Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 1 1 50 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 3 3 3 40 LYONS JOSH 917 250 Junior KAW 6 5 4 0 CHANDLER HAYDEN 69 250 Junior PEMBERTON BC KAW 9 4 5 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 8 6 6 28 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 7 8 7 27 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 5 10 8 27 LYONS AARON 24 250 Junior YAM 10 7 9 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 13 10 26 BLACK REECE 77 250 Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 11 9 11 22 GRAVELLE DAWSON 926 250 Junior Mission KAW 12 11 12 19 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 250 Junior Lantzville KAW 13 12 13 17 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 2 1 1 47 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 1 2 2 47 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 4 4 4 36 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 50 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 2 2 2 44 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 3 3 3 40 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 5 4 4 34 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 5 5 34 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 2 2 2 44 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 3 3 3 40 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 4 4 4 36 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 6 5 5 31 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 5 6 6 31 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 2 44 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 3 3 3 40 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 4 4 4 36 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 5 5 5 32 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 4 4 34 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 4 5 5 34 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 6 6 6 30 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 7 8 7 27 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 10 7 8 25 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 9 9 9 24 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 8 10 10 24 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW 4 4 3 36 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 3 5 4 36 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 6 4 5 33 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission KAW 5 6 6 31 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 50 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 2 2 44 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 VAN MEEL NICK 16 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 4 4 4 0 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 5 5 5 32 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW 6 6 6 30 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 7 7 7 28 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 10 8 8 24 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 9 9 9 24 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 11 10 10 21 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 8 13 11 21 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 12 11 12 19 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 13 12 13 17 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 15 14 14 13 BULKETT ZACH 52 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUZ 14 16 15 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 16 15 16 11 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 1 1 1 50 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 3 2 2 42 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 2 3 3 42 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 4 4 4 36 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 5 5 5 32 MARTIN ROWEN 25 New Kid Beginner KAW 1 1 1 0 KRUMME KALEB 801 New Kid Beginner KTM 2 2 2 0 RUSSO ANTONIO 27 New Kid Beginner KTM 3 3 3 0 RUSSO GUISEPPE 31 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 4 4 0 KRUMME ELI x New Kid Beginner KTM 5 5 5 0 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 6 6 6 30 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 2 1 1 47 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 1 2 2 47 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 5 4 4 34 MOTT ZE'VYER 961 Open Beginner HON 4 5 5 0 BLACK SHANNON 500 Open Beginner GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC HON 6 6 6 30 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 7 7 7 28 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 1 1 47 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 2 2 47 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 5 3 3 36 ANTLE NICK 506 Open Junior KTM 3 5 4 36 KRUMME RAY 4 Open Junior KTM 6 4 5 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 8 6 31 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 7 6 7 29 BLACK REECE 77 Open Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 8 7 8 27 LYONS JOSH 917 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 1 1 1 0 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 2 2 2 44 HALL JOSH 457 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 3 3 0 BORDT ROBERT 127 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM 6 4 4 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 YOUNG CHRIS 212 Plus 30 - Vet Master HSK 2 2 2 0 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 3 3 3 0 ANTLE NICK 506 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 5 4 4 34 KRUMME RAY 4 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 4 5 5 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 - Vet Master Chilliwack BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 KRUMME RAY 4 Plus 40 KTM 1 1 1 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 Chilliwack BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 LYONS AARON 24 Plus 40 YAM 3 3 3 0 HALL JOSH 457 Plus 40 KTM 4 4 4 0 BLACK SHANNON 500 Plus 40 GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC HON 5 DNS 5 16 MOTT ZE'VYER 961 Quad A HON 1 1 1 0 FRIESEN HUNTER 88 Quad A ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 2 2 0 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 3 3 3 40 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 5 4 4 34 SANGHERS AMAN 718 Quad A HON 4 5 5 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy Lantzville KAW 2 2 2 44 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 4 3 3 38 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 3 4 4 38 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 5 5 31 VAN MEEL NICK 16 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 5 6 6 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini Mission KAW 7 7 7 28 BULKETT ZACH 52 Supermini SUZ 8 DNS 8 0 SCOTT GRAHAM 72 Youth HON 1 1 1 0 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 HAYWARD TRAVIS x Youth KAW 3 3 3 0 FAUBERT RAY 408 Youth YAM 4 DNF 4 0 BRITTONS JONAH 223 Youth PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 3 2 2 42 HAYWARD TRAVIS x 250 Intermediate KAW 4 3 3 0 BORDT NIC 127 250 Intermediate YAM 2 5 4 38 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK DNS 4 5 18 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Open Intermediate KTM 2 2 2 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 3 3 40 FAUBERT RAY 408 Open Intermediate YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 SCOTT GRAHAM 72 Pro Open HON 2 1 1 0 BRITTONS JONAH 2 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 1 3 2 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 3 2 3 42 BORDT NIC 127 Pro Open YAM 4 5 4 34 YOUNG CHRIS 212 Pro Open HSK DNS 4 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 1 1 50 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 3 3 3 40 LYONS JOSH 917 250 Junior KAW 6 5 4 0 CHANDLER HAYDEN 69 250 Junior PEMBERTON BC KAW 9 4 5 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 8 6 6 28 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 7 8 7 27 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 5 10 8 27 LYONS AARON 24 250 Junior YAM 10 7 9 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 13 10 26 BLACK REECE 77 250 Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 11 9 11 22 GRAVELLE DAWSON 926 250 Junior Mission KAW 12 11 12 19 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 250 Junior Lantzville KAW 13 12 13 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 2 1 1 47 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 1 2 2 47 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 50 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 2 2 2 44 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 3 3 3 40 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 5 4 4 34 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 5 5 34
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 2 2 2 44 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 3 3 3 40 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 4 4 4 36 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 6 5 5 31 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 5 6 6 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 178 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 2 44 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 3 3 3 40 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 4 4 4 36 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 4 4 34 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 4 5 5 34 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 6 6 6 30 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 7 8 7 27 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 10 7 8 25 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 9 9 9 24 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 8 10 10 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW 4 4 3 36 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 3 5 4 36 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 6 4 5 33 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission KAW 5 6 6 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 50 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 2 2 44 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 VAN MEEL NICK 16 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 4 4 4 0 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 5 5 5 32 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW 6 6 6 30 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 7 7 7 28 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 10 8 8 24 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 9 9 9 24 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 11 10 10 21 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 8 13 11 21 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 12 11 12 19 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 13 12 13 17 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 15 14 14 13 BULKETT ZACH 52 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUZ 14 16 15 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 16 15 16 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 1 1 1 50 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 3 2 2 42 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 2 3 3 42 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 4 4 4 36 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARTIN ROWEN 25 New Kid Beginner KAW 1 1 1 0 KRUMME KALEB 801 New Kid Beginner KTM 2 2 2 0 RUSSO ANTONIO 27 New Kid Beginner KTM 3 3 3 0 RUSSO GUISEPPE 31 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 4 4 0 KRUMME ELI x New Kid Beginner KTM 5 5 5 0 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 2 1 1 47 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 1 2 2 47 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 5 4 4 34 MOTT ZE'VYER 961 Open Beginner HON 4 5 5 0 BLACK SHANNON 500 Open Beginner GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC HON 6 6 6 30 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 7 7 7 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 1 1 47 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 2 2 47 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 5 3 3 36 ANTLE NICK 506 Open Junior KTM 3 5 4 36 KRUMME RAY 4 Open Junior KTM 6 4 5 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 8 6 31 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 7 6 7 29 BLACK REECE 77 Open Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 8 7 8 27
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LYONS JOSH 917 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 1 1 1 0 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 2 2 2 44 HALL JOSH 457 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 3 3 0 BORDT ROBERT 127 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM 6 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 YOUNG CHRIS 212 Plus 30 - Vet Master HSK 2 2 2 0 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 3 3 3 0 ANTLE NICK 506 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 5 4 4 34 KRUMME RAY 4 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 4 5 5 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 - Vet Master Chilliwack BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRUMME RAY 4 Plus 40 KTM 1 1 1 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 Chilliwack BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 LYONS AARON 24 Plus 40 YAM 3 3 3 0 HALL JOSH 457 Plus 40 KTM 4 4 4 0 BLACK SHANNON 500 Plus 40 GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC HON 5 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Quad A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOTT ZE'VYER 961 Quad A HON 1 1 1 0 FRIESEN HUNTER 88 Quad A ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 2 2 0 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 3 3 3 40 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 5 4 4 34 SANGHERS AMAN 718 Quad A HON 4 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy Lantzville KAW 2 2 2 44 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 4 3 3 38 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 3 4 4 38 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 5 5 31 VAN MEEL NICK 16 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 5 6 6 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini Mission KAW 7 7 7 28 BULKETT ZACH 52 Supermini SUZ 8 DNS 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCOTT GRAHAM 72 Youth HON 1 1 1 0 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 HAYWARD TRAVIS x Youth KAW 3 3 3 0 FAUBERT RAY 408 Youth YAM 4 DNF 4 0 BRITTONS JONAH 223 Youth PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 3 2 2 42 HAYWARD TRAVIS x 250 Intermediate KAW 4 3 3 0 BORDT NIC 127 250 Intermediate YAM 2 5 4 38 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK DNS 4 5 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Open Intermediate KTM 2 2 2 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 3 3 40 FAUBERT RAY 408 Open Intermediate YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/27/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCOTT GRAHAM 72 Pro Open HON 2 1 1 0 BRITTONS JONAH 2 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 1 3 2 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 3 2 3 42 BORDT NIC 127 Pro Open YAM 4 5 4 34 YOUNG CHRIS 212 Pro Open HSK DNS 4 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False