Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 3 2 42 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 2 3 40 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 4 4 38 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 1 1 1 50 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 4 4 4 36 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 50 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 44 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 3 3 38 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna HSK 3 4 4 38 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 7 5 5 30 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 30 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 7 7 30 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 8 8 8 26 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 10 9 9 23 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 9 DNS 10 12 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 1 1 43 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 1 4 2 43 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc Open Kelowna HSK 3 3 3 40 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 5 2 4 38 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 6 5 5 31 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 10 6 33 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 7 6 7 29 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 9 8 8 25 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 11 7 9 24 TAYLOR JACKSON 15 50cc Open KTM 10 9 10 23 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc Open KTM 8 DNS 11 13 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 2 2 2 44 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 3 3 3 40 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 4 4 4 36 TAYLOR JACKSON 15 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM 5 5 5 32 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 3 2 2 42 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 6 3 3 35 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 5 4 32 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 7 9 5 26 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 8 10 6 24 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 12 7 7 23 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 11 8 8 23 MARTIN KAI 76 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 2 18 9 25 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 15 6 10 21 WARDROPE TAYE 243 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 10 11 11 0 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 18 4 12 21 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 9 13 13 20 ENNS KASH 22x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 4 DNF 14 18 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 13 12 15 17 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 14 14 16 14 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 16 16 17 10 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 19 15 18 0 FLEMING ADDYSEN 20 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YAM 17 17 19 8 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 2 2 2 44 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 4 3 3 38 FLEMING COLTON 119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 3 5 4 36 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW 6 4 5 33 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 5 6 6 31 BAKER SAM 94 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 8 7 7 0 BRONSWYK KEENEN 690 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 9 8 8 0 KARSTENSEN SHAE-LIN 420 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC HON 7 DNS 9 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 50 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 2 2 44 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 4 4 4 36 MARTIN KAI 76 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 5 5 32 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 6 6 6 30 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 8 7 7 27 ENNS KASH 22x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 10 8 8 24 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 9 9 9 24 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 12 10 10 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 11 12 11 19 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 7 19 12 16 BENNETT HUNTER 368 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 16 11 13 15 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 15 13 14 14 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 14 14 15 14 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 13 15 16 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 17 16 17 9 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 19 17 18 6 VAN DYCK MASON 612 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 20 18 19 4 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 18 20 20 4 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 1 50 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 2 2 2 44 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 3 3 3 40 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 4 4 4 36 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 KLASSEN CARTER 99 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON 2 3 2 42 BEMBEN RYLAN 4x New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 2 3 38 CURRIE EMMET 7 New Kid Beginner KTM 3 4 4 0 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 5 5 34 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 6 6 6 30 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 7 7 28 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 2 2 2 44 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 3 3 3 40 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 5 4 4 34 BARKER JORDAN 43 Open Beginner LAKE COUNTRY BC HON 4 5 5 0 BRONSWYK BRAD 175 Open Beginner KAW 6 7 6 0 HARTNELL RYAN 7 Open Beginner YAM 9 6 7 0 SVENSSON NORM 469 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KAW 7 8 8 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 8 9 9 25 BRUVOLD TOM l Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 10 10 10 22 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 11 11 11 20 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 1 1 1 50 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 2 2 42 STEEVES SEAN 15 Open Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 2 3 3 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 4 4 36 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Open Junior KAW 5 5 5 0 KENDELL CRAIG 429 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM 2 1 1 47 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 1 2 2 47 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 - Vet Master Chilliwack BC SUZ 1 1 1 50 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 Chilliwack BC SUZ 2 1 1 47 EASTMAN RAY 659 Plus 40 Kaleden HSK 1 2 2 0 STEEVES SEAN 15 Schoolboy WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 1 1 1 0 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Schoolboy KAW 2 2 2 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Schoolboy Maple Ridge KAW 3 3 3 40 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 5 4 4 34 BRONSWYK BRAD 175 Schoolboy KAW 6 5 5 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 7 6 6 29 FLEMING COLTON 119 Schoolboy SICAMOUS BC SUZ 4 DNS 7 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 2 1 1 47 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 3 2 45 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 5 2 3 38 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 4 4 33 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 7 5 5 30 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 4 9 6 30 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 8 6 7 28 HUNT CHRIS 252 Supermini KAW 10 5 8 27 BAKER SAM 94 Supermini KAW 9 8 9 0 BRONSWYK KEENEN 690 Supermini KAW 11 11 10 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 3 DNF 11 20 FLEMING COLTON 119 Supermini SICAMOUS BC SUZ DNF 7 12 14 KARSTENSEN SHAE-LIN 420 Young Ladies - Do not use PRINCETON BC HON 1 1 1 0 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Young Ladies - Do not use MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 2 2 44 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies - Do not use CLEARWATER BC HON 4 3 3 38 FLEMING ADDYSEN 20 Young Ladies - Do not use YAM 3 4 4 38 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 1 1 1 50 BRAR SCOTT 18 Youth Surrey KAW 2 2 2 44 STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 THORING DARRIN 61 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 2 2 2 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 250 Intermediate KAW 3 3 3 0 STANOWSKI SYD 179 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 4 4 4 36 STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 THORING DARRIN 61 Open Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 3 3 3 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW 4 4 4 0 STEEVES CORY 112 Pro Open Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 WEINTZ SETH 222 Pro Open WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 3 2 42 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 2 3 40 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 4 4 38
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 1 1 1 50 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 50 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 44 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 3 3 38 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna HSK 3 4 4 38 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 7 5 5 30 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 30 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 7 7 30 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 8 8 8 26 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 10 9 9 23 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 9 DNS 10 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 1 1 43 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 1 4 2 43 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc Open Kelowna HSK 3 3 3 40 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 5 2 4 38 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 6 5 5 31 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 10 6 33 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 7 6 7 29 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 9 8 8 25 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 11 7 9 24 TAYLOR JACKSON 15 50cc Open KTM 10 9 10 23 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc Open KTM 8 DNS 11 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 2 2 2 44 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 3 3 3 40 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 4 4 4 36 TAYLOR JACKSON 15 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 3 2 2 42 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 6 3 3 35 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 5 4 32 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 7 9 5 26 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 8 10 6 24 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 12 7 7 23 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 11 8 8 23 MARTIN KAI 76 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 2 18 9 25 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 15 6 10 21 WARDROPE TAYE 243 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 10 11 11 0 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 18 4 12 21 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 9 13 13 20 ENNS KASH 22x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 4 DNF 14 18 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 13 12 15 17 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 14 14 16 14 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 16 16 17 10 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 19 15 18 0 FLEMING ADDYSEN 20 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YAM 17 17 19 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 2 2 2 44 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 4 3 3 38 FLEMING COLTON 119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 3 5 4 36 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW 6 4 5 33 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 5 6 6 31 BAKER SAM 94 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 8 7 7 0 BRONSWYK KEENEN 690 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 9 8 8 0 KARSTENSEN SHAE-LIN 420 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC HON 7 DNS 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 50 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 2 2 44 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 4 4 4 36 MARTIN KAI 76 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 5 5 32 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 6 6 6 30 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 8 7 7 27 ENNS KASH 22x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 10 8 8 24 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 9 9 9 24 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 12 10 10 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 11 12 11 19 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 7 19 12 16 BENNETT HUNTER 368 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 16 11 13 15 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 15 13 14 14 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 14 14 15 14 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 13 15 16 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 17 16 17 9 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 19 17 18 6 VAN DYCK MASON 612 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 20 18 19 4 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 18 20 20 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 1 50 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 2 2 2 44 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 3 3 3 40 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 KLASSEN CARTER 99 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON 2 3 2 42 BEMBEN RYLAN 4x New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 2 3 38 CURRIE EMMET 7 New Kid Beginner KTM 3 4 4 0 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 5 5 34 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 6 6 6 30 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 7 7 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 2 2 2 44 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 3 3 3 40 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 5 4 4 34 BARKER JORDAN 43 Open Beginner LAKE COUNTRY BC HON 4 5 5 0 BRONSWYK BRAD 175 Open Beginner KAW 6 7 6 0 HARTNELL RYAN 7 Open Beginner YAM 9 6 7 0 SVENSSON NORM 469 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KAW 7 8 8 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 8 9 9 25 BRUVOLD TOM l Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 10 10 10 22 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 11 11 11 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 1 1 1 50 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 2 2 42 STEEVES SEAN 15 Open Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 2 3 3 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 4 4 36 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Open Junior KAW 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KENDELL CRAIG 429 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM 2 1 1 47 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 1 2 2 47 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 - Vet Master Chilliwack BC SUZ 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 Chilliwack BC SUZ 2 1 1 47 EASTMAN RAY 659 Plus 40 Kaleden HSK 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEEVES SEAN 15 Schoolboy WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 1 1 1 0 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Schoolboy KAW 2 2 2 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Schoolboy Maple Ridge KAW 3 3 3 40 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 5 4 4 34 BRONSWYK BRAD 175 Schoolboy KAW 6 5 5 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 7 6 6 29 FLEMING COLTON 119 Schoolboy SICAMOUS BC SUZ 4 DNS 7 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 2 1 1 47 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 3 2 45 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 5 2 3 38 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 4 4 33 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 7 5 5 30 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 4 9 6 30 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 8 6 7 28 HUNT CHRIS 252 Supermini KAW 10 5 8 27 BAKER SAM 94 Supermini KAW 9 8 9 0 BRONSWYK KEENEN 690 Supermini KAW 11 11 10 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 3 DNF 11 20 FLEMING COLTON 119 Supermini SICAMOUS BC SUZ DNF 7 12 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Young Ladies - Do not use Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KARSTENSEN SHAE-LIN 420 Young Ladies - Do not use PRINCETON BC HON 1 1 1 0 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Young Ladies - Do not use MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 2 2 44 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies - Do not use CLEARWATER BC HON 4 3 3 38 FLEMING ADDYSEN 20 Young Ladies - Do not use YAM 3 4 4 38
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 1 1 1 50 BRAR SCOTT 18 Youth Surrey KAW 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 THORING DARRIN 61 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 2 2 2 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 250 Intermediate KAW 3 3 3 0 STANOWSKI SYD 179 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 THORING DARRIN 61 Open Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 3 3 3 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 9 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/18/2017 Princeton Motorpark Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEEVES CORY 112 Pro Open Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 WEINTZ SETH 222 Pro Open WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False