Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 1 1 1 50 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 4 2 2 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 3 3 40 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 4 4 40 OGILVIE NICHOLAS 763 250 Junior YAM 5 5 5 0 KAISER THOMAS 930 250 Junior Williams Lake BC YAM 6 6 6 30 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission KAW 8 7 7 27 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC YAM 9 8 8 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 7 10 9 25 CUTLER JESSE 66 250 Junior KAW 10 9 10 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 1 1 1 50 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 5 4 4 34 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 5 5 34 DUNLOP WILLIAM 71 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 6 6 6 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 50 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 2 2 42 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna HSK 2 3 3 42 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 6 4 4 33 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 5 5 32 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 4 7 6 32 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 7 6 7 29 COOPER MICAH 17 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 8 8 8 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 9 9 9 24 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 1 4 1 43 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 6 1 2 40 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 3 5 3 36 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 2 6 4 37 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc Open Kelowna HSK 7 2 5 36 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 8 3 6 33 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc Open KTM 4 7 7 32 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 5 8 8 29 COOPER MICAH 17 50cc Open KTM 9 9 9 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 10 DNS 10 11 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 11 DNS 11 10 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 2 44 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 3 3 3 40 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 4 4 4 36 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 5 5 5 32 TAYLOR JACKSON 15 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM 6 6 6 30 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 2 2 44 ENNS KASH 22x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 4 3 3 38 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 3 4 4 38 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 6 5 5 31 FOX TALIN 199 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 5 6 6 0 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 8 7 7 27 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 7 9 8 26 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 9 10 9 23 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 10 11 10 21 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 13 12 11 17 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 12 13 12 17 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 11 14 13 17 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 15 15 14 12 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 14 17 15 11 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 18 16 16 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 16 18 17 8 FLEMING ADDYSEN 20 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YAM 17 19 18 6 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB DNS 8 19 13 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 2 2 44 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 3 3 3 40 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 5 4 4 34 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW 4 7 5 32 GATT ALEXANDER 181 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Keremeos KAW 8 5 6 29 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 7 6 7 29 FLEMING COLTON 119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 9 8 8 25 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission KAW 6 12 9 24 BAKER SAM 94 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 10 9 10 0 LOGIE JACKSON 16 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NARAMATA BC HON 12 10 11 20 MALONEY CARTER 22 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SUZ 11 11 12 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 50 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 2 2 44 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 5 3 36 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 5 4 4 34 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 4 6 5 33 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 6 7 6 29 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 11 3 7 30 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 7 8 8 27 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 8 10 9 24 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 10 9 10 23 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 9 12 11 21 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 14 14 12 14 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 13 15 13 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 12 17 14 13 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 15 16 15 11 ENNS KASH 22 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ENDERBY KTM DNS 11 16 10 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB DNS 13 17 8 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 TSE KRISTIN 138 Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 1 1 1 50 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 2 2 2 44 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 3 3 3 40 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 4 4 34 MATECHUK LISA 241 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 7 5 5 30 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 4 8 6 31 GREENAN SUZY 915 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC KAW 9 6 7 0 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies West Kelowna BC SUZ 6 9 8 27 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 10 7 9 25 OGLIVIE LILLY 764 Ladies KAW 8 10 10 0 MACDONALD MADISON 115 Ladies Vernon KAW 11 11 11 0 FUNK KAITLYN 57 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 12 13 12 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM DNF 12 13 9 BENNETT NIKI 36 Ladies PRINCETON BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies Keremeos HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON 2 1 1 47 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM 1 2 2 47 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 3 DNS 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 1 1 1 50 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 2 2 42 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 2 3 3 42 KOSTIUK DALE 15x Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC SUZ 4 4 4 36 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 5 5 5 32 COE ARMOUR DEVIN 191 Open Beginner YAM 7 6 6 0 BURGART CLARK 18x Open Beginner Unk 6 7 7 0 MATECHUK LISA 241 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 10 8 8 24 MCISSAC JOHN 420 Open Beginner KELOWNA BC YAM 8 10 9 0 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner West Kelowna BC SUZ 11 9 10 22 YOUNG JAKE 241x Open Beginner LOUIS CREEK BC YAM 9 11 11 22 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 12 14 12 16 STEWART AMANDA 70 Open Beginner Keremeos HSK DNF 12 13 0 WIEBE KRIS 121 Open Beginner KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 BARKER JORDAN 43 Open Beginner LAKE COUNTRY BC HON DNF DNS DNF 0 HARTNELL RYAN 7 Open Beginner YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 1 1 45 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 2 2 44 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 1 3 3 45 STEEVES SEAN 15 Open Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 4 4 4 0 LYONS JOSH 917 Open Junior KAW 5 5 5 0 KENDELL CRAIG 429 Open Junior YAM 8 6 6 28 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Open Junior KAW 7 7 7 0 ANTLE NICK 506 Open Junior KTM 6 8 8 28 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 9 9 9 24 CUTLER JESSE 66 Open Junior KAW 10 10 10 0 VELDMAN TYLER 56 Open Junior SUZ 11 11 11 0 SINCLAIR REID 285 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LYONS JOSH 917 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 2 2 2 0 KENDELL CRAIG 429 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM 3 3 3 40 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 4 4 4 36 FLEMING KEVIN 478 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM 5 5 5 0 KLASSEN GEOFF 101x Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 6 6 29 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 6 7 7 0 WIEBE KRIS 121 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 8 DNS 8 13 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 FOX BRENDAN 212 Plus 30 - Vet Master West Kelowna BC KTM 2 2 2 0 MATECHUK ROD 341 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 3 3 40 ZANATTA JASON 158 Plus 30 - Vet Master YAM 5 5 4 0 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Plus 30 - Vet Master Port Coquitlam BC HSK 8 4 5 31 ANTLE NICK 506 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 7 6 6 29 KJELLAND JORDON 521 Plus 30 - Vet Master WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 4 DNS 7 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 - Vet Master Chilliwack BC SUZ 6 DNS 8 15 MATECHUK ROD 341 Plus 40 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 ZANATTA JASON 158 Plus 40 YAM 3 2 2 0 EASTMAN RAY 659 Plus 40 Kaleden HSK 2 3 3 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 Chilliwack BC SUZ 4 4 4 36 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 5 5 5 0 EASTMAN RAY 659 Plus 50 Kaleden HSK 1 1 1 0 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 0 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HENRY BROCK 991 Schoolboy Kelowna BC KTM 2 2 2 0 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Schoolboy KAW 4 4 3 0 KAISER THOMAS 930 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 3 5 4 36 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Schoolboy Maple Ridge KAW 5 5 5 32 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC YAM 6 7 6 0 KOSTIUK DALE 15x Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC SUZ 7 8 7 27 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 8 9 8 25 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 9 10 9 23 TSE HUNTER 25 Schoolboy West Kelowna BC KAW 10 11 10 21 STEEVES SEAN 15 Schoolboy WEST KELOWNA BC KTM DNS 3 11 0 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Supermini Lake Country BC KTM 2 1 1 47 HENRY BROCK 991 Supermini Kelowna BC KTM 1 2 2 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 4 5 4 34 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 6 5 30 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 11 4 6 28 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 5 10 7 27 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 9 7 8 26 HUNT CHRIS 252 Supermini KAW 12 9 9 21 BAKER SAM 94 Supermini KAW 13 11 10 0 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Supermini Keremeos KAW 7 DNF 11 14 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 8 DNF 12 13 FLEMING COLTON 119 Supermini SICAMOUS BC SUZ 10 DNS 13 11 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini Mission KAW 14 DNS 14 7 FLEMING ADDYSEN 20 Young Ladies - Do not use YAM 1 1 1 50 SCOTT GRAHAM 72 Youth HON 1 1 1 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Youth SALMON ARM BC HSK 2 2 2 44 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 Youth SUMMERLAND BC YAM 3 4 3 38 TSE KRISTIN 138 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 4 5 4 34 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 7 3 5 34 BRAR SCOTT 18 Youth Surrey KAW 5 6 6 31 YOUNG JAKE 241 Youth LOUIS CREEK BC YAM 6 7 7 29 STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 2 2 2 44 WAITE JUSTIN 799 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 5 3 3 36 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 250 Intermediate KAW 3 5 4 0 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate West Kelowna SUZ 8 4 5 31 STANOWSKI SYD 179 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 7 6 6 29 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 6 7 7 29 KJELLAND JORDON 521 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 4 DNS 8 0 LATTER KYLE 58 250 Intermediate SUZ DNS 8 9 0 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 9 DNS 10 12 STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW 3 3 2 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 6 2 3 22 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 4 4 4 36 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 DNF 5 22 SCOTT GRAHAM 72 Pro Open HON 1 1 1 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 2 2 2 44 FOX BRENDAN 212 Pro Open West Kelowna BC KTM 4 3 3 0 MASKALL KYLE 122 Pro Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM 3 4 4 38 TSE DAMON 125 Pro Open West Kelowna SUZ 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 1 1 1 50 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 4 2 2 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 3 3 40 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 4 4 40 OGILVIE NICHOLAS 763 250 Junior YAM 5 5 5 0 KAISER THOMAS 930 250 Junior Williams Lake BC YAM 6 6 6 30 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission KAW 8 7 7 27 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC YAM 9 8 8 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 7 10 9 25 CUTLER JESSE 66 250 Junior KAW 10 9 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 1 1 1 50 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 2 2 44 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 5 4 4 34 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 5 5 34 DUNLOP WILLIAM 71 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 50 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 2 2 42 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna HSK 2 3 3 42 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 6 4 4 33 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 5 5 32 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 4 7 6 32 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 7 6 7 29 COOPER MICAH 17 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 8 8 8 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 9 9 9 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 1 4 1 43 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 6 1 2 40 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 3 5 3 36 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 2 6 4 37 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc Open Kelowna HSK 7 2 5 36 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 8 3 6 33 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc Open KTM 4 7 7 32 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 5 8 8 29 COOPER MICAH 17 50cc Open KTM 9 9 9 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 10 DNS 10 11 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 11 DNS 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 2 44 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 3 3 3 40 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 4 4 4 36 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 5 5 5 32 TAYLOR JACKSON 15 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 2 2 44 ENNS KASH 22x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 4 3 3 38 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 3 4 4 38 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 6 5 5 31 FOX TALIN 199 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 5 6 6 0 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 8 7 7 27 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 7 9 8 26 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 9 10 9 23 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 10 11 10 21 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 13 12 11 17 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 12 13 12 17 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 11 14 13 17 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 15 15 14 12 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 14 17 15 11 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC KTM 18 16 16 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 16 18 17 8 FLEMING ADDYSEN 20 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YAM 17 19 18 6 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB DNS 8 19 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 2 2 44 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 3 3 3 40 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 5 4 4 34 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW 4 7 5 32 GATT ALEXANDER 181 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Keremeos KAW 8 5 6 29 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 7 6 7 29 FLEMING COLTON 119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 9 8 8 25 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission KAW 6 12 9 24 BAKER SAM 94 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 10 9 10 0 LOGIE JACKSON 16 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NARAMATA BC HON 12 10 11 20 MALONEY CARTER 22 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SUZ 11 11 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 50 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 2 2 44 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 5 3 36 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 5 4 4 34 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 4 6 5 33 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 6 7 6 29 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 11 3 7 30 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 7 8 8 27 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 8 10 9 24 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 10 9 10 23 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 9 12 11 21 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 14 14 12 14 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 13 15 13 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 12 17 14 13 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 15 16 15 11 ENNS KASH 22 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ENDERBY KTM DNS 11 16 10 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB DNS 13 17 8 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TSE KRISTIN 138 Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 1 1 1 50 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 2 2 2 44 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 3 3 3 40 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 4 4 34 MATECHUK LISA 241 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 7 5 5 30 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 4 8 6 31 GREENAN SUZY 915 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC KAW 9 6 7 0 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies West Kelowna BC SUZ 6 9 8 27 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 10 7 9 25 OGLIVIE LILLY 764 Ladies KAW 8 10 10 0 MACDONALD MADISON 115 Ladies Vernon KAW 11 11 11 0 FUNK KAITLYN 57 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 12 13 12 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM DNF 12 13 9 BENNETT NIKI 36 Ladies PRINCETON BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies Keremeos HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLASSEN CARTER 99 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON 2 1 1 47 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM 1 2 2 47 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 3 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 1 1 1 50 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 2 2 42 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 2 3 3 42 KOSTIUK DALE 15x Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC SUZ 4 4 4 36 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 5 5 5 32 COE ARMOUR DEVIN 191 Open Beginner YAM 7 6 6 0 BURGART CLARK 18x Open Beginner Unk 6 7 7 0 MATECHUK LISA 241 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 10 8 8 24 MCISSAC JOHN 420 Open Beginner KELOWNA BC YAM 8 10 9 0 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner West Kelowna BC SUZ 11 9 10 22 YOUNG JAKE 241x Open Beginner LOUIS CREEK BC YAM 9 11 11 22 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 12 14 12 16 STEWART AMANDA 70 Open Beginner Keremeos HSK DNF 12 13 0 WIEBE KRIS 121 Open Beginner KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 BARKER JORDAN 43 Open Beginner LAKE COUNTRY BC HON DNF DNS DNF 0 HARTNELL RYAN 7 Open Beginner YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 1 1 45 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 2 2 44 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 1 3 3 45 STEEVES SEAN 15 Open Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 4 4 4 0 LYONS JOSH 917 Open Junior KAW 5 5 5 0 KENDELL CRAIG 429 Open Junior YAM 8 6 6 28 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Open Junior KAW 7 7 7 0 ANTLE NICK 506 Open Junior KTM 6 8 8 28 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 9 9 9 24 CUTLER JESSE 66 Open Junior KAW 10 10 10 0 VELDMAN TYLER 56 Open Junior SUZ 11 11 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SINCLAIR REID 285 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LYONS JOSH 917 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 2 2 2 0 KENDELL CRAIG 429 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM 3 3 3 40 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 4 4 4 36 FLEMING KEVIN 478 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM 5 5 5 0 KLASSEN GEOFF 101x Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 6 6 29 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 6 7 7 0 WIEBE KRIS 121 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 8 DNS 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 FOX BRENDAN 212 Plus 30 - Vet Master West Kelowna BC KTM 2 2 2 0 MATECHUK ROD 341 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 3 3 40 ZANATTA JASON 158 Plus 30 - Vet Master YAM 5 5 4 0 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Plus 30 - Vet Master Port Coquitlam BC HSK 8 4 5 31 ANTLE NICK 506 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 7 6 6 29 KJELLAND JORDON 521 Plus 30 - Vet Master WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 4 DNS 7 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 - Vet Master Chilliwack BC SUZ 6 DNS 8 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MATECHUK ROD 341 Plus 40 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 ZANATTA JASON 158 Plus 40 YAM 3 2 2 0 EASTMAN RAY 659 Plus 40 Kaleden HSK 2 3 3 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 Chilliwack BC SUZ 4 4 4 36 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EASTMAN RAY 659 Plus 50 Kaleden HSK 1 1 1 0 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HENRY BROCK 991 Schoolboy Kelowna BC KTM 2 2 2 0 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Schoolboy KAW 4 4 3 0 KAISER THOMAS 930 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 3 5 4 36 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Schoolboy Maple Ridge KAW 5 5 5 32 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC YAM 6 7 6 0 KOSTIUK DALE 15x Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC SUZ 7 8 7 27 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 8 9 8 25 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 9 10 9 23 TSE HUNTER 25 Schoolboy West Kelowna BC KAW 10 11 10 21 STEEVES SEAN 15 Schoolboy WEST KELOWNA BC KTM DNS 3 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Supermini Lake Country BC KTM 2 1 1 47 HENRY BROCK 991 Supermini Kelowna BC KTM 1 2 2 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 4 5 4 34 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 6 5 30 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 11 4 6 28 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 5 10 7 27 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 9 7 8 26 HUNT CHRIS 252 Supermini KAW 12 9 9 21 BAKER SAM 94 Supermini KAW 13 11 10 0 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Supermini Keremeos KAW 7 DNF 11 14 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 8 DNF 12 13 FLEMING COLTON 119 Supermini SICAMOUS BC SUZ 10 DNS 13 11 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini Mission KAW 14 DNS 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Young Ladies - Do not use Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLEMING ADDYSEN 20 Young Ladies - Do not use YAM 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCOTT GRAHAM 72 Youth HON 1 1 1 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Youth SALMON ARM BC HSK 2 2 2 44 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 Youth SUMMERLAND BC YAM 3 4 3 38 TSE KRISTIN 138 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 4 5 4 34 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 7 3 5 34 BRAR SCOTT 18 Youth Surrey KAW 5 6 6 31 YOUNG JAKE 241 Youth LOUIS CREEK BC YAM 6 7 7 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 2 2 2 44 WAITE JUSTIN 799 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 5 3 3 36 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 250 Intermediate KAW 3 5 4 0 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate West Kelowna SUZ 8 4 5 31 STANOWSKI SYD 179 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 7 6 6 29 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 6 7 7 29 KJELLAND JORDON 521 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 4 DNS 8 0 LATTER KYLE 58 250 Intermediate SUZ DNS 8 9 0 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 9 DNS 10 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate Peachland HON 1 1 1 50 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW 3 3 2 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 6 2 3 22 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 4 4 4 36 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 DNF 5 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 10 FWM Outdoor Series - 6/25/2017 Kelowna Dirt Bike Club Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCOTT GRAHAM 72 Pro Open HON 1 1 1 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 2 2 2 44 FOX BRENDAN 212 Pro Open West Kelowna BC KTM 4 3 3 0 MASKALL KYLE 122 Pro Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM 3 4 4 38 TSE DAMON 125 Pro Open West Kelowna SUZ 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False