Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 2 1 72 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 2 2 1 2 69 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 4 3 3 58 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 6 3 7 4 49 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission KAW 4 7 6 5 47 KAISER THOMAS 930 250 Junior Williams Lake BC YAM 8 5 5 6 45 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW DNS 6 4 7 33 STEEVES SEAN 15 250 Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 5 DNS DNS 8 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 7 DNS DNS 9 14 HARDCASTLE MICHAEL 117 250 Junior YAM 9 DNS DNS 10 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 2 4 2 2 62 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 3 2 3 3 62 SCHULTZ EVAN 613 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 4 5 5 4 50 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 5 6 6 5 46 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COURTNAY BC KTM DNS 3 4 6 38 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 1 1 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 4 2 2 62 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 3 3 3 58 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna HSK 6 2 4 4 55 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 3 6 5 5 51 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 7 5 6 6 45 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 7 7 7 44 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 8 8 8 8 39 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 VARGA DEEGAN 15 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION KTM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc Open Duncan BC KTM 2 2 2 2 0 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 3 3 3 60 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 4 4 4 54 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 7 5 44 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM 9 5 6 6 43 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC KTM 10 7 5 7 41 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 7 8 8 8 40 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 5 10 10 9 38 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 8 9 9 10 37 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 11 11 11 11 30 VARGA DEEGAN 15 50cc Open MISSION KTM 12 DNS DNS 12 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 1 75 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 4 2 62 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 4 3 2 3 60 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 3 4 3 4 58 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 4 2 2 62 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 2 7 3 56 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 4 6 3 4 53 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 6 5 4 5 49 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 8 3 8 6 46 HEPPNER BEN 18 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 7 8 5 7 0 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 10 7 6 8 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 12 9 9 9 33 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 16 10 10 10 27 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 14 11 11 11 27 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC HSK 9 15 14 12 25 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 15 12 12 13 24 DUECK JONAH 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford BC KTM 13 13 13 14 24 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 11 14 15 15 23 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 17 DNF 16 16 9 BRUVOLD TYLER 88x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 DNF DNS 17 16 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW 2 1 2 1 69 GATT ALEXANDER 181 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Keremeos KAW 5 2 1 2 63 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 1 4 4 3 61 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 3 5 3 4 56 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township HSK 4 3 5 5 0 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 6 6 6 6 45 PALLER FINN 19 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Abbotsford BC KAW 7 7 7 7 42 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 1 75 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 3 2 2 64 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 2 3 3 62 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 4 7 6 4 47 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 5 5 7 5 46 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 7 8 8 6 0 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 6 9 9 7 0 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW DNF 4 4 8 36 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna KTM DNF 6 5 9 31 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 10 13 10 10 30 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 8 15 12 11 28 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 37 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 12 12 13 12 26 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 9 11 17 13 26 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 11 10 19 14 23 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 13 14 15 15 21 ENNS KASH 701 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 14 16 14 16 19 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 15 17 16 17 15 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 19 20 11 18 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 16 18 18 19 11 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 17 19 DNF 20 6 DUECK JONAH 11 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC KTM 18 21 20 21 4 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 2 1 72 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 2 2 1 2 69 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies VANCOUVER BC HON 3 3 3 3 60 MATECHUK LISA 241 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 4 6 4 4 51 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 5 4 6 5 49 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 6 5 5 6 47 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies Keremeos HSK 7 7 7 7 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies S BC YAM 8 8 8 8 39 FUNK KAITLYN 57 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 9 9 9 9 0 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 HANKINS WYATT x New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC YAM 2 3 4 2 60 BEMBEN RYLAN 4 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 6 3 3 55 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 5 5 4 50 POPOFF COLTON 4x New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC KTM 5 4 6 5 49 KRAN NICKOLAS 4y New Kid Beginner YAM 6 8 8 6 41 BENTLEY FISHER 15 New Kid Beginner Maple Ridge KTM DNS 2 2 7 0 GALLOWAY BLAKE 1 New Kid Beginner KTM DNS 7 7 8 0 PAYNE JACK 17 New Kid Beginner Maple Ridge YAM DNF DNS DNS DNF 0 OLIVER GREGG 327 Open Beginner Langley City BC YAM 1 1 4 1 0 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 3 2 64 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 4 3 2 3 60 CUTLER JESSE 66 Open Beginner KAW 5 4 1 4 0 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 3 5 5 5 52 BENNATO JOSH 51 Open Beginner HON 6 6 6 6 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner S BC YAM 7 7 7 7 42 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Open Beginner LUMBY BC KAW 8 8 8 8 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 2 2 2 64 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 6 4 3 3 53 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission KAW 4 5 4 4 52 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 5 3 DNS 5 36 SEVERS RYAN 77 Open Junior YAM 2 DNS DNS 6 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM DNF DNS DNS DNF 0 ANTLE NICK 506 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 2 1 1 1 72 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 3 2 2 2 0 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 4 3 4 3 56 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON 6 5 3 4 51 MENSINK BRYAN 888 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON 5 4 DNS 5 0 LAMARRE KYLE 153 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON 1 DNS DNS 6 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 1 75 GOBBO DAN 350 Plus 30 - Vet Master NORTH VAN BC HON 3 2 2 2 0 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 2 3 3 3 0 DUECK DAN 11 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford KTM 4 4 5 4 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 36 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 4 5 0 MATECHUK ROD 341 Plus 40 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 4 2 2 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 4 5 4 3 52 JOHNSON DUANE 16 Plus 40 KAW DNS 2 3 4 0 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 40 KAW 3 3 DNS 5 40 EVOY JOHNNY 12 Plus 50 YAM 1 1 1 1 0 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 2 0 SINTZER DERRIK x Plus 50 HSK 3 DNS DNS 3 0 FULKEE DARREN y Plus 50 KTM 4 DNS DNS 4 0 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Schoolboy ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM 2 2 2 2 66 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 5 3 3 3 56 KAISER THOMAS 930 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 4 5 4 4 52 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission KAW 3 4 6 5 53 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 9 6 5 6 43 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC SUZ 7 7 7 7 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 6 8 9 8 40 BENNATO JOSH 51 Schoolboy HON 8 9 8 9 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 10 11 10 10 32 TSE HUNTER 25 Schoolboy West Kelowna BC KAW 11 10 11 11 31 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 1 2 1 72 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Supermini Lake Country BC KTM 5 2 1 2 63 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 2 3 4 3 60 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 3 5 5 4 52 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Supermini Keremeos KAW 7 4 6 5 47 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 4 12 3 6 47 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 9 7 7 41 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township HSK 8 7 8 8 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 10 6 11 9 36 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 12 8 10 10 33 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 11 11 9 11 32 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC SUZ 9 10 12 12 0 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC COB 13 14 13 13 0 PALLER FINN 19 Supermini Abbotsford BC KAW DNF 13 14 14 15 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies - Do not use CLEARWATER BC HON 1 1 1 1 75 ZACCHIGNA JOSEPH 92 Youth YAM 2 1 1 1 0 HOLMES MAC 272 Youth VICTORIA BC KTM 3 2 2 2 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Youth Surrey KAW 5 3 3 3 56 EALES PARKER 526 Youth Maple Ridge BC HSK 1 DNS DNS 4 0 SEVERS RYAN 77 Youth YAM 4 DNS DNS 5 0 IRVINE LIAM 486 Youth MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 TSE DAMON 125 Youth West Kelowna SUZ DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 ZACCHIGNA JOSEPH 92 250 Intermediate YAM 4 2 2 2 0 STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate Peachland HON 3 4 3 3 58 GOBBO DAN 350 250 Intermediate NORTH VAN BC HON 5 3 5 4 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 250 Intermediate KAW 2 5 7 5 0 THORING DARRIN 61 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 6 6 4 6 0 HOLMES MAC 272 250 Intermediate VICTORIA BC KTM 7 8 6 7 0 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 8 7 7 8 41 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate West Kelowna SUZ 9 9 DNS 9 24 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 10 DNS DNS 10 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON DNF DNS DNS DNF 0 POLE DEREK 129 250 Intermediate Hope BC YAM DNF DNS DNS DNF 0 STANOWSKI SYD 179 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate Peachland HON 2 2 2 2 66 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 4 3 3 3 58 THORING DARRIN 61 Open Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 3 5 4 4 0 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 4 5 5 50 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW 6 DNS 6 6 0 HAYWARD SHANE 73 Open Intermediate KAW 7 DNS DNS 7 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 STANOWSKI SYD 179 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 IRVINE LIAM 486 Open Intermediate MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 POLE DEREK 129 Open Intermediate Hope BC YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 1 1 1 1 75 MATECHUK CODY 341 Pro Open YAM 2 2 2 2 0 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 3 DNS DNS 3 0 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 DNS DNS 4 0 MASKALL KYLE 122 Pro Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM DNF DNS DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 2 1 72 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 2 2 1 2 69 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 4 3 3 58 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 6 3 7 4 49 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission KAW 4 7 6 5 47 KAISER THOMAS 930 250 Junior Williams Lake BC YAM 8 5 5 6 45 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW DNS 6 4 7 33 STEEVES SEAN 15 250 Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 5 DNS DNS 8 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 7 DNS DNS 9 14 HARDCASTLE MICHAEL 117 250 Junior YAM 9 DNS DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 2 4 2 2 62 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 3 2 3 3 62 SCHULTZ EVAN 613 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 4 5 5 4 50 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 5 6 6 5 46 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COURTNAY BC KTM DNS 3 4 6 38
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 1 1 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 4 2 2 62 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 3 3 3 58 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna HSK 6 2 4 4 55 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 3 6 5 5 51 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 7 5 6 6 45 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 7 7 7 44 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 8 8 8 8 39 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 VARGA DEEGAN 15 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MISSION KTM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc Open Duncan BC KTM 2 2 2 2 0 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 3 3 3 60 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 4 4 4 4 54 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 7 5 44 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM 9 5 6 6 43 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC KTM 10 7 5 7 41 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 7 8 8 8 40 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 5 10 10 9 38 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 8 9 9 10 37 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 11 11 11 11 30 VARGA DEEGAN 15 50cc Open MISSION KTM 12 DNS DNS 12 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 1 75 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 4 2 62 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 4 3 2 3 60 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 3 4 3 4 58
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 4 2 2 62 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 2 7 3 56 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 4 6 3 4 53 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 6 5 4 5 49 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 8 3 8 6 46 HEPPNER BEN 18 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 7 8 5 7 0 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 10 7 6 8 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 12 9 9 9 33 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 16 10 10 10 27 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 14 11 11 11 27 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC HSK 9 15 14 12 25 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 15 12 12 13 24 DUECK JONAH 11 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford BC KTM 13 13 13 14 24 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 11 14 15 15 23 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 17 DNF 16 16 9 BRUVOLD TYLER 88x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 5 DNF DNS 17 16 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW 2 1 2 1 69 GATT ALEXANDER 181 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Keremeos KAW 5 2 1 2 63 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 1 4 4 3 61 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 3 5 3 4 56 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township HSK 4 3 5 5 0 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 6 6 6 6 45 PALLER FINN 19 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Abbotsford BC KAW 7 7 7 7 42
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 1 75 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 3 2 2 64 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 2 3 3 62 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 4 7 6 4 47 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 5 5 7 5 46 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 7 8 8 6 0 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 6 9 9 7 0 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW DNF 4 4 8 36 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna KTM DNF 6 5 9 31 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 10 13 10 10 30 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 8 15 12 11 28 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 37 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 12 12 13 12 26 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 9 11 17 13 26 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 11 10 19 14 23 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 13 14 15 15 21 ENNS KASH 701 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 14 16 14 16 19 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 15 17 16 17 15 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 19 20 11 18 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 16 18 18 19 11 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 17 19 DNF 20 6 DUECK JONAH 11 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford BC KTM 18 21 20 21 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 2 1 72 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 2 2 1 2 69 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies VANCOUVER BC HON 3 3 3 3 60 MATECHUK LISA 241 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 4 6 4 4 51 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 5 4 6 5 49 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 6 5 5 6 47 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies Keremeos HSK 7 7 7 7 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies S BC YAM 8 8 8 8 39 FUNK KAITLYN 57 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 9 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 HANKINS WYATT x New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC YAM 2 3 4 2 60 BEMBEN RYLAN 4 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 6 3 3 55 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 5 5 4 50 POPOFF COLTON 4x New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC KTM 5 4 6 5 49 KRAN NICKOLAS 4y New Kid Beginner YAM 6 8 8 6 41 BENTLEY FISHER 15 New Kid Beginner Maple Ridge KTM DNS 2 2 7 0 GALLOWAY BLAKE 1 New Kid Beginner KTM DNS 7 7 8 0 PAYNE JACK 17 New Kid Beginner Maple Ridge YAM DNF DNS DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts OLIVER GREGG 327 Open Beginner Langley City BC YAM 1 1 4 1 0 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 3 2 64 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 4 3 2 3 60 CUTLER JESSE 66 Open Beginner KAW 5 4 1 4 0 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 3 5 5 5 52 BENNATO JOSH 51 Open Beginner HON 6 6 6 6 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner S BC YAM 7 7 7 7 42 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Open Beginner LUMBY BC KAW 8 8 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 3 2 2 2 64 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 6 4 3 3 53 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission KAW 4 5 4 4 52 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 5 3 DNS 5 36 SEVERS RYAN 77 Open Junior YAM 2 DNS DNS 6 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM DNF DNS DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts ANTLE NICK 506 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 2 1 1 1 72 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 3 2 2 2 0 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 4 3 4 3 56 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON 6 5 3 4 51 MENSINK BRYAN 888 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON 5 4 DNS 5 0 LAMARRE KYLE 153 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON 1 DNS DNS 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 1 75 GOBBO DAN 350 Plus 30 - Vet Master NORTH VAN BC HON 3 2 2 2 0 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 2 3 3 3 0 DUECK DAN 11 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford KTM 4 4 5 4 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 36 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 4 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts MATECHUK ROD 341 Plus 40 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 4 2 2 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 4 5 4 3 52 JOHNSON DUANE 16 Plus 40 KAW DNS 2 3 4 0 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 40 KAW 3 3 DNS 5 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts EVOY JOHNNY 12 Plus 50 YAM 1 1 1 1 0 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 2 0 SINTZER DERRIK x Plus 50 HSK 3 DNS DNS 3 0 FULKEE DARREN y Plus 50 KTM 4 DNS DNS 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Schoolboy ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy Lake Country BC KTM 2 2 2 2 66 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 5 3 3 3 56 KAISER THOMAS 930 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 4 5 4 4 52 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission KAW 3 4 6 5 53 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 9 6 5 6 43 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC SUZ 7 7 7 7 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 6 8 9 8 40 BENNATO JOSH 51 Schoolboy HON 8 9 8 9 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 10 11 10 10 32 TSE HUNTER 25 Schoolboy West Kelowna BC KAW 11 10 11 11 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 1 2 1 72 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Supermini Lake Country BC KTM 5 2 1 2 63 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 2 3 4 3 60 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 3 5 5 4 52 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Supermini Keremeos KAW 7 4 6 5 47 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 4 12 3 6 47 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 9 7 7 41 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township HSK 8 7 8 8 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 10 6 11 9 36 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 12 8 10 10 33 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 11 11 9 11 32 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC SUZ 9 10 12 12 0 VAN WINKLE ANDREW 45 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC COB 13 14 13 13 0 PALLER FINN 19 Supermini Abbotsford BC KAW DNF 13 14 14 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Young Ladies - Do not use Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies - Do not use CLEARWATER BC HON 1 1 1 1 75
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts ZACCHIGNA JOSEPH 92 Youth YAM 2 1 1 1 0 HOLMES MAC 272 Youth VICTORIA BC KTM 3 2 2 2 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Youth Surrey KAW 5 3 3 3 56 EALES PARKER 526 Youth Maple Ridge BC HSK 1 DNS DNS 4 0 SEVERS RYAN 77 Youth YAM 4 DNS DNS 5 0 IRVINE LIAM 486 Youth MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 TSE DAMON 125 Youth West Kelowna SUZ DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 ZACCHIGNA JOSEPH 92 250 Intermediate YAM 4 2 2 2 0 STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate Peachland HON 3 4 3 3 58 GOBBO DAN 350 250 Intermediate NORTH VAN BC HON 5 3 5 4 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 250 Intermediate KAW 2 5 7 5 0 THORING DARRIN 61 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 6 6 4 6 0 HOLMES MAC 272 250 Intermediate VICTORIA BC KTM 7 8 6 7 0 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 8 7 7 8 41 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate West Kelowna SUZ 9 9 DNS 9 24 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 10 DNS DNS 10 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON DNF DNS DNS DNF 0 POLE DEREK 129 250 Intermediate Hope BC YAM DNF DNS DNS DNF 0 STANOWSKI SYD 179 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 1 75 STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate Peachland HON 2 2 2 2 66 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 4 3 3 3 58 THORING DARRIN 61 Open Intermediate LANGLEY BC HON 3 5 4 4 0 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 4 5 5 50 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW 6 DNS 6 6 0 HAYWARD SHANE 73 Open Intermediate KAW 7 DNS DNS 7 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 STANOWSKI SYD 179 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 IRVINE LIAM 486 Open Intermediate MAPLE RIDGE BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0 POLE DEREK 129 Open Intermediate Hope BC YAM DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 11 FWM Outdoor Series - 9/9/2017 Lower Mainland Motocross Club Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 1 1 1 1 75 MATECHUK CODY 341 Pro Open YAM 2 2 2 2 0 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 3 DNS DNS 3 0 HEINRICHS RILEY 115 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 DNS DNS 4 0 MASKALL KYLE 122 Pro Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM DNF DNS DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False