Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 18 16 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 1 1 50 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 3 2 42 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 2 3 40 SVENSSON CHRIS 47 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 3 4 4 38 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 6 5 5 31 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 5 7 6 30 GRAYSTON MAX 108 250 Junior WHISTLER BC HON 10 6 7 26 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 8 8 8 26 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 11 9 9 22 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KAW 7 DNF 10 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 9 DNS 11 12 BLAIR EZRA 319 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 2 2 44 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 4 4 4 36 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 50 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 3 2 2 42 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 4 3 40 RATH LINCOLN 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 3 4 38 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 5 5 5 32 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 30 BLAIR EZRA 319 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 44 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 4 4 4 36 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 7 5 5 30 TAYLOR JACKSON 15 50cc Open KTM 6 6 6 30 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc Open Langley City BC KTM 5 DNF 7 16 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 2 3 2 42 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 3 4 3 38 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 6 2 4 37 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 4 5 5 34 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 5 6 6 31 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 2 2 44 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 3 3 40 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 4 4 4 36 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 5 5 31 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 5 6 6 31 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 7 7 7 28 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 8 8 26 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 3 1 1 45 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 3 2 42 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 1 4 3 43 GATT ALEXANDER 181 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Keremeos KAW 5 2 4 38 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 4 5 5 34 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission YAM 6 6 6 30 BAKER SAM 94 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 7 7 7 0 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 8 8 8 0 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 50 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 44 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC KTM 3 3 3 40 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 5 4 4 34 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 4 5 5 34 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 6 6 6 30 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 7 8 7 27 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 8 9 8 25 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 10 10 9 22 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 9 11 10 22 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 11 12 11 19 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM DNS 7 12 14 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 1 1 1 0 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 2 2 2 44 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC KTM 3 3 3 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 4 4 4 36 GREENAN SUZY 915 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC KAW 5 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 7 6 6 29 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 6 7 7 29 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 POWELL TYLER 898 New Kid Beginner SURREY BC KAW 2 1 1 47 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 New Kid Beginner Scotch Creek KAW 1 2 2 47 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 BLAIR HAYDEN 419 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 4 4 0 POPOFF COLTON x New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 5 5 5 32 WIEBE KRIS 5 Open Beginner KTM 2 2 1 44 EDIGER BRENT 100 Open Beginner HSK 1 4 2 43 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 3 3 40 BELL COLTEN 7 Open Beginner SUZ 6 1 4 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 4 5 5 34 COONEY COLE 151 Open Beginner YAM 7 7 6 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Beginner SURREY BC HON 10 6 7 26 PORTER RYAN 909 Open Beginner YAM 8 8 8 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 5 11 9 26 MARCHAK TYLER 128 Open Beginner SUZ 9 9 10 24 PICHLER MARKUS 387 Open Beginner KAW 11 10 11 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 12 12 12 18 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 13 13 13 16 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON DNS DNF DNF 0 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 1 1 50 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 2 2 42 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 4 3 3 38 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 6 4 37 SVENSSON CHRIS 47 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 5 4 5 34 GRAYSTON MAX 108 Open Junior WHISTLER BC HON 6 5 6 31 JEZEWSKY DEREK 9 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 7 7 7 28 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 9 8 8 25 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM 8 DNS 9 13 KRAICZI JAKE 428 Open Junior ABBOTSFORD BC HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Plus 30 - Vet Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 2 1 1 47 EDIGER BRENT 100 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HSK 1 3 2 45 MARCHAK TYLER 128 Plus 30 - Vet Junior SUZ 3 4 3 38 WIEBE KRIS 5 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM DNS 2 4 22 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 COUTTS LEE 523 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM 2 2 2 44 BUDAI PAUL 901 Plus 50 LANGLEY BC KTM 1 1 1 0 FRIESEN HUNTER 88 Quad A ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 1 1 0 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 2 2 2 44 HERFST MIKE 7 Quad A HON 3 3 3 0 FRIESEN SHAYNA 99 Quad A ABBOTSFORD YAM 4 4 4 0 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 5 5 5 32 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Schoolboy LANTZVILLE BC KAW 1 1 1 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 2 2 2 44 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Schoolboy Langley Township HSK 3 3 3 0 COONEY COLE 151 Schoolboy YAM 4 5 4 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KAW 6 4 5 33 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 5 6 6 31 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 2 1 1 47 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 1 2 2 47 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Supermini Keremeos KAW 5 4 4 34 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 4 6 5 33 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 7 5 6 30 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 6 8 7 28 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini Mission YAM 9 7 8 26 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township HSK 8 9 9 0 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC KTM 10 10 10 22 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC SUZ 11 11 11 0 BAKER SAM 94 Supermini KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 1 1 1 50 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Young Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 2 2 44 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 1 1 50 MORAN JAMES 97 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 3 2 2 42 BEATON KYLE 132 Youth SURREY BC YAM 2 3 3 42 JEZEWSKY DEREK 9 Youth KAMLOOPS BC YAM 4 4 4 36 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate Abbotsford BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SACHE DEVIN 19 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW 2 2 2 44 MEYLAND TANNER 94 250 Intermediate CROFTON BC YAM 3 3 3 0 STANOWSKI SYD 79 250 Intermediate MISSION BC KTM 4 4 4 36 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate Abbotsford BC KTM 1 1 1 50 MEYLAND TANNER 94 Open Intermediate CROFTON BC YAM 2 2 2 0 STANOWSKI SYD 79 Open Intermediate MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 COUTTS LEE 523 Pro Open Mission YAM 2 3 2 42 BEATON KYLE 132 Pro Open SURREY BC YAM 4 2 3 40 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Pro Open Abbotsford BC KTM 3 6 4 35 MORAN JAMES 97 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 6 4 5 33 SACHE DEVIN 129 Pro Open CHILLIWACK BC KAW 5 7 6 30 WEGENER DANIEL 724 Pro Open CHILLIWACK BC HON 7 8 7 27 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM DNF 5 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 1 1 50 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 3 2 42 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 2 3 40 SVENSSON CHRIS 47 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 3 4 4 38 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 6 5 5 31 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 5 7 6 30 GRAYSTON MAX 108 250 Junior WHISTLER BC HON 10 6 7 26 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 8 8 8 26 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 11 9 9 22 PIETERS KOLTEN 102 250 Junior LANTZVILLE BC KAW 7 DNF 10 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 9 DNS 11 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLAIR EZRA 319 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 2 2 44 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 1 1 50 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 3 2 2 42 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 4 3 40 RATH LINCOLN 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 3 4 38 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 5 5 5 32 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLAIR EZRA 319 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 44 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 4 4 4 36 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 7 5 5 30 TAYLOR JACKSON 15 50cc Open KTM 6 6 6 30 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc Open Langley City BC KTM 5 DNF 7 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 2 3 2 42 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 3 4 3 38 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 6 2 4 37 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 4 5 5 34 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 5 6 6 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 2 2 44 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 3 3 40 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 4 4 4 36 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 5 5 31 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 5 6 6 31 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 7 7 7 28 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 8 8 26
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 3 1 1 45 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 3 2 42 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 1 4 3 43 GATT ALEXANDER 181 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Keremeos KAW 5 2 4 38 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 4 5 5 34 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission YAM 6 6 6 30 BAKER SAM 94 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 7 7 7 0 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 8 8 8 0 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 1 1 1 50 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 44 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC KTM 3 3 3 40 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 5 4 4 34 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 4 5 5 34 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 6 6 6 30 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 7 8 7 27 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 8 9 8 25 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 10 10 9 22 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 9 11 10 22 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 11 12 11 19 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM DNS 7 12 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 1 1 1 0 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 2 2 2 44 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC KTM 3 3 3 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 4 4 4 36 GREENAN SUZY 915 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC KAW 5 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 7 6 6 29 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 6 7 7 29 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWELL TYLER 898 New Kid Beginner SURREY BC KAW 2 1 1 47 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 New Kid Beginner Scotch Creek KAW 1 2 2 47 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 BLAIR HAYDEN 419 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 4 4 0 POPOFF COLTON x New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIEBE KRIS 5 Open Beginner KTM 2 2 1 44 EDIGER BRENT 100 Open Beginner HSK 1 4 2 43 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 3 3 40 BELL COLTEN 7 Open Beginner SUZ 6 1 4 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 4 5 5 34 COONEY COLE 151 Open Beginner YAM 7 7 6 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Beginner SURREY BC HON 10 6 7 26 PORTER RYAN 909 Open Beginner YAM 8 8 8 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 5 11 9 26 MARCHAK TYLER 128 Open Beginner SUZ 9 9 10 24 PICHLER MARKUS 387 Open Beginner KAW 11 10 11 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 12 12 12 18 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 13 13 13 16 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 1 1 50 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 2 2 42 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 4 3 3 38 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 6 4 37 SVENSSON CHRIS 47 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 5 4 5 34 GRAYSTON MAX 108 Open Junior WHISTLER BC HON 6 5 6 31 JEZEWSKY DEREK 9 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 7 7 7 28 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 9 8 8 25 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM 8 DNS 9 13 KRAICZI JAKE 428 Open Junior ABBOTSFORD BC HSK DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Plus 30 - Vet Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 2 1 1 47 EDIGER BRENT 100 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HSK 1 3 2 45 MARCHAK TYLER 128 Plus 30 - Vet Junior SUZ 3 4 3 38 WIEBE KRIS 5 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM DNS 2 4 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 COUTTS LEE 523 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUDAI PAUL 901 Plus 50 LANGLEY BC KTM 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Quad A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRIESEN HUNTER 88 Quad A ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 1 1 0 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 2 2 2 44 HERFST MIKE 7 Quad A HON 3 3 3 0 FRIESEN SHAYNA 99 Quad A ABBOTSFORD YAM 4 4 4 0 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PIETERS KOLTEN 102 Schoolboy LANTZVILLE BC KAW 1 1 1 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 2 2 2 44 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Schoolboy Langley Township HSK 3 3 3 0 COONEY COLE 151 Schoolboy YAM 4 5 4 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KAW 6 4 5 33 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 5 6 6 31 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 2 1 1 47 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 1 2 2 47 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Supermini Keremeos KAW 5 4 4 34 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 4 6 5 33 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 7 5 6 30 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 6 8 7 28 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini Mission YAM 9 7 8 26 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township HSK 8 9 9 0 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC KTM 10 10 10 22 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC SUZ 11 11 11 0 BAKER SAM 94 Supermini KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 1 1 1 50 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Young Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 1 1 50 MORAN JAMES 97 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 3 2 2 42 BEATON KYLE 132 Youth SURREY BC YAM 2 3 3 42 JEZEWSKY DEREK 9 Youth KAMLOOPS BC YAM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate Abbotsford BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SACHE DEVIN 19 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC KAW 2 2 2 44 MEYLAND TANNER 94 250 Intermediate CROFTON BC YAM 3 3 3 0 STANOWSKI SYD 79 250 Intermediate MISSION BC KTM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate Abbotsford BC KTM 1 1 1 50 MEYLAND TANNER 94 Open Intermediate CROFTON BC YAM 2 2 2 0 STANOWSKI SYD 79 Open Intermediate MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/16/2017 Popkum Motorpark Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 COUTTS LEE 523 Pro Open Mission YAM 2 3 2 42 BEATON KYLE 132 Pro Open SURREY BC YAM 4 2 3 40 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Pro Open Abbotsford BC KTM 3 6 4 35 MORAN JAMES 97 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 6 4 5 33 SACHE DEVIN 129 Pro Open CHILLIWACK BC KAW 5 7 6 30 WEGENER DANIEL 724 Pro Open CHILLIWACK BC HON 7 8 7 27 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM DNF 5 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False