Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 18 16 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 1 1 47 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 2 2 47 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 3 3 3 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 5 5 4 32 LYONS JOSH 917 250 Junior KAW 7 4 5 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 8 7 6 27 GABEL ADAM 17 250 Junior KTM 6 10 7 0 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 4 12 8 27 CHANDLER HAYDEN 69 250 Junior PEMBERTON BC KAW 11 6 9 0 LYONS AARON 24 250 Junior YAM 10 8 10 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 9 9 11 24 BLACK REECE 77 250 Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 12 11 12 19 GRAVELLE DAWSON 926 250 Junior Mission KAW 13 13 13 16 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 250 Junior Lantzville KAW 14 14 14 14 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 1 1 47 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 1 2 2 47 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 4 4 4 36 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 1 1 47 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 3 3 2 40 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 5 3 41 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 2 4 38 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 4 4 5 36 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 3 1 1 45 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 4 2 2 40 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 4 3 40 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 1 5 4 41 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 5 3 5 36 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 2 44 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 5 3 3 36 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 4 4 4 36 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 3 5 5 36 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 3 2 2 42 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 2 3 3 42 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 4 4 4 36 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 5 5 5 32 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 7 6 6 29 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 6 8 7 28 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 8 7 8 27 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 9 9 9 24 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 10 10 10 22 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 3 2 2 42 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 2 4 3 40 GRAVELLE DAWSON 926 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission KAW 4 5 4 34 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 5 6 5 31 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW DNF 3 6 20 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 2 1 1 47 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 3 2 2 42 VAN MEEL NICK 16 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 4 3 3 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission BC KTM 1 6 4 40 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 5 4 5 34 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 8 5 6 29 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 7 7 7 28 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 11 8 8 23 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 9 10 9 23 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 12 9 10 21 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 13 11 11 18 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 10 DNF 12 11 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW 6 DNS 13 15 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 1 1 1 50 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 4 2 2 40 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 2 4 4 40 STUART CHEYENNE 117 Ladies KAW 5 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 6 6 6 30 WALSH DONNA 11 Ladies HON 7 7 7 0 KRUMME KALEB 801 New Kid Beginner KTM 1 1 1 0 RUSSO ANTONIO 27 New Kid Beginner KTM 2 2 2 0 RUSSO GUISEPPE 31 New Kid Beginner KTM 3 3 3 0 KRUMME ELI x New Kid Beginner KTM 4 4 4 0 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 5 5 5 32 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 2 1 1 47 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 2 2 47 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 4 4 4 36 MOTT ZE'VYER 961 Open Beginner HON 5 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 6 6 6 30 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 1 2 1 47 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 3 2 40 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 4 3 40 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 9 1 4 37 KRUMME RAY 4 Open Junior KTM 5 5 5 0 LYONS JOSH 917 Open Junior KAW 4 8 6 0 GABEL ADAM 17 Open Junior KTM 6 7 7 0 BLACK REECE 77 Open Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 8 9 8 25 ANTLE NICK 506 Open Junior KTM DNF 6 9 15 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 7 DNS 10 14 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 2 2 1 44 TOEWS GARRET 240 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 1 4 2 0 FAUBERT KEN 102 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON 5 1 3 0 HALL JOSH 457 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 3 4 0 AIKENHEAD TYLER 347 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 4 5 5 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON 6 6 6 30 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 4 2 2 0 YOUNG CHRIS 212 Plus 30 - Vet Master HSK 2 4 3 0 SPENCER HOWARD 470 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 5 3 4 0 PALMER GARETH 170 Plus 30 - Vet Master YAM 3 7 5 0 ANTLE NICK 506 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 6 5 6 31 VAN EERSTEN DON 898 Plus 30 - Vet Master HON 8 6 7 0 KRUMME RAY 4 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 7 8 8 0 VAN EERSTEN DON 898 Plus 40 HON 2 2 1 0 KRUMME RAY 4 Plus 40 KTM 1 3 2 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 Chilliwack BC SUZ 6 1 3 40 LYONS AARON 24 Plus 40 YAM 3 4 4 0 HALL JOSH 457 Plus 40 KTM 4 5 5 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 5 7 6 16 MOTT ZE'VYER 961 Quad A HON 1 1 1 0 FRIESEN HUNTER 88 Quad A ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 2 2 0 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 3 3 3 40 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 4 4 4 36 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy Lantzville KAW 2 2 2 44 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 3 3 3 40 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 6 4 4 33 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 4 6 5 33 VAN MEEL NICK 16 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 7 5 6 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 5 8 7 29 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 8 7 8 27 GRAVELLE DAWSON 926 Supermini Mission KAW 9 9 9 24 BRITTONS JONAH 223 Youth PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 1 1 1 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Youth SALMON ARM BC HSK 2 2 2 44 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 BORDT NIC 127 250 Intermediate YAM 3 2 2 42 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 3 3 42 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 250 Intermediate SUZ 5 4 4 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS x 250 Intermediate KAW 4 5 5 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 3 3 40 BORDT NIC 127 Open Intermediate YAM 4 4 4 36 HAYWARD TRAVIS x Open Intermediate KAW 7 5 5 0 FAUBERT KEN 102 Open Intermediate HON 6 6 6 0 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 Open Intermediate SUZ 5 7 7 0 BRITTONS JONAH 223 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 2 1 1 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 1 2 2 47 YOUNG CHRIS 212 Pro Open HSK 3 3 3 0 PALMER GARETH 170 Pro Open YAM 4 4 4 0 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Pro Open KTM 5 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 2 1 1 47 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 1 2 2 47 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 3 3 3 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 5 5 4 32 LYONS JOSH 917 250 Junior KAW 7 4 5 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 8 7 6 27 GABEL ADAM 17 250 Junior KTM 6 10 7 0 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 4 12 8 27 CHANDLER HAYDEN 69 250 Junior PEMBERTON BC KAW 11 6 9 0 LYONS AARON 24 250 Junior YAM 10 8 10 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 9 9 11 24 BLACK REECE 77 250 Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 12 11 12 19 GRAVELLE DAWSON 926 250 Junior Mission KAW 13 13 13 16 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 250 Junior Lantzville KAW 14 14 14 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 1 1 47 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM 1 2 2 47 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 3 3 3 40 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 1 1 47 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM 3 3 2 40 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM 1 5 3 41 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 2 4 38 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 4 4 5 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 3 1 1 45 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 4 2 2 40 RATH LINCOLN 25 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 4 3 40 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open Penticton KTM 1 5 4 41 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 5 3 5 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 178 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 50 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 2 44 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 5 3 3 36 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 4 4 4 36 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 3 5 5 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 3 2 2 42 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 2 3 3 42 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 4 4 4 36 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 5 5 5 32 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 7 6 6 29 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 6 8 7 28 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 8 7 8 27 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 9 9 9 24 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 10 10 10 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Lake Country BC YAM 3 2 2 42 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 2 4 3 40 GRAVELLE DAWSON 926 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission KAW 4 5 4 34 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 5 6 5 31 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW DNF 3 6 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 2 1 1 47 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 3 2 2 42 VAN MEEL NICK 16 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 4 3 3 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Mission BC KTM 1 6 4 40 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 5 4 5 34 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 8 5 6 29 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 7 7 7 28 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KTM 11 8 8 23 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 9 10 9 23 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 12 9 10 21 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 13 11 11 18 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 10 DNF 12 11 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW 6 DNS 13 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KERR MAIA 727 Ladies PEMBERTON BC KAW 1 1 1 50 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 4 2 2 40 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 2 4 4 40 STUART CHEYENNE 117 Ladies KAW 5 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 6 6 6 30 WALSH DONNA 11 Ladies HON 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRUMME KALEB 801 New Kid Beginner KTM 1 1 1 0 RUSSO ANTONIO 27 New Kid Beginner KTM 2 2 2 0 RUSSO GUISEPPE 31 New Kid Beginner KTM 3 3 3 0 KRUMME ELI x New Kid Beginner KTM 4 4 4 0 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner Maple Ridge KAW 2 1 1 47 VERSCHUUR ANDREW 391 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 2 2 47 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 4 4 4 36 MOTT ZE'VYER 961 Open Beginner HON 5 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior Coquitlam BC KTM 1 2 1 47 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 3 2 40 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 4 3 40 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 9 1 4 37 KRUMME RAY 4 Open Junior KTM 5 5 5 0 LYONS JOSH 917 Open Junior KAW 4 8 6 0 GABEL ADAM 17 Open Junior KTM 6 7 7 0 BLACK REECE 77 Open Junior GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 8 9 8 25 ANTLE NICK 506 Open Junior KTM DNF 6 9 15 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 7 DNS 10 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 2 2 1 44 TOEWS GARRET 240 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 1 4 2 0 FAUBERT KEN 102 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON 5 1 3 0 HALL JOSH 457 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 3 4 0 AIKENHEAD TYLER 347 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 4 5 5 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW 1 1 1 50 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 4 2 2 0 YOUNG CHRIS 212 Plus 30 - Vet Master HSK 2 4 3 0 SPENCER HOWARD 470 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 5 3 4 0 PALMER GARETH 170 Plus 30 - Vet Master YAM 3 7 5 0 ANTLE NICK 506 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 6 5 6 31 VAN EERSTEN DON 898 Plus 30 - Vet Master HON 8 6 7 0 KRUMME RAY 4 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 7 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAN EERSTEN DON 898 Plus 40 HON 2 2 1 0 KRUMME RAY 4 Plus 40 KTM 1 3 2 0 ASHLEY PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 Chilliwack BC SUZ 6 1 3 40 LYONS AARON 24 Plus 40 YAM 3 4 4 0 HALL JOSH 457 Plus 40 KTM 4 5 5 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 5 7 6 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Quad A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOTT ZE'VYER 961 Quad A HON 1 1 1 0 FRIESEN HUNTER 88 Quad A ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 2 2 0 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 3 3 3 40 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy Lantzville KAW 2 2 2 44 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 2 2 2 44 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 3 3 3 40 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 6 4 4 33 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 4 6 5 33 VAN MEEL NICK 16 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 7 5 6 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini Lake Country BC YAM 5 8 7 29 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 8 7 8 27 GRAVELLE DAWSON 926 Supermini Mission KAW 9 9 9 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITTONS JONAH 223 Youth PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 1 1 1 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Youth SALMON ARM BC HSK 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 BORDT NIC 127 250 Intermediate YAM 3 2 2 42 WEINTZ SETH 222 250 Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 3 3 42 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 250 Intermediate SUZ 5 4 4 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS x 250 Intermediate KAW 4 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON 1 1 1 50 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 2 2 2 44 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 3 3 40 BORDT NIC 127 Open Intermediate YAM 4 4 4 36 HAYWARD TRAVIS x Open Intermediate KAW 7 5 5 0 FAUBERT KEN 102 Open Intermediate HON 6 6 6 0 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 Open Intermediate SUZ 5 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 7 FWM Outdoor Series - 5/28/2017 Green River Motorpark Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITTONS JONAH 223 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 2 1 1 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 1 2 2 47 YOUNG CHRIS 212 Pro Open HSK 3 3 3 0 PALMER GARETH 170 Pro Open YAM 4 4 4 0 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Pro Open KTM 5 DNF 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False