Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 20 18 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 4 2 2 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 3 3 40 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 2 4 4 40 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 5 5 5 32 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC YAM 7 6 6 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 6 7 7 29 DODD DANTE 111 250 Junior CLEARWATER BC HON 8 8 8 26 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 250 Junior Lantzville KAW 10 9 9 23 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW 9 10 10 23 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 2 2 2 44 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 3 3 3 40 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 1 1 1 50 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 44 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 3 3 3 40 JONES KASH 149 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MERRITT BC KTM 6 4 4 33 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 5 5 5 32 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC HSK 4 7 6 32 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 6 7 29 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 3 2 2 42 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc Open KELOWNA BC HSK 2 3 3 42 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc Open KTM 4 4 4 36 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 5 5 5 32 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 6 6 29 JONES KASH 149 50cc Open MERRITT BC KTM 6 7 7 29 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 8 8 8 26 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 1 1 1 50 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 2 2 2 44 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 3 3 3 40 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 5 4 4 34 BENNETT HUNTER 368 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 6 5 5 31 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 DNS 6 18 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 2 2 2 44 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 4 3 38 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 5 3 4 36 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 4 6 5 33 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 6 5 6 31 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 7 7 7 28 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 8 8 8 26 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 9 9 9 24 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 10 10 10 22 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 11 11 11 20 FLEMING ADDYSEN 13 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 12 12 12 18 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 3 1 42 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 4 2 2 40 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 3 4 3 38 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 7 1 4 39 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 7 5 39 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 6 5 6 31 FLEMING COLTON 119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 8 6 7 28 GATT ALEX 181 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW 5 DNS 8 16 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 1 1 1 50 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 44 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 6 4 4 33 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 5 5 5 32 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW 4 7 6 32 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 7 6 7 29 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 10 8 8 24 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 9 9 9 24 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 11 10 10 21 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 8 15 11 19 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 12 12 12 18 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 14 11 13 17 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 13 13 14 16 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 13 14 15 15 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 16 16 16 10 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KAW 1 1 1 50 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC KTM 2 2 2 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 5 4 4 34 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 4 5 5 34 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 6 6 6 30 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 New Kid Beginner SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 1 1 1 50 HARTWELL LIAM 07 New Kid Beginner BC Unk 2 2 2 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 1 1 47 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW 1 3 2 45 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 3 2 3 42 KOSTIUK DALE 15 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC SUZ 4 4 4 36 ESSELINK TAY 88 Open Beginner Kamloops BC KTM 5 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 8 6 6 28 MYERS MITCH 36 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC YAM 7 7 7 0 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 6 8 8 28 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 2 1 1 47 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 3 2 45 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 4 2 3 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 4 4 38 JEZEWSKY DEREK 9 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 6 5 5 31 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 5 DNS 6 16 KENDELL CRAIG 429 Plus 30 - Vet Junior SUMMERLAND BC YAM 1 1 1 50 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 3 2 2 42 KLASSEN GEOFF 101x Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 3 3 42 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON 4 4 4 36 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 GRANT JAMIE 47 Plus 30 - Vet Master Langley KTM 2 2 2 0 ASHLEY-PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHILLIWACK SUZ 4 3 3 38 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 3 5 4 0 PALMER GARETH 170 Plus 30 - Vet Master YAM 5 4 5 0 HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 50 ASHLEY-PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 CHILLIWACK SUZ 2 2 2 44 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC KAW 3 3 3 40 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 4 4 4 36 HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 50 GIBBS TYLER 146 Schoolboy MISSION BC HON 1 1 1 50 STEEVES SEAN 15 Schoolboy WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 3 3 3 40 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Schoolboy KAW 6 4 4 0 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC YAM 5 5 5 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 6 6 33 KOSTIUK DALE 555 Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC SUZ 8 7 7 27 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy Lantzville KAW 7 8 8 27 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 9 9 9 24 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 2 2 2 44 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 7 3 3 34 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 5 5 4 32 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 4 7 5 32 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 9 4 6 30 FLEMING COLTON 119 Supermini SICAMOUS BC SUZ 8 8 7 26 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 11 6 8 25 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 10 9 9 23 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 3 DNF 10 20 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 6 DNF 11 15 GATT ALEX 181 Supermini PENTICTON BC KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 1 1 1 50 FLEMING ADDYSEN 13 Young Ladies YAM 2 2 2 44 MORAN JAMES 97 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 1 1 1 50 DELAPLACE DYLAN 45 Youth LANGLEY BC YAM 2 2 2 44 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Youth SURREY BC HON 3 3 3 40 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 COCHLIN KYLE 731 250 Intermediate SURREY BC KAW 2 3 2 42 STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate PEACHLAND BC HON 6 2 3 37 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 5 4 36 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate MISSION BC HON 5 4 5 34 BORDT NIC 127 250 Intermediate YAM 4 DNS 6 18 STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate PEACHLAND BC HON 2 1 1 47 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 4 2 43 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate MISSION BC HON 3 2 3 42 GRANT JAMIE 47 Open Intermediate Langley KTM 5 3 4 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 4 5 5 34 BORDT NIC 127 Open Intermediate YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 2 2 42 MORAN JAMES 97 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 4 3 3 38 DELAPLACE DYLAN 45 Pro Open LANGLEY BC YAM 2 5 4 38 COCHLIN KYLE 731 Pro Open SURREY BC KAW 5 4 5 34 SMALL DEVON 104 Pro Open SALMON ARM BC HSK 6 DNF 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 4 2 2 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 3 3 40 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Junior SURREY BC HSK 2 4 4 40 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 5 5 5 32 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC YAM 7 6 6 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 6 7 7 29 DODD DANTE 111 250 Junior CLEARWATER BC HON 8 8 8 26 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 250 Junior Lantzville KAW 10 9 9 23 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW 9 10 10 23
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 2 2 2 44 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRUVOLD TYLER 55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 1 1 1 50 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 44 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 3 3 3 40 JONES KASH 149 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MERRITT BC KTM 6 4 4 33 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM 5 5 5 32 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC HSK 4 7 6 32 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 6 7 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 3 2 2 42 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc Open KELOWNA BC HSK 2 3 3 42 KENDELL JACKSON 107 50cc Open KTM 4 4 4 36 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 5 5 5 32 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 6 6 29 JONES KASH 149 50cc Open MERRITT BC KTM 6 7 7 29 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 8 8 8 26
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 1 1 1 50 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 2 2 2 44 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 3 3 3 40 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 5 4 4 34 BENNETT HUNTER 368 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 6 5 5 31 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 DNS 6 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 2 2 2 44 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 4 3 38 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 5 3 4 36 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 4 6 5 33 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 6 5 6 31 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 7 7 7 28 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 8 8 8 26 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 9 9 9 24 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 10 10 10 22 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 11 11 11 20 FLEMING ADDYSEN 13 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 12 12 12 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 3 1 42 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 4 2 2 40 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 3 4 3 38 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 7 1 4 39 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 7 5 39 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 6 5 6 31 FLEMING COLTON 119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 8 6 7 28 GATT ALEX 181 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW 5 DNS 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 1 1 1 50 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 44 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 6 4 4 33 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 5 5 5 32 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW 4 7 6 32 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 7 6 7 29 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 10 8 8 24 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 9 9 9 24 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 11 10 10 21 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 8 15 11 19 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 12 12 12 18 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM 14 11 13 17 BENNETT TRISTEN 219 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 13 13 14 16 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 13 14 15 15 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 16 16 16 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KERR MAIA 727 Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KAW 1 1 1 50 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC KTM 2 2 2 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 3 3 3 40 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 5 4 4 34 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 4 5 5 34 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 6 6 6 30
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WIEBE AUSTIN 133 New Kid Beginner SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 1 1 1 50 HARTWELL LIAM 07 New Kid Beginner BC Unk 2 2 2 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 1 1 47 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW 1 3 2 45 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 3 2 3 42 KOSTIUK DALE 15 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC SUZ 4 4 4 36 ESSELINK TAY 88 Open Beginner Kamloops BC KTM 5 5 5 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 8 6 6 28 MYERS MITCH 36 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC YAM 7 7 7 0 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 6 8 8 28
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Junior SURREY BC HSK 2 1 1 47 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 3 2 45 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 4 2 3 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 4 4 38 JEZEWSKY DEREK 9 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 6 5 5 31 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 5 DNS 6 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KENDELL CRAIG 429 Plus 30 - Vet Junior SUMMERLAND BC YAM 1 1 1 50 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 3 2 2 42 KLASSEN GEOFF 101x Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 3 3 42 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 GRANT JAMIE 47 Plus 30 - Vet Master Langley KTM 2 2 2 0 ASHLEY-PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHILLIWACK SUZ 4 3 3 38 DIGIACINTO ADRIANO 382 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM 3 5 4 0 PALMER GARETH 170 Plus 30 - Vet Master YAM 5 4 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 50 ASHLEY-PRYCE ALLAN 303 Plus 40 CHILLIWACK SUZ 2 2 2 44 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC KAW 3 3 3 40 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 50
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 146 Schoolboy MISSION BC HON 1 1 1 50 STEEVES SEAN 15 Schoolboy WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 3 3 3 40 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Schoolboy KAW 6 4 4 0 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC YAM 5 5 5 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 6 6 33 KOSTIUK DALE 555 Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC SUZ 8 7 7 27 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy Lantzville KAW 7 8 8 27 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 9 9 9 24
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 2 2 2 44 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 7 3 3 34 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 5 5 4 32 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 4 7 5 32 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 9 4 6 30 FLEMING COLTON 119 Supermini SICAMOUS BC SUZ 8 8 7 26 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 11 6 8 25 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 10 9 9 23 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 3 DNF 10 20 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 6 DNF 11 15 GATT ALEX 181 Supermini PENTICTON BC KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 1 1 1 50 FLEMING ADDYSEN 13 Young Ladies YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORAN JAMES 97 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 1 1 1 50 DELAPLACE DYLAN 45 Youth LANGLEY BC YAM 2 2 2 44 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Youth SURREY BC HON 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 COCHLIN KYLE 731 250 Intermediate SURREY BC KAW 2 3 2 42 STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate PEACHLAND BC HON 6 2 3 37 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 5 4 36 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate MISSION BC HON 5 4 5 34 BORDT NIC 127 250 Intermediate YAM 4 DNS 6 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate PEACHLAND BC HON 2 1 1 47 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 4 2 43 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate MISSION BC HON 3 2 3 42 GRANT JAMIE 47 Open Intermediate Langley KTM 5 3 4 0 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 4 5 5 34 BORDT NIC 127 Open Intermediate YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/23/2017 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 2 2 42 MORAN JAMES 97 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 4 3 3 38 DELAPLACE DYLAN 45 Pro Open LANGLEY BC YAM 2 5 4 38 COCHLIN KYLE 731 Pro Open SURREY BC KAW 5 4 5 34 SMALL DEVON 104 Pro Open SALMON ARM BC HSK 6 DNF 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False