Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 2 2 2 44 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 5 3 36 STEEVES SEAN 15x 250 Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 5 4 4 0 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 4 7 5 32 BONNICI DIEGO 176 250 Junior YAM 6 6 6 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 7 9 7 26 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 8 10 8 24 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM 16 3 9 25 OGILVIE NICHOLAS 763 250 Junior YAM 13 11 10 0 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC YAM 12 12 11 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior KELOWNA BC SUZ 11 13 12 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW 14 14 13 14 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 250 Junior Lantzville KAW 15 15 14 12 JEZEWSKY DEREK 9 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 10 DNS 15 11 GERVAIS LANDON 769 250 Junior YAM 13 DNS 16 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 2 2 2 44 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 3 3 38 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 3 4 4 38 ENNS KOOPER 701 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YAM 5 5 5 32 HALL SPENCER 194 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) FT. ST. JOHN BC KTM 6 6 6 0 SEITZ DEXTER 15 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 2 2 2 44 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC HSK 4 3 3 38 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 5 4 36 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 6 4 5 33 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 7 6 6 29 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 8 7 29 JONES KASH 149 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MERRITT BC KTM 8 7 8 27 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 10 9 9 23 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 9 10 10 23 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 11 11 11 20 SEITZ DEXTER 15 50cc Open ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc Open KELOWNA BC HSK 3 2 2 42 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 4 3 40 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 4 3 4 38 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 5 5 32 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 6 6 6 30 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 7 8 7 27 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc Open Langley City BC KTM 9 7 8 26 JONES KASH 149 50cc Open MERRITT BC KTM 8 9 9 25 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 11 10 10 21 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 10 12 11 20 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 12 11 12 19 ENNS KOOPER 701 50cc Open KTM 13 13 13 16 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 3 2 2 42 BENNETT HUNTER 368 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 2 3 3 42 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 5 4 4 34 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 4 5 5 34 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 6 5 6 31 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 3 2 42 MARTIN KAI 76 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 2 3 38 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 3 4 4 0 HALL CONRAD 191 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 4 6 5 0 MCFADDEN CORMICK 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) FAIRVIEW AB HSK 8 5 6 29 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 6 7 7 29 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 7 8 8 27 BRUVOLD TYLER 55x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 9 9 23 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 13 12 10 17 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 12 13 11 17 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 11 14 12 17 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 15 11 13 16 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 17 10 14 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 14 15 15 13 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 16 16 16 10 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 9 DNS 17 12 FLEMING ADDYSEN 13 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YAM 18 DNS 18 3 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 19 DNS 19 2 BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 50 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 2 2 42 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 3 3 42 MCFADDEN HUNTER 174 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) FAIRVIEW AB HSK 6 4 4 33 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 7 5 5 30 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 5 7 6 30 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 9 6 7 27 MC CARRON CONNOR 153 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) TERRACE BC KAW 8 10 8 24 FLEMING COLTON 119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 11 8 9 23 HALL EASTON 124 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 10 9 10 0 TSE HUNTER 25 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 12 11 11 19 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 4 DNF 12 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 1 1 1 50 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 44 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 4 4 4 36 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW 5 6 5 31 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK 7 5 6 30 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 8 7 7 27 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 6 9 8 27 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 10 10 9 22 HALL CONRAD 191 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 9 11 10 0 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 12 12 11 18 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 11 14 12 17 MARTIN KAI 76 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM DNF 8 13 13 BENNETT HUNTER 368 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 14 15 14 13 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 13 16 15 13 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 16 17 16 9 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM DNF 13 17 8 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 17 18 18 7 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 15 DNF 19 6 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 TSE KRISTIN 138 Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 1 1 1 50 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 2 2 2 0 MATECHUK LISA 241 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 4 3 38 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 4 5 4 34 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 6 5 31 OGLIVIE LILLY 764 Ladies KAW 7 7 6 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 6 8 7 28 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 8 9 8 25 FUNK KAITLYN 57 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 9 10 9 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM DNF 3 10 20 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 CHARTERS SHANE 2 New Kid Beginner YAM 1 1 1 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON 2 2 2 44 DORRANCE LEOLA 921 New Kid Beginner HSK 3 3 3 40 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner BARRIERE BC YAM 4 4 4 36 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW 1 2 1 47 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 1 2 45 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 5 3 3 36 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 4 4 4 36 POITRAS ADAM 13 Open Beginner KAW 6 5 5 31 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 7 6 6 29 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 8 7 7 27 WIEBE KRIS 5x Open Beginner KTM 2 DNS 8 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 2 3 2 42 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 4 2 3 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 4 4 38 BONNICI DIEGO 176 Open Junior YAM 6 5 5 0 SCOTT COREY 151 Open Junior WEST KELOWNA BC HON 8 6 6 28 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE 325 Open Junior SURREY BC KAW 7 7 7 28 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 5 DNS 8 16 SCOTT COREY 151 Plus 30 - Vet Junior WEST KELOWNA BC HON 1 1 1 50 DERKSEN STEVE 545 Plus 30 - Vet Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 2 2 2 44 EDIGER BRENT 100 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HSK 5 3 3 36 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 4 4 4 36 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON 6 5 5 31 POITRAS ADAM 13 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 7 6 6 29 WIEBE KRIS 5x Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 DNS 7 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 SEITZ 01/21 250 Plus 30 - Vet Master ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 2 2 2 0 GRANT JAMIE 47 Plus 30 - Vet Master Langley KTM 3 3 3 0 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master MISSION BC HON 4 4 4 36 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Plus 30 - Vet Master Port Coquitlam BC HSK 5 5 5 32 MATECHUK ROD 341 Plus 40 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 2 1 47 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 40 MISSION BC HON 3 1 2 45 HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 2 3 3 42 DERKSEN STEVE 545 Plus 40 CHILLIWACK BC HON 4 4 4 36 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 5 5 5 32 EDIGER BRENT 100 Plus 40 HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 50 CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 50 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 2 DNS 2 0 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 1 1 1 50 LAMONTAGNE RICHARD 1 Quad A YAM 2 2 2 0 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 3 3 3 40 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Schoolboy ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HENRY BROCK 991 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC KTM 2 2 2 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 3 3 3 40 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Schoolboy KAW 4 4 4 0 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC YAM 5 5 5 0 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC HON 7 6 6 29 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy Lantzville KAW 6 7 7 29 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KAW 8 6 8 28 VELDHOEN JAMES 18 Schoolboy HON 10 9 9 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 9 DNS 10 12 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 50 HENRY BROCK 991 Supermini KELOWNA BC KTM 2 2 2 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 4 4 4 36 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 5 5 31 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 9 6 6 27 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 8 7 7 27 MC CARRON CONNOR 153 Supermini TERRACE BC KAW 7 10 8 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 10 8 9 24 MCFADDEN HUNTER 174 Supermini FAIRVIEW AB HSK 5 16 10 21 FLEMING COLTON 119 Supermini SICAMOUS BC SUZ 11 12 11 19 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 15 9 12 18 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 13 11 13 18 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 14 13 14 15 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 12 DNS 15 9 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Supermini LANGLEY BC HON DNS 14 16 7 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK DNS 15 17 6 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 1 1 1 50 FLEMING ADDYSEN 13 Young Ladies YAM 2 2 2 44 LEITNER BROCK 45x Youth SUMMERLAND BC KAW 1 1 1 0 KELLY COLE 631 Youth Greenwood HON 2 2 2 0 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 3 3 40 DELAPLACE DYLAN 45 Youth LANGLEY BC YAM 6 4 4 33 EALES PARKER 526 Youth MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 7 5 5 0 NICHOLLS SAM 100 Youth SUZ 8 6 6 0 TSE DAMON 125 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 9 7 7 26 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Youth REVELSTOKE BC SUZ 4 DNS 8 18 MORAN JAMES 97 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 5 DNS 9 16 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 1 1 47 STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate PEACHLAND BC HON 1 2 2 47 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 4 3 3 38 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 5 4 36 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate MISSION BC HON 6 4 5 33 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 7 6 6 29 BORDT NIC 127 250 Intermediate YAM 5 11 7 26 SCHNEIDER KEILLYN 916 250 Intermediate KTM 8 9 8 25 WAITE JUSTIN 799 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 9 10 9 23 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 13 8 10 21 STANOWSKI SYD 79 250 Intermediate MISSION BC KTM 10 13 11 19 SAMADDAR DEVIN 97 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW 14 12 12 0 TSE KRISTIN 138 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 12 14 13 16 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 250 Intermediate SUMMERLAND BC YAM 11 15 14 16 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK DNF 7 15 14 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate PEACHLAND BC HON 2 2 2 44 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 3 3 3 40 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate MISSION BC HON 4 4 4 36 SCHNEIDER KEILLYN 916 Open Intermediate KTM 6 5 5 31 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 5 8 6 29 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 9 6 7 27 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 8 7 8 27 BORDT NIC 127 Open Intermediate YAM 7 DNS 9 14 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 LEITNER BROCK 45x Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 2 2 2 0 KELLY COLE 631 Pro Open Greenwood HON 3 3 3 0 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 4 4 34 DELAPLACE DYLAN 45 Pro Open LANGLEY BC YAM 4 6 5 33 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Open MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 6 5 6 0 NICHOLLS SAM 100 Pro Open SUZ 9 7 7 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Pro Open REVELSTOKE BC SUZ 8 8 8 26 MORAN JAMES 97 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 7 DNF 9 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 2 2 2 44 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 5 3 36 STEEVES SEAN 15x 250 Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 5 4 4 0 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 4 7 5 32 BONNICI DIEGO 176 250 Junior YAM 6 6 6 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 7 9 7 26 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 8 10 8 24 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM 16 3 9 25 OGILVIE NICHOLAS 763 250 Junior YAM 13 11 10 0 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC YAM 12 12 11 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior KELOWNA BC SUZ 11 13 12 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW 14 14 13 14 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 250 Junior Lantzville KAW 15 15 14 12 JEZEWSKY DEREK 9 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 10 DNS 15 11 GERVAIS LANDON 769 250 Junior YAM 13 DNS 16 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB 2 2 2 44 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 3 3 38 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB 3 4 4 38 ENNS KOOPER 701 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YAM 5 5 5 32 HALL SPENCER 194 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) FT. ST. JOHN BC KTM 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEITZ DEXTER 15 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 2 2 2 44 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC HSK 4 3 3 38 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 5 4 36 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 6 4 5 33 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 7 6 6 29 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 5 8 7 29 JONES KASH 149 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MERRITT BC KTM 8 7 8 27 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 10 9 9 23 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 9 10 10 23 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 11 11 11 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEITZ DEXTER 15 50cc Open ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 1 1 1 0 TWAMLEY WILL 177 50cc Open KELOWNA BC HSK 3 2 2 42 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 4 3 40 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 4 3 4 38 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 5 5 32 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 6 6 6 30 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 7 8 7 27 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 50cc Open Langley City BC KTM 9 7 8 26 JONES KASH 149 50cc Open MERRITT BC KTM 8 9 9 25 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 11 10 10 21 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 10 12 11 20 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 12 11 12 19 ENNS KOOPER 701 50cc Open KTM 13 13 13 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 178 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 3 2 2 42 BENNETT HUNTER 368 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 2 3 3 42 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 5 4 4 34 OLIVER CODY 125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 4 5 5 34 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW 6 5 6 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 50 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 2 3 2 42 MARTIN KAI 76 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 2 3 38 SEITZ DEXTER 15 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 3 4 4 0 HALL CONRAD 191 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 4 6 5 0 MCFADDEN CORMICK 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) FAIRVIEW AB HSK 8 5 6 29 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 6 7 7 29 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 7 8 8 27 BRUVOLD TYLER 55x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 9 9 23 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 13 12 10 17 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 12 13 11 17 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 11 14 12 17 BROWN BRODY 517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 15 11 13 16 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 17 10 14 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 14 15 15 13 POWELL TYLER 898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 16 16 16 10 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 9 DNS 17 12 FLEMING ADDYSEN 13 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) YAM 18 DNS 18 3 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 19 DNS 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 50 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 2 2 42 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 3 3 42 MCFADDEN HUNTER 174 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) FAIRVIEW AB HSK 6 4 4 33 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM 7 5 5 30 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW 5 7 6 30 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 9 6 7 27 MC CARRON CONNOR 153 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) TERRACE BC KAW 8 10 8 24 FLEMING COLTON 119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) SICAMOUS BC SUZ 11 8 9 23 HALL EASTON 124 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 10 9 10 0 TSE HUNTER 25 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 12 11 11 19 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA BC HON 4 DNF 12 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KAW 1 1 1 50 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 44 GIBBS TRAVIS 178 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 3 3 3 40 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 4 4 4 36 MARTIN ZANDER 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Abbotsford KAW 5 6 5 31 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK 7 5 6 30 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 8 7 7 27 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC COB 6 9 8 27 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 10 10 9 22 HALL CONRAD 191 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 9 11 10 0 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM 12 12 11 18 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COB 11 14 12 17 MARTIN KAI 76 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM DNF 8 13 13 BENNETT HUNTER 368 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 14 15 14 13 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 13 16 15 13 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 16 17 16 9 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Surrey KTM DNF 13 17 8 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 17 18 18 7 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 15 DNF 19 6 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TSE KRISTIN 138 Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 1 1 1 50 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 2 2 2 0 MATECHUK LISA 241 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 4 3 38 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 4 5 4 34 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 5 6 5 31 OGLIVIE LILLY 764 Ladies KAW 7 7 6 0 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 6 8 7 28 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 8 9 8 25 FUNK KAITLYN 57 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 9 10 9 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM DNF 3 10 20 KERR MAIA 727 Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHARTERS SHANE 2 New Kid Beginner YAM 1 1 1 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 New Kid Beginner KAMLOOPS BC HON 2 2 2 44 DORRANCE LEOLA 921 New Kid Beginner HSK 3 3 3 40 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner BARRIERE BC YAM 4 4 4 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW 1 2 1 47 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS BC KTM 3 1 2 45 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Beginner Surrey KAW 5 3 3 36 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 4 4 4 36 POITRAS ADAM 13 Open Beginner KAW 6 5 5 31 TAIT KARSTYN 38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 7 6 6 29 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 8 7 7 27 WIEBE KRIS 5x Open Beginner KTM 2 DNS 8 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Junior COQUITLAM BC KTM 1 1 1 50 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 2 3 2 42 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 4 2 3 40 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 3 4 4 38 BONNICI DIEGO 176 Open Junior YAM 6 5 5 0 SCOTT COREY 151 Open Junior WEST KELOWNA BC HON 8 6 6 28 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE 325 Open Junior SURREY BC KAW 7 7 7 28 GREENOUGH JARROD 419 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 5 DNS 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCOTT COREY 151 Plus 30 - Vet Junior WEST KELOWNA BC HON 1 1 1 50 DERKSEN STEVE 545 Plus 30 - Vet Junior CHILLIWACK BC HON 2 2 2 44 EDIGER BRENT 100 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HSK 5 3 3 36 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 4 4 4 36 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON 6 5 5 31 POITRAS ADAM 13 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAW 7 6 6 29 WIEBE KRIS 5x Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 DNS 7 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 SEITZ 01/21 250 Plus 30 - Vet Master ROCKY VIEW COUNTY AB KTM 2 2 2 0 GRANT JAMIE 47 Plus 30 - Vet Master Langley KTM 3 3 3 0 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master MISSION BC HON 4 4 4 36 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Plus 30 - Vet Master Port Coquitlam BC HSK 5 5 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MATECHUK ROD 341 Plus 40 ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 2 1 47 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 40 MISSION BC HON 3 1 2 45 HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 2 3 3 42 DERKSEN STEVE 545 Plus 40 CHILLIWACK BC HON 4 4 4 36 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 40 Abbotsford HON 5 5 5 32 EDIGER BRENT 100 Plus 40 HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 50 CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 50 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 2 DNS 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Quad A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 1 1 1 50 LAMONTAGNE RICHARD 1 Quad A YAM 2 2 2 0 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 3 3 3 40
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Schoolboy ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 HENRY BROCK 991 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC KTM 2 2 2 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM 3 3 3 40 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 Schoolboy KAW 4 4 4 0 HOUGEN AIDEN 132 Schoolboy SALMON ARM BC YAM 5 5 5 0 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC HON 7 6 6 29 SODERSTROM WYATT 33 Schoolboy Lantzville KAW 6 7 7 29 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KAW 8 6 8 28 VELDHOEN JAMES 18 Schoolboy HON 10 9 9 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Schoolboy SECHELT BC YAM 9 DNS 10 12 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 50 HENRY BROCK 991 Supermini KELOWNA BC KTM 2 2 2 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 3 3 40 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 4 4 4 36 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 6 5 5 31 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 9 6 6 27 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Supermini MISSION BC KAW 8 7 7 27 MC CARRON CONNOR 153 Supermini TERRACE BC KAW 7 10 8 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 10 8 9 24 MCFADDEN HUNTER 174 Supermini FAIRVIEW AB HSK 5 16 10 21 FLEMING COLTON 119 Supermini SICAMOUS BC SUZ 11 12 11 19 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 15 9 12 18 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 13 11 13 18 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 14 13 14 15 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 12 DNS 15 9 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Supermini LANGLEY BC HON DNS 14 16 7 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK DNS 15 17 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 1 1 1 50 FLEMING ADDYSEN 13 Young Ladies YAM 2 2 2 44
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEITNER BROCK 45x Youth SUMMERLAND BC KAW 1 1 1 0 KELLY COLE 631 Youth Greenwood HON 2 2 2 0 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 3 3 40 DELAPLACE DYLAN 45 Youth LANGLEY BC YAM 6 4 4 33 EALES PARKER 526 Youth MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 7 5 5 0 NICHOLLS SAM 100 Youth SUZ 8 6 6 0 TSE DAMON 125 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 9 7 7 26 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Youth REVELSTOKE BC SUZ 4 DNS 8 18 MORAN JAMES 97 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 5 DNS 9 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 1 1 47 STEEVES CORY 112 250 Intermediate PEACHLAND BC HON 1 2 2 47 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 4 3 3 38 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 5 4 36 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate MISSION BC HON 6 4 5 33 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 7 6 6 29 BORDT NIC 127 250 Intermediate YAM 5 11 7 26 SCHNEIDER KEILLYN 916 250 Intermediate KTM 8 9 8 25 WAITE JUSTIN 799 250 Intermediate Port Coquitlam BC HSK 9 10 9 23 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 13 8 10 21 STANOWSKI SYD 79 250 Intermediate MISSION BC KTM 10 13 11 19 SAMADDAR DEVIN 97 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW 14 12 12 0 TSE KRISTIN 138 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 12 14 13 16 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 250 Intermediate SUMMERLAND BC YAM 11 15 14 16 SMALL DEVON 104 250 Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK DNF 7 15 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 50 STEEVES CORY 112 Open Intermediate PEACHLAND BC HON 2 2 2 44 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 3 3 3 40 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate MISSION BC HON 4 4 4 36 SCHNEIDER KEILLYN 916 Open Intermediate KTM 6 5 5 31 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 5 8 6 29 SMALL DEVON 104 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 9 6 7 27 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 8 7 8 27 BORDT NIC 127 Open Intermediate YAM 7 DNS 9 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 FWM Outdoor Series - 4/30/2017 Kelowna Dirtbike Club Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 50 LEITNER BROCK 45x Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC KAW 2 2 2 0 KELLY COLE 631 Pro Open Greenwood HON 3 3 3 0 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 4 4 34 DELAPLACE DYLAN 45 Pro Open LANGLEY BC YAM 4 6 5 33 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Open MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 6 5 6 0 NICHOLLS SAM 100 Pro Open SUZ 9 7 7 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Pro Open REVELSTOKE BC SUZ 8 8 8 26 MORAN JAMES 97 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 7 DNF 9 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False