Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 12 10 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOFFORD BRETT 83 250 Junior YAM - - 3 1 1 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM - - 1 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 250 Junior KTM - - 2 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior WINFIELD BC YAM - - 6 4 4 18 RIDDOCH KAYLE 277 250 Junior KAW - - 4 5 5 16 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE 11 250 Junior SURREY BC KAW - - 5 6 6 15 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW - - 8 7 7 14 BREWER BILL 689 250 Junior YAM - - 12 8 8 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 250 Junior SURREY BC HON - - 11 9 9 12 SUZUKI CHARLIE 194 250 Junior KAW - - 10 10 10 0 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 250 Junior HON - - 7 11 11 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior KAW - - 9 12 12 9 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior SUZ - - 13 13 13 8 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 3 2 2 22 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 5 3 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CHASE BC KTM - - 1 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MERRITT BC COB - - 4 5 5 16 KLASSEN CARTER 99 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC HON - - 6 6 6 15 BAUMAN JAXON 18 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 7 7 7 0 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) HSK - - 8 8 8 13 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 1 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 3 2 2 22 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 4 3 3 0 OWENS ELIJAH 2 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 2 4 4 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 7 5 5 16 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 745 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KTM - - 8 6 6 15 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC KTM - - 5 7 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 6 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 9 9 9 12 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 10 10 11 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open KTM - - 5 1 1 0 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 4 4 4 18 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 7 5 5 0 OWENS ELIJAH 2 50cc Open KTM - - 6 6 6 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 8 7 7 14 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open MERRITT BC COB - - 9 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open KTM - - 12 9 9 12 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM - - DNS 10 10 11 BAUMAN JAXON 18 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 10 11 11 0 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc Open HSK - - 11 12 12 9 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open CHASE BC KTM - - 3 DNS DNS 0 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 3 2 2 22 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW - - 2 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 9 1 6 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERRITT BC COB 4 - 4 3 3 20 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM 3 - 3 5 5 0 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 9 2 7 6 6 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 - 2 7 7 14 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 1 - 1 8 8 13 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 5 - 5 9 9 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 4 - 4 10 10 11 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 5 - 5 11 11 10 KINGSTON NATHAN 3 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 3 - 3 12 12 9 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65CC 7-9 B HSK - - 1   - 0 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KTM - - 2   - 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 65CC 7-9 B ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 3   - 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65CC 7-9 B KAW - - 4   - 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65CC 7-9 B KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 5   - 0 POWELL TYLER 898 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KAW - - 6   - 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc Open MERRITT BC COB - - 4 3 3 20 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 3 4 4 18 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open SURREY BC KTM - - 6 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open SURREY BC KTM - - 7 6 6 15 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM - - 5 7 7 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc Open KAW - - 9 8 8 13 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM - - 8 DNS DNS 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 3 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) WINFIELD BC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT x30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) TAYLOR BC KTM - - 2 4 4 18 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 6 6 6 15 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC HSK - - 7 7 7 0 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM - - 8 8 8 13 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 4 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - - 3 4 4 18 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC COB - - 7 6 6 15 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW - - 6 7 7 14 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW - - 11 8 8 13 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUZ - - 10 9 9 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 12 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW - - 8 11 11 10 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW - - 9 12 12 9 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC KAW - -     - 0 NORMAND KARL 701 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 BOOT JOSH 956 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Dash for Cash MISSION BC HON - -     - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 PETTIS JESS 20 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - -     - 0 NAY JOSH 177 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX HON - -     - 0 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 1 1 25 BYKERKI CHANI 24 Ladies KTM - - 3 2 2 0 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies HON - - 1 3 3 20 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies SUZ - - DNS 6 6 15 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 7 7 7 14 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM - - 6 8 8 13 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 8 9 9 12 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 9 10 10 11 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies ARMSTRONG BC KAW - - 10 11 11 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 1 1 1 25 MARTIN FAITH 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM - - 5 2 2 22 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner SURREY BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 LONG RYIAN 61 New Kid Beginner KTM - - DNS 4 4 0 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 2 5 5 16 JOST OAKLEY 6 New Kid Beginner RMH AB HON - - 4 6 6 0 LONG CHARLEE 5 New Kid Beginner YAM - - DNS 7 7 0 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Open Beginner KELOWNA BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Open Beginner HON - - 4 2 2 22 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 6 3 3 20 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 8 4 4 18 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 5 5 16 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 Open Beginner KAW - - 5 6 6 0 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner AB KAW - - 9 7 7 0 TAIT KARSTYN x38 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM - - 3 8 8 13 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner SUZ - - 7 9 9 12 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 10 10 10 11 DUERKSEN JOSH 762 Open Beginner YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0 MOFFORD BRETT 83 Open Junior YAM - - 1 1 1 0 HETT MALCOM 14 Open Junior HSK - - 3 2 2 22 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior WILLIAMS LAKE BC HON - - 6 3 3 20 YATES TYLER 133 Open Junior KTM - - 2 4 4 18 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Open Junior SURREY BC HON - - 7 5 5 16 RIDDOCH KAYLE 277 Open Junior KAW - - 5 6 6 15 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Junior SURREY BC HON - - 11 7 7 14 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior SUZ - - 8 8 8 13 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW - - 9 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior WINFIELD BC YAM - - 4 10 10 11 WARDROPE GREG 243 Open Junior YAM - - 10 11 11 10 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON - - 2 2 2 0 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC KTM - - 4 3 3 20 WARDROPE GREG 243 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM - - 3 4 4 18 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 2 1 1 25 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master MAPLE RIDGE BC HON - - 1 2 2 22 NAY JOSH 177 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - -   3 3 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Am Lights KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Am Lights KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 1 - 1 3 3 20 MEDAGLIA JEREMY 4 Pro Am Lights ON HON 3 - 3 4 4 18 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC KAW 4 - 4 5 5 16 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights KTM 4 - 4 6 6 0 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Am Lights YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX HON 2 - 2 8 8 13 WADDELL WYATT 573 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HON 5 - 5 9 9 12 BREDA AUSTIN 728 Pro Am Lights HON 5 - 5 10 10 0 BOOT JOSH 956 Pro Am Lights HON 6 - 6 DNF DNF 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy WINFIELD BC YAM - - 2 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy MISSION BC KAW - - 3 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy WINFIELD BC YAM - - 10 3 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KTM - - 5 4 4 18 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON - - 4 5 5 16 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW - - 11 6 6 15 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Schoolboy VERNON BC KTM - - 7 7 7 14 BREWER BILL 689 Schoolboy YAM - - 6 8 8 0 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy SUZ - - 8 9 9 0 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy SURREY BC SUZ - - 9 10 10 11 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC HON - - 13 11 11 10 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy KTM - - 1 DNF DNF 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW - - 12 DNS DNS 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW - - 2 2 2 22 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON - - 3 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT x30 Supermini TAYLOR BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - 6 5 5 16 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Supermini LANGLEY BC HON - - 11 6 6 15 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC HSK - - 10 7 7 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - 9 8 8 13 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini SURREY BC SUZ - - 7 9 9 12 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini HON - - 8 10 10 11 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini LANGLEY BC KTM - - 5 11 11 10 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM - - 13 12 12 9 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 12 13 13 8 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK - - DNS DNS DNS 0 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW - - 1 1 1 25 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON - - 2 2 2 22 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 TSE DAMON 125 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ - - 4 2 2 22 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Youth WILLIAMS LAKE BC HON - - 2 3 3 20 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 3 4 4 18 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 5 5 5 16 TSE KRISTIN 9 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC YAM - - 6 6 6 15 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate MISSION BC HON - - 7 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 2 3 3 20 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 3 4 4 18 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 250 Intermediate SUMMERLAND BC YAM - - 6 7 7 14 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate MISSION BC HON - - 3 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 7 2 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 1 3 3 20 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 4 4 18 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 LOMAS ROB 969 Open Intermediate KAW - - 6 7 7 14 DUERKSEN JOSH 762 Open Intermediate YAM - - 8 DNS DNS 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Open KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 - 2 2 2 22 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Pro Open HON 2 - 2 3 3 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Open KAW 1 - 1 4 4 18 MEDAGLIA JEREMY 4 Pro Open ON HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open KTM 5 - 5 6 6 0 NORMAND KARL 3 Pro Open KTM 5 - 5 7 7 14 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 4 - 4 8 8 13 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Open YAM 3 - 3 9 9 12 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX HON 4 - 4 10 10 11 WADDELL WYATT 91 Pro Open DELTA BC HON 6 - 9 11 11 10 BREDA AUSTIN 728 Pro Open HON 6 - 7 12 12 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Pro Open REVELSTOKE BC SUZ 7 - 6 DNS DNS 0 NAY JOSH 177 Pro Open KAW 7 - 8 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOFFORD BRETT 83 250 Junior YAM - - 3 1 1 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM - - 1 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 250 Junior KTM - - 2 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior WINFIELD BC YAM - - 6 4 4 18 RIDDOCH KAYLE 277 250 Junior KAW - - 4 5 5 16 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE 11 250 Junior SURREY BC KAW - - 5 6 6 15 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW - - 8 7 7 14 BREWER BILL 689 250 Junior YAM - - 12 8 8 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 250 Junior SURREY BC HON - - 11 9 9 12 SUZUKI CHARLIE 194 250 Junior KAW - - 10 10 10 0 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 250 Junior HON - - 7 11 11 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior KAW - - 9 12 12 9 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior SUZ - - 13 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 3 2 2 22 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 5 3 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CHASE BC KTM - - 1 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MERRITT BC COB - - 4 5 5 16 KLASSEN CARTER 99 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC HON - - 6 6 6 15 BAUMAN JAXON 18 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 7 7 7 0 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) HSK - - 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 1 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 3 2 2 22 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 4 3 3 0 OWENS ELIJAH 2 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 2 4 4 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 7 5 5 16 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 745 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KTM - - 8 6 6 15 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC KTM - - 5 7 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 6 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 9 9 9 12 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open KTM - - 5 1 1 0 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 4 4 4 18 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 7 5 5 0 OWENS ELIJAH 2 50cc Open KTM - - 6 6 6 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 8 7 7 14 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open MERRITT BC COB - - 9 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open KTM - - 12 9 9 12 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM - - DNS 10 10 11 BAUMAN JAXON 18 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 10 11 11 0 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc Open HSK - - 11 12 12 9 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open CHASE BC KTM - - 3 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 3 2 2 22 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW - - 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 9 1 6 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERRITT BC COB 4 - 4 3 3 20 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM 3 - 3 5 5 0 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 9 2 7 6 6 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 - 2 7 7 14 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 1 - 1 8 8 13 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 5 - 5 9 9 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 4 - 4 10 10 11 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 5 - 5 11 11 10 KINGSTON NATHAN 3 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 3 - 3 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 65CC 7-9 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARTWELL LIAM 112 65CC 7-9 B HSK - - 1   - 0 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KTM - - 2   - 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 65CC 7-9 B ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 3   - 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65CC 7-9 B KAW - - 4   - 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65CC 7-9 B KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 5   - 0 POWELL TYLER 898 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KAW - - 6   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc Open MERRITT BC COB - - 4 3 3 20 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 3 4 4 18 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open SURREY BC KTM - - 6 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open SURREY BC KTM - - 7 6 6 15 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM - - 5 7 7 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc Open KAW - - 9 8 8 13 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM - - 8 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KAW - - 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 3 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) WINFIELD BC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT x30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) TAYLOR BC KTM - - 2 4 4 18 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 6 6 6 15 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC HSK - - 7 7 7 0 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM - - 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 4 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - - 3 4 4 18 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC COB - - 7 6 6 15 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW - - 6 7 7 14 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW - - 11 8 8 13 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUZ - - 10 9 9 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 12 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW - - 8 11 11 10 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW - - 9 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC KAW - -     - 0 NORMAND KARL 701 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 BOOT JOSH 956 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Dash for Cash MISSION BC HON - -     - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 PETTIS JESS 20 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - -     - 0 NAY JOSH 177 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX HON - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 1 1 25 BYKERKI CHANI 24 Ladies KTM - - 3 2 2 0 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies HON - - 1 3 3 20 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 4 4 4 18 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies SUZ - - DNS 6 6 15 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 7 7 7 14 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM - - 6 8 8 13 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 8 9 9 12 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 9 10 10 11 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies ARMSTRONG BC KAW - - 10 11 11 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANKINS WYATT 16 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 1 1 1 25 MARTIN FAITH 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM - - 5 2 2 22 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner SURREY BC YAM - - 3 3 3 20 LONG RYIAN 61 New Kid Beginner KTM - - DNS 4 4 0 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 2 5 5 16 JOST OAKLEY 6 New Kid Beginner RMH AB HON - - 4 6 6 0 LONG CHARLEE 5 New Kid Beginner YAM - - DNS 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHISKIN ALEX 82 Open Beginner KELOWNA BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Open Beginner HON - - 4 2 2 22 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 6 3 3 20 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 8 4 4 18 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 5 5 16 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 Open Beginner KAW - - 5 6 6 0 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner AB KAW - - 9 7 7 0 TAIT KARSTYN x38 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM - - 3 8 8 13 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner SUZ - - 7 9 9 12 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 10 10 10 11 DUERKSEN JOSH 762 Open Beginner YAM - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOFFORD BRETT 83 Open Junior YAM - - 1 1 1 0 HETT MALCOM 14 Open Junior HSK - - 3 2 2 22 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior WILLIAMS LAKE BC HON - - 6 3 3 20 YATES TYLER 133 Open Junior KTM - - 2 4 4 18 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Open Junior SURREY BC HON - - 7 5 5 16 RIDDOCH KAYLE 277 Open Junior KAW - - 5 6 6 15 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Junior SURREY BC HON - - 11 7 7 14 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior SUZ - - 8 8 8 13 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW - - 9 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior WINFIELD BC YAM - - 4 10 10 11 WARDROPE GREG 243 Open Junior YAM - - 10 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON - - 2 2 2 0 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC KTM - - 4 3 3 20 WARDROPE GREG 243 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM - - 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 2 1 1 25 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master MAPLE RIDGE BC HON - - 1 2 2 22 NAY JOSH 177 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - -   3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Am Lights KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Am Lights KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 1 - 1 3 3 20 MEDAGLIA JEREMY 4 Pro Am Lights ON HON 3 - 3 4 4 18 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC KAW 4 - 4 5 5 16 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights KTM 4 - 4 6 6 0 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Am Lights YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX HON 2 - 2 8 8 13 WADDELL WYATT 573 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HON 5 - 5 9 9 12 BREDA AUSTIN 728 Pro Am Lights HON 5 - 5 10 10 0 BOOT JOSH 956 Pro Am Lights HON 6 - 6 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy WINFIELD BC YAM - - 2 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy MISSION BC KAW - - 3 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy WINFIELD BC YAM - - 10 3 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KTM - - 5 4 4 18 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON - - 4 5 5 16 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW - - 11 6 6 15 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Schoolboy VERNON BC KTM - - 7 7 7 14 BREWER BILL 689 Schoolboy YAM - - 6 8 8 0 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy SUZ - - 8 9 9 0 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy SURREY BC SUZ - - 9 10 10 11 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC HON - - 13 11 11 10 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy KTM - - 1 DNF DNF 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW - - 12 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW - - 2 2 2 22 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON - - 3 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT x30 Supermini TAYLOR BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - 6 5 5 16 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Supermini LANGLEY BC HON - - 11 6 6 15 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC HSK - - 10 7 7 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - 9 8 8 13 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini SURREY BC SUZ - - 7 9 9 12 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini HON - - 8 10 10 11 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini LANGLEY BC KTM - - 5 11 11 10 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM - - 13 12 12 9 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 12 13 13 8 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW - - 1 1 1 25 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON - - 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 TSE DAMON 125 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ - - 4 2 2 22 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Youth WILLIAMS LAKE BC HON - - 2 3 3 20 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 3 4 4 18 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 5 5 5 16 TSE KRISTIN 9 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC YAM - - 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate MISSION BC HON - - 7 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 2 3 3 20 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 3 4 4 18 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 250 Intermediate SUMMERLAND BC YAM - - 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate MISSION BC HON - - 3 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 7 2 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 1 3 3 20 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 4 4 18 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 LOMAS ROB 969 Open Intermediate KAW - - 6 7 7 14 DUERKSEN JOSH 762 Open Intermediate YAM - - 8 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 1 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/20/2017 Armstrong Agriplex Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Open KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 - 2 2 2 22 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Pro Open HON 2 - 2 3 3 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Open KAW 1 - 1 4 4 18 MEDAGLIA JEREMY 4 Pro Open ON HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open KTM 5 - 5 6 6 0 NORMAND KARL 3 Pro Open KTM 5 - 5 7 7 14 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 4 - 4 8 8 13 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Open YAM 3 - 3 9 9 12 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX HON 4 - 4 10 10 11 WADDELL WYATT 91 Pro Open DELTA BC HON 6 - 9 11 11 10 BREDA AUSTIN 728 Pro Open HON 6 - 7 12 12 0 ARCHER SKYLLER 245 Pro Open REVELSTOKE BC SUZ 7 - 6 DNS DNS 0 NAY JOSH 177 Pro Open KAW 7 - 8 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False