Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 1 0 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 YATES TYLER 133 250 Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 4 - 4 3 3 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 250 Junior KAW 3 - 3 5 5 16 BROLIN CONNOR 367 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 3 - 3 6 6 15 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 - 2 7 7 14 LANGGREN AVERY 144 250 Junior HSK 4 - 4 8 8 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 1 6 9 9 12 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 5 - 5 10 10 11 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 2 6 11 11 10 VOTH BRENNAN 515 250 Junior YAM 5 - 5 12 12 9 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 242 250 Junior B ST ISIDORE AB YAM 8 - 8 1 1 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior B Surrey KAW 10 - 10 2 2 22 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior B Langley City BC KAW 7 - 7 3 3 20 SUZUKI TYRELL 144x 250 Junior B MERRITT BC YAM 9 - 9 4 4 0 BREWER BILL 689 250 Junior B YAM 7 - 7 5 5 0 BARBERA TONY 93 250 Junior B SUZ 8 - 8 6 6 0 BLACK REECE 77 250 Junior B GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Abbotsford KTM - - 2 2 2 22 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COURTNAY BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB - - 8 5 5 16 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 5 6 6 15 PATENAUDE LYNDON 365 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM - - 6 7 7 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC HON - - 7 8 8 13 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 1 25 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Duncan BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM - - 5 4 4 18 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 6 5 5 16 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 745 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KTM - - 8 6 6 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 9 7 7 14 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 4 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 7 9 9 12 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc Open Duncan BC KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 4 - 4 4 4 18 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 - 2 5 5 16 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 2 - 2 6 6 15 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC KTM 3 - 3 7 7 14 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 7 - 7 10 10 11 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 6 - 6 11 11 10 PATENAUDE LYNDON 365 50cc Open PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 5 - 5 12 12 0 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM - - 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 5 3 3 20 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW - - 3 4 4 18 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 4 5 5 16 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 5 - 5 3 3 20 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 3 - 3 4 4 18 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 3 - 3 5 5 16 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 - 2 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 4 - 4 7 7 14 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 2 - 2 10 10 11 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 9 2 9 11 11 10 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 6 1 6 12 12 9 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -     - 0 RATH LINCOLN 25 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 4 8 1 1 25 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65CC 7-9 B PRINCETON BC HSK 8 5 8 2 2 22 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65CC 7-9 B Coquitlam BC KAW 7 2 7 3 3 20 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 22 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 9 6 9 4 4 18 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65CC 7-9 B Chase BC KTM 6 1 6 5 5 16 POWELL TYLER 898 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KAW 7 3 7 6 6 15 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM - - 3 3 3 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc Open COB - - 4 4 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 11 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC KTM - - 7 6 6 15 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc Open Surrey KTM - - 6 7 7 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc Open Coquitlam BC KAW - - 12 8 8 13 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM - - 8 9 9 12 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK - - 10 10 10 11 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM - - 9 11 11 10 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 5 12 12 9 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -     - 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW - - 1 1 1 25 MCDONELL LT 30x 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - 2 2 2 22 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ - - 6 5 5 16 PALLER FINN 19 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Abbotsford BC KAW - - 7 6 6 15 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township HSK - - DNS 7 7 14 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW - - 4 8 8 13 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 3 - 3 4 4 18 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 4 - 4 5 5 16 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 4 - 4 6 6 15 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 6 - 6 7 7 0 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 7 - 7 9 9 12 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 3 - 3 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 5 - 5 11 11 10 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 6 - 6 12 12 9 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 - 2 13 13 8 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash Surrey KAW - -     - 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 PETTIS JESS 20 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - -     - 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Dash for Cash MONROE WA KAW - -     - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX NS HON - -     - 0 NORMAND KARL 701 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Dash for Cash COQUITLAM BC KTM - -     - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -     - 0 HOWELL CHRIS 87 Dash for Cash HSK - -     - 0 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 1 1 1 25 BYKERK CHANTELLE 24 Ladies SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 3 2 2 0 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies VANCOUVER BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM - - 2 4 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - - 11 6 6 15 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies West Kelowna BC SUZ - - 6 7 7 14 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 7 8 8 13 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC KTM - - 10 9 9 12 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 8 10 10 11 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies S BC YAM - - 13 11 11 10 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 9 12 12 9 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW - - 12 13 13 0 POOL JOHN 45 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC COB 3 - 3 1 1 0 ADAMS JACOB 77 New Kid Beginner SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 0 BALZER RIVER 7 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford YAM 2 - 2 3 3 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 MARTIN FAITH 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM 8 - 8 5 5 16 MARSTON MYA 76 New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON 6 - 6 6 6 0 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 - 3 7 7 14 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 - 4 8 8 13 VAN EGMOND GRAYSON 1 New Kid Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 5 - 5 9 9 0 POPOFF COLTON 4x New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 7 - 7 10 10 11 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 - 8 11 11 10 JEFFERY DAVIN 244 New Kid Beginner KAW 1 - 1 12 12 0 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 New Kid Beginner NANAIMO BC KTM 5 - 5 13 13 0 DESROSIERS KAGE x New Kid Beginner KTM 6 - 6 14 14 0 KRAN NICKOLAS 53 New Kid Beginner YAM 7 - 7 15 15 6 GOODE ZAYLA 17 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM - -     - 0 BYKERK CHANTELLE 24 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 0 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 2 - 2 2 2 22 KITZUL MATHEW 213 Open Beginner YAM 1 - 1 3 3 0 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Open Beginner VANCOUVER BC HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 4 - 4 5 5 16 PIGEAULT CODY 288 Open Beginner KTM 4 - 4 6 6 15 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Beginner Kamloops BC HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 TAIT KARSTYN x38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 3 - 3 8 8 13 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner West Kelowna BC SUZ 5 - 5 9 9 12 DUNSETH CALE 24x Open Beginner YAM 7 1 7 10 10 0 BLACK SHANNON 468 Open Beginner GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC HON 5 - 5 DNS DNS 0 ESSELINK TAY 88 Open Beginner B Kamloops BC KTM 9 - 9 1 1 25 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner B SECHELT BC YAM 6 - 6 2 2 22 KRAICZI JAKE 428 Open Beginner B ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 6 - 6 3 3 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner B S BC YAM 7 - 7 4 4 18 WILLIS JORDAN 111 Open Beginner B KAW 8 - 8 5 5 0 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Open Beginner B LUMBY BC KAW 8 - 8 6 6 0 BEGER JARED 523 Open Beginner B YAM 10 - 10 DNS DNS 0 SEVERS RYAN 77x Open Junior YAM 1 - 1 1 1 0 YATES TYLER 133 Open Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior Williams Lake BC HON 4 - 4 3 3 20 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 5 - 5 4 4 18 HETT MALCOM 14 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC HSK 3 - 3 5 5 16 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 6 1 6 6 6 15 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 5 - 5 7 7 14 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 Open Junior KAW 1 - 1 8 8 13 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 Open Junior SUZ 3 - 3 9 9 0 LANGGREN AVERY 144 Open Junior HSK 4 - 4 10 10 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 2 6 11 11 10 BALZER JAMES 49 Open Junior Abbotsford HSK 2 - 2 12 12 9 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 Open Junior B Port Coquitlam BC YAM 7 - 7 1 1 0 PRICE SHANE 4 Open Junior B LANGLEY BC KAW 10 - 10 2 2 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior B Surrey KAW 7 - 7 3 3 20 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 Open Junior B ST ISIDORE AB YAM 10 - 10 4 4 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 - 8 5 5 0 BERLINGER JASON 907 Open Junior B CHETWYND BC HSK 8 - 8 DNS DNS 0 BLACK REECE 77 Open Junior B GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 0 CARLSON OWEN 906 Open Junior B Langley BC YAM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 0 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HSK - - 1 1 1 25 PRICE SHANE 4 Plus 30 - Vet Junior LANGLEY BC KAW - - 3 2 2 0 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 6 3 3 20 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 4 4 0 BERLINGER JASON 907 Plus 30 - Vet Junior CHETWYND BC HSK - - 2 5 5 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON - - 5 6 6 15 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW - - 1 1 1 25 HOOD CAMERON 982 Plus 30 - Vet Master GROVEDALE AB HSK - - 2 2 2 22 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 4 3 3 20 PROCHNAU BOBBY 111 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC YAM - - 6 4 4 0 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission HON - - 5 5 5 16 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM - - 3 6 6 0 PETTIS JESS 1 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Am Lights KAW 2 - 2 2 2 22 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 HOWELL CHRIS 87 Pro Am Lights HSK 3 - 3 4 4 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HON 4 - 4 5 5 16 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW 4 - 4 6 6 15 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Am Lights YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Am Lights Maple Ridge BC HSK 6 - 6 9 9 0 BRITTONS JONAH 35 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 5 - 5 10 10 0 PETRUSKI JARED 43 Pro Am Lights HON 6 - 6 11 11 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 DNF DNF 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Schoolboy 150 Mile House BC YAM 1 - 1 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy DUNCAN BC KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 RICHMOND DRAKE 115 Schoolboy KTM 4 - 4 4 4 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 3 5 5 16 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 3 - 3 6 6 15 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 - 2 7 7 14 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 7 - 7 8 8 13 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy Lake Country BC YAM 4 - 4 9 9 12 VOTH BRENNAN 515 Schoolboy YAM 6 - 6 10 10 11 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KAW 6 - 6 11 11 10 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC HON 7 - 7 12 12 9 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Schoolboy Langley Township HSK 8 - 8 13 13 8 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC SUZ 8 - 8 14 14 7 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 5 - 5 DNF DNF 0 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON 5 - 5 DNS DNS 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 RICHMOND DRAKE 115 Supermini KTM 2 - 2 2 2 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 1 - 1 3 3 20 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 5 - 5 4 4 18 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 3 - 3 5 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 4 - 4 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 3 - 3 7 7 14 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 2 - 2 8 8 13 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 7 - 7 9 9 12 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC SUZ 5 - 5 10 10 11 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township HSK 6 - 6 11 11 10 PALLER FINN 19 Supermini Abbotsford BC KAW 7 - 7 12 12 9 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 8 - 8 13 13 8 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 6 - 6 14 14 7 MCDONELL LT 30x Supermini Fort St. John KTM 4 - 4 DNF DNF 0 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW - - 2 1 1 25 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 1 2 2 22 KAYER JAIDEN 9x Young Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ - - 3 3 3 20 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Young Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON - - 6 5 5 16 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 7 6 6 0 KINGSTON MACKENZIE 209 Young Ladies LANGLEY BC HON - - 8 7 7 14 GOODE ZAYLA 17 Young Ladies Abbotsford KTM - - 9 8 8 0 WEIBE SHANE 815 Youth HON - - 1 1 1 0 KOELEMAN DEX 9 Youth Chilliwack KAW - - 2 2 2 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Youth KAW - - 8 3 3 0 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Youth KTM - - 3 4 4 0 SEVERS RYAN 77x Youth YAM - - 4 5 5 0 TSE DAMON 125 Youth West Kelowna SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 Youth SUZ - - 9 7 7 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 10 8 8 13 ALVES CHRIS 18 Youth OKOTOISS AB KTM - - 7 9 9 0 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Youth Williams Lake BC HON - - 6 10 10 11 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - - 5 2 2 22 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 4 3 3 20 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 6 4 4 18 CAGE SPENCER 195 250 Intermediate HON - - 8 5 5 16 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 2 6 6 15 ALVES CHRIS 18 250 Intermediate OKOTOISS AB KTM - - 9 7 7 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON - - 7 8 8 13 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate West Kelowna SUZ - - DNS 9 9 12 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 DNF DNF 0 WURSTER TERON 651 250 Intermediate YAM - - DNF DNF DNF 0 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - - 4 2 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 7 3 3 20 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON - - 3 4 4 18 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW - - 6 5 5 0 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 6 6 15 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 9 7 7 14 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 1 8 8 13 WURSTER TERON 651 Open Intermediate YAM - - 11 9 9 0 PROCHNAU BOBBY 11 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC YAM - - 10 10 10 0 LOMAS ROB 969 Open Intermediate KAW - - 8 DNF DNF 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Open KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 HOWELL CHRIS 87 Pro Open HSK 3 - 3 4 4 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 5 5 0 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Pro Open HON 3 - 3 6 6 0 NORMAND KARL 701 Pro Open KTM 4 - 4 7 7 14 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 5 - 5 8 8 13 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Open YAM 6 - 6 9 9 12 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 10 10 11 BRITTONS JONAH 223 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 6 - 6 11 11 0 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 7 - 7 12 12 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HON 4 - 4 13 13 8 PETRUSKI JARED 43 Pro Open HON 7 - 7 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 YATES TYLER 133 250 Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 250 Junior Port Coquitlam BC YAM 4 - 4 3 3 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 250 Junior KAW 3 - 3 5 5 16 BROLIN CONNOR 367 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 3 - 3 6 6 15 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 - 2 7 7 14 LANGGREN AVERY 144 250 Junior HSK 4 - 4 8 8 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 1 6 9 9 12 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 5 - 5 10 10 11 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 2 6 11 11 10 VOTH BRENNAN 515 250 Junior YAM 5 - 5 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 250 Junior B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS MATTHEW 242 250 Junior B ST ISIDORE AB YAM 8 - 8 1 1 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior B Surrey KAW 10 - 10 2 2 22 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior B Langley City BC KAW 7 - 7 3 3 20 SUZUKI TYRELL 144x 250 Junior B MERRITT BC YAM 9 - 9 4 4 0 BREWER BILL 689 250 Junior B YAM 7 - 7 5 5 0 BARBERA TONY 93 250 Junior B SUZ 8 - 8 6 6 0 BLACK REECE 77 250 Junior B GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB - - 1 1 1 25 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Abbotsford KTM - - 2 2 2 22 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COURTNAY BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB - - 8 5 5 16 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 5 6 6 15 PATENAUDE LYNDON 365 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM - - 6 7 7 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC HON - - 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 1 25 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Duncan BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM - - 5 4 4 18 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 6 5 5 16 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 745 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KTM - - 8 6 6 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 9 7 7 14 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 4 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 7 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc Open Duncan BC KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC KTM 4 - 4 4 4 18 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 - 2 5 5 16 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 2 - 2 6 6 15 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC KTM 3 - 3 7 7 14 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 7 - 7 10 10 11 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 6 - 6 11 11 10 PATENAUDE LYNDON 365 50cc Open PRINCE GEORGE BC KTM 5 - 5 12 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM - - 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 5 3 3 20 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW - - 3 4 4 18 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 5 - 5 3 3 20 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 3 - 3 4 4 18 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 3 - 3 5 5 16 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 - 2 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 4 - 4 7 7 14 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 2 - 2 10 10 11 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 9 2 9 11 11 10 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 6 1 6 12 12 9 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 65CC 7-9 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RATH LINCOLN 25 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 4 8 1 1 25 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65CC 7-9 B PRINCETON BC HSK 8 5 8 2 2 22 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65CC 7-9 B Coquitlam BC KAW 7 2 7 3 3 20 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 22 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 9 6 9 4 4 18 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65CC 7-9 B Chase BC KTM 6 1 6 5 5 16 POWELL TYLER 898 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KAW 7 3 7 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM - - 3 3 3 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc Open COB - - 4 4 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 11 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC KTM - - 7 6 6 15 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc Open Surrey KTM - - 6 7 7 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc Open Coquitlam BC KAW - - 12 8 8 13 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM - - 8 9 9 12 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK - - 10 10 10 11 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM - - 9 11 11 10 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 5 12 12 9 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW - - 1 1 1 25 MCDONELL LT 30x 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - 2 2 2 22 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM - - 3 3 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM - - 5 4 4 18 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ - - 6 5 5 16 PALLER FINN 19 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Abbotsford BC KAW - - 7 6 6 15 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township HSK - - DNS 7 7 14 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley KAW - - 4 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 1 - 1 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 3 - 3 4 4 18 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 4 - 4 5 5 16 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 4 - 4 6 6 15 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 6 - 6 7 7 0 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC KTM 5 - 5 8 8 13 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 7 - 7 9 9 12 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KTM 3 - 3 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 5 - 5 11 11 10 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 6 - 6 12 12 9 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 2 - 2 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash Surrey KAW - -     - 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 PETTIS JESS 20 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - -     - 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Dash for Cash MONROE WA KAW - -     - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX NS HON - -     - 0 NORMAND KARL 701 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Dash for Cash COQUITLAM BC KTM - -     - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -     - 0 HOWELL CHRIS 87 Dash for Cash HSK - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 1 1 1 25 BYKERK CHANTELLE 24 Ladies SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 3 2 2 0 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies VANCOUVER BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM - - 2 4 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 5 5 5 16 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - - 11 6 6 15 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies West Kelowna BC SUZ - - 6 7 7 14 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 7 8 8 13 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC KTM - - 10 9 9 12 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW - - 8 10 10 11 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies S BC YAM - - 13 11 11 10 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 9 12 12 9 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW - - 12 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POOL JOHN 45 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC COB 3 - 3 1 1 0 ADAMS JACOB 77 New Kid Beginner SUZ 1 - 1 2 2 0 BALZER RIVER 7 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford YAM 2 - 2 3 3 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 MARTIN FAITH 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM 8 - 8 5 5 16 MARSTON MYA 76 New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON 6 - 6 6 6 0 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 - 3 7 7 14 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 - 4 8 8 13 VAN EGMOND GRAYSON 1 New Kid Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON 5 - 5 9 9 0 POPOFF COLTON 4x New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC YAM 7 - 7 10 10 11 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 - 8 11 11 10 JEFFERY DAVIN 244 New Kid Beginner KAW 1 - 1 12 12 0 WILTSEY CHRISTOPHER 222 New Kid Beginner NANAIMO BC KTM 5 - 5 13 13 0 DESROSIERS KAGE x New Kid Beginner KTM 6 - 6 14 14 0 KRAN NICKOLAS 53 New Kid Beginner YAM 7 - 7 15 15 6 GOODE ZAYLA 17 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BYKERK CHANTELLE 24 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 0 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON 2 - 2 2 2 22 KITZUL MATHEW 213 Open Beginner YAM 1 - 1 3 3 0 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Open Beginner VANCOUVER BC HON 2 - 2 4 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 4 - 4 5 5 16 PIGEAULT CODY 288 Open Beginner KTM 4 - 4 6 6 15 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Beginner Kamloops BC HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 TAIT KARSTYN x38 Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM 3 - 3 8 8 13 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner West Kelowna BC SUZ 5 - 5 9 9 12 DUNSETH CALE 24x Open Beginner YAM 7 1 7 10 10 0 BLACK SHANNON 468 Open Beginner GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC HON 5 - 5 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Beginner B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ESSELINK TAY 88 Open Beginner B Kamloops BC KTM 9 - 9 1 1 25 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner B SECHELT BC YAM 6 - 6 2 2 22 KRAICZI JAKE 428 Open Beginner B ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 6 - 6 3 3 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner B S BC YAM 7 - 7 4 4 18 WILLIS JORDAN 111 Open Beginner B KAW 8 - 8 5 5 0 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Open Beginner B LUMBY BC KAW 8 - 8 6 6 0 BEGER JARED 523 Open Beginner B YAM 10 - 10 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEVERS RYAN 77x Open Junior YAM 1 - 1 1 1 0 YATES TYLER 133 Open Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior Williams Lake BC HON 4 - 4 3 3 20 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 5 - 5 4 4 18 HETT MALCOM 14 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC HSK 3 - 3 5 5 16 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 6 1 6 6 6 15 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 5 - 5 7 7 14 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 Open Junior KAW 1 - 1 8 8 13 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 Open Junior SUZ 3 - 3 9 9 0 LANGGREN AVERY 144 Open Junior HSK 4 - 4 10 10 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 2 6 11 11 10 BALZER JAMES 49 Open Junior Abbotsford HSK 2 - 2 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Junior B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GERHARDT MICHAEL 259 Open Junior B Port Coquitlam BC YAM 7 - 7 1 1 0 PRICE SHANE 4 Open Junior B LANGLEY BC KAW 10 - 10 2 2 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior B Surrey KAW 7 - 7 3 3 20 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 Open Junior B ST ISIDORE AB YAM 10 - 10 4 4 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 - 8 5 5 0 BERLINGER JASON 907 Open Junior B CHETWYND BC HSK 8 - 8 DNS DNS 0 BLACK REECE 77 Open Junior B GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS BC YAM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 0 CARLSON OWEN 906 Open Junior B Langley BC YAM 9 - 9 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HSK - - 1 1 1 25 PRICE SHANE 4 Plus 30 - Vet Junior LANGLEY BC KAW - - 3 2 2 0 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 6 3 3 20 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 4 4 0 BERLINGER JASON 907 Plus 30 - Vet Junior CHETWYND BC HSK - - 2 5 5 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON - - 5 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW - - 1 1 1 25 HOOD CAMERON 982 Plus 30 - Vet Master GROVEDALE AB HSK - - 2 2 2 22 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 4 3 3 20 PROCHNAU BOBBY 111 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC YAM - - 6 4 4 0 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission HON - - 5 5 5 16 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM - - 3 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETTIS JESS 1 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Am Lights KAW 2 - 2 2 2 22 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 HOWELL CHRIS 87 Pro Am Lights HSK 3 - 3 4 4 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HON 4 - 4 5 5 16 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW 4 - 4 6 6 15 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 3 - 3 7 7 14 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Am Lights YAM 5 - 5 8 8 13 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Am Lights Maple Ridge BC HSK 6 - 6 9 9 0 BRITTONS JONAH 35 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 5 - 5 10 10 0 PETRUSKI JARED 43 Pro Am Lights HON 6 - 6 11 11 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Am Lights MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Schoolboy 150 Mile House BC YAM 1 - 1 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy DUNCAN BC KTM 2 - 2 3 3 20 RICHMOND DRAKE 115 Schoolboy KTM 4 - 4 4 4 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 3 5 5 16 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 3 - 3 6 6 15 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 - 2 7 7 14 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 7 - 7 8 8 13 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy Lake Country BC YAM 4 - 4 9 9 12 VOTH BRENNAN 515 Schoolboy YAM 6 - 6 10 10 11 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KAW 6 - 6 11 11 10 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC HON 7 - 7 12 12 9 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Schoolboy Langley Township HSK 8 - 8 13 13 8 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC SUZ 8 - 8 14 14 7 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 5 - 5 DNF DNF 0 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON 5 - 5 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 RICHMOND DRAKE 115 Supermini KTM 2 - 2 2 2 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 1 - 1 3 3 20 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 5 - 5 4 4 18 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 3 - 3 5 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 4 - 4 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 3 - 3 7 7 14 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 2 - 2 8 8 13 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini PEACHLAND BC HON 7 - 7 9 9 12 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC SUZ 5 - 5 10 10 11 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township HSK 6 - 6 11 11 10 PALLER FINN 19 Supermini Abbotsford BC KAW 7 - 7 12 12 9 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 8 - 8 13 13 8 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 6 - 6 14 14 7 MCDONELL LT 30x Supermini Fort St. John KTM 4 - 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW - - 2 1 1 25 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 1 2 2 22 KAYER JAIDEN 9x Young Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ - - 3 3 3 20 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Young Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 4 4 18 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON - - 6 5 5 16 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 7 6 6 0 KINGSTON MACKENZIE 209 Young Ladies LANGLEY BC HON - - 8 7 7 14 GOODE ZAYLA 17 Young Ladies Abbotsford KTM - - 9 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEIBE SHANE 815 Youth HON - - 1 1 1 0 KOELEMAN DEX 9 Youth Chilliwack KAW - - 2 2 2 0 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Youth KAW - - 8 3 3 0 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Youth KTM - - 3 4 4 0 SEVERS RYAN 77x Youth YAM - - 4 5 5 0 TSE DAMON 125 Youth West Kelowna SUZ - - 5 6 6 15 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 Youth SUZ - - 9 7 7 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 10 8 8 13 ALVES CHRIS 18 Youth OKOTOISS AB KTM - - 7 9 9 0 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Youth Williams Lake BC HON - - 6 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - - 5 2 2 22 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 4 3 3 20 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 6 4 4 18 CAGE SPENCER 195 250 Intermediate HON - - 8 5 5 16 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 2 6 6 15 ALVES CHRIS 18 250 Intermediate OKOTOISS AB KTM - - 9 7 7 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON - - 7 8 8 13 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate West Kelowna SUZ - - DNS 9 9 12 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 DNF DNF 0 WURSTER TERON 651 250 Intermediate YAM - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - - 4 2 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 7 3 3 20 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON - - 3 4 4 18 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW - - 6 5 5 0 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 6 6 15 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 9 7 7 14 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 1 8 8 13 WURSTER TERON 651 Open Intermediate YAM - - 11 9 9 0 PROCHNAU BOBBY 11 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC YAM - - 10 10 10 0 LOMAS ROB 969 Open Intermediate KAW - - 8 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 11/24/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Open KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 - 2 2 2 22 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 - 2 3 3 20 HOWELL CHRIS 87 Pro Open HSK 3 - 3 4 4 0 JURIN COLLIN 476 Pro Open MONROE WA KAW 1 - 1 5 5 0 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Pro Open HON 3 - 3 6 6 0 NORMAND KARL 701 Pro Open KTM 4 - 4 7 7 14 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW 5 - 5 8 8 13 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Open YAM 6 - 6 9 9 12 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 - 5 10 10 11 BRITTONS JONAH 223 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK 6 - 6 11 11 0 EALES PARKER 526 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 7 - 7 12 12 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HON 4 - 4 13 13 8 PETRUSKI JARED 43 Pro Open HON 7 - 7 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False