Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 18 16 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 MOFFORD BRETT 83 250 Junior YAM 1 - 1 2 2 0 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE 11 250 Junior SURREY BC KAW 3 - 3 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior WINFIELD BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 250 Junior HON 5 - 5 5 5 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior KAW 6 1 6 6 6 15 SUZUKI TYRELL 144 250 Junior YAM 5 - 5 7 7 0 YATES TYLER 133 250 Junior KTM 2 - 2 8 8 13 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW 4 - 4 9 9 12 MAC DONALD DREW 158 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC KTM 6 3 8 10 10 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior SUZ 8 2 7 11 11 10 BREWER BILL 689 250 Junior YAM 4 - 4 12 12 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 3 - 3 13 13 8 SUZUKI CHARLIE 194 250 Junior KAW 7 DNS 7   - 0 RIDDOCH KAYLE 277 250 Junior KAW DNS DNS DNS   - 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CHASE BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 5 3 3 20 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 4 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MERRITT BC COB - - 3 5 5 16 BAUMAN JAXON 18 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 6 6 6 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC HON - - 7 7 7 14 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) HSK - - 8 8 8 13 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 2 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 6 2 2 22 OWENS ELIJAH 2 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 1 3 3 0 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 3 4 4 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 745 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KTM - - 8 6 6 15 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 4 7 7 14 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC KTM - - 7 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 9 9 9 12 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 10 10 11 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open KTM - - 1 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 7 3 3 20 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 6 4 4 18 OWENS ELIJAH 2 50cc Open KTM - - 4 5 5 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 5 6 6 15 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 9 7 7 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open CHASE BC KTM - - 3 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open KTM - - 8 9 9 12 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open MERRITT BC COB - - 11 10 10 11 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 11 11 10 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc Open HSK - - 13 12 12 9 BAUMAN JAXON 18 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 12 13 13 0 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - DNS 2 2 22 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW - - 2 3 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 1 - 1 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERRITT BC COB 3 - 3 3 3 20 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 3 - 3 5 5 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 7 1 6 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 - 2 7 7 14 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM 4 - 4 8 8 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) HSK 7 2 7 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAW 5 - 5 11 11 10 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 5 - 5 12 12 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 3 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 4 14   - 0 TWISS GAUGE 55 65CC 7-9 B COB - - 1   - 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 3 65CC 7-9 B LANGLEY BC KTM - - 2   - 0 POWELL TYLER 898 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KAW - - 3   - 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 65CC 7-9 B ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 4   - 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65CC 7-9 B PENTICTON BC KTM - - 5   - 0 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KTM - - 6   - 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65CC 7-9 B KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 7   - 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc Open MERRITT BC COB - - 3 3 3 20 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM - - DNS 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 TWISS GAUGE 55 65cc Open COB - - 10 6 6 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open SURREY BC KTM - - 6 7 7 14 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open HSK - - 5 8 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM - - 7 9 9 12 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open SURREY BC KTM - - 8 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc Open KAW - - 9 11 11 10 KINGSTON NATHAN 3 65cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM - -   12 12 9 MCDONELL LT x30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) TAYLOR BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 5 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) WINFIELD BC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM - - 6 4 4 18 CHARLTON CHARLES 111 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC HSK - - 7 5 5 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KAW - - 1 6 6 15 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 2 7 7 14 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 8 DNS DNS 0 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC COB - - 5 3 3 20 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW - - 6 4 4 18 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - - 8 6 6 15 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUZ - - 10 7 7 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 9 8 8 13 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW - - 13 9 9 12 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW - - 7 10 10 11 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 3 11 11 10 SIDDONS BOBBY JOE x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) HON - - 12 12 12 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW - - 11 13 13 8 PETTIS JESS 20 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - -     - 0 NAY JOSH 177 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Dash for Cash MISSION BC HON - -     - 0 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 NORMAND KARL 701 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX HON - -     - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC KAW - -     - 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Dash for Cash COQUITLAM BC KTM - -     - 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 RIESE KRAIG 459 Dash for Cash YAM - -     - 0 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 1 1 25 BYKERK CHANTELLE 24 Ladies SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 1 2 2 0 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies HON - - 3 3 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM - - 8 4 4 18 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies KTM - - 7 5 5 16 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 6 6 15 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 4 7 7 14 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 10 8 8 13 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 9 9 9 12 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies ARMSTRONG BC KAW - - 12 10 10 0 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies SUZ - - 6 11 11 10 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 11 12 12 9 HANKINS WYATT 16 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 1 1 1 25 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 3 2 2 22 MARTIN FAITH 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM - - 4 3 3 20 COOPER MICAH 17 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 2 4 4 0 LONG RYIAN 61 New Kid Beginner KTM - - DNS 5 5 0 LONG CHARLEE 5 New Kid Beginner YAM - - DNS 6 6 0 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner SURREY BC YAM - - 5 DNS DNS 0 JOST OAKLEY 6 New Kid Beginner RMH AB HON - - 6 DNS DNS 0 BYKERK CHANTELLE 24 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 2 1 1 0 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Open Beginner KELOWNA BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 3 3 3 20 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Open Beginner HON - - 5 4 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 4 5 5 16 ESSELINK TAY 88 Open Beginner KTM - - 6 6 6 15 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner AB KAW - - 8 7 7 0 TAIT KARSTYN x38 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 8 8 13 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 11 9 9 12 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner SUZ - - 13 10 10 11 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 9 11 11 10 NAKAKUZAWA BRENNA 11 Open Beginner HON - - 12 12 12 0 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Open Beginner ARMSTRONG BC KAW - - 14 13 13 0 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 Open Beginner KAW - - 7 DNS DNS 0 MOFFORD BRETT 83 Open Junior YAM 1 - 1 1 1 0 YATES TYLER 133 Open Junior KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 HETT MALCOM 14 Open Junior HSK 1 - 1 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior WINFIELD BC YAM 4 - 4 4 4 18 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 2 - 2 5 5 16 RIDDOCH KAYLE 277 Open Junior KAW 2 - 2 6 6 15 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior SUZ 6 - 6 8 8 13 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW 5 - 5 9 9 12 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Open Junior SALMON ARM BC KTM 7 - 7 10 10 0 RAUSCHENBERGER CAM 617 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK 4 - 4 11 11 0 WARDROPE GREG 243 Open Junior YAM 5 - 5 12 12 9 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior HON 6 - 6 DNS DNS 0 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior WILLIAMS LAKE BC HON DNF - DNF   - 0 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Open Junior VERNON BC KTM DNS - DNS   - 0 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON - - 1 1 1 0 WARDROPE GREG 243 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM - - 3 2 2 22 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Plus 30 - Vet Junior SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 5 4 4 0 RAUSCHENBERGER CAM 617 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK - - 4 5 5 0 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM - - 2 1 1 0 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 3 2 2 22 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master MAPLE RIDGE BC HON - - DNS 3 3 20 NAY JOSH 177 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 1 4 4 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Am Lights KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 - 2 2 2 22 MEDAGLIA JEREMY 4 Pro Am Lights ON HON 3 - 3 3 3 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC KAW 2 - 2 4 4 18 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Am Lights YAM 4 - 4 5 5 16 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Am Lights KTM 1 - 1 6 6 15 WADDELL WYATT 91 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HON 4 - 4 7 7 14 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX HON 3 - 3 8 8 13 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights KTM DNS - 7 DNS DNS 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy WINFIELD BC YAM - - 2 1 1 25 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy KTM - - 1 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy MISSION BC KAW - - 3 3 3 20 BREWER BILL 689 Schoolboy YAM - - 5 4 4 0 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC HON - - 6 5 5 16 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW - - 10 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW - - 7 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy HON - - 9 8 8 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy WINFIELD BC YAM - - 11 9 9 12 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Schoolboy VERNON BC KTM - - 8 10 10 11 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON - - 4 11 11 10 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy SURREY BC SUZ - - DNF 12 12 9 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KTM - - DNS 13 13 8 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW - - 2 2 2 22 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON - - 3 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT x30 Supermini TAYLOR BC KTM - - 8 4 4 18 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Supermini LANGLEY BC HON - - 6 5 5 16 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini LANGLEY BC KTM - - DNS 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - 4 7 7 14 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini HON - - 5 8 8 13 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM - - 7 9 9 12 CHARLTON CHARLES 111 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC HSK - - 10 10 10 0 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini SURREY BC SUZ - - 9 11 11 10 SIDDONS JED 29 Supermini HON - - 12 12 12 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 11 13 13 8 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - DNF DNS DNS 0 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Young Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ - - 3 1 1 0 KAYER JAIDEN 9x Young Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ - - 2 2 2 0 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW - - 1 4 4 18 TSE DAMON 125 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 3 2 2 22 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 Youth SUMMERLAND BC YAM - - 6 3 3 20 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ - - 2 4 4 18 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Youth KTM - - 4 5 5 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 5 6 6 15 TSE KRISTIN 9 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC YAM - - 8 7 7 14 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Youth SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 7 DNF DNF 0 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Youth WILLIAMS LAKE BC HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate MISSION BC HON - - 2 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 3 4 4 18 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ - - 6 5 5 16 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 6 6 15 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 250 Intermediate SUMMERLAND BC YAM - - 7 7 7 14 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate MISSION BC HON - - 2 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 4 4 18 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 3 5 5 16 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ - - 7 6 6 15 LOMAS ROB 969 Open Intermediate KAW - - 6 7 7 14 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 - 2 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Open KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Open KAW 1 - 1 3 3 20 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Pro Open HON 3 - 3 4 4 0 MEDAGLIA JEREMY 4 Pro Open ON HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 NORMAND KARL 3 Pro Open KTM 2 - 2 6 6 15 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX HON 4 - 4 7 7 14 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 4 - 4 8 8 13 WADDELL WYATT 91 Pro Open DELTA BC HON 5 - 5 9 9 12 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Open YAM 5 - 5 10 10 11 NAY JOSH 177 Pro Open KAW 6 - 6 DNS DNS 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open KTM DQ - DQ   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM 1 - 1 1 1 25 MOFFORD BRETT 83 250 Junior YAM 1 - 1 2 2 0 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE 11 250 Junior SURREY BC KAW 3 - 3 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior WINFIELD BC YAM 2 - 2 4 4 18 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 250 Junior HON 5 - 5 5 5 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior KAW 6 1 6 6 6 15 SUZUKI TYRELL 144 250 Junior YAM 5 - 5 7 7 0 YATES TYLER 133 250 Junior KTM 2 - 2 8 8 13 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW 4 - 4 9 9 12 MAC DONALD DREW 158 250 Junior SALMON ARM BC KTM 6 3 8 10 10 0 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior SUZ 8 2 7 11 11 10 BREWER BILL 689 250 Junior YAM 4 - 4 12 12 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 250 Junior SURREY BC HON 3 - 3 13 13 8 SUZUKI CHARLIE 194 250 Junior KAW 7 DNS 7   - 0 RIDDOCH KAYLE 277 250 Junior KAW DNS DNS DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CHASE BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 5 3 3 20 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 4 4 4 18 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MERRITT BC COB - - 3 5 5 16 BAUMAN JAXON 18 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 6 6 6 0 KLASSEN CARTER 99 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC HON - - 7 7 7 14 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) HSK - - 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 2 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 6 2 2 22 OWENS ELIJAH 2 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 1 3 3 0 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 3 4 4 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 5 5 5 16 OSTASZEWSKI TRENTON 745 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KTM - - 8 6 6 15 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 4 7 7 14 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SURREY BC KTM - - 7 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KTM - - 9 9 9 12 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open KTM - - 1 1 1 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 2 2 2 22 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 7 3 3 20 MARTIN TRACE 77 50cc Open ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 6 4 4 18 OWENS ELIJAH 2 50cc Open KTM - - 4 5 5 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 5 6 6 15 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB KTM - - 9 7 7 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open CHASE BC KTM - - 3 8 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open KTM - - 8 9 9 12 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open MERRITT BC COB - - 11 10 10 11 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 11 11 10 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc Open HSK - - 13 12 12 9 BAUMAN JAXON 18 50cc Open STONY PLAIN AB YAM - - 12 13 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - DNS 2 2 22 OSTASZEWSKI JAYDEN 745 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BEAVERLODGE AB KAW - - 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC COB 1 - 1 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MERRITT BC COB 3 - 3 3 3 20 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 2 - 2 4 4 18 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 3 - 3 5 5 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 7 1 6 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 - 2 7 7 14 BAUMAN MARSHAL 279 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) STONY PLAIN AB KTM 4 - 4 8 8 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SURREY BC KTM 4 - 4 9 9 12 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) HSK 7 2 7 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAW 5 - 5 11 11 10 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 5 - 5 12 12 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 3 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 4 14   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 65CC 7-9 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TWISS GAUGE 55 65CC 7-9 B COB - - 1   - 0 KINGSTON NATHAN 3 65CC 7-9 B LANGLEY BC KTM - - 2   - 0 POWELL TYLER 898 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KAW - - 3   - 0 MARTIN TRACE 77 65CC 7-9 B ARMSTRONG BC KTM - - 4   - 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65CC 7-9 B PENTICTON BC KTM - - 5   - 0 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65CC 7-9 B SURREY BC KTM - - 6   - 0 KLASSEN BRODIE 22 65CC 7-9 B KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 7   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC COB - - 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc Open MERRITT BC COB - - 3 3 3 20 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM - - DNS 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 TWISS GAUGE 55 65cc Open COB - - 10 6 6 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open SURREY BC KTM - - 6 7 7 14 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open HSK - - 5 8 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM - - 7 9 9 12 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open SURREY BC KTM - - 8 10 10 11 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc Open KAW - - 9 11 11 10 KINGSTON NATHAN 3 65cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM - -   12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCDONELL LT x30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) TAYLOR BC KTM - - 3 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 5 2 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) WINFIELD BC YAM - - 4 3 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM - - 6 4 4 18 CHARLTON CHARLES 111 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC HSK - - 7 5 5 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KAW - - 1 6 6 15 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 2 7 7 14 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 8 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 2 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC COB - - 5 3 3 20 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW - - 6 4 4 18 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 4 5 5 16 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK - - 8 6 6 15 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUZ - - 10 7 7 0 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM - - 9 8 8 13 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW - - 13 9 9 12 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SCOTCH CREEK BC KAW - - 7 10 10 11 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 3 11 11 10 SIDDONS BOBBY JOE x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) HON - - 12 12 12 0 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW - - 11 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETTIS JESS 20 Dash for Cash PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - -     - 0 NAY JOSH 177 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 GIBBS TYLER 146 Dash for Cash MISSION BC HON - -     - 0 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Dash for Cash HON - -     - 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Dash for Cash KAW - -     - 0 NORMAND KARL 701 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX HON - -     - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash LANGLEY BC KAW - -     - 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Dash for Cash COQUITLAM BC KTM - -     - 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Dash for Cash KTM - -     - 0 RIESE KRAIG 459 Dash for Cash YAM - -     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 1 1 25 BYKERK CHANTELLE 24 Ladies SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 1 2 2 0 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies HON - - 3 3 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM - - 8 4 4 18 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies KTM - - 7 5 5 16 DAY BRIE 137 Ladies LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 6 6 15 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 4 7 7 14 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 10 8 8 13 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 9 9 9 12 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies ARMSTRONG BC KAW - - 12 10 10 0 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies SUZ - - 6 11 11 10 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 11 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANKINS WYATT 16 New Kid Beginner YAM - - 1 1 1 25 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 3 2 2 22 MARTIN FAITH 76 New Kid Beginner ARMSTRONG YAM - - 4 3 3 20 COOPER MICAH 17 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 2 4 4 0 LONG RYIAN 61 New Kid Beginner KTM - - DNS 5 5 0 LONG CHARLEE 5 New Kid Beginner YAM - - DNS 6 6 0 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner SURREY BC YAM - - 5 DNS DNS 0 JOST OAKLEY 6 New Kid Beginner RMH AB HON - - 6 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BYKERK CHANTELLE 24 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 2 1 1 0 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Open Beginner KELOWNA BC KTM - - 1 2 2 22 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 3 3 3 20 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Open Beginner HON - - 5 4 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 4 5 5 16 ESSELINK TAY 88 Open Beginner KTM - - 6 6 6 15 FINNEBRAATEN LOGAN 245 Open Beginner AB KAW - - 8 7 7 0 TAIT KARSTYN x38 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM - - 10 8 8 13 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 11 9 9 12 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner SUZ - - 13 10 10 11 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 9 11 11 10 NAKAKUZAWA BRENNA 11 Open Beginner HON - - 12 12 12 0 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Open Beginner ARMSTRONG BC KAW - - 14 13 13 0 LEVESQUE JOSH 290 Open Beginner KAW - - 7 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOFFORD BRETT 83 Open Junior YAM 1 - 1 1 1 0 YATES TYLER 133 Open Junior KTM 3 - 3 2 2 22 HETT MALCOM 14 Open Junior HSK 1 - 1 3 3 20 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior WINFIELD BC YAM 4 - 4 4 4 18 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 2 - 2 5 5 16 RIDDOCH KAYLE 277 Open Junior KAW 2 - 2 6 6 15 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Open Junior SURREY BC HON 3 - 3 7 7 14 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior SUZ 6 - 6 8 8 13 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KAW 5 - 5 9 9 12 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Open Junior SALMON ARM BC KTM 7 - 7 10 10 0 RAUSCHENBERGER CAM 617 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK 4 - 4 11 11 0 WARDROPE GREG 243 Open Junior YAM 5 - 5 12 12 9 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior HON 6 - 6 DNS DNS 0 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Open Junior WILLIAMS LAKE BC HON DNF - DNF   - 0 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Open Junior VERNON BC KTM DNS - DNS   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON - - 1 1 1 0 WARDROPE GREG 243 Plus 30 - Vet Junior YAM - - 3 2 2 22 SHISKIN ALEX 82 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KELOWNA BC KTM - - 2 3 3 20 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Plus 30 - Vet Junior SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 5 4 4 0 RAUSCHENBERGER CAM 617 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK - - 4 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SPENCER HOWARD 479 Plus 30 - Vet Master KTM - - 2 1 1 0 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 3 2 2 22 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master MAPLE RIDGE BC HON - - DNS 3 3 20 NAY JOSH 177 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 1 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Am Lights KAW 1 - 1 1 1 25 PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 - 2 2 2 22 MEDAGLIA JEREMY 4 Pro Am Lights ON HON 3 - 3 3 3 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights LANGLEY BC KAW 2 - 2 4 4 18 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Am Lights YAM 4 - 4 5 5 16 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Am Lights KTM 1 - 1 6 6 15 WADDELL WYATT 91 Pro Am Lights DELTA BC HON 4 - 4 7 7 14 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX HON 3 - 3 8 8 13 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Am Lights KTM DNS - 7 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy WINFIELD BC YAM - - 2 1 1 25 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy KTM - - 1 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy MISSION BC KAW - - 3 3 3 20 BREWER BILL 689 Schoolboy YAM - - 5 4 4 0 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC HON - - 6 5 5 16 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW - - 10 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW - - 7 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy HON - - 9 8 8 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy WINFIELD BC YAM - - 11 9 9 12 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Schoolboy VERNON BC KTM - - 8 10 10 11 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON - - 4 11 11 10 WESTON JACOB 238 Schoolboy SURREY BC SUZ - - DNF 12 12 9 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KTM - - DNS 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini MISSION BC YAM - - 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini MISSION BC KAW - - 2 2 2 22 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON - - 3 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT x30 Supermini TAYLOR BC KTM - - 8 4 4 18 CARLSON WESLEY 427 Supermini LANGLEY BC HON - - 6 5 5 16 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini LANGLEY BC KTM - - DNS 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - 4 7 7 14 COLLETT JACK 817 Supermini HON - - 5 8 8 13 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM - - 7 9 9 12 CHARLTON CHARLES 111 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC HSK - - 10 10 10 0 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini SURREY BC SUZ - - 9 11 11 10 SIDDONS JED 29 Supermini HON - - 12 12 12 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM - - 11 13 13 8 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW - - DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAYER KAYLIE 12 Young Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ - - 3 1 1 0 KAYER JAIDEN 9x Young Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ - - 2 2 2 0 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW - - 1 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TSE DAMON 125 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ - - 1 1 1 25 GILBERT SPENCER 391 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 3 2 2 22 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 Youth SUMMERLAND BC YAM - - 6 3 3 20 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ - - 2 4 4 18 SPENCER HOWARD 479 Youth KTM - - 4 5 5 0 BROLIN CONNOR 367 Youth SURREY BC HON - - 5 6 6 15 TSE KRISTIN 9 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC YAM - - 8 7 7 14 MAC DONALD DREW 158 Youth SALMON ARM BC KTM - - 7 DNF DNF 0 PILGRIM MIKE 155 Youth WILLIAMS LAKE BC HON - - DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate MISSION BC HON - - 2 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 3 4 4 18 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ - - 6 5 5 16 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 6 6 15 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 250 Intermediate SUMMERLAND BC YAM - - 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM - - 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate MISSION BC HON - - 2 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 4 3 3 20 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - 5 4 4 18 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM - - 3 5 5 16 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ - - 7 6 6 15 LOMAS ROB 969 Open Intermediate KAW - - 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 2 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 10/21/2017 Armstrong Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PETTIS JESS 20 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM 2 - 2 1 1 25 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Pro Open KTM 1 - 1 2 2 22 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Open KAW 1 - 1 3 3 20 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Pro Open HON 3 - 3 4 4 0 MEDAGLIA JEREMY 4 Pro Open ON HON 3 - 3 5 5 16 NORMAND KARL 3 Pro Open KTM 2 - 2 6 6 15 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX HON 4 - 4 7 7 14 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 4 - 4 8 8 13 WADDELL WYATT 91 Pro Open DELTA BC HON 5 - 5 9 9 12 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Open YAM 5 - 5 10 10 11 NAY JOSH 177 Pro Open KAW 6 - 6 DNS DNS 0 HARRIMAN DEVIN 216 Pro Open KTM DQ - DQ   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False