Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 21 19 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 25 HETT MALCOM 14 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC HSK 3 - 2 2 22 TURNER SHELBY 1 250 Junior BARONS AB KTM 4 - 3 3 0 YATES TYLER 133 250 Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 1 - 4 4 18 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 - 5 5 16 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 - 6 6 15 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC SUZ 6 - 7 7 14 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 250 Junior KAW 5 - 8 8 13 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 250 Junior SUZ 4 - 9 9 0 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 250 Junior ST ISIDORE AB YAM 7 - 10 10 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 11 11 10 LUNGGREN AVERY 144 250 Junior COQUITLAM BC HSK 5 - 12 12 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 7 - 13 13 8 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior B Lake Country BC SUZ 6 9 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior B Langley KAW 10 3 2 2 22 SUZUKI TYRELL 144x 250 Junior B MERRITT BC YAM 8 10 3 3 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior B Langley City BC KAW 8 7 4 4 18 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior B Surrey KAW 11 4 5 5 16 BREWER BILL 689 250 Junior B YAM 10 5 6 6 0 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior B Kamloops BC HON 9 6 7 7 14 SUZUKI CHARLIE 194 250 Junior B YAM 11 8 8 8 0 HILL QUINTON 219 250 Junior B Vanderhoof BC HON 6 11 DNS DNS 0 VOTH BRENNAN 515 250 Junior B YAM 9 12 DNS DNS 0 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Abbotsford KTM - - 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COURTNAY BC KTM - - 2 2 22 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC HSK - - 3 3 20 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB - - 4 4 18 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB - - 5 5 16 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 6 6 15 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Penticton BC HSK - - 7 7 14 KLASSEN CARTER 22 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 8 8 13 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 25 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Duncan BC KTM - - 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 3 3 20 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 4 4 18 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 5 5 16 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM - - 6 6 15 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM - - 7 7 14 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 50cc Open Duncan BC KTM - - 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM - - 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 3 3 20 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC KTM - - 4 4 18 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK - - 5 5 16 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM - - 6 6 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM - - 7 7 14 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB - - 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open Langley KTM - - 9 9 12 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB - - 10 10 11 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc Open Penticton BC HSK - - 11 11 10 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM - - 1 1 25 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 2 2 22 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 3 3 20 SPOONER OWEN 18 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Duncan KAW - - DNS DNS 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 2 - 2 2 22 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 1 - 3 3 20 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 11 - 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 4 - 5 5 16 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 5 - 6 6 15 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 10 - 7 7 14 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 - 8 8 13 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 3 - 9 9 12 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 6 - 10 10 11 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 - 11 11 10 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 2 - 12 12 9 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 5 - 13 13 8 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65CC 7-9 B Penticton KTM 7 6 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65CC 7-9 B Kelowna BC KTM 6 9 2 2 22 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65CC 7-9 B PRINCETON BC HSK 9 5 3 3 20 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65CC 7-9 B Coquitlam BC KAW 7 7 4 4 18 KLASSEN BRODIE 22x 65CC 7-9 B KAMLOOPS BC KTM 8 3 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65CC 7-9 B Kelowna BC KTM 6 4 6 6 15 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 22 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 8 7 7 14 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 65CC 7-9 B Langley City BC KTM 9 10 8 8 13 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 2 - 2 2 22 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM 1 - 3 3 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc Open COB 4 - 4 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK 3 - 5 5 16 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 - 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC HSK 5 - 7 7 14 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK 6 - 8 8 13 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc Open Surrey KTM 6 - 9 9 12 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 7 - 10 10 11 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 5 - 11 11 10 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 7 - 12 12 9 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 65cc Open Langley City BC KTM 4 - 13 13 8 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc Open Coquitlam BC KAW 8 - 14 14 7 SPOONER OWEN 18 65cc Open Duncan KAW 3 - DNS DNS 0 SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW - - 1 1 25 MCDONELL LT 30x 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - 2 2 22 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM - - 3 3 20 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 4 4 18 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township HSK - - 5 5 16 PALLER FINN 19 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Abbotsford BC KAW - - 6 6 15 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 - 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 1 - 3 3 20 MAYBERRY BRAYDEN 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ENAMDAW WA HSK 3 - 4 4 0 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 4 - 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 4 - 6 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 6 - 7 7 14 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 3 - 8 8 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 2 - 9 9 12 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 6 - 10 10 11 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 5 - 11 11 10 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 5 - 12 12 9 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 7 - DNS DNS 0 NORMAND KARL 3 Dash for Cash KTM - -   - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX NS HON - -   - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -   - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash Surrey KAW - -   - 0 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Dash for Cash HON - -   - 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Dash for Cash HON - -   - 0 TURNER SHELBY 1 Ladies BARONS AB KTM - - 1 1 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM - - 2 2 22 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies VANCOUVER BC HON - - 3 3 20 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 4 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 5 5 16 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - - 6 6 15 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 7 7 14 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM - - 8 8 13 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - - 1 1 25 MARSTON MYA 16x New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON - - 2 2 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC YAM - - 3 3 20 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 4 4 18 GOODE ZAYLA 17x New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM - - 5 5 0 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - - 6 6 15 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC KTM - - 7 7 14 VAN EGMOND GRAYSON 1 New Kid Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 8 8 0 PAYNE JACK 17 New Kid Beginner Maple Ridge KTM - - 9 9 12 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Open Beginner VANCOUVER BC HON - - 1 1 25 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 2 22 PIGEAULT CODY 7 Open Beginner KTM - - 3 3 20 SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC YAM - - 4 4 18 BARBERA TONY 93x Open Beginner SUZ - - 5 5 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38x Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM - - 6 6 15 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 7 7 14 JANSEN JORDAN 451 Open Beginner 100 MILE HOUSE BC HON - - 8 8 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 9 9 12 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM - - 10 10 11 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM - - 11 11 10 JOHNSTON SEAN 37 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 12 12 0 SEVERS RYAN 77 Open Junior YAM 9 - 1 1 0 YATES TYLER 133 Open Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 1 - 2 2 22 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 - 3 3 20 TURNER SHELBY 1 Open Junior BARONS AB KTM 4 - 4 4 0 HETT MALCOM 14 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC HSK 2 - 5 5 16 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 - 6 6 15 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 Open Junior KAW 3 - 7 7 14 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 Open Junior SUZ 5 - 8 8 0 BALZER JAMES 49 Open Junior Abbotsford HSK 4 - 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC SUZ 5 - 10 10 11 HILL QUINTON 219 Open Junior Vanderhoof BC HON 7 - 11 11 0 LUNGGREN AVERY 144 Open Junior COQUITLAM BC HSK 6 - 12 12 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 3 - 13 13 8 LUNGGREN AVERY 144 Open Junior B COQUITLAM BC HSK 6 3 1 1 0 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 Open Junior B ST ISIDORE AB YAM 10 4 2 2 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 7 3 3 0 CARLSON OWEN 906 Open Junior B Langley BC YAM 7 9 4 4 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior B Surrey KAW 7 6 DNF DNF 0 PRICE SHANE 4 Open Junior B LANGLEY BC KAW 9 5 DNF DNF 0 VOTH BRENNAN 515 Open Junior B YAM 8 8 DNS DNS 0 KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 1 1 25 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HSK - - 2 2 22 WEEKER LUKE 210 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON - - 3 3 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 4 0 TURNER TREVOR 50 Plus 30 - Vet Junior BARONS AB KTM - - 5 5 0 PRICE SHANE 4 Plus 30 - Vet Junior LANGLEY BC KAW - - 6 6 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON - - 7 7 14 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW - - 1 1 25 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission HON - - 2 2 22 MCCABE JUSTIN 431 Plus 30 - Vet Master PORTAGE MB HON - - 3 3 0 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 4 4 18 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Am Lights HON - - 1 1 25 PETTIS JESS 1 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - - 2 2 22 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 3 3 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW - - 4 4 18 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HON - - 5 5 16 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM - - 6 6 15 BRITTONS JONAH 35 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK - - 7 7 0 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Am Lights YAM - - DNS DNS 0 MCCABE JUSTIN 431 Pro Am Lights PORTAGE MB HON - - DNS DNS 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Schoolboy 150 Mile House BC YAM 1 - 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 2 - 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy DUNCAN BC KTM 1 - 3 3 20 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 - 4 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 6 - 5 5 16 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy Lake Country BC SUZ 2 - 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 4 - 7 7 14 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 8 8 13 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON 4 - 9 9 12 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Schoolboy PRINCETON BC YAM 5 - 10 10 11 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KAW 5 - 11 11 10 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC HON 6 - 12 12 9 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Schoolboy Langley Township HSK 7 - 13 13 8 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 4 - 2 2 22 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 2 - 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT 30x Supermini Fort St. John KTM 2 - 4 4 18 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 - 5 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 5 - 6 6 15 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 4 - 7 7 14 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township HSK 3 - 8 8 13 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 1 - 9 9 12 PALLER FINN 19 Supermini Abbotsford BC KAW 7 - 10 10 11 MAYBERRY BRAYDEN 112 Supermini ENAMDAW WA HSK 5 - 11 11 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini Coquitlam BC HSK 6 - 12 12 9 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 6 - 13 13 8 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 1 1 25 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW - - 2 2 22 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Young Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 3 3 20 KINGSTON MACKENZIE 83 Young Ladies LANGLEY BC KAW - - 4 4 18 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON - - 5 5 16 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 6 6 0 SEVERS RYAN 77 Youth YAM - - 1 1 0 TSE DAMON 125 Youth West Kelowna SUZ - - 2 2 22 HAMBORG JASON 83 Youth KTM - - 3 3 0 TRICCO JAKE 527 250 Intermediate COLLINGWOOD ON YAM - - 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 2 2 22 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 3 3 20 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 250 Intermediate KAW - - 4 4 0 WURSTER TERON 651 250 Intermediate YAM - - 5 5 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - - 6 6 15 HAMBORG JASON 83 250 Intermediate KTM - - 7 7 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - - DNF DNF 0 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - DNS DNS 0 TRICCO JAKE 527 Open Intermediate COLLINGWOOD ON YAM - - 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 2 2 22 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - - 3 3 20 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 4 4 18 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - - 5 5 16 WURSTER TERON 651 Open Intermediate YAM - - 6 6 0 LOMAS ROB 969 Open Intermediate KAW - - 7 7 14 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW - - 8 8 0 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - DNS DNS 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Open HON - - 1 1 25 PETTIS JESS 1 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - - 2 2 22 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 3 3 20 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Pro Open HON - - 4 4 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW - - 5 5 16 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HON - - 6 6 15 NORMAND KARL 3 Pro Open KTM - - 7 7 14 BRITTONS JONAH 35 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK - - 8 8 0 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM - - DNS DNS 0 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Open YAM - - DNS DNS 0 MCCABE JUSTIN 431 Pro Open PORTAGE MB HON - - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 25 HETT MALCOM 14 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC HSK 3 - 2 2 22 TURNER SHELBY 1 250 Junior BARONS AB KTM 4 - 3 3 0 YATES TYLER 133 250 Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 1 - 4 4 18 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 - 5 5 16 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 - 6 6 15 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior Lake Country BC SUZ 6 - 7 7 14 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 250 Junior KAW 5 - 8 8 13 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 250 Junior SUZ 4 - 9 9 0 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 250 Junior ST ISIDORE AB YAM 7 - 10 10 0 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 11 11 10 LUNGGREN AVERY 144 250 Junior COQUITLAM BC HSK 5 - 12 12 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 7 - 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 250 Junior B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Junior B Lake Country BC SUZ 6 9 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior B Langley KAW 10 3 2 2 22 SUZUKI TYRELL 144x 250 Junior B MERRITT BC YAM 8 10 3 3 0 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior B Langley City BC KAW 8 7 4 4 18 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior B Surrey KAW 11 4 5 5 16 BREWER BILL 689 250 Junior B YAM 10 5 6 6 0 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior B Kamloops BC HON 9 6 7 7 14 SUZUKI CHARLIE 194 250 Junior B YAM 11 8 8 8 0 HILL QUINTON 219 250 Junior B Vanderhoof BC HON 6 11 DNS DNS 0 VOTH BRENNAN 515 250 Junior B YAM 9 12 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Abbotsford KTM - - 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COURTNAY BC KTM - - 2 2 22 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chase BC HSK - - 3 3 20 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) COB - - 4 4 18 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB - - 5 5 16 DAVIES WINTER 101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MISSION BC COB - - 6 6 15 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Penticton BC HSK - - 7 7 14 KLASSEN CARTER 22 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM - - 1 1 25 DEBODT JAYDEN 117 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Duncan BC KTM - - 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 3 3 20 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM - - 4 4 18 POPOFF RYLAND 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM - - 5 5 16 HELFRICH JACOB 29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton KTM - - 6 6 15 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Langley KTM - - 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 50cc Open Duncan BC KTM - - 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM - - 2 2 22 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 50cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM - - 3 3 20 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC KTM - - 4 4 18 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK - - 5 5 16 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM - - 6 6 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 50cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM - - 7 7 14 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB - - 8 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 50cc Open Langley KTM - - 9 9 12 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB - - 10 10 11 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc Open Penticton BC HSK - - 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM - - 1 1 25 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 2 2 22 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM - - 3 3 20 SPOONER OWEN 18 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Duncan KAW - - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 2 - 2 2 22 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 1 - 3 3 20 DEBODT JAYDEN 117x 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Duncan BC KTM 11 - 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 4 - 5 5 16 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 5 - 6 6 15 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 10 - 7 7 14 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Surrey KTM 3 - 8 8 13 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 3 - 9 9 12 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 6 - 10 10 11 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 - 11 11 10 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COB 2 - 12 12 9 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 5 - 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 65CC 7-9 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts HELFRICH JACOB 29 65CC 7-9 B Penticton KTM 7 6 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65CC 7-9 B Kelowna BC KTM 6 9 2 2 22 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65CC 7-9 B PRINCETON BC HSK 9 5 3 3 20 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65CC 7-9 B Coquitlam BC KAW 7 7 4 4 18 KLASSEN BRODIE 22x 65CC 7-9 B KAMLOOPS BC KTM 8 3 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65CC 7-9 B Kelowna BC KTM 6 4 6 6 15 VAN DYCK SEBASTIAN 22 65CC 7-9 B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 8 7 7 14 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 65CC 7-9 B Langley City BC KTM 9 10 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 - 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 2 - 2 2 22 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM 1 - 3 3 20 SCHULTZ LANE 613 65cc Open COB 4 - 4 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK 3 - 5 5 16 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 - 6 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC HSK 5 - 7 7 14 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK 6 - 8 8 13 MURPHY SYLAS 88 65cc Open Surrey KTM 6 - 9 9 12 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 7 - 10 10 11 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 5 - 11 11 10 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 7 - 12 12 9 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 65cc Open Langley City BC KTM 4 - 13 13 8 MARSTON THOMAS 78 65cc Open Coquitlam BC KAW 8 - 14 14 7 SPOONER OWEN 18 65cc Open Duncan KAW 3 - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW - - 1 1 25 MCDONELL LT 30x 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John KTM - - 2 2 22 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC YAM - - 3 3 20 WESTON JACOB 238 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC KAW - - 4 4 18 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township HSK - - 5 5 16 PALLER FINN 19 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Abbotsford BC KAW - - 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 2 - 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 - 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley BC HSK 1 - 3 3 20 MAYBERRY BRAYDEN 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ENAMDAW WA HSK 3 - 4 4 0 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 4 - 5 5 16 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley KTM 4 - 6 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 6 - 7 7 14 OLSON FELIX 8 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY BC SUZ 3 - 8 8 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 2 - 9 9 12 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 6 - 10 10 11 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 5 - 11 11 10 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 5 - 12 12 9 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 7 - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts NORMAND KARL 3 Dash for Cash KTM - -   - 0 FRASER DAVEY 21 Dash for Cash HALIFAX NS HON - -   - 0 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 15 Dash for Cash KAMLOOPS BC KTM - -   - 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Dash for Cash Surrey KAW - -   - 0 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Dash for Cash HON - -   - 0 BROWN CARSON 910 Dash for Cash HON - -   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts TURNER SHELBY 1 Ladies BARONS AB KTM - - 1 1 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM - - 2 2 22 CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Ladies VANCOUVER BC HON - - 3 3 20 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Ladies NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 4 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 5 5 16 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM - - 6 6 15 WELCH MADDY 54 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM - - 7 7 14 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM - - 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts BEMBEN LUCAS 8 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - - 1 1 25 MARSTON MYA 16x New Kid Beginner Chilliwack BC HON - - 2 2 0 HANKINS WYATT 16 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC YAM - - 3 3 20 ENNS KOOPER 701 New Kid Beginner KTM - - 4 4 18 GOODE ZAYLA 17x New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM - - 5 5 0 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 New Kid Beginner MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK - - 6 6 15 POPOFF COLTON 4 New Kid Beginner Kelowna BC KTM - - 7 7 14 VAN EGMOND GRAYSON 1 New Kid Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 8 8 0 PAYNE JACK 17 New Kid Beginner Maple Ridge KTM - - 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts CARDINAL KRYSTAL 72 Open Beginner VANCOUVER BC HON - - 1 1 25 KNOWLES SUMMER 397 Open Beginner NEW WESTMINSTER BC HON - - 2 2 22 PIGEAULT CODY 7 Open Beginner KTM - - 3 3 20 SACHE KIANA 19 Open Beginner Chilliwack BC YAM - - 4 4 18 BARBERA TONY 93x Open Beginner SUZ - - 5 5 0 TAIT KARSTYN 38x Open Beginner Langley City BC KTM - - 6 6 15 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW - - 7 7 14 JANSEN JORDAN 451 Open Beginner 100 MILE HOUSE BC HON - - 8 8 0 WELCH MADDY 54 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM - - 9 9 12 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM - - 10 10 11 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM - - 11 11 10 JOHNSTON SEAN 37 Open Beginner CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 12 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts SEVERS RYAN 77 Open Junior YAM 9 - 1 1 0 YATES TYLER 133 Open Junior DUNCAN BC KTM 1 - 2 2 22 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Junior Langley City BC YAM 2 - 3 3 20 TURNER SHELBY 1 Open Junior BARONS AB KTM 4 - 4 4 0 HETT MALCOM 14 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC HSK 2 - 5 5 16 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 - 6 6 15 RIDDOCH KAYL 277 Open Junior KAW 3 - 7 7 14 SAVAIDIS MAKHAIL 189 Open Junior SUZ 5 - 8 8 0 BALZER JAMES 49 Open Junior Abbotsford HSK 4 - 9 9 12 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Junior Lake Country BC SUZ 5 - 10 10 11 HILL QUINTON 219 Open Junior Vanderhoof BC HON 7 - 11 11 0 LUNGGREN AVERY 144 Open Junior COQUITLAM BC HSK 6 - 12 12 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 3 - 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Junior B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts LUNGGREN AVERY 144 Open Junior B COQUITLAM BC HSK 6 3 1 1 0 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 Open Junior B ST ISIDORE AB YAM 10 4 2 2 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Open Junior B MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 8 7 3 3 0 CARLSON OWEN 906 Open Junior B Langley BC YAM 7 9 4 4 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior B Surrey KAW 7 6 DNF DNF 0 PRICE SHANE 4 Open Junior B LANGLEY BC KAW 9 5 DNF DNF 0 VOTH BRENNAN 515 Open Junior B YAM 8 8 DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts KLASSEN GEOFF 101 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 1 1 25 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HSK - - 2 2 22 WEEKER LUKE 210 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HON - - 3 3 0 PARSONS JESSE 75 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 4 4 0 TURNER TREVOR 50 Plus 30 - Vet Junior BARONS AB KTM - - 5 5 0 PRICE SHANE 4 Plus 30 - Vet Junior LANGLEY BC KAW - - 6 6 0 JANSEN RONNIE 451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Abbotsford HON - - 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master Surrey KAW - - 1 1 25 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission HON - - 2 2 22 MCCABE JUSTIN 431 Plus 30 - Vet Master PORTAGE MB HON - - 3 3 0 LOMAS ROB 969 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW - - 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Pro Am Lights Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Am Lights HON - - 1 1 25 PETTIS JESS 1 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - - 2 2 22 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Am Lights KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 3 3 20 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Am Lights Surrey KAW - - 4 4 18 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Am Lights HALIFAX NS HON - - 5 5 16 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Am Lights ABBOTSFORD BC YAM - - 6 6 15 BRITTONS JONAH 35 Pro Am Lights PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK - - 7 7 0 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Am Lights YAM - - DNS DNS 0 MCCABE JUSTIN 431 Pro Am Lights PORTAGE MB HON - - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Schoolboy 150 Mile House BC YAM 1 - 1 1 25 BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 2 - 2 2 22 YATES TYLER 133 Schoolboy DUNCAN BC KTM 1 - 3 3 20 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 - 4 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 6 - 5 5 16 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy Lake Country BC SUZ 2 - 6 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 4 - 7 7 14 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Schoolboy Lake Country BC YAM 3 - 8 8 13 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON 4 - 9 9 12 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Schoolboy PRINCETON BC YAM 5 - 10 10 11 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KAW 5 - 11 11 10 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC HON 6 - 12 12 9 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Schoolboy Langley Township HSK 7 - 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 - 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 4 - 2 2 22 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 2 - 3 3 20 MCDONELL LT 30x Supermini Fort St. John KTM 2 - 4 4 18 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 - 5 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Supermini PRINCETON BC YAM 5 - 6 6 15 WESTON JACOB 238 Supermini LANGLEY BC KAW 4 - 7 7 14 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township HSK 3 - 8 8 13 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 1 - 9 9 12 PALLER FINN 19 Supermini Abbotsford BC KAW 7 - 10 10 11 MAYBERRY BRAYDEN 112 Supermini ENAMDAW WA HSK 5 - 11 11 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini Coquitlam BC HSK 6 - 12 12 9 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 6 - 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK - - 1 1 25 RIDDOCH ASHLYNNE 107 Young Ladies KAW - - 2 2 22 VAN DYCK MASON 612 Young Ladies MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM - - 3 3 20 KINGSTON MACKENZIE 83 Young Ladies LANGLEY BC KAW - - 4 4 18 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON - - 5 5 16 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON - - 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts SEVERS RYAN 77 Youth YAM - - 1 1 0 TSE DAMON 125 Youth West Kelowna SUZ - - 2 2 22 HAMBORG JASON 83 Youth KTM - - 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts TRICCO JAKE 527 250 Intermediate COLLINGWOOD ON YAM - - 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 2 2 22 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 3 3 20 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 250 Intermediate KAW - - 4 4 0 WURSTER TERON 651 250 Intermediate YAM - - 5 5 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - - 6 6 15 HAMBORG JASON 83 250 Intermediate KTM - - 7 7 0 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - - DNF DNF 0 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts TRICCO JAKE 527 Open Intermediate COLLINGWOOD ON YAM - - 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON - - 2 2 22 DEAUSY MARCUS 41 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM - - 3 3 20 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM - - 4 4 18 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate Coquitlam BC KTM - - 5 5 16 WURSTER TERON 651 Open Intermediate YAM - - 6 6 0 LOMAS ROB 969 Open Intermediate KAW - - 7 7 14 HAYWARD TRAVIS 37 Open Intermediate KAW - - 8 8 0 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM - - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 5 Canadian Arenacross Championships - 12/1/2017 Chilliwack Heritage Park Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN CARSON 910 Pro Open HON - - 1 1 25 PETTIS JESS 1 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC YAM - - 2 2 22 MAFFENBEIER SHAWN 12 Pro Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM - - 3 3 20 ENTICKNAP ADAM 722 Pro Open HON - - 4 4 0 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open Surrey KAW - - 5 5 16 FRASER DAVEY 21 Pro Open HALIFAX NS HON - - 6 6 15 NORMAND KARL 3 Pro Open KTM - - 7 7 14 BRITTONS JONAH 35 Pro Open PRINCE GEORGE BC HSK - - 8 8 0 SPRINGMAN KYLE 50 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM - - DNS DNS 0 RIESE KRAIG 459 Pro Open YAM - - DNS DNS 0 MCCABE JUSTIN 431 Pro Open PORTAGE MB HON - - DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False