Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 16 14 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 3 4 2 22 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 6 2 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley KAW 2 7 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 7 3 5 16 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 8 5 6 15 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 9 7 14 KELLER CAIDEN 921 250 Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 10 6 8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 11 8 9 12 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 9 10 10 11 KNOX BOBBY 413 250 Junior MISSION BC SUZ 12 11 11 10 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 5 DNS 12 9 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 25 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB 2 2 2 22 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 3 3 3 20 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 5 4 4 18 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge KTM 4 DNS 5 16 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Chase BC HSK 2 1 1 25 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 1 3 2 22 HALKYARD CASH 81x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 3 2 3 20 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 5 5 4 18 MILLMAN GRAYSON 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KTM 4 6 5 16 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 7 4 6 15 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 7 7 14 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK 1 1 1 25 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM 2 3 2 22 HALKYARD CASH 81x 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 4 2 3 20 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 3 4 4 0 MILLMAN GRAYSON 81 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC KTM 6 6 5 16 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 7 6 15 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 8 5 7 14 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 7 8 8 13 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge KTM 9 DNS 9 12 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 1 1 1 25 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 2 2 2 22 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM 3 DNS 3 20 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 2 2 22 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 3 3 3 20 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 5 4 4 18 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 6 5 5 16 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 8 6 15 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford BC KTM 7 7 7 14 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 9 8 13 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 9 10 9 12 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 8 11 10 11 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC HSK DNF DNS DNF 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 2 2 2 22 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 3 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC KTM 6 4 4 18 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK 5 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 4 7 6 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 9 6 7 14 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 10 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 10 8 9 12 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 65cc Open KTM 11 9 10 11 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 65cc Open Langley City BC KTM 12 11 11 10 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 8 DNF 12 9 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 25 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK 2 2 2 22 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 3 3 3 20 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 4 4 4 18 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 2 2 2 22 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 3 3 3 20 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 5 5 4 18 JEFFERY DAVIN 244 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 4 6 5 0 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 7 4 6 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 6 7 7 14 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 2 2 2 22 KAYER JAIDEN 9 Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ 4 4 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 3 5 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 6 3 5 16 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 5 DNF 6 15 MORRIN KINGSTON 8 New Kid Beginner KAW 2 2 1 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM 1 3 2 22 LEONARD JORDY 87 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ DNS 1 3 20 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 1 1 1 25 CASANO GARRETT 222 Open Beginner KTM 3 3 2 0 BENNATO JOSH 509 Open Beginner KAW 2 4 3 0 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW DNF 2 4 18 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 4 DNS 5 16 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 1 1 1 25 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 4 2 2 22 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 3 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM 2 4 4 18 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 5 DNF 5 16 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 1 1 25 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford HON 1 3 2 22 DUECK DAN 98 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford KTM 3 2 3 20 BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 2 2 2 22 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 3 4 3 20 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM 4 5 4 18 PALLER FINN 19 Schoolboy Abbotsford BC KAW 6 6 5 16 BENNATO JOSH 509 Schoolboy KAW 5 7 6 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 7 8 7 14 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 8 9 8 13 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW DNS 3 9 12 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 3 3 2 22 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 2 5 3 20 PALLER FINN 19 Supermini Abbotsford BC KAW 4 4 4 18 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW DNF 2 5 16 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 5 DNS 6 15 DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 1 1 1 25 REYNOLDS JOSH 191 Youth LANGLEY BC YAM 1 1 1 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth SECHELT BC YAM 2 DNS 2 22 GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON 1 2 1 25 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 1 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM 2 3 3 20 REYNOLDS JOSH 191 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC YAM DNF 4 4 0 PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON 2 2 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 3 4 2 22 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 6 2 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley KAW 2 7 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 7 3 5 16 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 250 Junior Langley City BC KTM 8 5 6 15 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 9 7 14 KELLER CAIDEN 921 250 Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 10 6 8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 11 8 9 12 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 9 10 10 11 KNOX BOBBY 413 250 Junior MISSION BC SUZ 12 11 11 10 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 5 DNS 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 25 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge COB 2 2 2 22 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 3 3 3 20 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 5 4 4 18 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Maple Ridge KTM 4 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Chase BC HSK 2 1 1 25 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 1 3 2 22 HALKYARD CASH 81x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 3 2 3 20 BALZER RIVER 787 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 5 5 4 18 MILLMAN GRAYSON 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KTM 4 6 5 16 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 7 4 6 15 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK 1 1 1 25 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM 2 3 2 22 HALKYARD CASH 81x 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 4 2 3 20 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 3 4 4 0 MILLMAN GRAYSON 81 50cc Open CHILLIWACK BC KTM 6 6 5 16 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 7 6 15 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 8 5 7 14 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 7 8 8 13 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open Maple Ridge KTM 9 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 1 1 1 25 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 2 2 2 22 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KTM 3 DNS 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 2 2 22 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 3 3 3 20 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 5 4 4 18 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 6 5 5 16 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 8 6 15 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford BC KTM 7 7 7 14 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 9 8 13 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley City BC KTM 9 10 9 12 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 8 11 10 11 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC HSK DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 2 2 2 22 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 3 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC KTM 6 4 4 18 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK 5 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 4 7 6 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 9 6 7 14 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 10 8 13 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 10 8 9 12 TAYLOR JACKSON 38 65cc Open KTM 11 9 10 11 KINGSTON NATHAN 93 65cc Open Langley City BC KTM 12 11 11 10 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 8 DNF 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 25 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK 2 2 2 22 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 3 3 3 20 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 2 2 2 22 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 3 3 3 20 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 5 5 4 18 JEFFERY DAVIN 244 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 4 6 5 0 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 7 4 6 0 POWELL TYLER 898 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY BC KAW 6 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 2 2 2 22 KAYER JAIDEN 9 Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ 4 4 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 3 5 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 6 3 5 16 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 5 DNF 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRIN KINGSTON 8 New Kid Beginner KAW 2 2 1 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM 1 3 2 22 LEONARD JORDY 87 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ DNS 1 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 1 1 1 25 CASANO GARRETT 222 Open Beginner KTM 3 3 2 0 BENNATO JOSH 509 Open Beginner KAW 2 4 3 0 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW DNF 2 4 18 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 4 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 1 1 1 25 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 4 2 2 22 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 3 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM 2 4 4 18 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 5 DNF 5 16 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 1 1 25 BALZER JAMES 49 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford HON 1 3 2 22 DUECK DAN 98 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford KTM 3 2 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 2 2 2 22 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 3 4 3 20 KINGSTON DANIEL 38 Schoolboy Langley City BC KTM 4 5 4 18 PALLER FINN 19 Schoolboy Abbotsford BC KAW 6 6 5 16 BENNATO JOSH 509 Schoolboy KAW 5 7 6 0 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 7 8 7 14 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 8 9 8 13 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW DNS 3 9 12 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Schoolboy Castlegar BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 3 3 2 22 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 2 5 3 20 PALLER FINN 19 Supermini Abbotsford BC KAW 4 4 4 18 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW DNF 2 5 16 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 5 DNS 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DODD DAPHNE 15 Young Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REYNOLDS JOSH 191 Youth LANGLEY BC YAM 1 1 1 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth SECHELT BC YAM 2 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 146 250 Intermediate Deroche HON 1 2 1 25 PICCOLO JACOB 81 250 Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 1 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 250 Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM 2 3 3 20 REYNOLDS JOSH 191 250 Intermediate LANGLEY BC YAM DNF 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 6 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/29/2018 Popkum Motorpark Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PICCOLO JACOB 81 Open Intermediate ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 Open Intermediate Deroche HON 2 2 2 22 GILIOMEE BURG 888 Open Intermediate COQUITLAM BC KTM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False