Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 16 14 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 3 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 3 4 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 5 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 5 6 5 16 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 6 7 6 15 STEEVES SEAN 15 250 Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 7 8 7 14 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 9 9 8 13 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 8 10 9 12 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW DNF 2 10 11 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 2 2 2 22 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Chase BC HSK 1 1 1 25 SZATMARI MASON 14x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC COB 2 2 2 0 PLESKOT KAYSEN 14 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 4 3 3 0 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 3 5 4 18 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 5 6 5 16 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton BC HSK 6 7 6 15 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM DNS 4 7 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 2 1 1 25 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK 1 2 2 22 SZATMARI MASON 14x 50cc Open KAMLOOPS BC COB 3 3 3 0 PLESKOT KAYSEN 14 50cc Open COB 5 4 4 0 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 4 5 5 16 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 6 6 15 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM 6 7 7 14 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc Open Penticton BC HSK 9 8 8 13 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 8 9 9 0 SZATMARI CONNOR 67 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 0 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 2 2 2 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 20 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 4 4 18 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 3 4 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 5 3 4 18 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 4 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 89 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 15 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford BC KTM 7 8 7 14 SZATMARI MASON 14 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC COB 8 9 8 0 MILOS LAIHLA 247 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM DNF 7 9 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 2 3 1 25 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 5 1 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC HSK 3 4 3 20 SZATMARI CONNOR 67 65cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 2 4 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 4 5 5 16 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC KTM 6 6 6 15 POPOFF RYLAND 89 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 8 7 7 14 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 9 8 8 13 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK 1 DNS 9 12 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 2 22 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 1 1 25 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 4 2 2 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 6 3 3 20 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 5 7 4 18 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 8 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 7 6 6 15 SZATMARI CONNOR 67 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM DNF 4 7 0 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 2 DNS 8 13 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 3 DNS 9 12 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 9 DNS 10 11 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 2 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 2 2 22 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 3 4 3 20 MADDICKS BAILEY 247 Ladies Vernon BC YAM 5 3 4 18 KAYER JAIDEN 9 Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ 6 5 5 16 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 7 6 6 15 SIMS ERIN 88 Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KTM 8 7 7 0 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 DNF 8 13 DUNLOP WILLIAM 71 New Kid Beginner COB 1 1 1 0 SIMS LUCA 1 New Kid Beginner Kamloops HON 2 2 2 22 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 1 1 1 25 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 2 2 2 22 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner Kamloops BC HON 4 DNF 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 3 DNS 4 18 BENEK JULIEN 200 Open Junior Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 2 3 2 22 LEDOHOWSKI DEREK 352 Open Junior KTM 4 2 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 5 4 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM 5 4 5 16 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW DNF 6 6 15 STEEVES SEAN 15 Open Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 6 DNS 7 14 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 2 1 25 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Plus 30 - Vet Master Port Coquitlam BC HSK 4 1 2 22 DUECK DAN 98 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford KTM 3 4 3 20 PLESKOT AREK 275 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 3 4 0 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM 1 DNF 5 16 BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 3 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM 3 4 3 20 MADDICKS JAKE 72 Schoolboy Vernon BC KTM 5 5 4 18 COLLETT JACK 817 Schoolboy PEACHLAND BC HON 6 6 5 16 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 4 8 6 15 FRICK KYLE 920 Schoolboy Port Coquitlam BC YAM 8 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 9 9 8 13 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW DNF 2 9 12 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 7 DNS 10 11 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 3 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley YAM 2 3 3 20 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 4 4 4 18 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 5 DNS 5 16 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW DNF DNS DNF 0 MILOS LAIHLA 247 Young Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford KTM 2 2 2 22 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 3 3 3 20 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 4 4 4 18 LEDOHOWSKI DEREK 352 Youth KTM 1 1 1 25 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC HSK 1 1 1 25 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW 2 2 2 22 SMALL DEVON 184 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 3 3 20 LEDOHOWSKI DEREK 352 Pro Open KTM 1 2 1 25 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Pro Open REVELSTOKE BC HSK 5 1 2 22 NUYENS DEEGAN 3 Pro Open Lake Country BC KAW 4 3 3 20 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Pro Open Port Coquitlam BC HSK 3 4 4 18 SMALL DEVON 184 Pro Open SALMON ARM BC HSK 6 5 5 16 BENEK OLIVER 200 Pro Open Mission YAM 2 DNS 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 3 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley YAM 3 4 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 4 5 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 5 6 5 16 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 6 7 6 15 STEEVES SEAN 15 250 Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 7 8 7 14 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 9 9 8 13 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 8 10 9 12 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW DNF 2 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 2 2 2 22 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Chase BC HSK 1 1 1 25 SZATMARI MASON 14x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC COB 2 2 2 0 PLESKOT KAYSEN 14 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 4 3 3 0 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 3 5 4 18 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Abbotsford KTM 5 6 5 16 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Penticton BC HSK 6 7 6 15 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM DNS 4 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 2 1 1 25 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK 1 2 2 22 SZATMARI MASON 14x 50cc Open KAMLOOPS BC COB 3 3 3 0 PLESKOT KAYSEN 14 50cc Open COB 5 4 4 0 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 4 5 5 16 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 6 6 15 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open Abbotsford KTM 6 7 7 14 HARRISON OLIVER 68 50cc Open Penticton BC HSK 9 8 8 13 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 8 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SZATMARI CONNOR 67 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 0 ZUMBO NOAH 75 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 2 2 2 0 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 3 3 3 20 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 3 4 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 5 3 4 18 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 4 5 5 16 POPOFF RYLAND 89 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 6 6 6 15 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford BC KTM 7 8 7 14 SZATMARI MASON 14 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC COB 8 9 8 0 MILOS LAIHLA 247 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM DNF 7 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 2 3 1 25 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 5 1 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC HSK 3 4 3 20 SZATMARI CONNOR 67 65cc Open KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 2 4 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 4 5 5 16 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC KTM 6 6 6 15 POPOFF RYLAND 89 65cc Open Kelowna BC KTM 8 7 7 14 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 9 8 8 13 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK 1 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM 1 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 2 2 2 22 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 1 1 1 25 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 4 2 2 0 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 6 3 3 20 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 5 7 4 18 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 8 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 7 6 6 15 SZATMARI CONNOR 67 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM DNF 4 7 0 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 2 DNS 8 13 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 3 DNS 9 12 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Kelowna BC KTM 9 DNS 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 2 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 2 2 22 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies Langley BC KTM 3 4 3 20 MADDICKS BAILEY 247 Ladies Vernon BC YAM 5 3 4 18 KAYER JAIDEN 9 Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ 6 5 5 16 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 7 6 6 15 SIMS ERIN 88 Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KTM 8 7 7 0 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 DNF 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUNLOP WILLIAM 71 New Kid Beginner COB 1 1 1 0 SIMS LUCA 1 New Kid Beginner Kamloops HON 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC KAW 1 1 1 25 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 2 2 2 22 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner Kamloops BC HON 4 DNF 3 20 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner Langley BC KTM 3 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 200 Open Junior Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 2 3 2 22 LEDOHOWSKI DEREK 352 Open Junior KTM 4 2 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 5 4 0 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM 5 4 5 16 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW DNF 6 6 15 STEEVES SEAN 15 Open Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 6 DNS 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 2 2 1 25 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Plus 30 - Vet Master Port Coquitlam BC HSK 4 1 2 22 DUECK DAN 98 Plus 30 - Vet Master Abbotsford KTM 3 4 3 20 PLESKOT AREK 275 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAMLOOPS BC KTM 5 3 4 0 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM 1 DNF 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 3 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley YAM 3 4 3 20 MADDICKS JAKE 72 Schoolboy Vernon BC KTM 5 5 4 18 COLLETT JACK 817 Schoolboy PEACHLAND BC HON 6 6 5 16 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 4 8 6 15 FRICK KYLE 920 Schoolboy Port Coquitlam BC YAM 8 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 9 9 8 13 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW DNF 2 9 12 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 7 DNS 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 3 2 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley YAM 2 3 3 20 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 4 4 4 18 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini Coquitlam BC KAW 5 DNS 5 16 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILOS LAIHLA 247 Young Ladies KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 0 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies Abbotsford KTM 2 2 2 22 MARSTON ELLA 876 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 3 3 3 20 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies Chilliwack BC HON 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEDOHOWSKI DEREK 352 Youth KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC HSK 1 1 1 25 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW 2 2 2 22 SMALL DEVON 184 Open Intermediate SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 12 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 5/27/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsport Complex Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEDOHOWSKI DEREK 352 Pro Open KTM 1 2 1 25 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Pro Open REVELSTOKE BC HSK 5 1 2 22 NUYENS DEEGAN 3 Pro Open Lake Country BC KAW 4 3 3 20 WAITE JUSTIN 799 Pro Open Port Coquitlam BC HSK 3 4 4 18 SMALL DEVON 184 Pro Open SALMON ARM BC HSK 6 5 5 16 BENEK OLIVER 200 Pro Open Mission YAM 2 DNS 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False