Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 18 16 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 250 Junior KAW 2 2 2 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 4 4 3 20 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 6 3 4 18 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 5 5 5 16 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley KAW 9 6 6 15 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 7 8 7 14 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 13 8 13 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 8 9 9 12 STEEVES SEAN 15 250 Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 10 10 10 11 KAISER THOMAS 930 250 Junior Williams Lake BC YAM 11 11 11 10 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 250 Junior ST ISIDORE AB YAM 12 12 12 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission KAW 19 7 13 8 SPURREL BRANDON 108 250 Junior KTM 14 14 14 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 13 15 15 0 KELLER CAIDEN 921 250 Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 15 16 16 5 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 16 17 17 4 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 18 18 18 3 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC HON 17 19 19 2 HATTON MICHAEL 262 250 Junior RICHMOND BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 2 2 2 22 HALL SPENCER 194 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) FT. ST. JOHN BC KTM 3 3 3 0 ENNS KOOPER 701 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 3 2 2 22 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Chase BC HSK 2 3 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 4 4 18 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 5 5 16 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 25 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 2 3 2 22 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 3 4 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK 7 2 4 18 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 4 5 5 16 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 6 6 15 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 6 7 7 14 ENNS KOOPER 701 50cc Open KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 25 HALL CONRAD 191 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 3 2 2 0 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 2 DNF 3 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 4 3 20 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 6 3 4 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 4 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 5 6 6 15 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 8 8 7 14 TWISS GAUGE 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BLIND BAY BC COB 7 9 8 13 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC HSK 9 10 9 12 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna HSK 13 7 10 11 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 10 11 11 10 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 11 13 12 9 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 14 12 13 8 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 12 14 14 7 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc Open Deroche KTM 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 22 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 3 3 3 20 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 4 4 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK 5 5 5 16 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc Open KTM 7 6 6 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 8 8 7 0 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC HSK 10 7 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 12 9 9 12 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK 11 10 10 11 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open Langley KTM 13 11 11 10 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM 6 DNS 12 0 TWISS GAUGE 55 65cc Open BLIND BAY BC COB 9 DNS 13 8 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM 2 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM 1 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK 5 3 3 20 HALL EASTON 124 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 4 4 4 0 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Kelowna KTM 3 5 5 16 FOWLER LOGAN 70 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 6 6 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 8 7 7 0 STANGER DAWSON 760 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 7 DNF 8 13 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 22 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 3 3 3 20 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 5 4 4 18 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 4 5 5 16 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 6 6 15 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 9 8 7 14 HALL CONRAD 191 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 8 9 8 0 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 11 7 9 0 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 10 11 10 11 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 7 14 11 10 OWENS ELIJAH 2 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM 12 10 12 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 13 12 13 8 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 14 14 14 7 TSE KRISTIN 9x Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 3 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 3 2 0 PROCHNAU CHANTELLE 24 Ladies KTM 2 2 3 20 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC KTM 4 4 4 18 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 5 5 5 16 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies West Kelowna BC KAW 6 6 6 15 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 7 7 7 14 MADDICKS BAILEY 247 Ladies Vernon BC YAM 10 8 8 13 KAYER JAIDEN 9 Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ 9 10 9 12 FRIESEN APRIL 44x Ladies HON 11 9 10 11 MACDONALD MADISON 115 Ladies Vernon KAW 8 12 11 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 12 11 12 9 GIBSON SANTANE 94 Ladies KELOWNA BC YAM 13 14 13 8 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON DNF 13 14 7 STAPLES DESA-RAE 114 Ladies Kamloops BC SUZ 14 DNS 15 6 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 15 DNS 16 5 TURNER BEN 5 New Kid Beginner Lake Country KTM 1 1 1 0 LEONARD JORDY 86 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ 2 2 2 22 GOODE ZAYLA 505 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM 3 3 3 20 OWENS SAVANNAH 102 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 4 4 0 COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 1 1 1 25 ESSELINK TAY 88 Open Beginner Kamloops BC KTM 2 2 2 22 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner West Kelowna BC KAW 3 3 3 20 KOVACS JEREMY 100 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC YAM 4 4 4 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 6 5 5 16 FRASIER KOBE 72 Open Beginner KAW 7 6 6 0 WILCOX EVERETT 909 Open Beginner HON 5 DNS 7 0 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 2 2 1 25 DUBUC TYLER 45 Open Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 1 3 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 1 3 20 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM 4 5 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission KAW 7 4 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 5 6 6 15 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Open Junior Vernon BC KTM 8 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC HON     8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 10 10 9 12 HATTON MICHAEL 262 Open Junior RICHMOND BC SUZ 12 9 10 11 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 Open Junior ST ISIDORE AB YAM 3 DNS 11 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 9 DNS 12 0 THOMPSON SEAN x Open Junior YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 TURNER JON 11 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Lake Country KTM 1 2 2 0 FOX BRENDAN 212 Plus 30 - Vet Master West Kelowna BC KTM 1 1 1 25 PROCHNAU BOBBY 24 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC YAM 2 2 2 22 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 30 - Vet Master DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 4 4 3 20 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 6 4 18 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 30 - Vet Master KELOWNA BC YAM 5 5 5 16 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHETWYND BC HSK 6 7 6 15 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM DNS 3 7 14 SVENDSEN ROB 314 Plus 30 - Vet Master OSOYOOS BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 SINCLAIR REID 285 Plus 30 - Vet Master KELOWNA BC KTM     - 0 SVENDSEN ROB 314 Plus 40 OSOYOOS BC SUZ 1 1 1 25 CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 40 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 2 2 2 22 DUBUC TYLER 45 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC KAW 4 3 3 20 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 40 Mission YAM 3 4 4 18 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 40 DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 5 5 5 16 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 6 6 6 15 KAISER FRED 95 Plus 40 WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 7 7 7 14 CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 50 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 1 1 1 25 MC CULLOCH BRIAN 201 Plus 50 SURREY BC HSK 2 2 2 22 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 3 3 3 20 SLONSILF KEN 266 Plus 50 Unk 4 4 4 0 BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy Lake Country BC SUZ 3 2 2 22 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 5 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 5 3 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 4 4 5 16 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON 8 7 6 15 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission KAW 7 9 7 14 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Schoolboy Vernon BC KTM 9 8 8 13 KAISER THOMAS 930 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 6 13 9 12 KELLER CAIDEN 921 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW 10 10 10 11 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC HON 11 11 11 10 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 13 12 12 9 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM DNF 6 13 8 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 12 DNF 14 7 BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 2 2 22 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini Deroche KTM 2 3 3 20 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 5 5 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 4 7 5 16 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 8 4 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 6 6 7 14 HALL EASTON 124 Supermini Fort St. John BC KTM 9 8 8 0 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 7 10 9 12 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 10 9 10 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini Coquitlam BC HSK 12 11 11 10 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 15 12 12 0 STANGER DAWSON 760 Supermini WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 14 13 13 8 FOWLER LOGAN 70 Supermini DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 11 DNF 14 7 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC COB 13 DNS 15 6 EALES PARKER 64 Youth Maple Ridge BC HSK 1 1 1 25 KELLY COLE 74 Youth Greenwood HON 2 2 2 22 TSE DAMON 125 Youth West Kelowna YAM 4 3 3 20 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 5 4 4 18 TSE KRISTIN 9 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 6 5 5 16 OUELLETTE ETHAN 192 Youth CAMPBELL RIVER BC YAM 3 8 6 0 CRAWFORD CLAY x Youth ALDERGROVE BC YAM 7 6 7 14 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth Sechelt BC YAM 8 7 8 13 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 250 Intermediate COLDSTREAM BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM 2 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 4 3 3 0 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate West Kelowna YAM     4 18 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Intermediate SURREY BC HSK 5 5 5 16 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM 7 6 6 15 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 6 7 7 14 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 250 Intermediate SUMMERLAND BC YAM 8 9 8 13 SAMADDAR DEVIN 00 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW 10 8 9 12 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 9 DNS 10 11 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC SUZ DNF 10 11 10 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM 1 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 2 2 2 0 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM 4 3 3 20 STANOWSKI SYD 179 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 3 4 4 18 MC CULLOCH RYAN 201 Open Intermediate SURREY BC HSK 5 5 5 16 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 6 6 6 15 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC SUZ 7 7 7 14 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 KELLY COLE 74 Pro Open Greenwood HON 2 1 1 25 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 1 2 2 22 OUELLETTE ETHAN 192 Pro Open CAMPBELL RIVER BC YAM 3 4 3 0 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 Pro Open COLDSTREAM BC KTM 5 3 4 18 WEINTZ SETH 222 Pro Open WINFIELD BC SUZ 11 5 5 16 CRAWFORD CLAY x Pro Open ALDERGROVE BC YAM 10 6 6 15 SAMADDAR DEVIN 00 Pro Open Kelowna BC KAW 9 7 7 14 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC YAM 8 8 8 13 SMALL BRANDEN 194 Pro Open SALMON ARM BC HSK 7 9 9 12 FOX BRENDAN 202 Pro Open West Kelowna BC KTM 4 DNS 10 11 STANOWSKI SYD 179 Pro Open MISSION BC YAM 6 DNS 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 250 Junior KAW 2 2 2 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 4 4 3 20 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 6 3 4 18 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 5 5 5 16 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley KAW 9 6 6 15 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 7 8 7 14 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior Lake Country BC YAM 3 13 8 13 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 8 9 9 12 STEEVES SEAN 15 250 Junior WEST KELOWNA BC KTM 10 10 10 11 KAISER THOMAS 930 250 Junior Williams Lake BC YAM 11 11 11 10 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 250 Junior ST ISIDORE AB YAM 12 12 12 0 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission KAW 19 7 13 8 SPURREL BRANDON 108 250 Junior KTM 14 14 14 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 13 15 15 0 KELLER CAIDEN 921 250 Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 15 16 16 5 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 16 17 17 4 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 18 18 18 3 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC HON 17 19 19 2 HATTON MICHAEL 262 250 Junior RICHMOND BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 2 2 2 22 HALL SPENCER 194 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) FT. ST. JOHN BC KTM 3 3 3 0 ENNS KOOPER 701 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 3 2 2 22 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Chase BC HSK 2 3 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 4 4 18 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 25 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open Chilliwack BC COB 2 3 2 22 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 3 4 3 20 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK 7 2 4 18 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 4 5 5 16 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 5 6 6 15 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 6 7 7 14 ENNS KOOPER 701 50cc Open KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 25 HALL CONRAD 191 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 3 2 2 0 ENNS KASH 701 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) ENDERBY KTM 2 DNF 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 4 3 20 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 6 3 4 0 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 4 5 5 16 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 5 6 6 15 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 8 8 7 14 TWISS GAUGE 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BLIND BAY BC COB 7 9 8 13 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC HSK 9 10 9 12 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna HSK 13 7 10 11 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 10 11 11 10 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 11 13 12 9 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Langley KTM 14 12 13 8 SINCLAIR BREADON 28 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 12 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 65cc Open Deroche KTM 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 22 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 3 3 3 20 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 4 4 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK 5 5 5 16 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc Open KTM 7 6 6 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 8 8 7 0 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open Lake Country BC HSK 10 7 8 13 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 12 9 9 12 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK 11 10 10 11 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc Open Langley KTM 13 11 11 10 ENNS KASH 701 65cc Open ENDERBY KTM 6 DNS 12 0 TWISS GAUGE 55 65cc Open BLIND BAY BC COB 9 DNS 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM 2 1 1 25 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM 1 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK 5 3 3 20 HALL EASTON 124 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 4 4 4 0 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Kelowna KTM 3 5 5 16 FOWLER LOGAN 70 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 6 6 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 8 7 7 0 STANGER DAWSON 760 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 7 DNF 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIBBS TRAVIS 151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Deroche KTM 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 2 2 2 22 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 3 3 3 20 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 5 4 4 18 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC HSK 4 5 5 16 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 6 6 6 15 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 9 8 7 14 HALL CONRAD 191 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Fort St. John BC KTM 8 9 8 0 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 11 7 9 0 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 10 11 10 11 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 7 14 11 10 OWENS ELIJAH 2 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM 12 10 12 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 13 12 13 8 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 14 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TSE KRISTIN 9x Ladies WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 3 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 1 3 2 0 PROCHNAU CHANTELLE 24 Ladies KTM 2 2 3 20 ESSELINK TAY 88 Ladies Kamloops BC KTM 4 4 4 18 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 5 5 5 16 TSE SHELBY 38 Ladies West Kelowna BC KAW 6 6 6 15 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 7 7 7 14 MADDICKS BAILEY 247 Ladies Vernon BC YAM 10 8 8 13 KAYER JAIDEN 9 Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ 9 10 9 12 FRIESEN APRIL 44x Ladies HON 11 9 10 11 MACDONALD MADISON 115 Ladies Vernon KAW 8 12 11 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies Sechelt BC YAM 12 11 12 9 GIBSON SANTANE 94 Ladies KELOWNA BC YAM 13 14 13 8 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON DNF 13 14 7 STAPLES DESA-RAE 114 Ladies Kamloops BC SUZ 14 DNS 15 6 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 15 DNS 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURNER BEN 5 New Kid Beginner Lake Country KTM 1 1 1 0 LEONARD JORDY 86 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ 2 2 2 22 GOODE ZAYLA 505 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM 3 3 3 20 OWENS SAVANNAH 102 New Kid Beginner KTM 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COLLETT JACK 817 Open Beginner PEACHLAND BC HON 1 1 1 25 ESSELINK TAY 88 Open Beginner Kamloops BC KTM 2 2 2 22 TSE SHELBY 38 Open Beginner West Kelowna BC KAW 3 3 3 20 KOVACS JEREMY 100 Open Beginner SALMON ARM BC YAM 4 4 4 0 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner Sechelt BC YAM 6 5 5 16 FRASIER KOBE 72 Open Beginner KAW 7 6 6 0 WILCOX EVERETT 909 Open Beginner HON 5 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARON JACK 225 Open Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 2 2 1 25 DUBUC TYLER 45 Open Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 1 3 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 6 1 3 20 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM 4 5 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission KAW 7 4 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 5 6 6 15 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Open Junior Vernon BC KTM 8 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior Kamloops BC HON     8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 10 10 9 12 HATTON MICHAEL 262 Open Junior RICHMOND BC SUZ 12 9 10 11 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 24 Open Junior ST ISIDORE AB YAM 3 DNS 11 0 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 9 DNS 12 0 THOMPSON SEAN x Open Junior YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TURNER JON 11 Plus 30 - Vet Junior Lake Country KTM 1 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOX BRENDAN 212 Plus 30 - Vet Master West Kelowna BC KTM 1 1 1 25 PROCHNAU BOBBY 24 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC YAM 2 2 2 22 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 30 - Vet Master DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 4 4 3 20 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 6 4 18 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 30 - Vet Master KELOWNA BC YAM 5 5 5 16 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHETWYND BC HSK 6 7 6 15 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 30 - Vet Master Mission YAM DNS 3 7 14 SVENDSEN ROB 314 Plus 30 - Vet Master OSOYOOS BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 SINCLAIR REID 285 Plus 30 - Vet Master KELOWNA BC KTM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SVENDSEN ROB 314 Plus 40 OSOYOOS BC SUZ 1 1 1 25 CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 40 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 2 2 2 22 DUBUC TYLER 45 Plus 40 LANGLEY BC KAW 4 3 3 20 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 40 Mission YAM 3 4 4 18 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 40 DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 5 5 5 16 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 6 6 6 15 KAISER FRED 95 Plus 40 WILLIAMS LAKE BC YAM 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 50 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 1 1 1 25 MC CULLOCH BRIAN 201 Plus 50 SURREY BC HSK 2 2 2 22 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 3 3 3 20 SLONSILF KEN 266 Plus 50 Unk 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy Lake Country BC SUZ 3 2 2 22 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 5 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 5 3 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 4 4 5 16 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC HON 8 7 6 15 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission KAW 7 9 7 14 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Schoolboy Vernon BC KTM 9 8 8 13 KAISER THOMAS 930 Schoolboy Williams Lake BC YAM 6 13 9 12 KELLER CAIDEN 921 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC KAW 10 10 10 11 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC HON 11 11 11 10 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 13 12 12 9 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM DNF 6 13 8 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 12 DNF 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Supermini Mission YAM 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 3 2 2 22 GIBBS TRAVIS 151 Supermini Deroche KTM 2 3 3 20 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 5 5 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 4 7 5 16 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC HON 8 4 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 6 6 7 14 HALL EASTON 124 Supermini Fort St. John BC KTM 9 8 8 0 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK 7 10 9 12 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 10 9 10 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini Coquitlam BC HSK 12 11 11 10 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 15 12 12 0 STANGER DAWSON 760 Supermini WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 14 13 13 8 FOWLER LOGAN 70 Supermini DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 11 DNF 14 7 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC COB 13 DNS 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EALES PARKER 64 Youth Maple Ridge BC HSK 1 1 1 25 KELLY COLE 74 Youth Greenwood HON 2 2 2 22 TSE DAMON 125 Youth West Kelowna YAM 4 3 3 20 WEINTZ SETH 222 Youth WINFIELD BC SUZ 5 4 4 18 TSE KRISTIN 9 Youth WEST KELOWNA BC YAM 6 5 5 16 OUELLETTE ETHAN 192 Youth CAMPBELL RIVER BC YAM 3 8 6 0 CRAWFORD CLAY x Youth ALDERGROVE BC YAM 7 6 7 14 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth Sechelt BC YAM 8 7 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 250 Intermediate COLDSTREAM BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM 2 2 2 22 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 4 3 3 0 TSE DAMON 125 250 Intermediate West Kelowna YAM     4 18 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Intermediate SURREY BC HSK 5 5 5 16 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM 7 6 6 15 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 6 7 7 14 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 250 Intermediate SUMMERLAND BC YAM 8 9 8 13 SAMADDAR DEVIN 00 250 Intermediate Kelowna BC KAW 10 8 9 12 MASKALL KYLE 122 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM 9 DNS 10 11 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC SUZ DNF 10 11 10 DAY MAX 108 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEAUSY MARCUS 417 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM 1 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 2 2 2 0 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM 4 3 3 20 STANOWSKI SYD 179 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 3 4 4 18 MC CULLOCH RYAN 201 Open Intermediate SURREY BC HSK 5 5 5 16 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 6 6 6 15 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC SUZ 7 7 7 14 DAY MAX 108 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 MASKALL KYLE 122 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 3 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/14/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLY COLE 74 Pro Open Greenwood HON 2 1 1 25 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 1 2 2 22 OUELLETTE ETHAN 192 Pro Open CAMPBELL RIVER BC YAM 3 4 3 0 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 Pro Open COLDSTREAM BC KTM 5 3 4 18 WEINTZ SETH 222 Pro Open WINFIELD BC SUZ 11 5 5 16 CRAWFORD CLAY x Pro Open ALDERGROVE BC YAM 10 6 6 15 SAMADDAR DEVIN 00 Pro Open Kelowna BC KAW 9 7 7 14 MCARTHUR BRANDON 149 Pro Open SUMMERLAND BC YAM 8 8 8 13 SMALL BRANDEN 194 Pro Open SALMON ARM BC HSK 7 9 9 12 FOX BRENDAN 202 Pro Open West Kelowna BC KTM 4 DNS 10 11 STANOWSKI SYD 179 Pro Open MISSION BC YAM 6 DNS 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False