Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 18 16 False False Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 25 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 4 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 6 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 3 6 4 18 RATZLAFF TRISTAN 59 250 Junior PROVOST AB KTM 5 5 5 0 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 8 4 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley KAW 2 13 7 14 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 10 7 8 13 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 7 11 9 12 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 11 8 10 11 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 12 9 11 10 KELLER CAIDEN 921 250 Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 9 12 12 9 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC HON DNF 10 13 8 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 2 2 2 22 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 25 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Chase BC HSK 2 2 2 22 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 3 3 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 4 4 18 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 5 5 5 16 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 2 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 3 2 2 22 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK 1 6 3 20 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 5 3 4 18 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 4 5 16 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 6 5 6 15 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 3 2 2 22 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 2 3 3 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 4 4 4 18 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 9 6 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC HSK 8 7 6 15 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna HSK 11 5 7 14 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 7 9 8 13 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 6 10 9 0 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 8 10 11 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 5 DNS 11 10 TURNER BEN 5 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country KTM DNS 11 12 0 DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 2 2 2 22 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 3 3 20 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 4 4 18 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 5 5 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK 6 6 6 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 7 7 7 14 TURNER BEN 5 65cc Open Lake Country KTM DNS 8 8 0 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc Open KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM 2 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM 1 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK 3 3 3 20 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Kelowna KTM 4 5 4 18 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 6 4 5 16 FOWLER LOGAN 70 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 5 7 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 7 6 7 14 DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 4 2 2 22 OWENS ELIJAH 2 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM 3 3 3 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 2 6 4 18 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 6 7 5 16 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 5 8 6 0 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 8 9 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 7 10 8 13 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 10 11 9 12 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 9 12 10 11 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM DNF 4 11 0 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK DNF 5 12 9 PROCHNAU CHANTELLE 24 Ladies KTM 1 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 4 2 2 22 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 2 4 3 20 MOORE KRISTI 151 Ladies PORT COQUITLAM BC SUZ 5 3 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 3 5 5 16 KAYER JAIDEN 9 Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ 6 7 6 15 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies S BC YAM 7 8 7 14 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies Keremeos HSK 8 9 8 13 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 9 11 9 12 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 10 12 10 11 GIBSON SANTANE 94 Ladies KELOWNA BC YAM DNF 10 11 10 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK DNS 6 12 9 STAPLES DESA-RAE 114 Ladies Kamloops BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 LEONARD JORDY 86 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ 1 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM 2 2 2 22 MOORE KRISTI 151 Open Beginner PORT COQUITLAM BC SUZ 2 1 1 25 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 1 2 2 22 STANGER DAWSON 760 Open Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 3 3 3 20 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner S BC YAM 4 4 4 18 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Open Beginner LUMBY BC KAW 5 5 5 16 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 1 1 1 25 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM 3 2 2 22 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 2 4 3 20 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM 4 3 4 18 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 5 6 5 16 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 7 5 6 15 RATZLAFF TRISTAN 59 Open Junior PROVOST AB KTM 6 7 7 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 8 8 8 13 MOORE KRISTI 151 Plus 30 - Vet Junior PORT COQUITLAM BC SUZ 1 1 1 25 SINCLAIR REID 285 Plus 30 - Vet Master KELOWNA BC KTM 1 1 1 25 PROCHNAU BOBBY 24 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC YAM 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 3 3 20 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 30 - Vet Master DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 4 4 4 18 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHETWYND BC HSK 5 DNS 5 16 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 40 DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 1 DNS 1 25 FRIESEN APRIL 44x Plus 40 HON DNS DNS DNS 0 CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 40 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 50 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 2 2 2 22 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 4 4 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 5 5 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 8 3 5 16 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Schoolboy Keremeos KAW 6 6 6 15 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Schoolboy Vernon BC KTM 7 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC HON 9 9 8 13 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 11 10 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 10 12 10 11 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC KAW DNS 8 11 10 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy Lake Country BC SUZ 3 DQ 12 9 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 3 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 4 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 4 3 3 20 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 6 2 4 18 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Supermini Keremeos KAW 5 6 5 16 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC KAW 9 5 6 15 HUNT CHRIS 252 Supermini KAW 8 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 10 8 8 0 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 1 DNF 9 12 FOWLER LOGAN 70 Supermini DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 7 DNS 10 11 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK DNS DNS DNS 0 EALES PARKER 64 Youth Maple Ridge BC HSK 2 1 1 25 KELLY COLE 74 Youth Greenwood HON 1 2 2 22 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth S BC YAM 3 4 3 20 SMALL BRANDEN 194 Youth SALMON ARM BC HSK DNS 3 4 18 DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 2 1 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM 4 1 2 22 UNGER TALLON 325 250 Intermediate YAM 2 3 3 0 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Intermediate SURREY BC HSK 3 4 4 18 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 5 6 5 16 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 250 Intermediate KAW 7 5 6 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC SUZ 6 7 7 14 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 250 Intermediate COLDSTREAM BC KTM 8 DNS 8 13 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM 1 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 2 2 0 UNGER TALLON 325 Open Intermediate YAM 2 5 3 0 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 4 4 4 18 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 6 3 5 16 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Intermediate SURREY BC HSK 5 5 6 15 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 KELLY COLE 74 Pro Open Greenwood HON 1 1 1 25 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 2 2 2 22 SMALL BRANDEN 194 Pro Open SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 3 3 20 OUELLETTE ETHAN 192 Pro Open CAMPBELL RIVER BC YAM 4 4 4 0 WEINTZ SETH 222 Pro Open WINFIELD BC SUZ 5 5 5 16 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 Pro Open COLDSTREAM BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 25 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 250 Junior Castlegar BC KTM 4 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 6 3 3 20 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior Mission YAM 3 6 4 18 RATZLAFF TRISTAN 59 250 Junior PROVOST AB KTM 5 5 5 0 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 8 4 6 15 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior Langley KAW 2 13 7 14 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior Maple Ridge KAW 10 7 8 13 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 7 11 9 12 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 11 8 10 11 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 12 9 11 10 KELLER CAIDEN 921 250 Junior LANGLEY BC KAW 9 12 12 9 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior Kamloops BC HON DNF 10 13 8 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Junior Mission YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Langley KTM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBERTSON DANNY 141 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 1 1 1 25 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Chase BC HSK 2 2 2 22 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 3 3 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 4 4 18 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 2 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 3 2 2 22 DORRANCE ADAM 569 50cc Open Chase BC HSK 1 6 3 20 SINCLAIR PRESTON 26 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 5 3 4 18 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 4 5 16 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open Langley KTM 6 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 3 2 2 22 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KTM 2 3 3 0 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton KTM 4 4 4 18 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 9 6 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON BC HSK 8 7 6 15 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Kelowna HSK 11 5 7 14 DORRANCE ADAM 569 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Chase BC HSK 7 9 8 13 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 6 10 9 0 VASSEUR BRAXTON 27 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 8 10 11 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country BC HSK 5 DNS 11 10 TURNER BEN 5 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Lake Country KTM DNS 11 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 65cc Open MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILIWACK BC KTM 2 2 2 22 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 65cc Open CALGARY AB KTM 3 3 3 20 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 65cc Open ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 4 4 18 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open Penticton KTM 5 5 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON BC HSK 6 6 6 15 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 7 7 7 14 TURNER BEN 5 65cc Open Lake Country KTM DNS 8 8 0 OWENS ELIJAH 2 65cc Open KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Mission BC KTM 2 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township KTM 1 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley BC HSK 3 3 3 20 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Kelowna KTM 4 5 4 18 HUNT CHRIS 252 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAW 6 4 5 16 FOWLER LOGAN 70 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 5 7 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Langley Township BC KTM 7 6 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILIWACK BC KTM 4 2 2 22 OWENS ELIJAH 2 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KTM 3 3 3 0 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 2 6 4 18 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC COB 6 7 5 16 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) West Kelowna KTM 5 8 6 0 ROBERTSON DANNY 141 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CALGARY AB KTM 8 9 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Penticton KTM 7 10 8 13 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Coquitlam BC KAW 10 11 9 12 WIEBE AUSTIN 133 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Scotch Creek KAW 9 12 10 11 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM DNF 4 11 0 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK DNF 5 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PROCHNAU CHANTELLE 24 Ladies KTM 1 1 1 25 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies Chilliwack BC YAM 4 2 2 22 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 2 4 3 20 MOORE KRISTI 151 Ladies PORT COQUITLAM BC SUZ 5 3 4 18 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 3 5 5 16 KAYER JAIDEN 9 Ladies SAVONA BC SUZ 6 7 6 15 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies S BC YAM 7 8 7 14 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies Keremeos HSK 8 9 8 13 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 9 11 9 12 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Ladies LUMBY BC KAW 10 12 10 11 GIBSON SANTANE 94 Ladies KELOWNA BC YAM DNF 10 11 10 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK DNS 6 12 9 STAPLES DESA-RAE 114 Ladies Kamloops BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEONARD JORDY 86 New Kid Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC SUZ 1 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 New Kid Beginner Abbotsford KTM 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOORE KRISTI 151 Open Beginner PORT COQUITLAM BC SUZ 2 1 1 25 KENDALL ELLIE 93 Open Beginner ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 1 2 2 22 STANGER DAWSON 760 Open Beginner WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ 3 3 3 20 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner S BC YAM 4 4 4 18 FUNK KAITLYN 571 Open Beginner LUMBY BC KAW 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior Lake Country BC YAM 1 1 1 25 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior Mission YAM 3 2 2 22 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 2 4 3 20 TEBULTE ISAAC 194 Open Junior Castlegar BC KTM 4 3 4 18 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior Maple Ridge KAW 5 6 5 16 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior Kelowna BC SUZ 7 5 6 15 RATZLAFF TRISTAN 59 Open Junior PROVOST AB KTM 6 7 7 0 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOORE KRISTI 151 Plus 30 - Vet Junior PORT COQUITLAM BC SUZ 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SINCLAIR REID 285 Plus 30 - Vet Master KELOWNA BC KTM 1 1 1 25 PROCHNAU BOBBY 24 Plus 30 - Vet Master SALMON ARM BC YAM 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 3 3 3 20 FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 30 - Vet Master DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 4 4 4 18 BERLINGER JASON 901 Plus 30 - Vet Master CHETWYND BC HSK 5 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOWLER CONAN 175 Plus 40 DAWSON CREEK BC KAW 1 DNS 1 25 FRIESEN APRIL 44x Plus 40 HON DNS DNS DNS 0 CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 40 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARON BUDDY 224 Plus 50 WEST KELOWNA BC SUZ DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy Langley KAW 2 2 2 22 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy Mission YAM 4 4 3 20 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy Mission BC KTM 5 5 4 18 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 8 3 5 16 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Schoolboy Keremeos KAW 6 6 6 15 MADDICKS JAKE 722 Schoolboy Vernon BC KTM 7 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy Kamloops BC HON 9 9 8 13 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy Chilliwack BC YAM 11 10 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 10 12 10 11 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Schoolboy KELOWNA BC KAW DNS 8 11 10 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Schoolboy Lake Country BC SUZ 3 DQ 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini Mission BC KTM 3 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Supermini SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 4 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Supermini Langley KAW 4 3 3 20 SMITH DEVYN 30 Supermini KAW 6 2 4 18 GATT ALEXANDER 181 Supermini Keremeos KAW 5 6 5 16 GREENHALGH KAELAN 50 Supermini KELOWNA BC KAW 9 5 6 15 HUNT CHRIS 252 Supermini KAW 8 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 10 8 8 0 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini Langley Township KTM 1 DNF 9 12 FOWLER LOGAN 70 Supermini DAWSON CREEK BC KTM 7 DNS 10 11 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini Langley BC HSK DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EALES PARKER 64 Youth Maple Ridge BC HSK 2 1 1 25 KELLY COLE 74 Youth Greenwood HON 1 2 2 22 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth S BC YAM 3 4 3 20 SMALL BRANDEN 194 Youth SALMON ARM BC HSK DNS 3 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERKSEN RHYS 545 250 Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 2 1 0 DEAUSY MARCUS 417 250 Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM 4 1 2 22 UNGER TALLON 325 250 Intermediate YAM 2 3 3 0 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 250 Intermediate SURREY BC HSK 3 4 4 18 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 250 Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 5 6 5 16 ENSIGN DUNCAN 55 250 Intermediate KAW 7 5 6 0 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 250 Intermediate Lake Country BC SUZ 6 7 7 14 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 250 Intermediate COLDSTREAM BC KTM 8 DNS 8 13 CHEVRIER SETH 505 250 Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DEAUSY MARCUS 417 Open Intermediate 150 Mile House BC YAM 1 1 1 25 DERKSEN RHYS 545 Open Intermediate CHILLIWACK BC HON 3 2 2 0 UNGER TALLON 325 Open Intermediate YAM 2 5 3 0 SVENSSON CHRIS 274 Open Intermediate Langley City BC YAM 4 4 4 18 WEINTZ SETH 222 Open Intermediate WINFIELD BC SUZ 6 3 5 16 MC CULLOCH RYAN 144 Open Intermediate SURREY BC HSK 5 5 6 15 CHEVRIER SETH 505 Open Intermediate REVELSTOKE BC YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions Round 4 2018 Outdoor MX Spring Championships - 4/15/2018 Bear Creek MX Park Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KELLY COLE 74 Pro Open Greenwood HON 1 1 1 25 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open Maple Ridge BC HSK 2 2 2 22 SMALL BRANDEN 194 Pro Open SALMON ARM BC HSK 3 3 3 20 OUELLETTE ETHAN 192 Pro Open CAMPBELL RIVER BC YAM 4 4 4 0 WEINTZ SETH 222 Pro Open WINFIELD BC SUZ 5 5 5 16 BRADBURY MITCHELL 551 Pro Open COLDSTREAM BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False