Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 1 0 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 5 3 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 2 6 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior LANGLEY YAM 2 5 3 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE KTM 3 6 2 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior Princeton BC YAM 4 4 5 5 16 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION YAM 6 8 4 6 15 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 9 1 8 7 14 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 7 9 7 8 13 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 8 7 DNF 9 12 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) LANGLEY KTM 2 2 3 2 22 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE COB 4 3 2 3 20 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE COB 3 4 4 4 18 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS KTM 5 5 6 5 16 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 6 DNF 5 6 15 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 1 1 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD HSK 2 2 2 2 22 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 4 3 4 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 DNF 3 4 18 THOMSON NAJA x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) HON 5 DNF 5 5 16 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD HSK 6 3 3 2 22 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE COB 4 4 4 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 5 6 4 18 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open LANGLEY KTM 3 6 5 5 16 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 7 7 7 6 15 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK DNF 2 2 7 14 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open KAMLOOPS KTM 5 10 9 8 13 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE COB 10 8 8 9 12 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 8 9 10 10 11 THOMSON NAJA x 50cc Open HON 11 11 11 11 10 DAVIES BLAKE 1w 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KTM 2 2 2 2 22 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 3 3 4 3 20 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW 4 4 3 4 18 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 1 1 2 1 25 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD KTM 3 2 1 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 3 4 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 4 5 4 18 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 5 3 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON KTM 7 6 7 6 15 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 5 7 9 7 14 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA KTM 8 8 6 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON KTM 11 9 8 9 12 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 9 10 10 10 11 BRUVOLD TYLER 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY KTM 10 11 12 11 10 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 12 12 11 12 9 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY KTM 13 13 13 13 8 MARSTON MYA 87 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROSEDALE BC KAW 14 14 14 14 7 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC HSK 15 15 15 15 6 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD KTM 3 3 3 3 20 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 5 4 6 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 6 5 5 5 16 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 13 4 6 15 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 7 7 7 14 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON KTM 8 6 8 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open PENTICTON KTM 9 9 9 9 12 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc Open KELOWNA KTM 10 8 13 10 11 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KAW 12 11 10 11 10 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 11 10 12 12 9 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 13 12 11 13 8 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc Open PENTICTON BC HSK 14 14 14 14 7 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY TOWNSHIP KTM 2 2 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 3 4 3 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK 6 3 2 3 20 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA KTM 4 5 6 4 18 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 DNS 5 16 LEDUC CODY 67 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KEREMEOS BC YAM 7 DNS 4 6 15 HASSELL BRAEDY 184 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC KAW 5 6 DNS 7 14 PICOTTE ALANNA 15x 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY CITY KAW DNS 7 5 8 13 DAVIES BLAKE 1w 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 2 3 2 2 22 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KTM 3 2 4 3 20 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 4 3 4 18 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 5 5 5 5 16 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 6 6 7 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 10 8 6 7 14 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON KTM 9 9 10 8 13 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY YAM 11 10 8 9 12 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON KTM 8 12 9 10 11 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY KTM 12 11 11 11 10 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 7 7 DNF 12 9 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK 2 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 3 3 3 3 20 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 5 5 4 4 18 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 7 4 5 5 16 CONNOLLY MIA 236 Ladies KAMLOOPS HSK 4 7 6 6 15 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies VANCOUVER BC YAM 8 8 7 7 14 PICOTTE ALANNA 15x Ladies LANGLEY CITY KAW 9 9 8 8 13 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies KEREMEOS HSK 6 6 DNS 9 12 PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY CITY KAW 1 3 1 1 25 HOLLOWAY DEACON 57 New Kid Beginner PRINCETON BC HON 2 2 3 2 22 MORRIN KINGSTON 8 New Kid Beginner HSK 6 1 2 3 20 THOMSON MACKENZY 11 New Kid Beginner HON 3 6 4 4 18 EISNOR LINDEN 7 New Kid Beginner HON 5 4 5 5 16 MARSTON ETHAN 38 New Kid Beginner ROSEDALE BC HON 4 5 6 6 15 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM 2 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC HSK 1 2 2 2 22 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 7 3 3 3 20 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC Unk 3 5 5 4 18 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 6 6 4 5 16 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner VANCOUVER BC YAM 5 7 6 6 15 KNOX BOBBY 413 Open Beginner MISSION BC SUZ 4 4 DNS 7 14 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE KTM 3 3 4 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 2 6 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior Princeton BC YAM 4 4 3 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior MISSION YAM 5 5 2 5 16 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 7 7 5 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM 8 8 7 7 14 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 6 6 DNS 8 13 KRUTOP JEREMY 401 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 1 1 1 25 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK 1 3 2 2 22 HAYWARD PAUL 415 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 3 3 20 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Plus 30 - Vet Junior LANGLEY BC Unk 4 4 4 4 18 STEWART AMANDA 70 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KEREMEOS HSK 5 5 DNS 5 16 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master SURREY KAW 1 1 1 1 25 JOHNSTONE CRAIG 618 Plus 30 - Vet Master HSK 3 2 3 2 22 DUECK DAN 98 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD KTM 2 3 4 3 20 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD KTM 4 4 2 4 18 DRESEN KARL 15 Plus 50 CHILLIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 2 3 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 3 4 2 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY YAM 4 3 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy MISSION YAM 5 5 5 5 16 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy CHILLIWACK BC HON 7 8 6 6 15 FRICK KYLE 920 Schoolboy PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM 8 6 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 9 9 8 8 13 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 10 10 9 9 12 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy MISSION BC KTM 6 7 DNS 10 11 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 3 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 1w Supermini MISSION BC KTM 3 1 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK 2 4 3 3 20 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini LANGLEY TOWNSHIP KTM 4 2 4 4 18 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 5 6 6 5 16 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 8 5 5 6 15 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini COQUITLAM BC KAW 7 7 7 7 14 LEDUC CODY 67 Supermini KEREMEOS BC YAM 6 9 9 8 13 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 9 8 8 9 12 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies ABBOTSFORD HSK 1 2 1 1 25 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC KAW 2 1 2 2 22 GIBBS TYLER 146 Youth DEROCHE YAM 1 1 1 1 25 STEEVES CORY 112 Youth PEACHLAND HON 2 2 2 2 22 RANDELL JONAH 70 Youth NELSON HON 3 3 3 3 20 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth VANCOUVER BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 RANDELL JONAH 70 250 Intermediate NELSON HON 2 2 2 2 22 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW 2 2 2 2 22 JOHNSTONE CRAIG 618 Open Intermediate HSK 3 4 3 3 20 RANDELL JONAH 70 Open Intermediate NELSON HON 4 3 4 4 18 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open SURREY KAW 1 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Open DEROCHE YAM 3 2 2 2 22 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Pro Open Lake Country BC KAW 4 3 4 3 20 STEEVES CORY 112 Pro Open PEACHLAND HON 2 DNF 3 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 250 Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 5 3 1 1 25 SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior KAW 1 2 6 2 22 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior LANGLEY YAM 2 5 3 3 20 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE KTM 3 6 2 4 18 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior Princeton BC YAM 4 4 5 5 16 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION YAM 6 8 4 6 15 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 9 1 8 7 14 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 7 9 7 8 13 CARON JACK 225 250 Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 8 7 DNF 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 1 25 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) LANGLEY KTM 2 2 3 2 22 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE COB 4 3 2 3 20 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE COB 3 4 4 4 18 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KAMLOOPS KTM 5 5 6 5 16 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 6 DNF 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 1 1 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD HSK 2 2 2 2 22 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 4 3 4 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 DNF 3 4 18 THOMSON NAJA x 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) HON 5 DNF 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 1 25 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD HSK 6 3 3 2 22 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE COB 4 4 4 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 2 5 6 4 18 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open LANGLEY KTM 3 6 5 5 16 BEMBEN RYLAN 35 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 7 7 7 6 15 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK DNF 2 2 7 14 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open KAMLOOPS KTM 5 10 9 8 13 PAYNE JACK 17 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE COB 10 8 8 9 12 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 8 9 10 10 11 THOMSON NAJA x 50cc Open HON 11 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 1w 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KTM 2 2 2 2 22 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 3 3 4 3 20 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW 4 4 3 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 1 1 2 1 25 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD KTM 3 2 1 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 3 4 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 2 4 5 4 18 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 6 5 3 5 16 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PRINCETON KTM 7 6 7 6 15 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 5 7 9 7 14 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA KTM 8 8 6 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON KTM 11 9 8 9 12 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 9 10 10 10 11 BRUVOLD TYLER 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY KTM 10 11 12 11 10 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 12 12 11 12 9 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY KTM 13 13 13 13 8 MARSTON MYA 87 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ROSEDALE BC KAW 14 14 14 14 7 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC HSK 15 15 15 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD KTM 3 3 3 3 20 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 5 4 6 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 6 5 5 5 16 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 4 13 4 6 15 RATH LINCOLN 25 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 7 7 7 14 HARTWELL LIAM 112 65cc Open PRINCETON KTM 8 6 8 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open PENTICTON KTM 9 9 9 9 12 TWAMLEY WILL 177 65cc Open KELOWNA KTM 10 8 13 10 11 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KAW 12 11 10 11 10 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open KELOWNA BC KTM 11 10 12 12 9 BEMBEN LUCAS 8 65cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 13 12 11 13 8 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc Open PENTICTON BC HSK 14 14 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY TOWNSHIP KTM 2 2 1 1 25 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 3 4 3 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK 6 3 2 3 20 TWAMLEY JAKE 771 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KELOWNA KTM 4 5 6 4 18 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 DNS 5 16 LEDUC CODY 67 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KEREMEOS BC YAM 7 DNS 4 6 15 HASSELL BRAEDY 184 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) PRINCETON BC KAW 5 6 DNS 7 14 PICOTTE ALANNA 15x 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY CITY KAW DNS 7 5 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DAVIES BLAKE 1w 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 2 3 2 2 22 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KTM 3 2 4 3 20 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 4 3 4 18 BROWN BRODY 517 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Chilliwack BC YAM 5 5 5 5 16 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KELOWNA BC KTM 6 6 7 6 15 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 10 8 6 7 14 HARTWELL LIAM 112 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PRINCETON KTM 9 9 10 8 13 MURPHY SYLAS 88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) SURREY YAM 11 10 8 9 12 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON KTM 8 12 9 10 11 BRUVOLD TYLER 55 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LANGLEY KTM 12 11 11 11 10 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 7 7 DNF 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK 2 2 2 2 22 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 3 3 3 3 20 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 5 5 4 4 18 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 7 4 5 5 16 CONNOLLY MIA 236 Ladies KAMLOOPS HSK 4 7 6 6 15 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies VANCOUVER BC YAM 8 8 7 7 14 PICOTTE ALANNA 15x Ladies LANGLEY CITY KAW 9 9 8 8 13 STEWART AMANDA 70 Ladies KEREMEOS HSK 6 6 DNS 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts PICOTTE AISHA 32 New Kid Beginner LANGLEY CITY KAW 1 3 1 1 25 HOLLOWAY DEACON 57 New Kid Beginner PRINCETON BC HON 2 2 3 2 22 MORRIN KINGSTON 8 New Kid Beginner HSK 6 1 2 3 20 THOMSON MACKENZY 11 New Kid Beginner HON 3 6 4 4 18 EISNOR LINDEN 7 New Kid Beginner HON 5 4 5 5 16 MARSTON ETHAN 38 New Kid Beginner ROSEDALE BC HON 4 5 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM 2 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC HSK 1 2 2 2 22 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 7 3 3 3 20 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC Unk 3 5 5 4 18 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 6 6 4 5 16 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner VANCOUVER BC YAM 5 7 6 6 15 KNOX BOBBY 413 Open Beginner MISSION BC SUZ 4 4 DNS 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Open Junior SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE KTM 3 3 4 2 22 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 2 6 3 20 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior Princeton BC YAM 4 4 3 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior MISSION YAM 5 5 2 5 16 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 7 7 5 6 15 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior Langley Township BC KTM 8 8 7 7 14 CARON JACK 225 Open Junior KELOWNA BC YAM 6 6 DNS 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts KRUTOP JEREMY 401 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 3 1 1 1 25 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK 1 3 2 2 22 HAYWARD PAUL 415 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 3 3 20 WEITZEL LEIGH 722 Plus 30 - Vet Junior LANGLEY BC Unk 4 4 4 4 18 STEWART AMANDA 70 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KEREMEOS HSK 5 5 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master SURREY KAW 1 1 1 1 25 JOHNSTONE CRAIG 618 Plus 30 - Vet Master HSK 3 2 3 2 22 DUECK DAN 98 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD KTM 2 3 4 3 20 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD KTM 4 4 2 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DRESEN KARL 15 Plus 50 CHILLIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 HORSMAN GARRETT 47 Schoolboy SHAWNIGAN LAKE BC KTM 2 2 3 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy KAW 3 4 2 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY YAM 4 3 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy MISSION YAM 5 5 5 5 16 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy CHILLIWACK BC HON 7 8 6 6 15 FRICK KYLE 920 Schoolboy PORT COQUITLAM BC YAM 8 6 7 7 14 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy Langley Township BC KTM 9 9 8 8 13 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 10 10 9 9 12 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy MISSION BC KTM 6 7 DNS 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 3 1 1 25 DAVIES BLAKE 1w Supermini MISSION BC KTM 3 1 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK 2 4 3 3 20 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini LANGLEY TOWNSHIP KTM 4 2 4 4 18 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 5 6 6 5 16 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini Langley Township BC KTM 8 5 5 6 15 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini COQUITLAM BC KAW 7 7 7 7 14 LEDUC CODY 67 Supermini KEREMEOS BC YAM 6 9 9 8 13 BROWN BRODY 517 Supermini Chilliwack BC YAM 9 8 8 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies ABBOTSFORD HSK 1 2 1 1 25 MARSTON MYA 87 Young Ladies ROSEDALE BC KAW 2 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts GIBBS TYLER 146 Youth DEROCHE YAM 1 1 1 1 25 STEEVES CORY 112 Youth PEACHLAND HON 2 2 2 2 22 RANDELL JONAH 70 Youth NELSON HON 3 3 3 3 20 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth VANCOUVER BC YAM 4 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 RANDELL JONAH 70 250 Intermediate NELSON HON 2 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 1 1 1 1 25 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate Lake Country BC KAW 2 2 2 2 22 JOHNSTONE CRAIG 618 Open Intermediate HSK 3 4 3 3 20 RANDELL JONAH 70 Open Intermediate NELSON HON 4 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 4 - 9/22/2018 Princeton Motocross Club Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open SURREY KAW 1 1 1 1 25 GIBBS TYLER 146 Pro Open DEROCHE YAM 3 2 2 2 22 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Pro Open Lake Country BC KAW 4 3 4 3 20 STEEVES CORY 112 Pro Open PEACHLAND HON 2 DNF 3 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False