Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 13 11 False False Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 2 2 2 22 NEIFER JESSE 4 250 Junior YAM 3 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM 5 5 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 6 6 6 15 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 7 7 14 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 8 8 8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 9 9 9 12 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 10 10 10 11 WESTON JACOB 3 250 Junior BC HSK 11 11 11 10 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 25 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops KTM 4 2 2 22 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 3 3 3 20 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC COB 2 4 4 18 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 5 5 5 16 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 1 1 1 25 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 2 2 2 22 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 4 3 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 4 4 18 ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 3 3 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 4 4 18 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 8 5 5 16 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KTM 7 6 6 15 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 5 DNF 7 14 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC COB 6 DNF 8 13 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC YAM 2 2 2 22 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 3 3 3 20 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW 4 4 4 18 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 1 1 1 25 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 22 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 4 4 4 18 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 5 16 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 6 6 6 15 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 7 7 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 8 8 8 13 TWISS GAUGE 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BLIND BAY BC KTM 9 9 9 12 BRUVOLD TYLER 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 10 10 11 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC YAM 11 11 11 10 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 12 12 12 9 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton BC HSK 13 13 13 8 LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 25 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 5 4 18 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 4 6 5 16 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 7 4 6 15 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM 6 7 7 14 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 8 9 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 10 8 9 12 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM 9 10 10 11 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KAW 11 11 11 10 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc Open Penticton BC HSK 12 12 12 9 DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK 3 3 3 20 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 4 4 4 18 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW DNF 5 5 16 HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KAW 1 1 1 25 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 3 2 22 BRETT RYAN 111 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 6 4 3 20 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 4 6 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 3 7 5 16 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 10 2 6 15 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) YAM 7 5 7 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 5 11 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 9 9 9 12 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 8 10 10 11 TWISS RHETT 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 11 8 11 10 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK 2 2 2 22 DEVERELL SYDNEY 194 Ladies LILLOOET BC KTM 3 3 3 20 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 4 4 18 BRETT MADI 143 Ladies CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 5 5 5 16 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 6 6 6 15 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 7 7 7 14 FRIESEN APRIL 44x Ladies HON 8 8 8 13 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 9 9 9 12 ZUMBO TANYA 317 Ladies KELOWNA BC YAM 10 10 10 11 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 11 11 11 10 BURNS BRITTNEY 67 Ladies HSK DNF DNF DNF 0 MORRIN KINGSTON 505 New Kid Beginner HSK 1 1 1 25 MARSTON ETHAN 38 New Kid Beginner ROSEDALE BC HON 2 2 2 22 THOMSON NAJA 11 New Kid Beginner HON 3 DNS 3 20 STITES WAYLON 782 New Kid Beginner YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC HSK 1 1 1 25 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 2 2 2 22 COLE COLE 797 Open Beginner KTM 3 3 3 20 WARDELL ETHAN 5 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 5 4 4 18 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 4 5 5 16 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 6 6 6 15 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 8 7 7 14 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS/MERRITT BC HON 7 8 8 13 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 2 2 2 22 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 4 4 18 STORKAN TRAVIS 16 Open Junior ASHCROFT BC YAM 5 5 5 16 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 6 6 6 15 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 8 8 8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 9 9 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior ALDERGROVE BC KTM 10 10 10 11 WESTON JACOB 3 Open Junior BC HSK 11 11 11 10 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 25 JOHNSTONE CRAIG 618 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HSK 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 3 3 3 20 STORKAN TRAVIS 16 Plus 30 - Vet Junior ASHCROFT BC YAM 4 4 4 18 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 5 5 5 16 WATCHEL JIM 511 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK 6 6 6 15 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK 7 7 7 14 COLE COLE 797 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 8 8 8 13 HAYWARD PAUL 415 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 9 9 9 12 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 25 GOBBO DAN 350 Plus 30 - Vet Master WEST KELOWNA BC HON 2 2 2 22 STITES STEVE 78 Plus 30 - Vet Master HSK 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 4 4 4 18 WATCHEL WILLIE 368 Plus 30 - Vet Master BC HSK 5 5 5 16 TWISS BEAU 343 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW 6 6 6 15 BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 40 MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 2 2 2 22 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 4 DNF 3 20 WATCHEL WILLIE 368 Plus 40 BC HSK 3 DNS 4 18 SMITH TROY 101 Plus 40 MISSION, BC KAW 5 DNS 5 16 HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 25 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 22 MOSSER TREVOR 424 Plus 50 ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 3 3 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC KAW 4 4 4 18 WATCHEL JIM 511 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC HSK 5 5 5 16 SANGHARA AMAN 718 Quad A HON 1 1 1 25 SAYAH OLIVER 357 Quad A COURTENAY BC YAM 2 2 2 22 POCOCK JEFF 67 Quad A YAM 3 3 3 20 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 4 4 4 18 BEHAN DEVON 363 Quad A POWELL RIVER BC YAM 5 5 5 16 PEREZ DEVAN 23 Quad A SUZ 6 6 6 15 REICH ALEXANDER 11 Quad A Unk 7 7 7 14 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 8 8 8 13 DAVIS BRAD 113 Quad A YAM 9 9 9 12 LANE MOLLIE 16 Quad A Unk 10 10 10 11 MESZAROS TED 713 Quad A YAM 11 11 11 10 BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy MISSION BC KAW 4 3 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 3 5 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy MISSION BC YAM 6 4 5 16 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy MISSION BC KTM 5 6 6 15 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy KAMLOOPS BC YAM 8 7 7 14 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy CHILLIWACK BC HON 7 8 8 13 FRICK KYLE 920 Schoolboy Port Coquitlam BC YAM 9 9 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy ALDERGROVE BC KTM 10 10 10 11 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 12 11 11 10 WESTON JACOB 3 Schoolboy BC HSK 11 13 12 9 BRETT MADI 143 Schoolboy CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 13 12 13 8 WARDELL ETHAN 5 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0 DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC KAW 3 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK 4 4 4 18 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM 5 5 5 16 BRETT RYAN 111 Supermini CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 6 6 6 15 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 7 7 7 14 SCHULTZ LANE 613 Supermini YAM 8 8 8 13 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 9 9 9 12 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini COQUITLAM BC KAW 10 10 10 11 GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 1 1 1 25 EALES PARKER 64 Youth MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 2 1 1 25 CRAIG TYLAR 21 Youth YAM 4 2 2 22 STEEVES CORY 112 Youth PEACHLAND BC HON 5 3 3 20 RANDELL JONAH 70 Youth NELSON BC HON 7 4 4 18 NEIFER JESSE 4 Youth YAM 6 5 5 16 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth SECHELT BC YAM 8 6 6 15 MATECHUK CODY 111 Youth YAM 1 DNS 7 14 SPRINGMAN KYLE 82 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC HON 3 DNS 8 13 BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 2 2 22 BRINE DYLAN 822 250 Intermediate KTM 3 3 3 20 RANDELL JONAH 70 250 Intermediate NELSON BC HON 4 4 4 18 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15 250 Intermediate KAW 5 5 5 16 POURETTE ARDEN 21 250 Intermediate SUZ 6 6 6 15 BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 GOBBO DAN 350 Open Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC HON 2 2 2 22 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 3 3 3 20 BRINE DYLAN 822 Open Intermediate KTM 4 4 4 18 RANDELL JONAH 70 Open Intermediate NELSON BC HON 5 5 5 16 JOHNSTONE CRAIG 618 Open Intermediate HSK 6 6 6 15 LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 25 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 3 2 2 22 MATECHUK CODY 111 Pro Open YAM 2 4 3 20 SPRINGMAN KYLE 82 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC HON 4 3 4 18 CRAIG TYLAR 21 Pro Open YAM 5 5 5 16 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Pro Open LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 6 7 6 15 STEEVES CORY 112 Pro Open PEACHLAND BC HON DNF 6 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 250 Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH DEVYN 30 250 Junior MISSION BC KAW 1 1 1 25 SVENSSON LUKE 12 250 Junior LANGLEY BC YAM 2 2 2 22 NEIFER JESSE 4 250 Junior YAM 3 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 250 Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 4 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 250 Junior MISSION BC YAM 5 5 5 16 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 250 Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 6 6 6 15 CREWS MITCHEL 310 250 Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 7 7 7 14 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 8 8 8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 250 Junior Surrey KAW 9 9 9 12 DAGERE PARIE 511 250 Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 10 10 10 11 WESTON JACOB 3 250 Junior BC HSK 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 25 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) Kamloops KTM 4 2 2 22 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 3 3 3 20 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC COB 2 4 4 18 POPOFF COLTON 4 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 5 5 5 16 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 1 1 1 25 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) COB 2 2 2 22 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 4 3 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZEITNER BRAXTON 10 50cc Open YARROW BC COB 1 1 1 25 HALKYARD CASH 81 50cc Open COURTNAY BC HSK 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ EVAN 314 50cc Open COB 3 3 3 20 HANKINS WYATT 16 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 4 4 4 18 FORTIN RYDER 224 50cc Open LANGLEY BC KTM 8 5 5 16 SIMS LUCA 88 50cc Open Kamloops KTM 7 6 6 15 GOODE ZAYLA 505 50cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 5 DNF 7 14 BENTLEY FISHER 15 50cc Open MAPLE RIDGE BC COB 6 DNF 8 13 CONNOLLY BRAXTON 233 50cc Open BC KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 25 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC YAM 2 2 2 22 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 3 3 3 20 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON BC KAW 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KLATT KOEN 117 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 1 1 1 25 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) SUN PEAKS BC KTM 2 2 2 22 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Abbotsford BC YAM 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER BEN 71 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 4 4 4 18 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 5 5 5 16 HALKYARD CASH 81 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) COURTNAY BC HSK 6 6 6 15 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 7 7 7 14 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 8 8 8 13 TWISS GAUGE 55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) BLIND BAY BC KTM 9 9 9 12 BRUVOLD TYLER 151 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 10 10 10 11 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC YAM 11 11 11 10 FORTIN RYDER 224 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) LANGLEY BC KTM 12 12 12 9 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) Penticton BC HSK 13 13 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYBOURN GRAEME 21 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC KTM 1 1 1 25 KRUTOP TAVIN 737 65cc Open SUN PEAKS BC KTM 3 2 2 22 KLATT KOEN 117 65cc Open LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 3 3 20 DUECK JONAH 998 65cc Open Abbotsford BC YAM 5 5 4 18 POPOFF MAXIM 99 65cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 4 6 5 16 MOSSER TRAVIS 713 65cc Open ABBOTSFORD BC YAM 7 4 6 15 HEPPNER LUKE 41 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM 6 7 7 14 POPOFF RYLAND 35 65cc Open BARRIERE BC KTM 8 9 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KTM 10 8 9 12 HEPPNER RIAN 39 65cc Open CHILLIWACK BC YAM 9 10 10 11 SKINNER AIDEN 807 65cc Open PENTICTON BC KAW 11 11 11 10 HARRISON OLIVER 68 65cc Open Penticton BC HSK 12 12 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 2 22 KERNESTED RYAN 39 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LANGLEY BC HSK 3 3 3 20 SULYOK SEBY 24 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) NANAIMO BC KTM 4 4 4 18 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW DNF 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEPPNER JAKE 53 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CHILLIWACK BC KAW 1 1 1 25 KLATT KOEN 117 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 2 3 2 22 BRETT RYAN 111 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 6 4 3 20 POPOFF MAXIM 99 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) BARRIERE BC KTM 4 6 4 18 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ROSEDALE BC HSK 3 7 5 16 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC HSK 10 2 6 15 SCHULTZ LANE 613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) YAM 7 5 7 14 MARSTON THOMAS 78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) COQUITLAM BC KAW 5 11 8 13 HELFRICH JACOB 29 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) PENTICTON BC KTM 9 9 9 12 ZUMBO NOAH 75 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) WEST KELOWNA BC KAW 8 10 10 11 TWISS RHETT 51 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) KAW 11 8 11 10 HEPPNER IVAN 26 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) ABBOTSFORD BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SACHE KIANA 19 Ladies CHILLIWACK BC HON 1 1 1 25 KAYER KAYLIE 12 Ladies SAVONA BC HSK 2 2 2 22 DEVERELL SYDNEY 194 Ladies LILLOOET BC KTM 3 3 3 20 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE 09 Ladies ROSEDALE BC HSK 4 4 4 18 BRETT MADI 143 Ladies CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 5 5 5 16 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Ladies LANGLEY BC KTM 6 6 6 15 KAYER JAIDEN 97 Ladies SAVONA BC KAW 7 7 7 14 FRIESEN APRIL 44x Ladies HON 8 8 8 13 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Ladies SECHELT BC YAM 9 9 9 12 ZUMBO TANYA 317 Ladies KELOWNA BC YAM 10 10 10 11 DODD DAPHNE 15 Ladies CLEARWATER BC HON 11 11 11 10 BURNS BRITTNEY 67 Ladies HSK DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: New Kid Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRIN KINGSTON 505 New Kid Beginner HSK 1 1 1 25 MARSTON ETHAN 38 New Kid Beginner ROSEDALE BC HON 2 2 2 22 THOMSON NAJA 11 New Kid Beginner HON 3 DNS 3 20 STITES WAYLON 782 New Kid Beginner YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAYER KAYLIE 12 Open Beginner SAVONA BC HSK 1 1 1 25 FRICK KYLE 920 Open Beginner Port Coquitlam BC YAM 2 2 2 22 COLE COLE 797 Open Beginner KTM 3 3 3 20 WARDELL ETHAN 5 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 5 4 4 18 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC YAM 4 5 5 16 BRUVOLD PAYTON 84 Open Beginner LANGLEY BC KTM 6 6 6 15 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Open Beginner SECHELT BC YAM 8 7 7 14 LEMIEUX JOSH 18 Open Beginner KAMLOOPS/MERRITT BC HON 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Open Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Open Junior MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 LANKINEN CAMERON 222 Open Junior PRINCETON BC YAM 2 2 2 22 CREWS MITCHEL 310 Open Junior MAPLE RIDGE BC KTM 3 3 3 20 NUYENS LAYNE 187 Open Junior LAKE COUNTRY BC YAM 4 4 4 18 STORKAN TRAVIS 16 Open Junior ASHCROFT BC YAM 5 5 5 16 FRANKLIN LEWIS 72 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 6 6 6 15 RENSHAW MIKE 747 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 7 7 7 14 DAGERE PARIE 511 Open Junior KAMLOOPS BC YAM 8 8 8 13 BRAR SCOTT 18 Open Junior Surrey KAW 9 9 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 Open Junior ALDERGROVE BC KTM 10 10 10 11 WESTON JACOB 3 Open Junior BC HSK 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RENSHAW MIKE 747 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 1 1 1 25 JOHNSTONE CRAIG 618 Plus 30 - Vet Junior HSK 2 2 2 22 SCHULTZ MONTY 402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior MERRITT BC YAM 3 3 3 20 STORKAN TRAVIS 16 Plus 30 - Vet Junior ASHCROFT BC YAM 4 4 4 18 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KAW 5 5 5 16 WATCHEL JIM 511 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK 6 6 6 15 HOLSTEIN KYLE 783 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC HSK 7 7 7 14 COLE COLE 797 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KTM 8 8 8 13 HAYWARD PAUL 415 Plus 30 - Vet Junior KAMLOOPS BC KTM 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Plus 30 - Vet Master LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 25 GOBBO DAN 350 Plus 30 - Vet Master WEST KELOWNA BC HON 2 2 2 22 STITES STEVE 78 Plus 30 - Vet Master HSK 3 3 3 20 HEPPNER KEVIN 37 Plus 30 - Vet Master ABBOTSFORD BC KTM 4 4 4 18 WATCHEL WILLIE 368 Plus 30 - Vet Master BC HSK 5 5 5 16 TWISS BEAU 343 Plus 30 - Vet Master KAW 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Plus 40 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK OLIVER 200 Plus 40 MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 40 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 2 2 2 22 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 40 KELOWNA BC YAM 4 DNF 3 20 WATCHEL WILLIE 368 Plus 40 BC HSK 3 DNS 4 18 SMITH TROY 101 Plus 40 MISSION, BC KAW 5 DNS 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Plus 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEINONEN JARI 86 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC YAM 1 1 1 25 DOWNEY MIKE 5 Plus 50 KELOWNA BC YAM 2 2 2 22 MOSSER TREVOR 424 Plus 50 ABBOTSFORD BC KAW 3 3 3 20 JENKINS BRIAN 53 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC KAW 4 4 4 18 WATCHEL JIM 511 Plus 50 KAMLOOPS BC HSK 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Quad A Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANGHARA AMAN 718 Quad A HON 1 1 1 25 SAYAH OLIVER 357 Quad A COURTENAY BC YAM 2 2 2 22 POCOCK JEFF 67 Quad A YAM 3 3 3 20 ZUMBO MARK 52 Quad A West Kelowna SUZ 4 4 4 18 BEHAN DEVON 363 Quad A POWELL RIVER BC YAM 5 5 5 16 PEREZ DEVAN 23 Quad A SUZ 6 6 6 15 REICH ALEXANDER 11 Quad A Unk 7 7 7 14 HARDER SARA 51 Quad A West Kelowna YAM 8 8 8 13 DAVIS BRAD 113 Quad A YAM 9 9 9 12 LANE MOLLIE 16 Quad A Unk 10 10 10 11 MESZAROS TED 713 Quad A YAM 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Schoolboy Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Schoolboy MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 Schoolboy LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 2 2 22 SMITH DEVYN 30 Schoolboy MISSION BC KAW 4 3 3 20 SVENSSON LUKE 12 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 3 5 4 18 GRAVELLE DAWSON 819 Schoolboy MISSION BC YAM 6 4 5 16 DUBUC TYSON 15 Schoolboy MISSION BC KTM 5 6 6 15 DAGERE PARIE 511 Schoolboy KAMLOOPS BC YAM 8 7 7 14 SACHE KIANA 19 Schoolboy CHILLIWACK BC HON 7 8 8 13 FRICK KYLE 920 Schoolboy Port Coquitlam BC YAM 9 9 9 12 OLIVER CODY 125 Schoolboy ALDERGROVE BC KTM 10 10 10 11 NEUBAUER JACOB 121 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM 12 11 11 10 WESTON JACOB 3 Schoolboy BC HSK 11 13 12 9 BRETT MADI 143 Schoolboy CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 13 12 13 8 WARDELL ETHAN 5 Schoolboy LANGLEY BC YAM DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUBUC TYSON 15 Supermini MISSION BC KTM 1 1 1 25 CHARLTON CHARLES 574 Supermini KAMLOOPS BC KTM 2 2 2 22 HEPPNER JAKE 53 Supermini CHILLIWACK BC KAW 3 3 3 20 KERNESTED RYAN 39 Supermini LANGLEY BC HSK 4 4 4 18 OLIVER CODY 125 Supermini ALDERGROVE BC KTM 5 5 5 16 BRETT RYAN 111 Supermini CAMPBELL RIVER BC KTM 6 6 6 15 HUNT CHRISTOPHER 252 Supermini LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 7 7 7 14 SCHULTZ LANE 613 Supermini YAM 8 8 8 13 FOGLIATO MATTAUS 137 Supermini COQUITLAM BC HSK 9 9 9 12 MARSTON THOMAS 78 Supermini COQUITLAM BC KAW 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Young Ladies Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOODE ZAYLA 505 Young Ladies ABBOTSFORD BC HSK 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Youth Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EALES PARKER 64 Youth MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 2 1 1 25 CRAIG TYLAR 21 Youth YAM 4 2 2 22 STEEVES CORY 112 Youth PEACHLAND BC HON 5 3 3 20 RANDELL JONAH 70 Youth NELSON BC HON 7 4 4 18 NEIFER JESSE 4 Youth YAM 6 5 5 16 HARKIN ALISSA 29 Youth SECHELT BC YAM 8 6 6 15 MATECHUK CODY 111 Youth YAM 1 DNS 7 14 SPRINGMAN KYLE 82 Youth ABBOTSFORD BC HON 3 DNS 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: 250 Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 250 Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 UFIMZEFF ZACH 34 250 Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KTM 2 2 2 22 BRINE DYLAN 822 250 Intermediate KTM 3 3 3 20 RANDELL JONAH 70 250 Intermediate NELSON BC HON 4 4 4 18 ROBINSON QUINTIN 15 250 Intermediate KAW 5 5 5 16 POURETTE ARDEN 21 250 Intermediate SUZ 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Open Intermediate Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BENEK JULIEN 170 Open Intermediate MISSION BC YAM 1 1 1 25 GOBBO DAN 350 Open Intermediate WEST KELOWNA BC HON 2 2 2 22 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Open Intermediate LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 3 3 3 20 BRINE DYLAN 822 Open Intermediate KTM 4 4 4 18 RANDELL JONAH 70 Open Intermediate NELSON BC HON 5 5 5 16 JOHNSTONE CRAIG 618 Open Intermediate HSK 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Future West Class Finish Positions 2018 Fall Series Round 2 - 9/15/2018 Whispering Pines Motorsports Complex Class: Pro Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCKHART RYAN 101 Pro Open LANGLEY BC KAW 1 1 1 25 EALES PARKER 64 Pro Open MAPLE RIDGE BC HSK 3 2 2 22 MATECHUK CODY 111 Pro Open YAM 2 4 3 20 SPRINGMAN KYLE 82 Pro Open ABBOTSFORD BC HON 4 3 4 18 CRAIG TYLAR 21 Pro Open YAM 5 5 5 16 NUYENS DEEGAN 215 Pro Open LAKE COUNTRY BC KAW 6 7 6 15 STEEVES CORY 112 Pro Open PEACHLAND BC HON DNF 6 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False