Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 10.3501 8325 11340 360 15 21 19 False False Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings All Classes 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Class Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 GILIOMEE BURG #888 250 Junior 1 1 2 1 191 2 SVENSSON CHRIS #274 250 Junior 5 2 3 3 154 3 MC CULLOCH RYAN #144 250 Junior 2 1 2 141 4 NUYENS DEEGAN #215 250 Junior 4 3 10 4 130 5 GREENOUGH JARROD #419 250 Junior 10 5 8 8 109 6 TEBULTE ISAAC #196 250 Junior 6 7 6 11 105 6 HORSMAN GARRETT #47 250 Junior 7 8 7 6 105 8 BENEK JULIEN #170 250 Junior 3 9 65 9 SODERSTROM WYATT #33 250 Junior 12 14 13 14 60 10 GRAVELLE DAWSON #819 250 Junior 14 13 12 13 58 11 BLACK REECE #313 250 Junior 11 12 41 11 CARON JACK #225 250 Junior 11 12 41 13 GRAYSTON MAX #108 250 Junior 9 24 14 JEZEWSKY DEREK #9 250 Junior 13 15 21 1 DORRANCE ADAM #569 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) 1 1 1 2 194 2 SCHULTZ EVAN #314 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) 2 2 3 3 166 3 DAVIES WINTER #101 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) 4 4 4 4 146 4 ZEITNER BRAXTON #10 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) 2 1 94 5 SINCLAIR PRESTON #26 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) 3 3 80 6 ENNS KOOPER #701 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) 5 5 63 1 BRUVOLD TYLER #55 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 2 2 1 3 177 2 HELFRICH JACOB #29 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 5 6 2 2 145 3 SKINNER AIDEN #807 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 7 7 3 4 135 4 POPOFF RYLAND #35 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 11 4 5 90 5 RATH LINCOLN #25 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 5 1 81 6 KRUTOP TAVIN #737 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 3 4 78 7 TWAMLEY WILL #17 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 4 3 74 8 MARTIN TRACE #77 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 6 5 63 9 JONES KASH #149 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 9 8 51 10 KINGSTON NATHAN #83 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 8 9 49 11 KLASSEN BRODIE #22 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 10 23 1 HELFRICH JACOB #29 50cc Open 10 6 2 4 140 2 SKINNER AIDEN #807 50cc Open 5 7 3 5 136 3 DORRANCE ADAM #569 50cc Open 7 5 6 2 130 4 POPOFF RYLAND #35 50cc Open 10 4 1 102 5 RATH LINCOLN #25 50cc Open 1 3 90 6 KRUTOP TAVIN #737 50cc Open 2 3 84 7 SCHULTZ EVAN #314 50cc Open 6 11 5 78 7 TWAMLEY WILL #17 50cc Open 4 2 78 9 MARTIN TRACE #77 50cc Open 3 4 76 10 KINGSTON NATHAN #83 50cc Open 8 8 52 11 SINCLAIR PRESTON #26 50cc Open 9 12 45 12 JONES KASH #149 50cc Open DNS 9 25 13 ENNS KOOPER #701 50cc Open 13 16 1 GIBBS TRAVIS #151 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) 1 1 1 1 200 2 FOGLIATO MATTAUS #137 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) 2 2 3 4 160 3 OLIVER CODY #125 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) 5 5 4 3 138 4 SULYOK SEBY #24 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) 2 2 88 5 BENNETT HUNTER #368 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) 3 3 84 6 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE #9 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) 4 4 70 1 DAVIES BLAKE #58 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 1 1 1 1 200 2 LAYBOURN GRAEME #21 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 5 2 2 2 160 3 SCHULTZ LANE #613 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 7 7 3 3 139 4 MURPHY SYLAS #88 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 6 8 5 5 123 5 BRUVOLD TYLER #55 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 11 9 4 4 113 6 BROWN BRODY #517 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 13 13 6 7 88 7 MARSTON THOMAS #78 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 15 11 10 8 81 8 HELFRICH JACOB #29 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 16 10 7 9 80 9 MARTIN KAI #76 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 3 3 78 10 MCFADDEN CORMICK #141 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 2 6 71 10 POPOFF MAXIM #99 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 12 8 6 71 12 POWELL TYLER #898 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 14 16 9 10 70 13 KLATT KOEN #117k 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 8 17 38 14 ENNS KASH #701 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 10 14 35 15 SKINNER AIDEN #807 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 18 15 18 16 FLEMING ADDYSEN #20 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 17 18 11 17 SINCLAIR BREADON #28 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 19 19 10 1 HORSMAN GARRETT #47 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 2 2 1 1 184 2 NUYENS LAYNE #187 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 3 3 2 2 170 3 GREENHALGH KAELAN #50 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 4 12 4 3 130 4 LANKINEN CAMERON #222 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 7 5 5 5 123 5 SVENSSON LUKE #12 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 6 6 3 6 116 6 GRAVELLE DAWSON #819 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 11 7 6 4 104 7 BENEK JULIEN #170 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 1 1 100 8 MCFADDEN HUNTER #174 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 5 4 64 9 FLEMING COLTON #119 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 12 9 34 10 TSE HUNTER #199 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 10 11 28 11 MC CARRON CONNOR #153 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 8 24 1 SMITH DEVYN #30 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 3 1 1 1 189 2 GIBBS TRAVIS #151 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 1 3 2 2 173 3 DAVIES BLAKE #58 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 5 4 3 5 141 4 DUBUC TYSON #15 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 2 2 4 129 5 KERNESTED RYAN #39 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 12 6 5 6 109 6 MARTIN ZANDER #51x 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 4 5 6 13 108 7 LAYBOURN GRAEME #21 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 8 8 8 9 99 8 FOGLIATO MATTAUS #137 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 14 9 9 8 83 9 HUNT CHRISTOPHER #252 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 6 7 11 76 10 OLIVER CODY #125 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 10 11 12 10 75 11 SULYOK SEBY #24 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 7 7 56 12 SCHULTZ LANE #613 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 16 12 10 49 13 MARSTON THOMAS #78 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 17 18 16 11 43 14 MARTIN KAI #76 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 7 13 40 15 MURPHY SYLAS #88 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 15 17 14 35 16 BENNETT HUNTER #368 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 13 14 28 17 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE #9 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 11 16 26 18 KLATT KOEN #117k 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 19 6 1 KERR MAIA #727 Ladies 2 DNS 1 1 147 2 WELCH MADDY #54 Ladies 4 10 3 3 140 3 BRUVOLD PAYTON #84 Ladies 10 7 4 2 127 4 HARKIN ALISSA #29 Ladies 11 8 5 6 107 5 KENDALL ELLIE #93 Ladies 2 4 82 6 MATECHUK LISA #241 Ladies 5 3 70 7 TSE SHELBY #138 Ladies 8 4 60 8 DAY BRIE #137 Ladies 6 5 59 9 TSE KRISTIN #9x Ladies 1 50 1 POPOFF COLTON #4 New Kid Beginner 4 6 5 98 2 DORRANCE LEOLA #921 New Kid Beginner 2 3 87 3 KLASSEN CARTER #22 New Kid Beginner 2 44 1 CREWS MITCHEL #310 Open Beginner 1 1 2 1 188 2 FRANKLIN LEWIS #72 Open Beginner 2 2 3 3 167 3 BRAR SCOTT #18 Open Beginner 5 3 4 4 137 4 HARKIN ALISSA #29 Open Beginner 10 7 7 6 105 5 VERSCHUUR ANDREW #391 Open Beginner 1 2 94 6 POITRAS ADAM #13 Open Beginner 8 5 56 7 TAIT KARSTYN #38 Open Beginner 9 6 51 8 WIEBE KRIS #121 Open Beginner 11 8 47 9 COLLETT JACK #817 Open Beginner 4 36 10 KOSTIUK DALE #15x Open Beginner 4 34 11 MATECHUK LISA #241 Open Beginner 7 25 12 EDIGER BRENT #100 Open Beginner 12 18 1 GILIOMEE BURG #888 Open Junior 1 1 1 1 194 2 SVENSSON CHRIS #274 Open Junior 3 2 3 3 156 3 NUYENS DEEGAN #215 Open Junior 2 4 6 2 147 4 MC CULLOCH RYAN #144 Open Junior 6 2 4 119 5 GREENOUGH JARROD #419 Open Junior 8 8 7 10 86 6 GILBERT SPENCER #947 Open Junior 4 3 77 7 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE #11 Open Junior 7 7 56 8 BLACK REECE #313 Open Junior 8 8 52 9 ANTLE NICK #506 Open Junior 4 9 51 10 GRAYSTON MAX #108 Open Junior 5 32 1 SCHULTZ MONTY #402 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 2 1 88 2 JENKINS BRIAN #53 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 2 4 80 3 POITRAS ADAM #13 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 4 6 62 4 JANSEN RONNIE #451 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 5 6 61 5 WIEBE KRIS #121 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 3 7 58 6 EDIGER BRENT #100 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 5 3 56 7 KENDELL CRAIG #529 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 1 50 8 DERKSEN STEVE #545 Plus 30 - Vet Junior 2 44 1 LOCKHART RYAN #101 Plus 30 - Vet Master 1 1 1 1 200 2 BENEK OLIVER #200 Plus 30 - Vet Master 3 4 76 3 ANTLE NICK #506 Plus 30 - Vet Master 4 6 65 4 WAITE JUSTIN #799 Plus 30 - Vet Master 5 32 1 BENEK OLIVER #200 Plus 40 1 2 95 2 HEINONEN JARI #86 Plus 40 2 3 86 3 MATECHUK ROD #341 Plus 40 4 1 85 4 ASHLEY-PRYCE ALLAN #303 Plus 40 2 3 84 5 DERKSEN STEVE #545 Plus 40 5 4 68 6 JANSEN RONNIE #451 Plus 40 5 6 48 7 JENKINS BRIAN #53 Plus 40 6 DNS 30 1 HEINONEN JARI #86 Plus 50 1 1 100 2 MATECHUK ROD #341 Plus 50 3 38 1 ZUMBO MARK #52 Quad A 1 1 3 3 180 2 HARDER SARA #51 Quad A 2 3 4 4 147 3 CUNNINGAM ALLEN #1 Quad A 5 18 1 TEBULTE ISAAC #196 Schoolboy 3 3 1 1 180 2 SODERSTROM WYATT #33 Schoolboy 8 7 2 2 144 3 WELCH MADDY #54 Schoolboy 10 10 3 3 114 4 PICCOLO JACOB #381 Schoolboy 1 1 100 5 KINGSTON DANIEL #38 Schoolboy 6 8 56 6 CARLSON WESLEY #427 Schoolboy 9 6 53 7 NUYENS LAYNE #187 Schoolboy 5 DNF 32 8 KOSTIUK DALE #15x Schoolboy 7 27 1 HORSMAN GARRETT #47 Supermini 3 3 1 1 180 2 SMITH DEVYN #30 Supermini 9 4 2 2 150 3 SVENSSON LUKE #12 Supermini 8 9 3 3 128 4 LANKINEN CAMERON #222 Supermini 10 5 5 8 111 5 GREENHALGH KAELAN #50 Supermini 7 15 4 5 106 6 BENEK JULIEN #170 Supermini 1 1 100 7 NUYENS LAYNE #187 Supermini 5 6 7 87 8 DUBUC TYSON #15 Supermini 4 12 4 84 9 GRAVELLE DAWSON #819 Supermini DNF 7 7 9 79 10 MCFADDEN HUNTER #174 Supermini 6 10 51 11 FLEMING COLTON #119 Supermini 13 11 36 11 COLLETT JACK #817 Supermini 12 13 36 13 HUNT CHRISTOPHER #252 Supermini 15 14 26 14 MC CARRON CONNOR #153 Supermini 8 25 15 KERNESTED RYAN #39 Supermini 16 17 13 15 CARLSON WESLEY #427 Supermini 17 16 13 1 DODD DAPHNE #15 Young Ladies 1 1 100 2 FLEMING ADDYSEN #20 Young Ladies 2 2 88 1 MORAN JAMES #997 Youth 3 9 54 2 TSE DAMON #125 Youth 8 7 53 3 ARCHER SKYLLER #245 Youth 4 8 50 4 SMALL DEVON #184 Youth 2 44 4 WEINTZ SETH #222 Youth 2 44 4 DELAPLACE DYLAN #291 Youth 12 4 44 7 BEATON KYLE #12 Youth 7 31 8 GILBERT SPENCER #947 Youth 9 25 9 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE #11 Youth 11 9 1 BORDT NIC #127 250 Intermediate 8 7 4 2 134 2 PICCOLO JACOB #381 250 Intermediate 1 1 94 3 STEEVES CORY #112 250 Intermediate 2 2 92 4 WEINTZ SETH #222 250 Intermediate 2 3 84 5 MASKALL KYLE #122 250 Intermediate 3 3 78 6 DERKSEN RHYS #545 250 Intermediate 6 4 66 7 SMALL DEVON #184 250 Intermediate 7 15 5 60 8 TSE DAMON #125 250 Intermediate 5 10 51 9 SCHNEIDER KEILLYN #916 250 Intermediate 9 8 49 10 DAY MAX #108 250 Intermediate 12 6 48 11 WAITE JUSTIN #799 250 Intermediate 11 9 42 12 STANOWSKI SYD #179 250 Intermediate 13 11 36 13 MCARTHUR BRANDON #149 250 Intermediate 14 14 30 14 TSE KRISTIN #9x 250 Intermediate 13 16 15 COCHLIN KYLE #731 250 Intermediate 15 6 1 SMALL DEVON #184 Open Intermediate 8 7 3 3 131 2 PICCOLO JACOB #381 Open Intermediate 1 1 100 3 STEEVES CORY #112 Open Intermediate 3 2 86 4 BORDT NIC #127 Open Intermediate 7 9 4 78 5 MASKALL KYLE #122 Open Intermediate 4 3 76 6 DERKSEN RHYS #545 Open Intermediate 5 6 61 7 SCHNEIDER KEILLYN #916 Open Intermediate 9 5 55 8 WEINTZ SETH #222 Open Intermediate 2 44 9 DAY MAX #108 Open Intermediate 13 8 37 10 WAITE JUSTIN #799 Open Intermediate 10 20 11 STANOWSKI SYD #179 Open Intermediate 11 18 1 LOCKHART RYAN #101 Pro Open 1 1 3 2 186 2 ARCHER SKYLLER #245 Pro Open 5 8 59 3 MORAN JAMES #997 Pro Open 3 9 50 4 DELAPLACE DYLAN #291 Pro Open 10 5 45 5 BORDT NIC #127 Pro Open 4 34 6 COCHLIN KYLE #731 Pro Open 8 24 7 BEATON KYLE #12 Pro Open 9 16
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 250 Junior 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 GILIOMEE BURG #888 1 1 2 1 191 2 SVENSSON CHRIS #274 5 2 3 3 154 3 MC CULLOCH RYAN #144 2 1 2 141 4 NUYENS DEEGAN #215 4 3 10 4 130 5 GREENOUGH JARROD #419 10 5 8 8 109 6 TEBULTE ISAAC #196 6 7 6 11 105 6 HORSMAN GARRETT #47 7 8 7 6 105 8 BENEK JULIEN #170 3 9 65 9 SODERSTROM WYATT #33 12 14 13 14 60 10 GRAVELLE DAWSON #819 14 13 12 13 58 11 BLACK REECE #313 11 12 41 11 CARON JACK #225 11 12 41 13 GRAYSTON MAX #108 9 24 14 JEZEWSKY DEREK #9 13 15 21
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 50cc (4 - 6 yrs) 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 DORRANCE ADAM #569 1 1 1 2 194 2 SCHULTZ EVAN #314 2 2 3 3 166 3 DAVIES WINTER #101 4 4 4 4 146 4 ZEITNER BRAXTON #10 2 1 94 5 SINCLAIR PRESTON #26 3 3 80 6 ENNS KOOPER #701 5 5 63
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 50cc (7 - 8 yrs) 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 BRUVOLD TYLER #55 2 2 1 3 177 2 HELFRICH JACOB #29 5 6 2 2 145 3 SKINNER AIDEN #807 7 7 3 4 135 4 POPOFF RYLAND #35 11 4 5 90 5 RATH LINCOLN #25 5 1 81 6 KRUTOP TAVIN #737 3 4 78 7 TWAMLEY WILL #17 4 3 74 8 MARTIN TRACE #77 6 5 63 9 JONES KASH #149 9 8 51 10 KINGSTON NATHAN #83 8 9 49 11 KLASSEN BRODIE #22 10 23
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 50cc Open 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 HELFRICH JACOB #29 10 6 2 4 140 2 SKINNER AIDEN #807 5 7 3 5 136 3 DORRANCE ADAM #569 7 5 6 2 130 4 POPOFF RYLAND #35 10 4 1 102 5 RATH LINCOLN #25 1 3 90 6 KRUTOP TAVIN #737 2 3 84 7 SCHULTZ EVAN #314 6 11 5 78 7 TWAMLEY WILL #17 4 2 78 9 MARTIN TRACE #77 3 4 76 10 KINGSTON NATHAN #83 8 8 52 11 SINCLAIR PRESTON #26 9 12 45 12 JONES KASH #149 DNS 9 25 13 ENNS KOOPER #701 13 16
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 65cc (10 - 11 yrs) 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 GIBBS TRAVIS #151 1 1 1 1 200 2 FOGLIATO MATTAUS #137 2 2 3 4 160 3 OLIVER CODY #125 5 5 4 3 138 4 SULYOK SEBY #24 2 2 88 5 BENNETT HUNTER #368 3 3 84 6 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE #9 4 4 70
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 65cc (7 - 9 yrs) 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 DAVIES BLAKE #58 1 1 1 1 200 2 LAYBOURN GRAEME #21 5 2 2 2 160 3 SCHULTZ LANE #613 7 7 3 3 139 4 MURPHY SYLAS #88 6 8 5 5 123 5 BRUVOLD TYLER #55 11 9 4 4 113 6 BROWN BRODY #517 13 13 6 7 88 7 MARSTON THOMAS #78 15 11 10 8 81 8 HELFRICH JACOB #29 16 10 7 9 80 9 MARTIN KAI #76 3 3 78 10 MCFADDEN CORMICK #141 2 6 71 10 POPOFF MAXIM #99 12 8 6 71 12 POWELL TYLER #898 14 16 9 10 70 13 KLATT KOEN #117k 8 17 38 14 ENNS KASH #701 10 14 35 15 SKINNER AIDEN #807 18 15 18 16 FLEMING ADDYSEN #20 17 18 11 17 SINCLAIR BREADON #28 19 19 10
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 85cc (12 - 16 yrs) 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 HORSMAN GARRETT #47 2 2 1 1 184 2 NUYENS LAYNE #187 3 3 2 2 170 3 GREENHALGH KAELAN #50 4 12 4 3 130 4 LANKINEN CAMERON #222 7 5 5 5 123 5 SVENSSON LUKE #12 6 6 3 6 116 6 GRAVELLE DAWSON #819 11 7 6 4 104 7 BENEK JULIEN #170 1 1 100 8 MCFADDEN HUNTER #174 5 4 64 9 FLEMING COLTON #119 12 9 34 10 TSE HUNTER #199 10 11 28 11 MC CARRON CONNOR #153 8 24
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 85cc (7 - 11 yrs) 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SMITH DEVYN #30 3 1 1 1 189 2 GIBBS TRAVIS #151 1 3 2 2 173 3 DAVIES BLAKE #58 5 4 3 5 141 4 DUBUC TYSON #15 2 2 4 129 5 KERNESTED RYAN #39 12 6 5 6 109 6 MARTIN ZANDER #51x 4 5 6 13 108 7 LAYBOURN GRAEME #21 8 8 8 9 99 8 FOGLIATO MATTAUS #137 14 9 9 8 83 9 HUNT CHRISTOPHER #252 6 7 11 76 10 OLIVER CODY #125 10 11 12 10 75 11 SULYOK SEBY #24 7 7 56 12 SCHULTZ LANE #613 16 12 10 49 13 MARSTON THOMAS #78 17 18 16 11 43 14 MARTIN KAI #76 7 13 40 15 MURPHY SYLAS #88 15 17 14 35 16 BENNETT HUNTER #368 13 14 28 17 LOPUSHINSKY ANNALYSE #9 11 16 26 18 KLATT KOEN #117k 19 6
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Ladies 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KERR MAIA #727 2 DNS 1 1 147 2 WELCH MADDY #54 4 10 3 3 140 3 BRUVOLD PAYTON #84 10 7 4 2 127 4 HARKIN ALISSA #29 11 8 5 6 107 5 KENDALL ELLIE #93 2 4 82 6 MATECHUK LISA #241 5 3 70 7 TSE SHELBY #138 8 4 60 8 DAY BRIE #137 6 5 59 9 TSE KRISTIN #9x 1 50
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: New Kid Beginner 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 POPOFF COLTON #4 4 6 5 98 2 DORRANCE LEOLA #921 2 3 87 3 KLASSEN CARTER #22 2 44
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Open Beginner 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CREWS MITCHEL #310 1 1 2 1 188 2 FRANKLIN LEWIS #72 2 2 3 3 167 3 BRAR SCOTT #18 5 3 4 4 137 4 HARKIN ALISSA #29 10 7 7 6 105 5 VERSCHUUR ANDREW #391 1 2 94 6 POITRAS ADAM #13 8 5 56 7 TAIT KARSTYN #38 9 6 51 8 WIEBE KRIS #121 11 8 47 9 COLLETT JACK #817 4 36 10 KOSTIUK DALE #15x 4 34 11 MATECHUK LISA #241 7 25 12 EDIGER BRENT #100 12 18
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Open Junior 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 GILIOMEE BURG #888 1 1 1 1 194 2 SVENSSON CHRIS #274 3 2 3 3 156 3 NUYENS DEEGAN #215 2 4 6 2 147 4 MC CULLOCH RYAN #144 6 2 4 119 5 GREENOUGH JARROD #419 8 8 7 10 86 6 GILBERT SPENCER #947 4 3 77 7 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE #11 7 7 56 8 BLACK REECE #313 8 8 52 9 ANTLE NICK #506 4 9 51 10 GRAYSTON MAX #108 5 32
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Plus 30 - Vet Junior 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SCHULTZ MONTY #402 2 1 88 2 JENKINS BRIAN #53 2 4 80 3 POITRAS ADAM #13 4 6 62 4 JANSEN RONNIE #451 5 6 61 5 WIEBE KRIS #121 3 7 58 6 EDIGER BRENT #100 5 3 56 7 KENDELL CRAIG #529 1 50 8 DERKSEN STEVE #545 2 44
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Plus 30 - Vet Master 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 LOCKHART RYAN #101 1 1 1 1 200 2 BENEK OLIVER #200 3 4 76 3 ANTLE NICK #506 4 6 65 4 WAITE JUSTIN #799 5 32
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Plus 40 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 BENEK OLIVER #200 1 2 95 2 HEINONEN JARI #86 2 3 86 3 MATECHUK ROD #341 4 1 85 4 ASHLEY-PRYCE ALLAN #303 2 3 84 5 DERKSEN STEVE #545 5 4 68 6 JANSEN RONNIE #451 5 6 48 7 JENKINS BRIAN #53 6 DNS 30
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Plus 50 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 HEINONEN JARI #86 1 1 100 2 MATECHUK ROD #341 3 38
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Quad A 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 ZUMBO MARK #52 1 1 3 3 180 2 HARDER SARA #51 2 3 4 4 147 3 CUNNINGAM ALLEN #1 5 18
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Schoolboy 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 TEBULTE ISAAC #196 3 3 1 1 180 2 SODERSTROM WYATT #33 8 7 2 2 144 3 WELCH MADDY #54 10 10 3 3 114 4 PICCOLO JACOB #381 1 1 100 5 KINGSTON DANIEL #38 6 8 56 6 CARLSON WESLEY #427 9 6 53 7 NUYENS LAYNE #187 5 DNF 32 8 KOSTIUK DALE #15x 7 27
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Supermini 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 HORSMAN GARRETT #47 3 3 1 1 180 2 SMITH DEVYN #30 9 4 2 2 150 3 SVENSSON LUKE #12 8 9 3 3 128 4 LANKINEN CAMERON #222 10 5 5 8 111 5 GREENHALGH KAELAN #50 7 15 4 5 106 6 BENEK JULIEN #170 1 1 100 7 NUYENS LAYNE #187 5 6 7 87 8 DUBUC TYSON #15 4 12 4 84 9 GRAVELLE DAWSON #819 DNF 7 7 9 79 10 MCFADDEN HUNTER #174 6 10 51 11 FLEMING COLTON #119 13 11 36 11 COLLETT JACK #817 12 13 36 13 HUNT CHRISTOPHER #252 15 14 26 14 MC CARRON CONNOR #153 8 25 15 KERNESTED RYAN #39 16 17 13 15 CARLSON WESLEY #427 17 16 13
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Young Ladies 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 DODD DAPHNE #15 1 1 100 2 FLEMING ADDYSEN #20 2 2 88
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Youth 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MORAN JAMES #997 3 9 54 2 TSE DAMON #125 8 7 53 3 ARCHER SKYLLER #245 4 8 50 4 SMALL DEVON #184 2 44 4 WEINTZ SETH #222 2 44 4 DELAPLACE DYLAN #291 12 4 44 7 BEATON KYLE #12 7 31 8 GILBERT SPENCER #947 9 25 9 LIVINGSTONE JORDIE #11 11 9
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: 250 Intermediate 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 BORDT NIC #127 8 7 4 2 134 2 PICCOLO JACOB #381 1 1 94 3 STEEVES CORY #112 2 2 92 4 WEINTZ SETH #222 2 3 84 5 MASKALL KYLE #122 3 3 78 6 DERKSEN RHYS #545 6 4 66 7 SMALL DEVON #184 7 15 5 60 8 TSE DAMON #125 5 10 51 9 SCHNEIDER KEILLYN #916 9 8 49 10 DAY MAX #108 12 6 48 11 WAITE JUSTIN #799 11 9 42 12 STANOWSKI SYD #179 13 11 36 13 MCARTHUR BRANDON #149 14 14 30 14 TSE KRISTIN #9x 13 16 15 COCHLIN KYLE #731 15 6
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Open Intermediate 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SMALL DEVON #184 8 7 3 3 131 2 PICCOLO JACOB #381 1 1 100 3 STEEVES CORY #112 3 2 86 4 BORDT NIC #127 7 9 4 78 5 MASKALL KYLE #122 4 3 76 6 DERKSEN RHYS #545 5 6 61 7 SCHNEIDER KEILLYN #916 9 5 55 8 WEINTZ SETH #222 2 44 9 DAY MAX #108 13 8 37 10 WAITE JUSTIN #799 10 20 11 STANOWSKI SYD #179 11 18
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Future West 2017 Walton ANQ Series Series Points Standings Class: Pro Open 4/29/2017 4/30/2017 5/27/2017 5/28/2017 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 LOCKHART RYAN #101 1 1 3 2 186 2 ARCHER SKYLLER #245 5 8 59 3 MORAN JAMES #997 3 9 50 4 DELAPLACE DYLAN #291 10 5 45 5 BORDT NIC #127 4 34 6 COCHLIN KYLE #731 8 24 7 BEATON KYLE #12 9 16
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False