Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 3 1 False False Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LABONTE ZACHARIGH 32 125 BEG RIVERSIDE HSK 1 1 1 GUNDOLF TOBIAS 28 125 BEG GERMANY Unk 2 2 2 ANDREWS TYLER na 125 BEG PALMDALE CA YAM 3 3 3 WITZKE MIKE 747 125 BEG HUNTINGTON BEACH CA KAW DNF 4 4 WESSEL BRAD 109 125 BEG REDONDO BEACH HON 4 DNF 5 GOUGER MATTHEW 3 125 BEG PHELAN CA YAM 5 DNF 6 AUSTIN JOHN 43 125 BEG BEVERLY HILLS CA YAM DNF DNF DNF WITZKE MIKE 737 125 BEG HUNTINGTON BEACH CA KAW DNF DNF DNF NICHOLSON TYLER 710x 125 EXP HIGHLAND CA KTM     1 N ICHOLAS TYLER 710 125 EXP KTM 1 1 2 MILLER MAX 604 125 INT KTM 1 1 1 AIELLO KAI 111 125 INT TEMECULA CA YAM 2 2 2 MACIAS LUIS 78 125 INT VICTORILLE CA Unk 4 3 3 PALMER KYSON 88 125 INT KTM 3 4 4 HASKELL JONAH 23 125 INT YAM 7 5 5 SANCHEZ BRET 182 125 INT YAM 8 6 6 VEA TYLER 337 125 INT YAM 9 7 7 VAROLA SLADE 45 125 INT SIMI VALLEY CA SUZ 5 DNF 8 HAUCK ADAM 174 125 INT YAM 6 DNF 9 BENDER DAKOTA 224 125 NOV YAM 2 1 1 DABIN DAVID 917 125 NOV LIHUE HI YAM 3 2 2 KEIFFER JAKE 147 125 NOV YAM 5 3 3 POMEROY TRENT 125 125 NOV KTM 4 4 4 TEBBS LANE 72 125 NOV KTM 6 5 5 OSNACH NICKY 313 125 NOV HSK 7 7 6 GRASSO JESSE 129 125 NOV KTM 1 14 7 OLSEN ETHAN 38 125 NOV Unk 10 6 8 DERSHEM MASON 100 125 NOV YAM 11 8 9 PIETRONICO NATHAN 17 125 NOV YAM 14 9 10 ZIEGLER DILLON 122 125 NOV LA VERNE CA YAM 12 11 11 BURANDT MITCH 275 125 NOV KTM 17 12 12 CAPT SAM 2 125 NOV KAW 16 13 13 NAITZ TYLER 99 125 NOV SUZ 21 10 14 CUSTODIO DAMON 22 125 NOV CERENA CA KTM 9 DNF 15 UNDRAEN CORY 404 125 NOV YAM 20 15 16 EAST BRADLEY 694 125 NOV Unk 19 16 17 LOSGROVE DECLAN 51 125 NOV HON 18 17 18 CASTANEDA VICENTE 109 125 NOV KAW 13 DNF 19 ARMSTON VINCE c16 125 NOV KTM 21 18 20 KIRK RONNIE 88 125 NOV WILDOMAR CA KTM 15 DNF 21 DELLEGATTE GARY 118 125 NOV YAM 23 DNF 22 ROBERTS SHANE 440 125 NOV STEVENSON RANCH CA YAM DNF DNF DNF PETERSON CRAIG 714 125 NOV YORBA HON DNF DNF DNF WAGEMAN RJ 1 125 PRO KTM 1 1 1 CARR CARSON 153 125 PRO ESCONDIDO CA KTM 2 2 2 BORKENHAGEN SEAN 186 125 PRO MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 3 4 3 ACEK COLTON 526 125 PRO YAM 5 3 4 SHOEMAKER BROC 48 125 PRO MENIFEE CA YAM 4 5 5 SCHOTT ROBBY 523 125 PRO BAKERSFIELD CA Unk 8 6 6 ANDERSON MITCH 549 125 PRO YAM 9 7 7 MEDEIROS BRIAN 12 125 PRO LAKE ELSINIRE KTM 6 10 8 ROUSE BRENT 125 125 PRO TORRANCE CA HON 11 8 9 OSBORNE JAKE 86 125 PRO TEMPLETONS HON 10 12 10 NOWAK DUSTIN 29 125 PRO MURRIETA CA YAM 18 9 11 WHITSETT CODY 717 125 PRO LONG BEACH CA KAW 16 11 12 MACE KYLE 99 125 PRO YAM 12 15 13 OLSEN BRADLEY 444 125 PRO HELENA MT YAM 15 14 14 JONES KEVIN 17 125 PRO GLENDORA CA YAM 17 13 15 LYON JAKE 488 125 PRO HON 13 DNF 16 BEGIN BRIAN na 125 PRO SAN DIMAS YAM 14 DNF 17 CERAMI MATTHEW 108 125 PRO CHINO HILLS CA HON 19 DNF 18 ROUSE DANE 763 25 YRS EXP TORRANCE CA HON 1 1 1 RIVERA NATHAN 128 25 YRS EXP SURPISE AZ YAM 4 2 2 BENNETT DYAN 319 25 YRS EXP APPLE VALLEY YAM 2 DNF 3 OLSEN BRADLEY 444 25 YRS EXP HELENA MT YAM 3 DNF 4 ACEK COLTON 129 25 YRS EXP YAM 5 DNF 5 SCOTT TIMOTHY 123 25 YRS EXP KTM 6 DNF 6 MORGAN BRIAN 281 25 YRS EXP MENIFEE CA YAM DNF DNF DNF GOWEN BRANDON 69 25 YRS INT HSK 1 1 1 LANGELAND DEREK 507 25 YRS INT RAMONA CA KTM 2 2 2 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 209 25 YRS NOVICE ATASCADERO CA YAM 1 1 1 ADAMS LUISE 138 25 YRS NOVICE SAN DIEGO HSK 2 2 2 MEHALIC STEVIE 501 25 YRS NOVICE KTM 3 3 3 FOSTER RYAN 129 25 YRS NOVICE YAM 4 4 4 OVRID EMIL 157 25 YRS NOVICE LLANO CA HON 6 5 5 PATON JR GERARD 7 25 YRS NOVICE YAM 5 7 6 HASKELL BRYAN 371 25 YRS NOVICE SAN DIEGO KAW 7 6 7 DAVIS CASEY 617 25 YRS NOVICE MURRIETTA KTM 8 DNF 8 FRETWELL TYLER 423 25 YRS NOVICE KTM 9 DNF 9 PAUL ANDREW 410 25 YRS NOVICE SAN BERNARDINO YAM 10 DNF 10 UNDRAEN CORY 404 25 YRS NOVICE YAM DNF DNF DNF FOUT JOSH na 25 YRS NOVICE BIG BEAR KAW DNF DNF DNF LANE RYAN 822 25 YRS NOVICE CHINO HILLS YAM DNF DNF DNF NIEMI ZACHARY 118 25 YRS NOVICE HON DNF DNF DNF CONSOLE DOMINICK 205 250 BEG HSK 1 1 1 ORTIZ NOE x 250 BEG FONTANA CA HON 2 2 2 GOUGER MATTHEW 3 250 BEG PHELAN CA YAM 4 3 3 STROTHERS DYLAN 216 250 BEG BEAUMONT CA KTM 3 4 4 HANDRICK JARETT 104 250 BEG SAN DIEGO CA YAM 5 5 5 MUZYKA BRENDON 772 250 BEG TEULON MB KAW 7 6 6 LUTZ DAVID 469 250 BEG PHELAN HON 6 7 7 MCCORD CHANCE 437 250 BEG YAM 8 9 8 HOWE SPENCER 430 250 BEG SAN DIEGO CA HON 10 8 9 DIXON KEVIN 501 250 BEG LANCASTER CA KTM 9 10 10 MONAHAN MIKE 33 250 EXP YAM 1 DNS 1 MILLER MAX 604 250 INT KTM 1 1 1 HEIT FORD 144 250 INT HUNTINGTON BEACH CA YAM 2 3 2 AIELLO KAI 111 250 INT TEMECULA CA YAM 6 2 3 PALMER KYSON 88 250 INT KTM 4 4 4 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 250 INT YAM 3 6 5 SCOTT TIMOTHY 123 250 INT KTM 5 7 6 DUNN THOMAS 72 250 INT TEMECULA CA YAM 8 5 7 KRAUSE BRANDON 466 250 INT YAM 7 8 8 PIETRO RYDER 1 250 INT SAN TAN VALLEY AZ HON 9 9 9 VALDEZ JESSE 206 250 INT YAM 10 DNF 10 MORGAN RILEY 281 250 INT MENIFEE CA YAM 11 DNF 11 WOODY PARKER 916 250 INT KTM 12 DNF 12 BENDER DAKOTA 224 250 NOV YAM 2 1 1 GRASSO JESSE 129 250 NOV KTM 1 2 2 RAIBLE BLAZE 77 250 NOV HON 4 3 3 TOLINE TYLER 177 250 NOV KTM 6 5 4 RANDOLPH ZACK 214 250 NOV YAM 10 6 5 POMEROY TRENT 125 250 NOV KTM 9 7 6 STEEL CONNER 182 250 NOV YAM 8 8 7 DIAZ SEVEN 132j 250 NOV KTM 7 9 8 ZIEGLER NICHOLAS 114 250 NOV LA VERNE CA SUZ 13 4 9 LEWIS KOLTEN 333 250 NOV YAM 5 12 10 KEIFFER JAKE 147 250 NOV YAM 11 11 11 HAWKINS JEREMY 169 250 NOV YAM 12 14 12 NICHOLS TYLER 262 250 NOV ALISO VIEJO CA YAM 3 DNF 13 FITZGERALD JEFF 637 250 NOV BREA CA HON 16 15 14 HACKER RUSSELL 532 250 NOV TUCSON CA YAM 15 16 15 BALLARD ROBERT 140 250 NOV NORCO CA HON 14 17 16 FERRARI JAMIE 144 250 NOV YAM 22 13 17 KIRK RONNIE 88 250 NOV WILDOMAR CA KTM DNF 10 18 GARCIA PHILLIP 395 250 NOV SUZ 18 18 19 RICHARDS JUSTIN 87 250 NOV YAM 17 20 20 MORSE BOSTON 686 250 NOV YAM 19 19 21 ROMAGNINO MICHEAL 324 250 NOV SUN VALLEY YAM 20 21 22 LANE RYAN 822 250 NOV CHINO HILLS YAM 21 DNF 23 MASON DAVID 665 250 NOV SUZ 23 DNF 24 BROWN DELBERT 325 250 NOV AVONDALE AZ KTM DNF DNF DNF BENNETT JOE 13 250 NOV HON DNF DNF DNF BARON BEAU 549 30 YRS EXP HON 1 1 1 REESE JUSTIN 100 30 YRS EXP SUZ 3 2 2 BROWN MICHAEL 530 30 YRS EXP BAKERSFIELD CA HSK 4 3 3 OSBORNE JAKE 86 30 YRS EXP TEMPLETONS HON 2 DNF 4 MOONEY SCOTT 245 30 YRS EXP PHOENIX AZ YAM 5 DNF 5 CRAWFORD JUSTIN 100x 30 YRS EXP GILBERT AZ KTM 6 DNF 6 MORGAN BRIAN 281 30 YRS EXP MENIFEE CA YAM 7 DNF 7 RIVERA NATHAN 128 30 YRS EXP SURPISE AZ YAM 8 DNF 8 JULLIEN ALAN 70 30 YRS INT TRABUCO CANYON NA YAM 2 1 1 FOOS TRAVIS 194 30 YRS INT YAM 1 2 2 SCHMIDT RALF 73 30 YRS INT BANNING CA Unk 3 3 3 CALHOUN BRIAN 712 30 YRS INT CHINO CA YAM 4 4 4 CRIGLER SEAN 115 30 YRS INT MURRIETA CA KTM 8 5 5 CINCOTTA DAVID 861 30 YRS INT TEAM USA #1 Unk 7 6 6 LOLLI SETH 505 30 YRS INT KTM 6 7 7 SCHOLZ CHAD 4 30 YRS INT SCOTTSDALE AZ KAW 5 DNF 8 GINN AARON 17 30 YRS INT BARKERFIELD KTM 9 DNF 9 NEMEC WES 45 30 YRS NOV YUCAIPA CA YAM 1 1 1 TARANTINO VITO 582 30 YRS NOV TEMECULA CA YAM 2 2 2 CORDOVA TED 80 30 YRS NOV BARSTOW CA YAM 3 3 3 BENNETT JOE 13 30 YRS NOV HON 4 4 4 HACKER RUSSELL 532 30 YRS NOV TUCSON CA YAM 6 5 5 REUTEBUCH DIRK 14 30 YRS NOV BüHL NA Unk 5 6 6 MANG JASON 88 30 YRS NOV BIG BEAR CIRY CA YAM 7 7 7 ROSSON GLEN 438 30 YRS NOV HON 8 8 8 BARRAZA ANTHONY v142 30 YRS NOV COSTA MESA CA SUZ 9 9 9 TAYLOR MARK 126 30 YRS NOV TRABUCO CANYON CA YAM 10 10 10 KING JARRETT 99 30 YRS NOV KTM 11 11 11 TICE JUSTIN 656 30 YRS NOV HON 12 12 12 LAMONTE GEORGE 98 30 YRS NOV PALMDALE CA SUZ 13 DNF 13 FOSTER PAT 200 40 YRS EXP YAM 1 1 1 LAVENDER JAMES 328 40 YRS EXP RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA SUZ 2 2 2 CRAWFORD JUSTIN 100 40 YRS EXP GILBERT AZ KTM 4 3 3 SCHMIDT RALF 73 40 YRS EXP BANNING CA Unk 3 4 4 MOONEY SCOTT 245 40 YRS EXP PHOENIX AZ YAM 5 5 5 HASKELL JOHN 23 40 YRS EXP WRIGHTWOOD CA YAM 6 6 6 ATANASOVSKI DRAGO 345 40 YRS EXP CARLSBAD CA YAM 7 8 7 BONHAM DAN 401 40 YRS EXP TUCSON AZ HSK 9 7 8 CINCOTTA DAVID 861 40 YRS EXP TEAM USA #1 Unk 8 9 9 SCHOLZ CHAD 4 40 YRS INT SCOTTSDALE AZ KAW 1 1 1 LEVEY JONATHAN j156 40 YRS INT SAN CLEMENTE CA KTM 2 2 2 HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER 6 40 YRS INT SUZ 3 4 3 FIELDS JASON 31 40 YRS INT SUZ 5 5 4 REUTEBUCH DIRK 14 40 YRS INT BüHL NA Unk 6 6 5 KUHRY ROBERT 33 40 YRS INT HEMET CA HON 10 3 6 MAEDA DONN 48 40 YRS INT CORONA CA YAM 4 9 7 HAHN ALEXANDER 66 40 YRS INT GERMANY Unk 9 7 8 KONG ROBERT 122 40 YRS INT RIVERSIDE CA YAM 8 8 9 SHIROTHNI NASA 118 40 YRS INT HON 12 10 10 PUERNER KYLE 67 40 YRS INT CAMARILLO CA HSK 7 DNF 11 GINN AARON 17 40 YRS INT BARKERFIELD KTM 11 DNF 12 GOODMAN DOUG 329g 40 YRS NOV PHOENIX AZ KTM 1 1 1 HANDRICK JARETT 104 40 YRS NOV SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 2 2 VETRANO PETE 37 40 YRS NOV OAK HILLS YAM 2 4 3 ROUSE JAY 207 40 YRS NOV TORRANCE CA HON 4 3 4 BEACH FRANK 395 40 YRS NOV AVALON CA KTM 5 DNF 5 PETERSON CRAIG 714 40 YRS NOV YORBA HON 6 DNF 6 HOLMES TV 510 40 YRS NOV LA CANADA CA KTM 7 DNF 7 JEFFERSON ANDREW 10 50 YRS EXP MENIFEE CA HSK 1 1 1 LEVEY JONATHAN j156 50 YRS EXP SAN CLEMENTE CA KTM 2 2 2 CHAMBERLAIN JIM 170 50 YRS EXP SUZ 3 4 3 TAMIETTI VAL 31 50 YRS EXP GLENDORA CA YAM 5 3 4 MONAHAN MIKE 33 50 YRS EXP YAM 6 5 5 ALAMAMGOS DAN 18 50 YRS EXP AUSTRALIA Unk 7 6 6 OLSEN DEAN 3 50 YRS EXP HELENA MT YAM 8 7 7 AFHAR PASHA l7 50 YRS EXP TEAM IRELAND CA Unk 10 8 8 SIGN UP COME TO j3 50 YRS EXP Unk 9 9 9 DELLEGATTE GARY 118 50 YRS EXP YAM 4 DNF 10 HELMS BRETT 00 50 YRS EXP HON DNF DNF DNF LAWELER STEVE 4 50 YRS INT IRELAND YAM 1 1 1 BOTT ALAN 74 50 YRS INT ENGLAND Unk 2 3 2 KONG ROBERT 122 50 YRS INT RIVERSIDE CA YAM 5 2 3 PIATTONI STEVE 262g 50 YRS INT BREA CA SUZ 3 4 4 MADDUX KENDO 418 50 YRS INT LAKE FOREST YAM 7 5 5 ANDREWS GEORGE 114 50 YRS INT PALMDALE CA HSK 6 6 6 JARAMILLO EDDIE 52 50 YRS INT TEAM PUERTO RICO #1 KAW 8 9 7 HAHN ALEXANDER 66 50 YRS INT GERMANY Unk 11 7 8 HILL GINGER 104 50 YRS INT VALENCIA CA YAM 10 10 9 PIERCE MORGAN 3 50 YRS INT SUGARLOAF CA KAW 9 12 10 STEELGRAVE BLAKE 558 50 YRS INT TOLUCA LAKE CA HON 14 8 11 COMBO CHRIS 7g 50 YRS INT AGOURA KTM 13 11 12 GOODMAN DOUG 329g 50 YRS INT PHOENIX AZ KTM 4 DNF 13 ANAGNES PETE 516 50 YRS INT RIVERSIDE SUZ 12 13 14 LEA BILLY 49 50 YRS INT SAN JOSE CA YAM 15 14 15 MOSO MICHAEL 25 50 YRS INT YAM 16 DNF 16 HASH ROCKY 203 50 YRS NOV CRESTLINE CA YAM 2 2 1 RICHARDS BRUCE 87 50 YRS NOV CANYON COUNTRY CA YAM 1 5 2 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 50 YRS NOV COSTA MESA CA SUZ 6 1 3 STUBBLEFIELD TODD 84 50 YRS NOV YAM 4 4 4 REIMER BILL 33 50 YRS NOV SANTA ANA CA SUZ 7 3 5 BERG DARREN 2 50 YRS NOV SANTA FE SPRINGS YAM 3 7 6 WIEDEMAN MARK 667 50 YRS NOV HSK 11 6 7 CLIFFORD JOHN 11 50 YRS NOV FT.COLLINS CO KTM 9 8 8 ROUSE JAY 207 50 YRS NOV TORRANCE CA HON 10 10 9 CLARK CORY 214 50 YRS NOV NORCO CA HON 15 9 10 SEDIG DARRELL 90k 50 YRS NOV TEMECULA CA Unk 12 12 11 BEACH FRANK 395 50 YRS NOV AVALON CA KTM 14 11 12 SWANSON ERIC 527 50 YRS NOV SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 5 DNF 13 CLIFFORD DARREN 1 50 YRS NOV LOVELAND CO KTM 8 DNF 14 HARRISON RONALD 11x 50 YRS NOV LAKE HUGHES CA YAM 16 13 15 STOLTENBER ARY 306 50 YRS NOV YAM 13 DNF 16 PETERSON CRAIG 714 50 YRS NOV YORBA HON 17 DNF 17 FARREN DOUG 588 50 YRS NOV KAW 18 DNF 18 DESTEFANO MICHEAL 53 50 YRS NOV CANYON COUNTRY YAM DNF DNF DNF HAHN SIMON 719 50CC BEG Unk 2 1 1 FRIDAY RYDER 42 50CC BEG TEMECULA CA KTM 4 2 2 DUVALL MAYNARD 613 50CC BEG KTM 1 DNF 3 MCDONALD JAICE 28 50CC BEG YAM 3 DNF 4 NELSON ALEX 37 50CC STOCK STANFIELD AZ COB 1 1 1 PAYNE TRAISON 33 50CC STOCK OAK HILLS CA Unk 2 2 2 CAMICHEAL ZAC 338 50CC STOCK COB 3 DNF 3 FOUT RANDAL 12 60 YRS EXP OCEANSIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 CASPER BOB 380 60 YRS EXP YORBA LINDA KTM 2 2 2 TAMIETTI VAL 31 60 YRS EXP GLENDORA CA YAM 3 3 3 MONAHAN MIKE 33 60 YRS EXP YAM 5 4 4 ATWOOD JOHN 50 60 YRS EXP TEMPLE CITY CA YAM 4 6 5 HARRIOTT JOEL 11 60 YRS EXP SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 6 5 6 COMBO CHRIS 7g 60 YRS EXP AGOURA KTM 7 7 7 VETRANO PETE 37 60 YRS EXP OAK HILLS YAM 8 9 8 FITZ JOHN 90 60 YRS EXP FARMINGTON NM KAW 8 10 9 MARION MIKE 80 60 YRS EXP YAM 10 12 10 JONES GARY 72 60 YRS EXP HON DNF 8 11 SIGN UP COME TO 112 60 YRS EXP Unk 9 DNF 12 JABLONSKI CURITS 30 60 YRS EXP YAM DNF 11 13 MAXIM BILL 197 60 YRS EXP UPLAND CA KAW DNF DNF DNF GROSS LARRY 594 60 YRS INT CAPISTRANO BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 CHANDLER STEVE 306 60 YRS INT HESPERIA CA Unk 2 2 2 CROSBY MARC 1f 60 YRS INT LAGUNA HILLS CA HSK 4 3 3 WHITE GEORGE 74 60 YRS INT ESCONDIDO CA KAW 3 4 4 THOMASON FRANK 551 60 YRS INT YAM 5 5 5 HOLMES TV 510 60 YRS INT LA CANADA CA KTM 6 6 6 HEREDIA STEVEN 10 60 YRS INT HSK 8 7 7 MESSER TERRY 56 60 YRS INT KTM 7 8 8 REED KENT 7 60 YRS NOV LOS ANGELES SUZ 2 1 1 LANDIS JOE 347 60 YRS NOV SUZ 1 2 2 KING MIKE 47 60 YRS NOV LA MIRADA CA HSK 4 3 3 BROWN DELBERT 325 60 YRS NOV AVONDALE AZ KTM 3 4 4 MIMMIS PAUL na 60 YRS NOV HON 5 DNF 5 PAYNE TRAISON 33 65CC 4-8 YRS OAK HILLS CA Unk 1 1 1 KEASEY ANTHONY 115 65CC 4-8 YRS ONTARIO KTM 2 2 2 FRIDAY RYDER 42 65CC 4-8 YRS TEMECULA CA KTM DNF DNF DNF NELSON ALEX 37 65CC 4-8 YRS STANFIELD AZ COB DNF DNF DNF CAMICHEAL ZAC 338 65CC 4-8 YRS COB DNF DNF DNF HAWKS STORME 16 65CC 9-11 YRS YUCAIPA CA KTM 1 1 1 HUMPHRIES KELANA 62 65CC 9-11 YRS HUNTINGTON BEACH KTM 2 2 2 SHANE MAX 79 65CC 9-11 YRS KTM 3 3 3 COY JACE 71 65CC 9-11 YRS HSK 4 4 4 DEVER BRAZEN 1122 65CC 9-11 YRS FRAZIER PARK KTM 5 DNF 5 VAROLA SLADE 45 85 CC 12-13 SIMI VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 DOWELL JORDAN 107 85 CC 12-13 HSK 2 2 2 MARIE ROCCO 27 85 CC 12-13 BURBANK KAW 3 3 3 FAIN TANNER 430 85 CC 12-13 KAW 4 4 4 SMITH ETHAN 216 85 CC 12-13 KTM 5 5 5 HAWKS STORME 16 85 CC 4-11 YUCAIPA CA KTM 1 1 1 DYE LAWSON 99 85 CC 4-11 KAW 2 2 2 COY JACE 71 85 CC 4-11 HSK 3 3 3 BURANDT BRODY 814 85 CC 4-11 KTM 4 4 4 RIDGLEY KATELYNN 127 85 CC 4-11 KTM 5 5 5 WOOD MATTHEW 100x 85CC BEG KTM 1 1 1 HAVRILO NATHAN 33 85CC BEG YAM 2 2 2 ORDONEZ JUAN 100 85CC BEG MEXICO NA KAW 3 3 3 LUTZ DAVID 469 OPEN BEG PHELAN HON 1 1 1 EDWARDS JASON 500 OPEN BEG HON 2 2 2 HOWE SPENCER 430 OPEN BEG SAN DIEGO CA HON 3 3 3 WITZKE MIKE 747 OPEN BEG HUNTINGTON BEACH CA KAW 4 4 4 WITZKE MIKE 737 OPEN BEG HUNTINGTON BEACH CA KAW DNF DNF DNF LANE RYAN 822 OPEN BEG CHINO HILLS YAM DNF DNF DNF N ICHOLAS TYLER 710 OPEN EXP KTM 1 1 1 MILLER MAX 604 OPEN INT KTM 1 1 1 PALMER KYSON 88 OPEN INT KTM 2 3 2 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 OPEN INT YAM 4 4 3 CULLINS TY 16 OPEN INT PERRIS CA Unk 3 5 4 DUNN THOMAS 72 OPEN INT TEMECULA CA YAM 7 2 5 VALDEZ JESSE 206 OPEN INT YAM 8 6 6 PIETRO RYDER 1 OPEN INT SAN TAN VALLEY AZ HON 6 8 7 PIERCE MORGAN 3 OPEN INT SUGARLOAF CA KAW 11 7 8 WHITSETT CODY 717 OPEN INT LONG BEACH CA KAW 12 9 9 WOODY PARKER 916 OPEN INT KTM 5 DNF 10 SANCHEZ BRET 182 OPEN INT YAM 9 DNF 11 LOLLI SETH 505 OPEN INT KTM 10 DNF 12 TOLINE TYLER 177 OPEN NOVICE KTM 1 2 1 TEBBS LANE 72 OPEN NOVICE KTM 3 3 2 ZIEGLER NICHOLAS 114 OPEN NOVICE LA VERNE CA SUZ 2 4 3 LEWIS KOLTEN 333 OPEN NOVICE YAM 7 1 4 OLSEN ETHAN 38 OPEN NOVICE Unk 5 5 5 BURANDT MITCH 275 OPEN NOVICE KTM 6 7 6 HAWKINS JEREMY 169 OPEN NOVICE YAM 8 8 7 CUSTODIO DAMON 22 OPEN NOVICE CERENA CA KTM 9 9 8 ZIEGLER DILLON 122 OPEN NOVICE LA VERNE CA YAM 13 6 9 STEEL CONNER 182x OPEN NOVICE YAM 4 15 10 FERRARI JAMIE 144 OPEN NOVICE YAM 11 10 11 UNDRAEN CORY 404 OPEN NOVICE YAM 10 13 12 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 209 OPEN NOVICE ATASCADERO CA YAM 4 DNF 13 BARRAZA ANTHONY v142 OPEN NOVICE COSTA MESA CA SUZ 14 11 14 KING JARRETT 99 OPEN NOVICE KTM 16 12 15 BANFER BRADEN 58 OPEN NOVICE KTM 15 14 16 BENNETT JOE 13 OPEN NOVICE HON 12 DNF 17 FRETWELL TYLER 423 OPEN NOVICE KTM DNF DNF DNF ROBERTS SHANE 440 OPEN NOVICE STEVENSON RANCH CA YAM DNF DNF DNF FOUT JOSH na OPEN NOVICE BIG BEAR KAW DNF DNF DNF BELL ZACH 100 OPEN PRO HSK 1 1 1 DURHAM DARRYN 159 OPEN PRO YAM 2 2 2 LAFOUNTAINE TALLON 149 OPEN PRO BANNING CA KTM 4 3 3 SURRATT RYAN 1 OPEN PRO CORNOA HON 3 6 4 TAYLOR RICHARD 44 OPEN PRO SUZ 7 8 5 SHIRELEY DALTON 41 OPEN PRO ACTION Unk 6 9 6 STAPLETON DENNIS 184 OPEN PRO LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 9 11 7 DUBACH DOUG 15 OPEN PRO TEAM GUAM CA YAM 11 10 8 JONES JUSTIN 42 OPEN PRO TORRANCE CA HON 19 5 9 BARON BEAU 549 OPEN PRO HON 12 13 10 MEDEIROS BRIAN 12 OPEN PRO LAKE ELSINIRE KTM 14 15 11 SHINER COLLIN 251 OPEN PRO YAM 16 14 12 MCCOOL JERMEY 335 OPEN PRO 29 PALAMS CA YAM 20 12 13 SCHMIDT NICK 79 OPEN PRO YAM 5 27 14 KAPPELER DYLAN 116 OPEN PRO HON 17 16 15 CERAMI MATTHEW 140 OPEN PRO CHINO HILLS CA YAM 18 20 16 SWAN ARIK 874 OPEN PRO SANTA CRUZ CA HON 8 30 17 LIPANOVICH SEAN 505 OPEN PRO RIVERSIDE CA HON 35 4 18 BEGIN BRIAN na OPEN PRO SAN DIMAS YAM 22 18 19 BAKER MIKE 608 OPEN PRO KAW 21 19 20 LEA BILLY 49 OPEN PRO SAN JOSE CA YAM 15 25 21 BROWN MIKE 3 OPEN PRO GROVELAND FL HSK 34 7 22 LAMBERTON NICK 588 OPEN PRO PHELAN KAW 23 21 23 BORKENHAGEN SEAN 186 OPEN PRO MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 10 DNF 24 THOM JARED 311 OPEN PRO KAW 25 23 25 SMITH MIKE 994 OPEN PRO HOLLAND YAM 27 22 26 GARDNER CHRISTIAN 153 OPEN PRO YAM 26 24 27 FILLMORE CHRIS 11 OPEN PRO SAN CLEMENTE CA KTM 13 DNF 28 BENNETT DYAN 319 OPEN PRO APPLE VALLEY YAM 24 28 29 JONES ERIC 67 OPEN PRO GLENDORA CA YAM 36 17 30 GAULEY RUSS 419 OPEN PRO HON 29 26 31 WAGEMAN RJ 140x OPEN PRO Unk 31 29 32 LAVORCI BILLY 30 OPEN PRO LUCERNE VALLEY CA YAM 30 31 33 DIAZ RICKY 51 OPEN PRO HON 28 DNF 34 SCHOMAKER BROC 48x OPEN PRO KTM 32 DNF 35 ACEK COLTON 129 OPEN PRO YAM 33 DNF 36 BAKER MIKE 608x OPEN PRO KAW DNF DNF DNF VAROLA SLADE 45 SUPERMINI SIMI VALLEY CA SUZ 1   1 MARIE ROCCO 27 SUPERMINI BURBANK KAW 2   2 BRIGGS GARRETT 814 SUPERMINI KTM 3   3 DOWELL JORDAN 107 SUPERMINI HSK 4   4 DYE LAWSON 99 SUPERMINI KAW 5   5 SMITH CADEN 383 SUPERMINI APPLE VALLEY YAM 6   6 WOOD MATTHEW 100x SUPERMINI KTM 7   7 BERRY EVERETT 6 VINTAGE PRE 75 HSK 1 1 1 BOTT ALAN 74 VINTAGE PRE 82 ENGLAND Unk 1 1 1 CAPT SAM e108 VINTAGE PRE 82 Unk 2 2 2 BANKS KYLE 77 VINTAGE PRE 82 YAM 3 4 3 AFHAR PASHA l7 VINTAGE PRE 82 TEAM IRELAND CA Unk 6 3 4 SEDIG DARRELL 90k VINTAGE PRE 82 TEMECULA CA Unk 5 5 5 DESTEFANO MICHEAL 53 VINTAGE PRE 82 CANYON COUNTRY YAM 4 DNF 6 KRAUSE BRANDON 466 VINTAGE PRE 90 YAM 1 1 1 LAWSON RON m2 VINTAGE PRE 90 HON 2 DNF 2 POLENCHECK MARISSA 77 WOMEN ALL KTM 1 1 1 WEST AMBER 43 WOMEN ALL KTM 3 2 2 HILL GINGER 104 WOMEN ALL VALENCIA CA YAM 4 3 3 VAN DIPEN RACHEL 145 WOMEN ALL YAM 6 4 4 EDWARDS CHRISTINE 83 WOMEN ALL YAM 5 5 5 SEWELL DUSTIE 206 WOMEN ALL YAM 7 6 6 HEREDIA MELINA 122 WOMEN ALL YAM 8 7 7 HEREDIA VANESSA 158 WOMEN ALL YAM 9 8 8 HORTON MICHELLE 32 WOMEN ALL HESPERIA CA YAM 2 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 125 BEG Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LABONTE ZACHARIGH 32 125 BEG RIVERSIDE HSK 1 1 1 GUNDOLF TOBIAS 28 125 BEG GERMANY Unk 2 2 2 ANDREWS TYLER na 125 BEG PALMDALE CA YAM 3 3 3 WITZKE MIKE 747 125 BEG HUNTINGTON BEACH CA KAW DNF 4 4 WESSEL BRAD 109 125 BEG REDONDO BEACH HON 4 DNF 5 GOUGER MATTHEW 3 125 BEG PHELAN CA YAM 5 DNF 6 AUSTIN JOHN 43 125 BEG BEVERLY HILLS CA YAM DNF DNF DNF WITZKE MIKE 737 125 BEG HUNTINGTON BEACH CA KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 125 EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NICHOLSON TYLER 710x 125 EXP HIGHLAND CA KTM     1 N ICHOLAS TYLER 710 125 EXP KTM 1 1 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 125 INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MAX 604 125 INT KTM 1 1 1 AIELLO KAI 111 125 INT TEMECULA CA YAM 2 2 2 MACIAS LUIS 78 125 INT VICTORILLE CA Unk 4 3 3 PALMER KYSON 88 125 INT KTM 3 4 4 HASKELL JONAH 23 125 INT YAM 7 5 5 SANCHEZ BRET 182 125 INT YAM 8 6 6 VEA TYLER 337 125 INT YAM 9 7 7 VAROLA SLADE 45 125 INT SIMI VALLEY CA SUZ 5 DNF 8 HAUCK ADAM 174 125 INT YAM 6 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 125 NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENDER DAKOTA 224 125 NOV YAM 2 1 1 DABIN DAVID 917 125 NOV LIHUE HI YAM 3 2 2 KEIFFER JAKE 147 125 NOV YAM 5 3 3 POMEROY TRENT 125 125 NOV KTM 4 4 4 TEBBS LANE 72 125 NOV KTM 6 5 5 OSNACH NICKY 313 125 NOV HSK 7 7 6 GRASSO JESSE 129 125 NOV KTM 1 14 7 OLSEN ETHAN 38 125 NOV Unk 10 6 8 DERSHEM MASON 100 125 NOV YAM 11 8 9 PIETRONICO NATHAN 17 125 NOV YAM 14 9 10 ZIEGLER DILLON 122 125 NOV LA VERNE CA YAM 12 11 11 BURANDT MITCH 275 125 NOV KTM 17 12 12 CAPT SAM 2 125 NOV KAW 16 13 13 NAITZ TYLER 99 125 NOV SUZ 21 10 14 CUSTODIO DAMON 22 125 NOV CERENA CA KTM 9 DNF 15 UNDRAEN CORY 404 125 NOV YAM 20 15 16 EAST BRADLEY 694 125 NOV Unk 19 16 17 LOSGROVE DECLAN 51 125 NOV HON 18 17 18 CASTANEDA VICENTE 109 125 NOV KAW 13 DNF 19 ARMSTON VINCE c16 125 NOV KTM 21 18 20 KIRK RONNIE 88 125 NOV WILDOMAR CA KTM 15 DNF 21 DELLEGATTE GARY 118 125 NOV YAM 23 DNF 22 ROBERTS SHANE 440 125 NOV STEVENSON RANCH CA YAM DNF DNF DNF PETERSON CRAIG 714 125 NOV YORBA HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 125 PRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WAGEMAN RJ 1 125 PRO KTM 1 1 1 CARR CARSON 153 125 PRO ESCONDIDO CA KTM 2 2 2 BORKENHAGEN SEAN 186 125 PRO MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 3 4 3 ACEK COLTON 526 125 PRO YAM 5 3 4 SHOEMAKER BROC 48 125 PRO MENIFEE CA YAM 4 5 5 SCHOTT ROBBY 523 125 PRO BAKERSFIELD CA Unk 8 6 6 ANDERSON MITCH 549 125 PRO YAM 9 7 7 MEDEIROS BRIAN 12 125 PRO LAKE ELSINIRE KTM 6 10 8 ROUSE BRENT 125 125 PRO TORRANCE CA HON 11 8 9 OSBORNE JAKE 86 125 PRO TEMPLETONS HON 10 12 10 NOWAK DUSTIN 29 125 PRO MURRIETA CA YAM 18 9 11 WHITSETT CODY 717 125 PRO LONG BEACH CA KAW 16 11 12 MACE KYLE 99 125 PRO YAM 12 15 13 OLSEN BRADLEY 444 125 PRO HELENA MT YAM 15 14 14 JONES KEVIN 17 125 PRO GLENDORA CA YAM 17 13 15 LYON JAKE 488 125 PRO HON 13 DNF 16 BEGIN BRIAN na 125 PRO SAN DIMAS YAM 14 DNF 17 CERAMI MATTHEW 108 125 PRO CHINO HILLS CA HON 19 DNF 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 25 YRS EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROUSE DANE 763 25 YRS EXP TORRANCE CA HON 1 1 1 RIVERA NATHAN 128 25 YRS EXP SURPISE AZ YAM 4 2 2 BENNETT DYAN 319 25 YRS EXP APPLE VALLEY YAM 2 DNF 3 OLSEN BRADLEY 444 25 YRS EXP HELENA MT YAM 3 DNF 4 ACEK COLTON 129 25 YRS EXP YAM 5 DNF 5 SCOTT TIMOTHY 123 25 YRS EXP KTM 6 DNF 6 MORGAN BRIAN 281 25 YRS EXP MENIFEE CA YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 25 YRS INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GOWEN BRANDON 69 25 YRS INT HSK 1 1 1 LANGELAND DEREK 507 25 YRS INT RAMONA CA KTM 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 25 YRS NOVICE Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 209 25 YRS NOVICE ATASCADERO CA YAM 1 1 1 ADAMS LUISE 138 25 YRS NOVICE SAN DIEGO HSK 2 2 2 MEHALIC STEVIE 501 25 YRS NOVICE KTM 3 3 3 FOSTER RYAN 129 25 YRS NOVICE YAM 4 4 4 OVRID EMIL 157 25 YRS NOVICE LLANO CA HON 6 5 5 PATON JR GERARD 7 25 YRS NOVICE YAM 5 7 6 HASKELL BRYAN 371 25 YRS NOVICE SAN DIEGO KAW 7 6 7 DAVIS CASEY 617 25 YRS NOVICE MURRIETTA KTM 8 DNF 8 FRETWELL TYLER 423 25 YRS NOVICE KTM 9 DNF 9 PAUL ANDREW 410 25 YRS NOVICE SAN BERNARDINO YAM 10 DNF 10 UNDRAEN CORY 404 25 YRS NOVICE YAM DNF DNF DNF FOUT JOSH na 25 YRS NOVICE BIG BEAR KAW DNF DNF DNF LANE RYAN 822 25 YRS NOVICE CHINO HILLS YAM DNF DNF DNF NIEMI ZACHARY 118 25 YRS NOVICE HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 250 BEG Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CONSOLE DOMINICK 205 250 BEG HSK 1 1 1 ORTIZ NOE x 250 BEG FONTANA CA HON 2 2 2 GOUGER MATTHEW 3 250 BEG PHELAN CA YAM 4 3 3 STROTHERS DYLAN 216 250 BEG BEAUMONT CA KTM 3 4 4 HANDRICK JARETT 104 250 BEG SAN DIEGO CA YAM 5 5 5 MUZYKA BRENDON 772 250 BEG TEULON MB KAW 7 6 6 LUTZ DAVID 469 250 BEG PHELAN HON 6 7 7 MCCORD CHANCE 437 250 BEG YAM 8 9 8 HOWE SPENCER 430 250 BEG SAN DIEGO CA HON 10 8 9 DIXON KEVIN 501 250 BEG LANCASTER CA KTM 9 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 250 EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MONAHAN MIKE 33 250 EXP YAM 1 DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 250 INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MAX 604 250 INT KTM 1 1 1 HEIT FORD 144 250 INT HUNTINGTON BEACH CA YAM 2 3 2 AIELLO KAI 111 250 INT TEMECULA CA YAM 6 2 3 PALMER KYSON 88 250 INT KTM 4 4 4 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 250 INT YAM 3 6 5 SCOTT TIMOTHY 123 250 INT KTM 5 7 6 DUNN THOMAS 72 250 INT TEMECULA CA YAM 8 5 7 KRAUSE BRANDON 466 250 INT YAM 7 8 8 PIETRO RYDER 1 250 INT SAN TAN VALLEY AZ HON 9 9 9 VALDEZ JESSE 206 250 INT YAM 10 DNF 10 MORGAN RILEY 281 250 INT MENIFEE CA YAM 11 DNF 11 WOODY PARKER 916 250 INT KTM 12 DNF 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 250 NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENDER DAKOTA 224 250 NOV YAM 2 1 1 GRASSO JESSE 129 250 NOV KTM 1 2 2 RAIBLE BLAZE 77 250 NOV HON 4 3 3 TOLINE TYLER 177 250 NOV KTM 6 5 4 RANDOLPH ZACK 214 250 NOV YAM 10 6 5 POMEROY TRENT 125 250 NOV KTM 9 7 6 STEEL CONNER 182 250 NOV YAM 8 8 7 DIAZ SEVEN 132j 250 NOV KTM 7 9 8 ZIEGLER NICHOLAS 114 250 NOV LA VERNE CA SUZ 13 4 9 LEWIS KOLTEN 333 250 NOV YAM 5 12 10 KEIFFER JAKE 147 250 NOV YAM 11 11 11 HAWKINS JEREMY 169 250 NOV YAM 12 14 12 NICHOLS TYLER 262 250 NOV ALISO VIEJO CA YAM 3 DNF 13 FITZGERALD JEFF 637 250 NOV BREA CA HON 16 15 14 HACKER RUSSELL 532 250 NOV TUCSON CA YAM 15 16 15 BALLARD ROBERT 140 250 NOV NORCO CA HON 14 17 16 FERRARI JAMIE 144 250 NOV YAM 22 13 17 KIRK RONNIE 88 250 NOV WILDOMAR CA KTM DNF 10 18 GARCIA PHILLIP 395 250 NOV SUZ 18 18 19 RICHARDS JUSTIN 87 250 NOV YAM 17 20 20 MORSE BOSTON 686 250 NOV YAM 19 19 21 ROMAGNINO MICHEAL 324 250 NOV SUN VALLEY YAM 20 21 22 LANE RYAN 822 250 NOV CHINO HILLS YAM 21 DNF 23 MASON DAVID 665 250 NOV SUZ 23 DNF 24 BROWN DELBERT 325 250 NOV AVONDALE AZ KTM DNF DNF DNF BENNETT JOE 13 250 NOV HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 30 YRS EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARON BEAU 549 30 YRS EXP HON 1 1 1 REESE JUSTIN 100 30 YRS EXP SUZ 3 2 2 BROWN MICHAEL 530 30 YRS EXP BAKERSFIELD CA HSK 4 3 3 OSBORNE JAKE 86 30 YRS EXP TEMPLETONS HON 2 DNF 4 MOONEY SCOTT 245 30 YRS EXP PHOENIX AZ YAM 5 DNF 5 CRAWFORD JUSTIN 100x 30 YRS EXP GILBERT AZ KTM 6 DNF 6 MORGAN BRIAN 281 30 YRS EXP MENIFEE CA YAM 7 DNF 7 RIVERA NATHAN 128 30 YRS EXP SURPISE AZ YAM 8 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 30 YRS INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JULLIEN ALAN 70 30 YRS INT TRABUCO CANYON NA YAM 2 1 1 FOOS TRAVIS 194 30 YRS INT YAM 1 2 2 SCHMIDT RALF 73 30 YRS INT BANNING CA Unk 3 3 3 CALHOUN BRIAN 712 30 YRS INT CHINO CA YAM 4 4 4 CRIGLER SEAN 115 30 YRS INT MURRIETA CA KTM 8 5 5 CINCOTTA DAVID 861 30 YRS INT TEAM USA #1 Unk 7 6 6 LOLLI SETH 505 30 YRS INT KTM 6 7 7 SCHOLZ CHAD 4 30 YRS INT SCOTTSDALE AZ KAW 5 DNF 8 GINN AARON 17 30 YRS INT BARKERFIELD KTM 9 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 30 YRS NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NEMEC WES 45 30 YRS NOV YUCAIPA CA YAM 1 1 1 TARANTINO VITO 582 30 YRS NOV TEMECULA CA YAM 2 2 2 CORDOVA TED 80 30 YRS NOV BARSTOW CA YAM 3 3 3 BENNETT JOE 13 30 YRS NOV HON 4 4 4 HACKER RUSSELL 532 30 YRS NOV TUCSON CA YAM 6 5 5 REUTEBUCH DIRK 14 30 YRS NOV BüHL NA Unk 5 6 6 MANG JASON 88 30 YRS NOV BIG BEAR CIRY CA YAM 7 7 7 ROSSON GLEN 438 30 YRS NOV HON 8 8 8 BARRAZA ANTHONY v142 30 YRS NOV COSTA MESA CA SUZ 9 9 9 TAYLOR MARK 126 30 YRS NOV TRABUCO CANYON CA YAM 10 10 10 KING JARRETT 99 30 YRS NOV KTM 11 11 11 TICE JUSTIN 656 30 YRS NOV HON 12 12 12 LAMONTE GEORGE 98 30 YRS NOV PALMDALE CA SUZ 13 DNF 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 40 YRS EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FOSTER PAT 200 40 YRS EXP YAM 1 1 1 LAVENDER JAMES 328 40 YRS EXP RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA SUZ 2 2 2 CRAWFORD JUSTIN 100 40 YRS EXP GILBERT AZ KTM 4 3 3 SCHMIDT RALF 73 40 YRS EXP BANNING CA Unk 3 4 4 MOONEY SCOTT 245 40 YRS EXP PHOENIX AZ YAM 5 5 5 HASKELL JOHN 23 40 YRS EXP WRIGHTWOOD CA YAM 6 6 6 ATANASOVSKI DRAGO 345 40 YRS EXP CARLSBAD CA YAM 7 8 7 BONHAM DAN 401 40 YRS EXP TUCSON AZ HSK 9 7 8 CINCOTTA DAVID 861 40 YRS EXP TEAM USA #1 Unk 8 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 40 YRS INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHOLZ CHAD 4 40 YRS INT SCOTTSDALE AZ KAW 1 1 1 LEVEY JONATHAN j156 40 YRS INT SAN CLEMENTE CA KTM 2 2 2 HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER 6 40 YRS INT SUZ 3 4 3 FIELDS JASON 31 40 YRS INT SUZ 5 5 4 REUTEBUCH DIRK 14 40 YRS INT BüHL NA Unk 6 6 5 KUHRY ROBERT 33 40 YRS INT HEMET CA HON 10 3 6 MAEDA DONN 48 40 YRS INT CORONA CA YAM 4 9 7 HAHN ALEXANDER 66 40 YRS INT GERMANY Unk 9 7 8 KONG ROBERT 122 40 YRS INT RIVERSIDE CA YAM 8 8 9 SHIROTHNI NASA 118 40 YRS INT HON 12 10 10 PUERNER KYLE 67 40 YRS INT CAMARILLO CA HSK 7 DNF 11 GINN AARON 17 40 YRS INT BARKERFIELD KTM 11 DNF 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 40 YRS NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GOODMAN DOUG 329g 40 YRS NOV PHOENIX AZ KTM 1 1 1 HANDRICK JARETT 104 40 YRS NOV SAN DIEGO CA YAM 3 2 2 VETRANO PETE 37 40 YRS NOV OAK HILLS YAM 2 4 3 ROUSE JAY 207 40 YRS NOV TORRANCE CA HON 4 3 4 BEACH FRANK 395 40 YRS NOV AVALON CA KTM 5 DNF 5 PETERSON CRAIG 714 40 YRS NOV YORBA HON 6 DNF 6 HOLMES TV 510 40 YRS NOV LA CANADA CA KTM 7 DNF 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 50 YRS EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JEFFERSON ANDREW 10 50 YRS EXP MENIFEE CA HSK 1 1 1 LEVEY JONATHAN j156 50 YRS EXP SAN CLEMENTE CA KTM 2 2 2 CHAMBERLAIN JIM 170 50 YRS EXP SUZ 3 4 3 TAMIETTI VAL 31 50 YRS EXP GLENDORA CA YAM 5 3 4 MONAHAN MIKE 33 50 YRS EXP YAM 6 5 5 ALAMAMGOS DAN 18 50 YRS EXP AUSTRALIA Unk 7 6 6 OLSEN DEAN 3 50 YRS EXP HELENA MT YAM 8 7 7 AFHAR PASHA l7 50 YRS EXP TEAM IRELAND CA Unk 10 8 8 SIGN UP COME TO j3 50 YRS EXP Unk 9 9 9 DELLEGATTE GARY 118 50 YRS EXP YAM 4 DNF 10 HELMS BRETT 00 50 YRS EXP HON DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 50 YRS INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAWELER STEVE 4 50 YRS INT IRELAND YAM 1 1 1 BOTT ALAN 74 50 YRS INT ENGLAND Unk 2 3 2 KONG ROBERT 122 50 YRS INT RIVERSIDE CA YAM 5 2 3 PIATTONI STEVE 262g 50 YRS INT BREA CA SUZ 3 4 4 MADDUX KENDO 418 50 YRS INT LAKE FOREST YAM 7 5 5 ANDREWS GEORGE 114 50 YRS INT PALMDALE CA HSK 6 6 6 JARAMILLO EDDIE 52 50 YRS INT TEAM PUERTO RICO #1 KAW 8 9 7 HAHN ALEXANDER 66 50 YRS INT GERMANY Unk 11 7 8 HILL GINGER 104 50 YRS INT VALENCIA CA YAM 10 10 9 PIERCE MORGAN 3 50 YRS INT SUGARLOAF CA KAW 9 12 10 STEELGRAVE BLAKE 558 50 YRS INT TOLUCA LAKE CA HON 14 8 11 COMBO CHRIS 7g 50 YRS INT AGOURA KTM 13 11 12 GOODMAN DOUG 329g 50 YRS INT PHOENIX AZ KTM 4 DNF 13 ANAGNES PETE 516 50 YRS INT RIVERSIDE SUZ 12 13 14 LEA BILLY 49 50 YRS INT SAN JOSE CA YAM 15 14 15 MOSO MICHAEL 25 50 YRS INT YAM 16 DNF 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 50 YRS NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HASH ROCKY 203 50 YRS NOV CRESTLINE CA YAM 2 2 1 RICHARDS BRUCE 87 50 YRS NOV CANYON COUNTRY CA YAM 1 5 2 SANDZIMIER MARK 50 50 YRS NOV COSTA MESA CA SUZ 6 1 3 STUBBLEFIELD TODD 84 50 YRS NOV YAM 4 4 4 REIMER BILL 33 50 YRS NOV SANTA ANA CA SUZ 7 3 5 BERG DARREN 2 50 YRS NOV SANTA FE SPRINGS YAM 3 7 6 WIEDEMAN MARK 667 50 YRS NOV HSK 11 6 7 CLIFFORD JOHN 11 50 YRS NOV FT.COLLINS CO KTM 9 8 8 ROUSE JAY 207 50 YRS NOV TORRANCE CA HON 10 10 9 CLARK CORY 214 50 YRS NOV NORCO CA HON 15 9 10 SEDIG DARRELL 90k 50 YRS NOV TEMECULA CA Unk 12 12 11 BEACH FRANK 395 50 YRS NOV AVALON CA KTM 14 11 12 SWANSON ERIC 527 50 YRS NOV SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 5 DNF 13 CLIFFORD DARREN 1 50 YRS NOV LOVELAND CO KTM 8 DNF 14 HARRISON RONALD 11x 50 YRS NOV LAKE HUGHES CA YAM 16 13 15 STOLTENBER ARY 306 50 YRS NOV YAM 13 DNF 16 PETERSON CRAIG 714 50 YRS NOV YORBA HON 17 DNF 17 FARREN DOUG 588 50 YRS NOV KAW 18 DNF 18 DESTEFANO MICHEAL 53 50 YRS NOV CANYON COUNTRY YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 50CC BEG Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAHN SIMON 719 50CC BEG Unk 2 1 1 FRIDAY RYDER 42 50CC BEG TEMECULA CA KTM 4 2 2 DUVALL MAYNARD 613 50CC BEG KTM 1 DNF 3 MCDONALD JAICE 28 50CC BEG YAM 3 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 50CC STOCK Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NELSON ALEX 37 50CC STOCK STANFIELD AZ COB 1 1 1 PAYNE TRAISON 33 50CC STOCK OAK HILLS CA Unk 2 2 2 CAMICHEAL ZAC 338 50CC STOCK COB 3 DNF 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 60 YRS EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FOUT RANDAL 12 60 YRS EXP OCEANSIDE CA KTM 1 1 1 CASPER BOB 380 60 YRS EXP YORBA LINDA KTM 2 2 2 TAMIETTI VAL 31 60 YRS EXP GLENDORA CA YAM 3 3 3 MONAHAN MIKE 33 60 YRS EXP YAM 5 4 4 ATWOOD JOHN 50 60 YRS EXP TEMPLE CITY CA YAM 4 6 5 HARRIOTT JOEL 11 60 YRS EXP SIMI VALLEY CA YAM 6 5 6 COMBO CHRIS 7g 60 YRS EXP AGOURA KTM 7 7 7 VETRANO PETE 37 60 YRS EXP OAK HILLS YAM 8 9 8 FITZ JOHN 90 60 YRS EXP FARMINGTON NM KAW 8 10 9 MARION MIKE 80 60 YRS EXP YAM 10 12 10 JONES GARY 72 60 YRS EXP HON DNF 8 11 SIGN UP COME TO 112 60 YRS EXP Unk 9 DNF 12 JABLONSKI CURITS 30 60 YRS EXP YAM DNF 11 13 MAXIM BILL 197 60 YRS EXP UPLAND CA KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 60 YRS INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GROSS LARRY 594 60 YRS INT CAPISTRANO BEACH CA YAM 1 1 1 CHANDLER STEVE 306 60 YRS INT HESPERIA CA Unk 2 2 2 CROSBY MARC 1f 60 YRS INT LAGUNA HILLS CA HSK 4 3 3 WHITE GEORGE 74 60 YRS INT ESCONDIDO CA KAW 3 4 4 THOMASON FRANK 551 60 YRS INT YAM 5 5 5 HOLMES TV 510 60 YRS INT LA CANADA CA KTM 6 6 6 HEREDIA STEVEN 10 60 YRS INT HSK 8 7 7 MESSER TERRY 56 60 YRS INT KTM 7 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 60 YRS NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REED KENT 7 60 YRS NOV LOS ANGELES SUZ 2 1 1 LANDIS JOE 347 60 YRS NOV SUZ 1 2 2 KING MIKE 47 60 YRS NOV LA MIRADA CA HSK 4 3 3 BROWN DELBERT 325 60 YRS NOV AVONDALE AZ KTM 3 4 4 MIMMIS PAUL na 60 YRS NOV HON 5 DNF 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 65CC 4-8 YRS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PAYNE TRAISON 33 65CC 4-8 YRS OAK HILLS CA Unk 1 1 1 KEASEY ANTHONY 115 65CC 4-8 YRS ONTARIO KTM 2 2 2 FRIDAY RYDER 42 65CC 4-8 YRS TEMECULA CA KTM DNF DNF DNF NELSON ALEX 37 65CC 4-8 YRS STANFIELD AZ COB DNF DNF DNF CAMICHEAL ZAC 338 65CC 4-8 YRS COB DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 65CC 9-11 YRS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAWKS STORME 16 65CC 9-11 YRS YUCAIPA CA KTM 1 1 1 HUMPHRIES KELANA 62 65CC 9-11 YRS HUNTINGTON BEACH KTM 2 2 2 SHANE MAX 79 65CC 9-11 YRS KTM 3 3 3 COY JACE 71 65CC 9-11 YRS HSK 4 4 4 DEVER BRAZEN 1122 65CC 9-11 YRS FRAZIER PARK KTM 5 DNF 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 85 CC 12-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VAROLA SLADE 45 85 CC 12-13 SIMI VALLEY CA SUZ 1 1 1 DOWELL JORDAN 107 85 CC 12-13 HSK 2 2 2 MARIE ROCCO 27 85 CC 12-13 BURBANK KAW 3 3 3 FAIN TANNER 430 85 CC 12-13 KAW 4 4 4 SMITH ETHAN 216 85 CC 12-13 KTM 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 85 CC 4-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAWKS STORME 16 85 CC 4-11 YUCAIPA CA KTM 1 1 1 DYE LAWSON 99 85 CC 4-11 KAW 2 2 2 COY JACE 71 85 CC 4-11 HSK 3 3 3 BURANDT BRODY 814 85 CC 4-11 KTM 4 4 4 RIDGLEY KATELYNN 127 85 CC 4-11 KTM 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: 85CC BEG Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WOOD MATTHEW 100x 85CC BEG KTM 1 1 1 HAVRILO NATHAN 33 85CC BEG YAM 2 2 2 ORDONEZ JUAN 100 85CC BEG MEXICO NA KAW 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: OPEN BEG Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LUTZ DAVID 469 OPEN BEG PHELAN HON 1 1 1 EDWARDS JASON 500 OPEN BEG HON 2 2 2 HOWE SPENCER 430 OPEN BEG SAN DIEGO CA HON 3 3 3 WITZKE MIKE 747 OPEN BEG HUNTINGTON BEACH CA KAW 4 4 4 WITZKE MIKE 737 OPEN BEG HUNTINGTON BEACH CA KAW DNF DNF DNF LANE RYAN 822 OPEN BEG CHINO HILLS YAM DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: OPEN EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A N ICHOLAS TYLER 710 OPEN EXP KTM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: OPEN INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MAX 604 OPEN INT KTM 1 1 1 PALMER KYSON 88 OPEN INT KTM 2 3 2 ELLIOTT COLLIN 876 OPEN INT YAM 4 4 3 CULLINS TY 16 OPEN INT PERRIS CA Unk 3 5 4 DUNN THOMAS 72 OPEN INT TEMECULA CA YAM 7 2 5 VALDEZ JESSE 206 OPEN INT YAM 8 6 6 PIETRO RYDER 1 OPEN INT SAN TAN VALLEY AZ HON 6 8 7 PIERCE MORGAN 3 OPEN INT SUGARLOAF CA KAW 11 7 8 WHITSETT CODY 717 OPEN INT LONG BEACH CA KAW 12 9 9 WOODY PARKER 916 OPEN INT KTM 5 DNF 10 SANCHEZ BRET 182 OPEN INT YAM 9 DNF 11 LOLLI SETH 505 OPEN INT KTM 10 DNF 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: OPEN NOVICE Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOLINE TYLER 177 OPEN NOVICE KTM 1 2 1 TEBBS LANE 72 OPEN NOVICE KTM 3 3 2 ZIEGLER NICHOLAS 114 OPEN NOVICE LA VERNE CA SUZ 2 4 3 LEWIS KOLTEN 333 OPEN NOVICE YAM 7 1 4 OLSEN ETHAN 38 OPEN NOVICE Unk 5 5 5 BURANDT MITCH 275 OPEN NOVICE KTM 6 7 6 HAWKINS JEREMY 169 OPEN NOVICE YAM 8 8 7 CUSTODIO DAMON 22 OPEN NOVICE CERENA CA KTM 9 9 8 ZIEGLER DILLON 122 OPEN NOVICE LA VERNE CA YAM 13 6 9 STEEL CONNER 182x OPEN NOVICE YAM 4 15 10 FERRARI JAMIE 144 OPEN NOVICE YAM 11 10 11 UNDRAEN CORY 404 OPEN NOVICE YAM 10 13 12 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 209 OPEN NOVICE ATASCADERO CA YAM 4 DNF 13 BARRAZA ANTHONY v142 OPEN NOVICE COSTA MESA CA SUZ 14 11 14 KING JARRETT 99 OPEN NOVICE KTM 16 12 15 BANFER BRADEN 58 OPEN NOVICE KTM 15 14 16 BENNETT JOE 13 OPEN NOVICE HON 12 DNF 17 FRETWELL TYLER 423 OPEN NOVICE KTM DNF DNF DNF ROBERTS SHANE 440 OPEN NOVICE STEVENSON RANCH CA YAM DNF DNF DNF FOUT JOSH na OPEN NOVICE BIG BEAR KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: OPEN PRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BELL ZACH 100 OPEN PRO HSK 1 1 1 DURHAM DARRYN 159 OPEN PRO YAM 2 2 2 LAFOUNTAINE TALLON 149 OPEN PRO BANNING CA KTM 4 3 3 SURRATT RYAN 1 OPEN PRO CORNOA HON 3 6 4 TAYLOR RICHARD 44 OPEN PRO SUZ 7 8 5 SHIRELEY DALTON 41 OPEN PRO ACTION Unk 6 9 6 STAPLETON DENNIS 184 OPEN PRO LAKE ELSINORE CA KTM 9 11 7 DUBACH DOUG 15 OPEN PRO TEAM GUAM CA YAM 11 10 8 JONES JUSTIN 42 OPEN PRO TORRANCE CA HON 19 5 9 BARON BEAU 549 OPEN PRO HON 12 13 10 MEDEIROS BRIAN 12 OPEN PRO LAKE ELSINIRE KTM 14 15 11 SHINER COLLIN 251 OPEN PRO YAM 16 14 12 MCCOOL JERMEY 335 OPEN PRO 29 PALAMS CA YAM 20 12 13 SCHMIDT NICK 79 OPEN PRO YAM 5 27 14 KAPPELER DYLAN 116 OPEN PRO HON 17 16 15 CERAMI MATTHEW 140 OPEN PRO CHINO HILLS CA YAM 18 20 16 SWAN ARIK 874 OPEN PRO SANTA CRUZ CA HON 8 30 17 LIPANOVICH SEAN 505 OPEN PRO RIVERSIDE CA HON 35 4 18 BEGIN BRIAN na OPEN PRO SAN DIMAS YAM 22 18 19 BAKER MIKE 608 OPEN PRO KAW 21 19 20 LEA BILLY 49 OPEN PRO SAN JOSE CA YAM 15 25 21 BROWN MIKE 3 OPEN PRO GROVELAND FL HSK 34 7 22 LAMBERTON NICK 588 OPEN PRO PHELAN KAW 23 21 23 BORKENHAGEN SEAN 186 OPEN PRO MISSION VIEJO CA KAW 10 DNF 24 THOM JARED 311 OPEN PRO KAW 25 23 25 SMITH MIKE 994 OPEN PRO HOLLAND YAM 27 22 26 GARDNER CHRISTIAN 153 OPEN PRO YAM 26 24 27 FILLMORE CHRIS 11 OPEN PRO SAN CLEMENTE CA KTM 13 DNF 28 BENNETT DYAN 319 OPEN PRO APPLE VALLEY YAM 24 28 29 JONES ERIC 67 OPEN PRO GLENDORA CA YAM 36 17 30 GAULEY RUSS 419 OPEN PRO HON 29 26 31 WAGEMAN RJ 140x OPEN PRO Unk 31 29 32 LAVORCI BILLY 30 OPEN PRO LUCERNE VALLEY CA YAM 30 31 33 DIAZ RICKY 51 OPEN PRO HON 28 DNF 34 SCHOMAKER BROC 48x OPEN PRO KTM 32 DNF 35 ACEK COLTON 129 OPEN PRO YAM 33 DNF 36 BAKER MIKE 608x OPEN PRO KAW DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: SUPERMINI Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VAROLA SLADE 45 SUPERMINI SIMI VALLEY CA SUZ 1   1 MARIE ROCCO 27 SUPERMINI BURBANK KAW 2   2 BRIGGS GARRETT 814 SUPERMINI KTM 3   3 DOWELL JORDAN 107 SUPERMINI HSK 4   4 DYE LAWSON 99 SUPERMINI KAW 5   5 SMITH CADEN 383 SUPERMINI APPLE VALLEY YAM 6   6 WOOD MATTHEW 100x SUPERMINI KTM 7   7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: VINTAGE PRE 75 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BERRY EVERETT 6 VINTAGE PRE 75 HSK 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: VINTAGE PRE 82 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BOTT ALAN 74 VINTAGE PRE 82 ENGLAND Unk 1 1 1 CAPT SAM e108 VINTAGE PRE 82 Unk 2 2 2 BANKS KYLE 77 VINTAGE PRE 82 YAM 3 4 3 AFHAR PASHA l7 VINTAGE PRE 82 TEAM IRELAND CA Unk 6 3 4 SEDIG DARRELL 90k VINTAGE PRE 82 TEMECULA CA Unk 5 5 5 DESTEFANO MICHEAL 53 VINTAGE PRE 82 CANYON COUNTRY YAM 4 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: VINTAGE PRE 90 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KRAUSE BRANDON 466 VINTAGE PRE 90 YAM 1 1 1 LAWSON RON m2 VINTAGE PRE 90 HON 2 DNF 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions MTA 2 STROKE MX CHAMPIONSHIPS - 3/31/2018 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: WOMEN ALL Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POLENCHECK MARISSA 77 WOMEN ALL KTM 1 1 1 WEST AMBER 43 WOMEN ALL KTM 3 2 2 HILL GINGER 104 WOMEN ALL VALENCIA CA YAM 4 3 3 VAN DIPEN RACHEL 145 WOMEN ALL YAM 6 4 4 EDWARDS CHRISTINE 83 WOMEN ALL YAM 5 5 5 SEWELL DUSTIE 206 WOMEN ALL YAM 7 6 6 HEREDIA MELINA 122 WOMEN ALL YAM 8 7 7 HEREDIA VANESSA 158 WOMEN ALL YAM 9 8 8 HORTON MICHELLE 32 WOMEN ALL HESPERIA CA YAM 2 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False