Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VESTAL DEVIN 2x QUAD 250 YAM 1 1 1 25 GARCIA PETE 62 QUAD 30+ ALL KTM 1 1 1 25 PARKES SCOTT 00 QUAD 30+ ALL DESERT HOT SPRINGS YAM 3 2 2 22 BLOODWORTH ROY q4 QUAD 30+ ALL VICTORVILLE CA YAM 2 3 3 20 FLAGG ZANE 216 QUAD 70cc STOCK POR 1 1 1 25 CHAVEZ ANDY 3 QUAD PROD EXP KAW 1 1 1 25 SCHOEFFEL BRODEN 17 QUAD PROD EXP YAM 2 2 2 22 EFIRD CHAD 69 QUAD PROD EXP FRESNO YAM 4 3 3 20 MARKEL BILL t145 QUAD PROD EXP RIDGECREST YAM 3 4 4 18 VERBERNE WILL 28 QUAD PROD INT YAM     1 0 JORDAN BILL q927 QUAD PROD INT BUENA PARK SUZ 1 1 2 25 PARRO CHRIS 729 QUAD PROD INT SUZ 2 2 3 22 HOLT RANDY 72 QUAD PROD NOVICE YAM 1 1 1 25 FLAGG JOHN 216 QUAD PROD NOVICE HON 1 2 2 22 WARAPIUS STEPHANIE 203 TROPY CART MORENO VALLEY TM     - 0 SCHENDEL PAXTON 121 UTV 170-250cc 8-14 YRS POR 2 1 1 25 CARR CHASE 13 UTV 170-250cc 8-14 YRS POR 1 DNS 2 22 AGUILAR AADAN 401 UTV 6-12 YRS NOV CORONA POR 1 1 1 25 MANKIN CHASE 101 UTV 6-12 YRS NOV POR 2 2 2 22 SCHENDEL PAXTON 121 UTV 6-12 YRS NOV POR 3 3 3 20 HOLT BARBIE 1178 UTV 800-900 OPEN POR 2 1 1 25 CARR CHASE 13 UTV 800-900 OPEN POR 1 DNS 2 22 ECKMAN KEN 44 UTV PROD NA 1000 POR 2 2 1 25 SIMS CASEY 188 UTV PROD NA 1000 VISTA POR DNF 1 2 22 GUTIERREZ MOWGLIE 51 UTV PROD NA 1000 YAM 1 DNF 3 20 NINO SAM 76 UTV PROD NA 1000 YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 CALLAHAN BRADLEY 331 UTV PROD TURBO 1000 POR 1 1 1 25 BECHOR KOBY 686 UTV PROD TURBO 1000 WEST HILLS POR 2 2 2 22 RABINA MICHAEL 2 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN CAN 1 3 1 25 DICKSON KEVIN 2054 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN OCEANSIDE CAN 3 2 2 22 QUELLA NATHAN 923 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN YAM 2 DNF 3 20 NINO SAM 76 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN YAM DNS 1 4 18 GUTIERREZ MOWGLIE 51 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FIKE COLE 222 UTV STOCK POR 1 1 1 25 QUELLA NATHAN 923 UTV STOCK YAM 2 2 2 22 FELIX BRIAN 71 UTV STOCK YAM 3 3 3 20 CALLAHAN BRADLEY 331 UTV STOCK TURBO POR 1 1 1 25 CLARK AARON 1003 UTV STOCK TURBO POR 2 2 2 22 WILLIAMSON JACOB 637 UTV YOUTH 6-8 BEG POR 1 1 1 25 BARNABY RYDER 311 UTV YOUTH 6-8 BEG POR 2 2 2 22 MORROW LANDON 88 UTV YOUTH STOCK 170 POR 1 1 1 25 JENSEN CALEB 94 UTV YOUTH STOCK 170 POR 2 2 2 22 BARTEL RYDER 0 UTV YOUTH STOCK 170 RIDGECREST POR 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: QUAD 250 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VESTAL DEVIN 2x QUAD 250 YAM 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: QUAD 30+ ALL Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARCIA PETE 62 QUAD 30+ ALL KTM 1 1 1 25 PARKES SCOTT 00 QUAD 30+ ALL DESERT HOT SPRINGS YAM 3 2 2 22 BLOODWORTH ROY q4 QUAD 30+ ALL VICTORVILLE CA YAM 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: QUAD 70cc STOCK Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLAGG ZANE 216 QUAD 70cc STOCK POR 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: QUAD PROD EXP Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHAVEZ ANDY 3 QUAD PROD EXP KAW 1 1 1 25 SCHOEFFEL BRODEN 17 QUAD PROD EXP YAM 2 2 2 22 EFIRD CHAD 69 QUAD PROD EXP FRESNO YAM 4 3 3 20 MARKEL BILL t145 QUAD PROD EXP RIDGECREST YAM 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: QUAD PROD INT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VERBERNE WILL 28 QUAD PROD INT YAM     1 0 JORDAN BILL q927 QUAD PROD INT BUENA PARK SUZ 1 1 2 25 PARRO CHRIS 729 QUAD PROD INT SUZ 2 2 3 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: QUAD PROD NOVICE Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOLT RANDY 72 QUAD PROD NOVICE YAM 1 1 1 25 FLAGG JOHN 216 QUAD PROD NOVICE HON 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: TROPY CART Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WARAPIUS STEPHANIE 203 TROPY CART MORENO VALLEY TM     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV 170-250cc 8-14 YRS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHENDEL PAXTON 121 UTV 170-250cc 8-14 YRS POR 2 1 1 25 CARR CHASE 13 UTV 170-250cc 8-14 YRS POR 1 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV 6-12 YRS NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AGUILAR AADAN 401 UTV 6-12 YRS NOV CORONA POR 1 1 1 25 MANKIN CHASE 101 UTV 6-12 YRS NOV POR 2 2 2 22 SCHENDEL PAXTON 121 UTV 6-12 YRS NOV POR 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV 800-900 OPEN Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOLT BARBIE 1178 UTV 800-900 OPEN POR 2 1 1 25 CARR CHASE 13 UTV 800-900 OPEN POR 1 DNS 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV PROD NA 1000 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ECKMAN KEN 44 UTV PROD NA 1000 POR 2 2 1 25 SIMS CASEY 188 UTV PROD NA 1000 VISTA POR DNF 1 2 22 GUTIERREZ MOWGLIE 51 UTV PROD NA 1000 YAM 1 DNF 3 20 NINO SAM 76 UTV PROD NA 1000 YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV PROD TURBO 1000 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CALLAHAN BRADLEY 331 UTV PROD TURBO 1000 POR 1 1 1 25 BECHOR KOBY 686 UTV PROD TURBO 1000 WEST HILLS POR 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RABINA MICHAEL 2 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN CAN 1 3 1 25 DICKSON KEVIN 2054 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN OCEANSIDE CAN 3 2 2 22 QUELLA NATHAN 923 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN YAM 2 DNF 3 20 NINO SAM 76 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN YAM DNS 1 4 18 GUTIERREZ MOWGLIE 51 UTV SPORTSMAN OPEN YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV STOCK Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FIKE COLE 222 UTV STOCK POR 1 1 1 25 QUELLA NATHAN 923 UTV STOCK YAM 2 2 2 22 FELIX BRIAN 71 UTV STOCK YAM 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV STOCK TURBO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CALLAHAN BRADLEY 331 UTV STOCK TURBO POR 1 1 1 25 CLARK AARON 1003 UTV STOCK TURBO POR 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV YOUTH 6-8 BEG Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMSON JACOB 637 UTV YOUTH 6-8 BEG POR 1 1 1 25 BARNABY RYDER 311 UTV YOUTH 6-8 BEG POR 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Glen Helen Raceway
Class Finish Positions GBC STADIUM SHORT COURSE SERIES RD#1 - 10/26/2019 GLEN HELEN RACEWAY Class: UTV YOUTH STOCK 170 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORROW LANDON 88 UTV YOUTH STOCK 170 POR 1 1 1 25 JENSEN CALEB 94 UTV YOUTH STOCK 170 POR 2 2 2 22 BARTEL RYDER 0 UTV YOUTH STOCK 170 RIDGECREST POR 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False