Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Grand National Amateur Championships  - 8/17/2017
Kamloops BC
50cc (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #319  KTM  EZRA BLAIR
 CALGARY, AB 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #569  KTM  ADAM DORRANCE
 CHASE, BC 
2nd4th2nd62
 3rd   #10  Cobra  BRAXTON ZEITNER
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
4th3rd3rd58
 4th   #110  Husqvarna  ASHTON COTTRELL
 ERRINGTON, BC 
3rd2nd11th52
 5th   #13  KTM  LEVI REEVES
 CANMORE, AB 
5th5th4th50
 6th   #12  KTM  PETER PLECAS
 NANAIMO, BC 
6th9th5th43
 7th   #65  Husqvarna  BRAXTON BECKER
 RED DEER, AB 
9th7th6th41
 8th   #365  KTM  LYNDON PATENAUDE
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
8th8th7th40
 9th   #416  Husqvarna  JAKE MCGAW
 SYLVAN LAKE, AB 
15th6th8th34
 10th   #518  KTM  PARKER HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
7th10th13th33
 11th   #18  KTM  JAXON BAUMAN
 ONOWAY, AB 
14th12th9th28
 12th   #419  KTM  HAYDEN BLAIR
 CALGARY, AB 
10th11th14th28
 13th   #21  KTM  SLOAN WRIGHT
 CALGARY, AB 
13th13th10th27
 14th   #55  KTM  CRUZ GORDON
 FORT ST JOHN, BC 
12th14th12th25
 15th   #330  KTM  COOPER ARMSTRONG
 TERRACE, BC 
11th15thDNS16
 16th   #71  Cobra  WILLIAM DUNLOP
 MERRITT, BC 
DNS17th17th8
 17th   #701  KTM  KOOPER ENNS
  
DNS16thDNF5
 
50cc (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKYVIEW, AB 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #55  KTM  TYLER BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY, BC 
4th2nd3rd60
 3rd   #141  KTM  DANNY ROBERTSON
 CALGARY, AB 
3rd6th2nd57
 4th   #66  Cobra  DREW ROBERTS
 CHARLIE LAKE, BC 
5th3rd4th54
 5th   #91  KTM  AXEL WANDLER
 NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 
7th4th5th48
 6th   #431  KTM  CHASE LOY
 SASKATOON, SK 
6th5th11th41
 7th   #711  Cobra  EMERY GENEST
 DINSMORE, SK 
10th12th6th35
 8th   #777  KTM  MARLO MILLAR
 CANMORE, AB 
11th7th10th35
 9th   #279  KTM  MARSHAL BAUMAN
 ONOWAY, AB 
12th8th9th34
 10th   #77  KTM  TRACE MARTIN
 ARMSTRONG, BC 
14th9th12th28
 11th   #177  KTM  WILL TWAMLEY
 KELOWNA, BC 
8thDNF7th27
 12th   #171  Husqvarna  CASEY FRALICK
 QUESNEL, BC 
13th10th13th27
 13th   #333  KTM  FOSTER ARMSTRONG
 TERRACE, BC 
9thDNF8th25
 14th   #14  Cobra  MASON SZATMARI
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
15th11th14th23
 15th   #16  KTM  ROWEN BOWKER
 WESTLOCK, AB 
2ndDNFDNS22
 
50cc (Open) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKYVIEW, AB 
6th1st1st65
 2nd   #319  KTM  EZRA BLAIR
 CALGARY, AB 
1st3rd3rd65
 3rd   #66  Cobra  DREW ROBERTS
 CHARLIE LAKE, BC 
2nd5th4th56
 4th   #431  KTM  CHASE LOY
 SASKATOON, SK 
3rd4th5th54
 5th   #141  KTM  DANNY ROBERTSON
 CALGARY, AB 
DNF2nd2nd44
 6th   #777  KTM  MARLO MILLAR
 CANMORE, AB 
5th8th10th40
 7th   #77  KTM  TRACE MARTIN
 ARMSTRONG, BC 
7th9th8th39
 8th   #91  KTM  AXEL WANDLER
 NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 
4th7th14th39
 9th   #333  KTM  FOSTER ARMSTRONG
 TERRACE, BC 
8th10th7th38
 10th   #279  KTM  MARSHAL BAUMAN
 ONOWAY, AB 
11th11th6th35
 11th   #171  Husqvarna  CASEY FRALICK
 QUESNEL, BC 
9th12th9th33
 12th   #569  KTM  ADAM DORRANCE
 CHASE, BC 
13th6th13th31
 13th   #14  Cobra  MASON SZATMARI
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
10th13th12th28
 14th   #13  KTM  LEVI REEVES
 CANMORE, AB 
12th14th11th26
 15th   #330  KTM  COOPER ARMSTRONG
 TERRACE, BC 
14th15th15th19
 16th   #365  KTM  LYNDON PATENAUDE
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
DNF16thDNS5
 DNF   #16  KTM  ROWEN BOWKER
 WESTLOCK, AB 
DNFDNSDNS0
 DNS   #10  Cobra  BRAXTON ZEITNER
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 -   #151  KTM  TRAVIS GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
1st1st
 -   #292  KTM  AUSTIN KOZAKEWICH
 REGINA, SK 
2nd2nd
 -   #86  KTM  CARTER ROBERTS
 CHARLIE LAKE, BC 
3rd3rd
 -   #77  KTM  JADEN MORIA
 NANAIMO, BC 
4th4th
 -   #206  KTM  BROOKLYNN HAUGEN
 NANAIMO, BC 
5th5th
 -   #5  Unknown  NOAH LEARY
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
DNSDNS
 -   #24  KTM  SEBASTIAN SULYOK
 Ladysmith, BC 
DNSDNS
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #58  KTM  BLAKE DAVIES
 MISSION, BC 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #50  KTM  WYATT HASIL
 LANGDON, AB 
2nd2nd2nd66
 3rd   #27  KTM  CASH WRIGHT
 CALGARY, AB 
11th3rd3rd50
 4th   #14  KTM  LINDEN TOMILIN
 GRAND FORKS, BC 
3rd5th7th50
 5th   #94  KTM  PARKER VOTH
 CALGARY, AB 
5th7th4th48
 6th   #21  KTM  GRAEME LAYBOURN
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
10th4th5th45
 7th   #76  Husqvarna  KAI MARTIN
 ARMSTRONG, BC 
4th12th6th42
 8th   #11  Kawasaki  ETHAN MCKEE
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
6th8th8th41
 9th   #100  KTM  SAWYER SCHELL
 CALGARY, AB 
7th9th9th38
 10th   #141  Husqvarna  CORMICK MCFADDEN
 PENTICTON, BC 
9th11th10th33
 11th   #15  KTM  DEXTER SEITZ
 ROCKYVIEW, AB 
8th6thDNS28
 12th   #67  KTM  CONNOR SZATMARI
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
12th10th16th25
 13th   #131  KTM  LARSON LOY
 SASKATOON, SK 
15th13th12th23
 14th   #14x  KTM  JAKOBY GIANNAKOS
 NANAIMO,  
DNF14th11th17
 15th   #333  KTM  FOSTER ARMSTRONG
 TERRACE, BC 
16th17th13th17
 16th   #279  KTM  MARSHAL BAUMAN
 ONOWAY, AB 
17th15th14th17
 17th   #91  KTM  AXEL WANDLER
 NORTH BATTLEFORD, SK 
18th16th15th14
 18th   #55  KTM  TYLER BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY, BC 
13thDNFDNS8
 19th   #4  KTM  DANNY ROBERTSON
 CALGARY, AB 
DNS21stDNS0
 DNS   #16  KTM  ROWEN BOWKER
 WESTLOCK, AB 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #701  KTM  KASH ENNS
 ENDERBY, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
85cc (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #551  KTM  MITCHELL BRADBURY
 COLDSTREAM, BC 
2nd2nd2nd66
 3rd   #800  Yamaha  CARSON CRAIG
 ELNORA, AB 
8th3rd4th51
 4th   #224  Kawasaki  CHASE MARQUARDT
 THORSBY, AB 
4th5th5th50
 5th   #30  Suzuki  LT MCDONELL
 TAYLOR, BC 
6th4th6th48
 6th   #174  Husqvarna  HUNTER MCFADDEN
 PENTICTON, BC 
7th7th7th42
 7th   #181  Kawasaki  ALEX GATT ATTACK
 KALEDEN, BC 
5th8th8th42
 8th   #226  Kawasaki  STERLING LOFTHOUSE
 STRATHMORE, AB 
3rdDNF3rd40
 9th   #99  Kawasaki  BRENDAN MCKEE
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
9th6th9th39
 10th   #819  Kawasaki  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION, BC 
10th9th11th33
 11th   #327  Kawasaki  ZACK MORRISON
 QUESNEL,  
11th11th10th31
 12th   #574  Husqvarna  CHARLES CHARLTON
 , BC 
12th10th12th29
 13th   #68  Kawasaki  COLE MAY
  
14th12th14th23
 14th   #454  Yamaha  JACK HEIGHINGTON
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
13thDNS13th16
 DNS   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #74  Yamaha  ZANE MELLAFONT
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
85cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #30  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
 MISSION, BC 
2nd1st1st72
 2nd   #151  Yamaha  TRAVIS GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
3rd7th3rd54
 3rd   #58  Kawasaki  BLAKE DAVIES
 MISSION, BC 
4th4th4th54
 4th   #717  Husqvarna  ADAM POLICHEK
 VICTORIA, BC 
5th2nd6th53
 5th   #15  KTM  TYSON DUBUC
 LANGLEY, BC 
1stDNF2nd47
 6th   #722  KTM  JAKE MADDICKS
 VERNON, BC 
6th5th5th47
 7th   #50  KTM  WYATT HASIL
 LANGDON, AB 
8th3rd10th44
 8th   #781  Yamaha  SETH ROGERS
 GRASMERE, BC 
10th6th7th40
 9th   #117  Kawasaki  EASTON GENEST
 DINSMORE, SK 
7th14th8th34
 10th   #27  KTM  CASH WRIGHT
 CALGARY, AB 
11th11th9th32
 11th   #94  KTM  PARKER VOTH
 CALGARY, AB 
13th8th12th30
 12th   #76  Husqvarna  KAI MARTIN
 ARMSTRONG, BC 
12th9th15th27
 13th   #100  KTM  SAWYER SCHELL
 CALGARY, AB 
15th10th14th24
 14th   #771  KTM  JAKE TWAMLEY
 KELOWNA, BC 
9thDNS11th22
 15th   #292  KTM  AUSTIN KOZAKEWICH
 REGINA, SK 
14th12th17th20
 16th   #11  Kawasaki  ETHAN MCKEE
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
16th16th13th18
 17th   #14  Kawasaki  TY MARQUARDT
 THORSBY, AB 
17th13th16th17
 18th   #131  KTM  LARSON LOY
 SASKATOON, SK 
18th15th18th12
 DNS   #701  KTM  KASH ENNS
 ENDERBY, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #39  Husqvarna  RYAN KERNESTED
 LANGLEY, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Intermediate MX1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #170  Yamaha  JOSHUA GEDAK
 INNISFAIL, AB 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #250  KTM  JC SEITZ
 ROCKYVIEW, AB 
4th3rd2nd60
 3rd   #505  Yamaha  SETH CHEVRIER
 REVELSTOKE, BC 
6th4th3rd53
 4th   #538  Suzuki  JAKE JOSE
 PRINCE GEORGE,  
3rd5th5th52
 5th   #317  KTM  JAMES KERN
 SPRUCE GROVE, AB 
7th6th4th47
 6th   #999  Honda  HAYDEN WOLFF
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
2nd2ndDNS44
 7th   #80  KTM  BRYCE CURRIE
 VICTORIA, BC 
5thDNSDNS16
 DNS   #122  Yamaha  KYLE MASKALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Intermediate MX-2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #170  Yamaha  JOSHUA GEDAK
 INNISFAIL, AB 
2nd2nd2nd66
 3rd   #112  Honda  CORY STEEVES
 PEACHLAND, BC 
4th5th3rd54
 4th   #737  Yamaha  TEE PERROTT
 HIGH RIVER, AB 
8th4th4th49
 5th   #477  Yamaha  JOEY PARKES
 NANAIMO,  
7th3rd7th48
 6th   #146  Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
6th6th6th45
 7th   #721  Yamaha  SAM DOOLEY
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
11th8th8th36
 8th   #192  Kawasaki  ETHAN OUELLETTE
 Campbell River, BC 
5th7th15th36
 9th   #538  Suzuki  JAKE JOSE
 PRINCE GEORGE,  
9th12th9th33
 10th   #377  Yamaha  DANIEL ELMORE
 TELKWA, BC 
12th9th10th32
 11th   #122  Yamaha  KYLE MASKALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
15th15th5th28
 12th   #717  Yamaha  LANE STUPNISKI
 BARRHEAD, AB 
13th11th14th25
 13th   #794  Yamaha  TANNER MEYLAND
 CROFTON, BC 
14th14th11th24
 14th   #781  Honda  BRADY GINTER
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
3rd18thDNS23
 15th   #963  KTM  RANSOM WICK
 HANLEY, SK 
16th13th12th22
 16th   #108  Kawasaki  MAX DAY
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
18th17th13th15
 17th   #125  Yamaha  DAMON TSE
 WEST KELOWNA, BC 
17th16th16th14
 18th   #505  Yamaha  SETH CHEVRIER
 REVELSTOKE, BC 
DNF10thDNS11
 19th   #80  KTM  BRYCE CURRIE
 VICTORIA, BC 
10thDNSDNS11
 
Intermediate MX-3 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #170  Yamaha  JOSHUA GEDAK
 INNISFAIL, AB 
2nd2nd2nd66
 3rd   #112  Honda  CORY STEEVES
 PEACHLAND, BC 
5th3rd3rd56
 4th   #737  Yamaha  TEE PERROTT
 HIGH RIVER, AB 
4th4th5th52
 5th   #146  Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
6th5th4th49
 6th   #477  Yamaha  JOEY PARKES
 NANAIMO,  
7th9th6th41
 7th   #721  Yamaha  SAM DOOLEY
 GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB 
9th6th7th41
 8th   #377  Yamaha  DANIEL ELMORE
 TELKWA, BC 
10th8th8th37
 9th   #505  Yamaha  SETH CHEVRIER
 REVELSTOKE, BC 
11th12th9th31
 10th   #717  Yamaha  LANE STUPNISKI
 BARRHEAD, AB 
13th10th10th30
 11th   #122  Yamaha  KYLE MASKALL
 CHILLIWACK, BC 
15th7th11th30
 12th   #963  KTM  RANSOM WICK
 HANLEY, SK 
12th11th12th28
 13th   #108  Kawasaki  MAX DAY
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
14th13th13th23
 14th   #781  Honda  BRADY GINTER
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
3rdDNFDNS20
 15th   #999  Honda  HAYDEN WOLFF
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
8thDNFDNS13
 DNF   #80  KTM  BRYCE CURRIE
 VICTORIA, BC 
DNFDNSDNS0
 
Junior MX1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #83  Yamaha  BRETT MOFFORD
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #713  KTM  BRAD HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
4th2nd2nd62
 3rd   #45  Yamaha  KAYNE FISHER
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
2nd3rd4th60
 4th   #317  Yamaha  RJ THOMPSON
 ELNORA, AB 
3rd4th3rd58
 5th   #376  KTM  BRYAN CHOMYN
 CALGARY, AB 
5th5th5th48
 6th   #830  Honda  TAYLOR COATES
 RED DEER, AB 
6th7th6th44
 7th   #565  Kawasaki  LANDON GRAHAM
 RED DEER, AB 
7th6th7th43
 8th   #18  Kawasaki  SCOTT BRAR
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
8th8th8th39
 
Junior MX-2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 COQUITLAM, BC 
1st2nd1st72
 2nd   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION, BC 
3rd1st2nd67
 3rd   #83  Yamaha  BRETT MOFFORD
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
4th3rd3rd58
 4th   #41  Yamaha  MARCUS DEAUSY
 WILLIAMS LAKE, BC 
2nd4th5th56
 5th   #317  Yamaha  RJ THOMPSON
 ELNORA, AB 
7th7th6th43
 6th   #878  KTM  THANE BRANCO
 WETASKIWIN, AB 
6th6th11th40
 7th   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN, BC 
16th5th4th39
 8th   #626  Yamaha  CARSON MARQUARDT
 THORSBY, AB 
9th11th9th34
 9th   #45  Yamaha  KAYNE FISHER
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
8th8th13th34
 10th   #41x  Honda  CALEB TOMILIN
 GRAND FORKS, BC 
13th9th8th33
 11th   #237  Yamaha  RYLAN EVANS
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
10th10th14th29
 12th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN CHERKAS
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
12th12th12th27
 13th   #13  KTM  MASON BRUCE
 RED DEER, AB 
27th13th7th22
 14th   #77  Yamaha  TOMMY LLOYD
 DARCY SK, SK 
11th24th10th21
 15th   #815  Husqvarna  DEREK ALLANSON
 PENTICTON, BC 
15th14th15th19
 16th   #47  KTM  GARRETT HORSMAN
 SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC 
5th23rdDNS16
 17th   #23  Honda  ADAM ATKINSON
 DUNCAN, BC 
17th15th16th15
 18th   ##7  Husqvarna  ORIANA FRASER
 LADYSMITH, BC 
14th16thDNF12
 19th   #196  Kawasaki  BRANDAN MAMER
 PENSE, SK 
18th18th18th9
 20th   #102  KTM  KOLTEN PIETERS
 LANTZVILLE, BC 
24th17th19th6
 21st   #819  Yamaha  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION, BC 
20th25th17th5
 22nd   #192  Yamaha  COLE UNGER
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNF19thDNS2
 23rd   #414  Yamaha  ANDREW JACOB
 THORSBY, BC 
19thDNSDNS2
 24th   #88  KTM  TAY ESSELINK
 TERRACE, BC 
23rd21st20th1
 25th   #328  Kawasaki  KASSEE MORRISON
 QUESNEL, BC 
21st20th21st1
 26th   #158  KTM  DREW MACDONALD
 SALMON ARM, BC 
22nd22ndDNS0
 27th   #290  Kawasaki  JOSH LEVESQUE
 QUESNEL, BC 
DNS26thDNS0
 28th   #234  Suzuki  BRETT KEZAMA
 HAY LAKES, AB 
26thDNSDNS0
 DNS   #148  KTM  WYATT YOULAND
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Junior MX-3 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #888  KTM  BURG GILIOMEE
 COQUITLAM, BC 
1st2nd1st72
 2nd   #83  Yamaha  BRETT MOFFORD
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
5th1st2nd63
 3rd   #41  Yamaha  MARCUS DEAUSY
 WILLIAMS LAKE, BC 
2nd3rd3rd62
 4th   #13  KTM  MASON BRUCE
 RED DEER, AB 
3rd4th5th54
 5th   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN, BC 
6th8th4th46
 6th   #317  Yamaha  RJ THOMPSON
 ELNORA, AB 
7th5th6th45
 7th   #45  Yamaha  KAYNE FISHER
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
9th7th7th40
 8th   #376  KTM  BRYAN CHOMYN
 CALGARY, AB 
10th6th8th39
 9th   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN CHERKAS
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
8th9th10th36
 10th   #23  Honda  ADAM ATKINSON
 DUNCAN, BC 
11th11th9th32
 11th   #237  Yamaha  RYLAN EVANS
 MOOSE JAW, SK 
12th10th11th30
 12th   #217  KTM  TROY WILSON
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
14th12th14th23
 13th   #830  Honda  TAYLOR COATES
 RED DEER, AB 
15th13th13th22
 14th   #102  KTM  KOLTEN PIETERS
 LANTZVILLE, BC 
13th18th12th20
 15th   #148  KTM  WYATT YOULAND
 DUNCAN, BC 
4thDNSDNS18
 16th   #82  KTM  ALEX SHISKIN
 KELOWNA, BC 
17th15th17th14
 17th   #196  Kawasaki  BRANDAN MAMER
 PENSE, SK 
22nd16th15th11
 18th   #158  KTM  DREW MACDONALD
 SALMON ARM, BC 
19th14th20th10
 19th   #192  Yamaha  COLE UNGER
 DUNCAN, BC 
18thDNS16th8
 20th   #290  Kawasaki  JOSH LEVESQUE
 QUESNEL, BC 
21st17th18th7
 21st   #86  Honda  PIERCE IRWIN
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
20th19th19th5
 22nd   #234  Suzuki  BRETT KEZAMA
 HAY LAKES, AB 
16thDNSDNS5
 23rd   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION, BC 
23rdDNSDNS0
 
Ladies - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #9  Yamaha  KRISTIN TSE
 WEST KELOWNA, BC 
1st1st2nd72
 2nd   #7  Husqvarna  ORIANA FRASER
 LADYSMITH, BC 
2nd2nd1st69
 3rd   #328  Kawasaki  KASSEE MORRISON
 QUESNEL, BC 
3rd3rd3rd60
 4th   #88  KTM  TAY ESSELINK
 TERRACE, BC 
4th4th4th54
 5th   #533  Honda  MADISON HEIGHINGTON
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
6th5th5th47
 6th   #241  KTM  LISA MATECHUK
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
7th6th6th44
 7th   #84  KTM  PAYTON BRUVOLD
 LANGLEY, BC 
8th8th7th40
 8th   #38  Kawasaki  SHELBY TSE
 WEST KELOWNA, BC 
9th7th8th39
 9th   #247  Yamaha  BAILEY MADDICKS
 VERNON, BC 
11th10th9th33
 10th   #206  KTM  BROOKLYNN HAUGEN
 NANAIMO, BC 
12th11th10th30
 11th   #141  Suzuki  JACEY MCQUEEN
 WEST KELOWNA, BC 
5th12thDNS25
 12th   #70  Husqvarna  AMANDA STEWART
 KALEDEN, BC 
10th9thDNS23
 13th   #571  Kawasaki  KATIE FUNK
 LUMBY, BC 
DNF13th11th18
 14th   #137  KTM  BRIE DAY
 Lake Country,  
13thDNSDNS8
 
Open Pro Am - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #72  Honda  GRAHAM SCOTT
  
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #101  Kawasaki  RYAN LOCKHART
 LANGLEY, BC 
2nd2nd2nd66
 3rd   #112  Honda  CORY STEEVES
 PEACHLAND, BC 
3rd3rd3rd60
 4th   #477  Yamaha  JOEY PARKES
 NANAIMO,  
6th5th4th49
 5th   #177  Kawasaki  CARSON MCQUEEN
 West Kelowna, BC 
4th6th5th49
 6th   #297  Yamaha  GABRIEL ELMORE
 TELKWA, BC 
5th4th6th49
 7th   #717  Honda  BRENT SHURY
 Battleford,  
DNF7th7th28
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #137  KTM  DALE VOLDENG
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #505  KTM  DEAN GORDON
 FORT ST JOHN, BC 
3rd3rd2nd62
 3rd   #160  Suzuki  DEOME SEBASTIANELLI
 ST.ALBERT, AB 
2nd2nd4th62
 4th   #317  KTM  JAMES KERN
 SPRUCE GROVE, AB 
5th5th3rd52
 5th   #368  Husqvarna  WILLIE WATCHEL
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
4th4th5th52
 6th   #22  Yamaha  LONNY MAY
 CARSTAIRS, AB 
6th6thDNS30
 DNS   #303  Suzuki  ALLAN ASHLEY-PRICE
  
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #4  Honda  MICHAL LINDSAY
 Kamloops,  
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Schoolboy 1 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #551  KTM  MITCHELL BRADBURY
 COLDSTREAM, BC 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #41  Yamaha  MARCUS DEAUSY
 WILLIAMS LAKE, BC 
2nd3rd2nd64
 3rd   #991  KTM  BROCK HENRY
 KELOWNA, BC 
3rd2nd3rd62
 4th   #878  KTM  THANE BRANCO
 WETASKIWIN, AB 
6th4th4th51
 5th   #226  Kawasaki  STERLING LOFTHOUSE
 STRATHMORE, AB 
4th5th6th49
 6th   #77  Yamaha  TOMMY LLOYD
 DARCY SK, SK 
5th6th5th47
 7th   #188  Honda  NOLAN BIRD
 West kelowna, BC 
7th7th7th42
 8th   #511  Honda  PARIE DAGERE
  
8th8th8th39
 9th   #571  Kawasaki  KATIE FUNK
 LUMBY, BC 
DNS9th9th24
 
Schoolboy 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #81  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #999  Honda  HAYDEN WOLFF
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
3rd2nd2nd64
 3rd   #146  Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
2nd3rd3rd62
 4th   #377  Yamaha  DANIEL ELMORE
 TELKWA, BC 
4th4th5th52
 5th   #794  Yamaha  TANNER MEYLAND
 CROFTON, BC 
6th6th4th48
 6th   #41  Yamaha  MARCUS DEAUSY
 WILLIAMS LAKE, BC 
5th5th6th47
 7th   #13  KTM  MASON BRUCE
 RED DEER, AB 
7th8th7th41
 8th   #41x  Honda  CALEB TOMILIN
 GRAND FORKS, BC 
9th9th9th36
 9th   #626  Yamaha  CARSON MARQUARDT
 THORSBY, AB 
10th10th8th35
 10th   #815  Husqvarna  DEREK ALLANSON
 PENTICTON, BC 
11th11th10th31
 11th   ##7  Husqvarna  ORIANA FRASER
 LADYSMITH, BC 
12th12th11th28
 12th   #86  Honda  PIERCE IRWIN
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB 
15th14th12th22
 13th   #47  KTM  GARRETT HORSMAN
 SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC 
8th7thDNS27
 14th   #414  Yamaha  ANDREW JACOB
 THORSBY, BC 
13th13thDNS16
 15th   #328  Kawasaki  KASSEE MORRISON
 QUESNEL, BC 
14thDNSDNS7
 DNF   #533  Honda  MADISON HEIGHINGTON
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
DNFDNSDNS0
 DNF   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNFDNSDNS0
 DNF   #148  KTM  WYATT YOULAND
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNFDNSDNS0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #551  KTM  MITCHELL BRADBURY
 COLDSTREAM, BC 
3rd1st1st70
 2nd   #170  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION, BC 
1st2nd2nd69
 3rd   #34  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
2nd4th3rd60
 4th   #991  KTM  BROCK HENRY
 KELOWNA, BC 
4th3rd4th56
 5th   #15  KTM  TYSON DUBUC
 LANGLEY, BC 
9th6th6th42
 6th   #38  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
 MISSION, BC 
8th11th5th39
 7th   #224  Kawasaki  CHASE MARQUARDT
 THORSBY, AB 
7th10th9th37
 8th   #226  Kawasaki  STERLING LOFTHOUSE
 STRATHMORE, AB 
5th5th16th37
 9th   #30  Suzuki  LT MCDONELL
 TAYLOR, BC 
12th9th8th34
 10th   #800  Yamaha  CARSON CRAIG
 ELNORA, AB 
10th8th11th34
 11th   #99  Kawasaki  BRENDAN MCKEE
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
19th7th7th30
 12th   #574  Husqvarna  CHARLES CHARLTON
 , BC 
13th12th12th26
 13th   #174  Husqvarna  HUNTER MCFADDEN
 PENTICTON, BC 
14th14th10th25
 14th   #701  Honda  CHASE HARBIN
 MARSHALL, SK 
15th15th14th19
 15th   #819  Kawasaki  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION, BC 
20th13th13th17
 16th   #781  Yamaha  SETH ROGERS
 GRASMERE, BC 
17th16th15th15
 17th   #47  KTM  GARRETT HORSMAN
 SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC 
6thDNFDNS15
 18th   #327  Kawasaki  ZACK MORRISON
 QUESNEL,  
16th17th17th13
 19th   #181  Kawasaki  ALEX GATT ATTACK
 KALEDEN, BC 
11th18thDNS13
 20th   #68  Kawasaki  COLE MAY
  
18th19thDNS5
 21st   #454  Yamaha  JACK HEIGHINGTON
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
21st20thDNS1
 DNF   #117  Kawasaki  EASTON GENEST
 DINSMORE, SK 
DQDNSDNS0
 DNS   #74  Yamaha  ZANE MELLAFONT
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Under 30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #72  Honda  GRAHAM SCOTT
  
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #177  Kawasaki  CARSON MCQUEEN
 West Kelowna, BC 
3rd2nd2nd64
 3rd   #737  Yamaha  TEE PERROTT
 HIGH RIVER, AB 
2nd4th3rd60
 4th   #297  Yamaha  GABRIEL ELMORE
 TELKWA, BC 
4th3rd4th56
 5th   #963  KTM  RANSOM WICK
 HANLEY, SK 
5th6th5th47
 6th   #125  Yamaha  DAMON TSE
 WEST KELOWNA, BC 
6th5th6th46
 
Vet Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #713  KTM  BRAD HATT
 CALGARY, AB 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #376  KTM  BRYAN CHOMYN
 CALGARY, AB 
2nd2nd2nd66
 3rd   #565  Kawasaki  LANDON GRAHAM
 RED DEER, AB 
3rd3rd4th58
 4th   #217  KTM  TROY WILSON
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
4th4th3rd56
 5th   #11  Yamaha  BRENT MARQUARDT
 THORSBY, AB 
5th5th6th47
 6th   #82  KTM  ALEX SHISKIN
 KELOWNA, BC 
7th7th5th44
 7th   #158  KTM  DREW MACDONALD
 SALMON ARM, BC 
6th6th8th43
 8th   #303  KTM  MITCH ARMSTRONG
 TERRACE, BC 
8th8th7th40
 9th   #18  Honda  JOSH LEMIEUX
  
10th9th10th34
 10th   #241  KTM  LISA MATECHUK
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
9thDNS9th24
 DNS   #555  Yamaha  SHELDON CHERKAS
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Vet Master - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #101  Kawasaki  RYAN LOCKHART
 LANGLEY, BC 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #250  KTM  JC SEITZ
 ROCKYVIEW, AB 
2nd3rd2nd64
 3rd   #137  KTM  DALE VOLDENG
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
3rd2nd3rd62
 4th   #160  Suzuki  DEOME SEBASTIANELLI
 ST.ALBERT, AB 
4th4th4th54
 5th   #866  Yamaha  CALVIN ROBERTS
 CHARLIE LAKE,  
5th5th5th48
 6th   #317  KTM  JAMES KERN
 SPRUCE GROVE, AB 
6th6th6th45
 DNF   #303  Suzuki  ALLAN ASHLEY-PRICE
  
DNFDNSDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 320