Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
Live Results
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: BC Cup Final Round Williams Lake
Event: BC Championships Rnd 2 P.G.
Event: BC Championships Rnd 1 Walton ANQ
Event: Western Canadian Amateur National
Event: Honda North and South Final Round
Event: MCQMX North Rnd 4, Parts Canada Amateur Open
Event: Honda South Round 3 Popkum-Parts Canada Amateur Open
Event: MCQMX North(Walton ANQ) Rnd 3 Terrace
Event: MCQMX North Round 2 Terrace
Event: Honda South Round 2(Walton ANQ)
Event: Honda South Series (Walton ANQ)
Event: Honda North Round 1 (Walton ANQ)
Event: Olympia Canadian Snow Bike National Revelstoke
Event: Olympia Canadian Snow Bike National Kamloops
Event: Honda South Final Series
Event: Kawasaki BC Championships Honda North Finals
Event: Kawasaki BC Championships and Honda South
Event: Grand National Amateur Championships
Event: Honda North Series Round 6
Event: Honda North Series Round 5
Event: 2017 Western Canadian Womens National
Event: Honda South Series Round 5
Event: Honda North/South Crossover Round
Event: Honda North Series Round 3
Event: Honda North Series Round 2
Event: BC Championships Round 2 Kamloops
Event: MCQMX South Round 3 Kamloops
Event: BC Championships Round 1
Event: MCQMX North Round 1 Quesnel
Event: MCQMX South Round 2 Kamloops
Event: MCQMX South Round 1, Kelowna
Event: Motovan Canadian Snow Bike MX Nationals
Event: Sledgehammers Ripped Snow Bike MX Event
Event: Motovan Candian Snow Bike MX Nationals
Event: MCQMX BC Championships Kamloops
Event: MCQMX Championships Round 2
Event: MCQMX /VIMX BC Championship Round 1
Event: MCQMX Crossover North and South Final Round
Event: MCQMX North Round 5, Prince George
Event: MCQMX Cross Over Round North/South, Kamloops
Event: MCQMX Cross Over Round North/South, Williams Lake
Event: MCQMX North Round 2, Terrace
Event: MCQMX South Round 3, Popkum
Event: MCQMX South Round 2, Kamloops
Event: MCQMX South Round 1, Kelowna
Event: MCQMX North Round 1, Quesnel
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
Class: 50cc (4-6)
Class: 50cc (7-8)
Class: 50cc (Open)
Class: 65cc (10-11)
Class: 65cc (7-9)
Class: 85cc (12-16)
Class: 85cc (7-11)
Class: Intermediate MX-2
Class: Intermediate MX-3
Class: Junior MX-2
Class: Junior MX-3
Class: Ladies
Class: New Kid Beginner
Class: Open Beginner
Class: Open Pro Am
Class: Plus 40
Class: Schoolboy
Class: Supermini
Class: Under 30
Class: UTV - Unltd
Class: Vet Junior
Class: Vet Master
Class: Young Ladies
·
Laptimes
Moto 1
Moto 2
Honda South Series (Walton ANQ) - 5/5/2018
Kelowna BC
Show
Lap Chart
Vet Master - Moto 2 Laptimes
Points for this class
2018 Honda South Series
2018 BC UTV Championships
Show Class Results
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
Lap 5
Lap 6
Lap 7
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
Laptime
Behind
Position
1st -
RYAN LOCKHART
LANGLEY, BC
#101
01:50.000
00.000
1st
01:39.798
00.000
1st
01:40.413
00.000
1st
01:38.383
00.000
1st
01:38.738
00.000
1st
01:38.673
00.000
1st
01:40.177
00.000
1st
2nd -
SCOTT SAURA
KELOWNA, BC
#172
01:53.546
03.546
2nd
01:43.547
07.295
2nd
01:41.649
08.531
2nd
01:40.545
10.693
2nd
01:40.453
12.408
2nd
01:41.056
14.791
2nd
01:40.580
15.194
2nd
3rd -
J.C. SEITZ
ROCKY VIEW, AB
#250
01:56.130
06.130
3rd
01:42.809
09.141
3rd
01:42.132
10.860
3rd
01:40.421
12.898
3rd
01:40.660
14.820
3rd
01:39.911
16.058
3rd
01:41.228
17.109
3rd
5th -
OLIVER BENEK
MISSION, BC
#200
01:59.939
09.939
4th
01:45.664
15.805
4th
01:45.759
21.151
4th
01:46.529
29.297
4th
01:44.323
34.882
4th
01:44.902
41.111
4th
01:47.220
48.154
4th
Back to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 11