|
|
· · |
|
|
2018 Western Canadian Amateur Championships
|
|
1st - BRAXTON ZEITNER #10 - YARROW, BC | 1st |
75 | 2nd - CRUZ GORDON #55 - FORT ST JOHN, BC | 2nd |
66 (-9) | 3rd - HAYDEN BLAIR #419 - CALGARY , AB | 3rd |
56 (-19) | 3rd - JAKE MCGAW #416 - SYLVAN LAKE, AB | 4th |
56 (-19) | 5th - LYNDON PATENAUDE #365 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 5th |
50 (-25) | 6th - RYDER FORTIN #224 - LANGLEY, BC | 6th |
44 (-31) | 7th - SAVANNAH OWENS #102 - AIRDRIE, AB | 7th |
40 (-35) | 8th - RYIAN LONG #293 - CALGARY, AB | 8th |
39 (-36) | 9th - MAYSON PATENAUDE #64 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 9th |
35 (-40) | 10th - CHARLEE LONG #393 - CALGARY, AB | 10th |
31 (-44) | 11th - PARKER HATT #518 - CALGARY, AB | 11th |
26 (-49) | | | | |
1st - BRAXTON ZEITNER #10 - YARROW, BC | 1st |
75 | 2nd - EZRA BLAIR #319 - CALGARY, AB | 2nd |
66 (-9) | 3rd - CRUZ GORDON #55 - FORT ST JOHN, BC | 3rd |
53 (-22) | 4th - CHASE NEMETH #38 - EXSHAW, AB | 4th |
52 (-23) | 5th - ADAM DORRANCE #569 - CHASE, BC | 5th |
47 (-28) | 6th - FINN GRIFFITHS #90 - RED DEER, AB | 6th |
45 (-30) | 7th - BEN TURNER #55x - LAKE COUNTRY, BC | 7th |
44 (-31) | 8th - JAKE MCGAW #416 - SYLVAN LAKE, AB | 8th |
40 (-35) | 9th - LYNDON PATENAUDE #365 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 9th |
36 (-39) | 10th - WYATT HANKINS #16 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC | 10th |
33 (-42) | 11th - ZAYLA GOODE #505 - ABBOTSFORD, BC | 11th |
28 (-47) | 12th - RYDER FORTIN #224 - LANGLEY, BC | 12th |
24 (-51) | 13th - PARKER HATT #518 - CALGARY, AB | 13th |
22 (-53) | 14th - HAYDEN BLAIR #419 - CALGARY , AB | 14th |
21 (-54) | | | | |
1st - BLAKE DAVIES #58 - MISSION, BC | 1st |
72 | 2nd - WYATT HASIL #50 - LANGDON, AB | 2nd |
69 (-3) | 3rd - SAWYER SCHELL #100 - CALGARY, AB | 3rd |
56 (-16) | 3rd - DEXTER SEITZ #15 - ROCKY VIEW, BC | 4th |
56 (-16) | 5th - DREW ROBERTS #66 - CHARLIE LAKE, BC | 5th |
47 (-25) | 6th - MARS MILLAR #777 - CANMORE, AB | 6th |
44 (-28) | 7th - KOEN KLATT #117 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC | 7th |
43 (-29) | 8th - ADAM DORRANCE #569 - CHASE, BC | 8th |
36 (-36) | 9th - ELIJAH OWENS #2 - , | 9th |
35 (-37) | 10th - EZRA BLAIR #319 - CALGARY, AB | 10th |
30 (-42) | 11th - EMERY GENEST #711 - DINSMORE, SK | 12th |
29 (-43) | 11th - RIAN HEPPNER #39 - CHILLIWACK, BC | 11th |
29 (-43) | 13th - BEN TURNER #55x - LAKE COUNTRY, BC | 13th |
17 (-55) | | | | |
1st - BLAKE DAVIES #58 - MISSION, BC | 1st |
69 | 2nd - TRAVIS GIBBS #151 - MISSION, BC | 2nd |
67 (-2) | 3rd - NOAH PORTER #600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC | 3rd |
56 (-13) | 4th - NOAH KETEL #74 - SASKATOON, SK | 4th |
47 (-22) | 5th - WYATT HASIL #50 - LANGDON, AB | 5th |
45 (-24) | 6th - DEXTER SEITZ #15 - ROCKY VIEW, BC | 6th |
43 (-26) | 7th - JAKE HEPPNER #53 - CHILLIWACK, | 7th |
42 (-27) | 8th - WYATT POITRAS #711 - REVELSTOKE, BC | 8th |
40 (-29) | 9th - LINDEN TOMILIN #14 - GRAND FORKS, BC | 9th |
38 (-31) | 10th - CARTER ROBERTS #86 - CHARLIE , BC | 10th |
36 (-33) | 11th - SAWYER SCHELL #100 - CALGARY, AB | 11th |
34 (-35) | 12th - MARS MILLAR #777 - CANMORE, AB | 12th |
27 (-42) | 13th - AUSTIN WIEBE #133 - SCOTCH CREEK, BC | 13th |
23 (-46) | 14th - TALIN FOX #199 - KELOWNA, BC | 16th |
19 (-50) | 14th - KOEN KLATT #117 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC | 14th |
19 (-50) | 14th - ARLYND WIENS #16 - CALGARY, AB | 15th |
19 (-50) | 17th - ELIJAH OWENS #2 - , | 17th |
12 (-57) | 18th - CARSON GRIMEAU #382 - CALGARY, AB | 18th |
8 (-61) | 19th - CRUZ RICHARDSON #74x - REVELSTOKE, BC | 19th |
7 (-62) | | | | |
1st - RYLAN BLY #245 - OKOTOKS, AB | 1st |
65 | 2nd - TEE PERROTT #737 - HIGH RIVER, AB | 2nd |
60 (-5) | 3rd - MITCHELL BRADBURY #551 - COLDSTREAM, BC | 3rd |
56 (-9) | 3rd - TALLON UNGER #325 - LANGDON, AB | 4th |
56 (-9) | 5th - MARCUS DEAUSY #417 - 150 MILE HOUSE, BC | 5th |
49 (-16) | 6th - TYLER GIBBS #146 - MISSION, BC | 6th |
45 (-20) | 6th - ZACH UFIMZEFF #34 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC | 7th |
45 (-20) | 8th - NATHAN SIMPSON #614 - CROSSFEILD , AB | 8th |
38 (-27) | 9th - KAM BROMLING #302 - ECKVILLE, AB | 9th |
36 (-29) | 10th - BAILEY GARRISON #259 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 10th |
34 (-31) | 11th - WYATT YOULAND #148 - SIDNEY, BC | 11th |
33 (-32) | 12th - JONAH RANDELL #70 - NELSON, BC | 12th |
29 (-36) | | | | |
1st - MASON BRUCE #13 - RED DEER, AB | 1st |
63 | 1st - ISAAC TEBULTE #194 - CASTLEGAR, BC | 2nd |
63 | 3rd - BRADEN BIDLOCK #279 - SHERWOOD PARK, AB | 3rd |
60 (-3) | 4th - GARRETT HORSMAN #47 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC | 4th |
53 (-10) | 5th - DEVYN SMITH #30 - MISSION, BC | 5th |
48 (-15) | 6th - CAMERON LANKINEN #222 - PRINCETON, BC | 6th |
46 (-17) | 7th - JULIEN BENEK #170 - MISSION , BC | 7th |
41 (-22) | 8th - JACK CARON #225 - Kelowna, BC | 8th |
40 (-23) | 9th - ZETH FRANKLIN #417 - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB | 9th |
33 (-30) | 10th - THOMAS KAISER #930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC | 10th |
31 (-32) | 11th - JAKE MADDICKS #722 - VERNON, BC | 11th |
27 (-36) | 12th - OWEN WIENS #114 - CALGARY, AB | 12th |
25 (-38) | 13th - GAGE MATWIY #104 - EDMONTON, AB | 13th |
22 (-41) | 14th - BRANDT GRIMEAU #182 - CALGARY, AB | 14th |
21 (-42) | 15th - JADEN HUNT #22 - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB | 15th |
18 (-45) | 16th - MITCHEL CREWS #310 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC | 16th |
17 (-46) | 17th - PARIE DAGERE #511 - , | 17th |
14 (-49) | 18th - JACK HEIGHINGTON #454 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 18th |
11 (-52) | 19th - TYLER GLOVER #142 - 70 Mile House, | 19th |
10 (-53) | 20th - ZACK MORRISON #327 - QUESNEL, | 20th |
9 (-54) | 21st - COLTON FLEMING #119 - Sicamous, BC | 21st |
8 (-55) | 22nd - KASSEE MORRISON #328 - QUESNEL, BC | 22nd |
2 (-61) | JACKSON LOGIE #16 - NARAMATA, BC | DNF |
0 (-63) | DREW MACDONALD #158 - SALMON ARM, BC | 23rd |
0 (-63) | TRISTAN RATZLAFF #59 - PROVOST, AB | DNF |
0 (-63) | TYLER YATES #133 - DUNCAN, BC | DNF |
0 (-63) | | |
1st - JULIEN BENEK #170 - MISSION , BC | 1st |
70 | 2nd - MASON BRUCE #13 - RED DEER, AB | 2nd |
66 (-4) | 3rd - TYLER YATES #133 - DUNCAN, BC | 3rd |
59 (-11) | 4th - DEVYN SMITH #30 - MISSION, BC | 4th |
52 (-18) | 5th - ISAAC TEBULTE #194 - CASTLEGAR, BC | 5th |
45 (-25) | 6th - THOMAS KAISER #930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC | 6th |
44 (-26) | 7th - TRISTAN RATZLAFF #59 - PROVOST, AB | 7th |
40 (-30) | 8th - BRADEN BIDLOCK #279 - SHERWOOD PARK, AB | 8th |
39 (-31) | 9th - CAMERON LANKINEN #222 - PRINCETON, BC | 9th |
37 (-33) | 10th - GAGE MATWIY #104 - EDMONTON, AB | 10th |
31 (-39) | 11th - JACK CARON #225 - Kelowna, BC | 11th |
28 (-42) | 12th - OWEN WIENS #114 - CALGARY, AB | 12th |
26 (-44) | 13th - TYLER GLOVER #142 - 70 Mile House, | 13th |
24 (-46) | 14th - ZACK MORRISON #327 - QUESNEL, | 14th |
22 (-48) | 15th - MITCHEL CREWS #310 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC | 15th |
21 (-49) | 16th - KOLTEN PIETERS #102 - LANTZVILLE, BC | 16th |
14 (-56) | 17th - JACKSON LOGIE #16 - NARAMATA, BC | 17th |
10 (-60) | | |
1st - KRISTIN TSE #9 - WEST KELOWNA, BC | 1st |
75 | 2nd - KASSEE MORRISON #328 - QUESNEL, BC | 2nd |
66 (-9) | 3rd - SHELBY TSE #92 - WEST KELOWNA, BC | 3rd |
58 (-17) | 4th - MICHELLE O'DONNELL #213 - , | 4th |
56 (-19) | 5th - DAYNA DENMAN #397 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 5th |
48 (-27) | 6th - ROBYN ODONNELL #57 - Prince George, | 6th |
45 (-30) | 7th - BRIE DAY #137 - Lake Country, | 7th |
42 (-33) | 8th - MADISON MACDONALD #115 - VERNON, BC | 8th |
39 (-36) | 9th - MICAH KETEL #79 - SASKATOON, SK | 9th |
35 (-40) | 10th - ALISSA HARKIN #29 - VANCOUVER, BC | 10th |
33 (-42) | MADISON HEIGHINGTON #533 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | DNF |
0 (-75) | | | | |
1st - COLE MAY #68 - , | 1st |
69 | 2nd - COLE COLE #797 - , | 2nd |
65 (-4) | 3rd - KYLE FRICK #920 - PORT COQUITLAM, BC | 3rd |
59 (-10) | 4th - DEVIN ARCHER #35 - Revelstoke, BC | 4th |
51 (-18) | 5th - HUNTER TSE #25 - , | 5th |
50 (-19) | 6th - SHELBY TSE #92 - WEST KELOWNA, BC | 6th |
46 (-23) | 7th - TALIN FOX #199 - KELOWNA, BC | 7th |
39 (-30) | 8th - RYLEY MERRITT #114 - QUESNEL, BC | 8th |
35 (-34) | 9th - MADISON MACDONALD #115 - VERNON, BC | 9th |
33 (-36) | 10th - JON TURNER #55 - TURNER, | 10th |
31 (-38) | 11th - MICHELLE O'DONNELL #213 - , | 11th |
30 (-39) | | | | | | |
1st - TYLER GIBBS #146 - MISSION, BC | 1st |
75 | 2nd - JULIEN BENEK #170 - MISSION , BC | 2nd |
64 (-11) | 3rd - TYLER YATES #133 - DUNCAN, BC | 3rd |
58 (-17) | 4th - TRISTAN RATZLAFF #59 - PROVOST, AB | 4th |
54 (-21) | 5th - BROCK HENRY #991 - KELOWNA, BC | 5th |
52 (-23) | 6th - GARRETT HORSMAN #47 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC | 6th |
45 (-30) | 7th - THOMAS KAISER #930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC | 7th |
41 (-34) | 8th - CAMERON LANKINEN #222 - PRINCETON, BC | 8th |
37 (-38) | 9th - GAGE MATWIY #104 - EDMONTON, AB | 9th |
33 (-42) | 10th - JADEN HUNT #22 - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB | 10th |
26 (-49) | 11th - ZETH FRANKLIN #417 - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB | 12th |
25 (-50) | 11th - KOLTEN PIETERS #102 - LANTZVILLE, BC | 11th |
25 (-50) | 13th - JAKE MADDICKS #722 - VERNON, BC | 13th |
22 (-53) | 14th - BRANDT GRIMEAU #182 - CALGARY, AB | 14th |
21 (-54) | 15th - COLTON FLEMING #119 - Sicamous, BC | 16th |
18 (-57) | 15th - ZACK MORRISON #327 - QUESNEL, | 15th |
18 (-57) | 17th - PARIE DAGERE #511 - , | 17th |
17 (-58) | 18th - JACK HEIGHINGTON #454 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 18th |
13 (-62) | 19th - JACKSON LOGIE #16 - NARAMATA, BC | 19th |
9 (-66) | STERLING LOFTHOUSE #226 - STRATHMORE, AB | DNS |
0 (-75) | | |
1st - ZACH UFIMZEFF #34 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC | 1st |
72 | 2nd - JULIEN BENEK #170 - MISSION , BC | 2nd |
69 (-3) | 3rd - TYSON DUBUC #2018 - LANGLEY, BC | 3rd |
60 (-12) | 4th - BLAKE DAVIES #58 - MISSION, BC | 4th |
52 (-20) | 5th - NOAH PORTER #600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC | 5th |
46 (-26) | 6th - EASTON GENEST #117 - DINSMORE, SK | 6th |
45 (-27) | 7th - COLE MAY #68 - , | 7th |
41 (-31) | 8th - MICHAEL BRUCE #17 - RED DEER, AB | 8th |
36 (-36) | 9th - ARLYND WIENS #16 - CALGARY, AB | 9th |
32 (-40) | 10th - RYAN KERNESTED #39 - LANGLEY, BC | 10th |
25 (-47) | 11th - AUSTIN WIEBE #133 - SCOTCH CREEK, BC | 11th |
20 (-52) | 12th - BROCK HENRY #991 - KELOWNA, BC | 12th |
18 (-54) | STERLING LOFTHOUSE #226 - STRATHMORE, AB | DNS |
0 (-72) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |