1st - DANIEL ELMORE #377 - TELKWA, BC | 4th | 1st | 1st | 6th | 8th | | 1st | |
121 | 2nd - JESSE LANTERMAN #422 - TERRACE, BC | 6th | 3rd | 7th | 11th | 20th | | 3rd | 4th |
98 (-23) | 3rd - BAILEY GARRISON #259 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 9th | 5th | 9th | 8th | 14th | | 5th | 7th |
90 (-31) | 4th - PHILLIP DILLMAN #393 - PRINCE GEOGRE, BC | 10th | 7th | 8th | 10th | 21st | | 2nd | 9th |
83 (-38) | 5th - GAGE STANYER #666 - PRINCE GEOGRE, BC | 8th | 4th | 4th | 7th | 18th | | | |
66 (-55) | 6th - NATHAN JOHNSON #163 - FT ST JOHN, | | 6th | 6th | | | | 4th | 8th |
61 (-60) | 7th - ISAAC ELMORE #305 - TELKWA, | | 2nd | 5th | | 12th | | | |
47 (-74) | 8th - SETH CHEVRIER #505 - REVELSTOKE, BC | | | | 2nd | | | | 2nd |
44 (-77) | 8th - JAKE JOSE #538 - PRINCE GEORGE, | 3rd | | | 3rd | 17th | | | |
44 (-77) | 10th - MAX DAY #108 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC | | | | 5th | 22nd | | | 5th |
32 (-89) | 11th - DEVON SMALL #104 - Salmon Arm, BC | | | 2nd | | 13th | | | |
30 (-91) | 12th - WARREN CONSTANTINE #172 - Fort St. James, | | | | 1st | | | | |
25 (-96) | 12th - RHYS DERKSEN #545 - SARDIS, BC | 1st | | | | | | | |
25 (-96) | 12th - ETHAN OUELLETTE #192 - CAMPBELL RIVER, BC | | | | | | | | 1st |
25 (-96) | 12th - JACOB PICCOLO #81 - ABBOTSFORD, BC | | | | | 1st | | | |
25 (-96) | 16th - JORDY DAVIS #109 - QUESNEL, BC | 2nd | | | | | | | |
22 (-99) | 16th - JOEY PARKES #477 - NANAIMO, BC | | | | | 2nd | | | |
22 (-99) | 18th - TANNER MEYLAND #794 - CROFTON, BC | | | | | 15th | | | 6th |
21 (-100) | 19th - NOLAN DASILVA #134 - PRINCE GEOGRE, BC | | | 3rd | | | | | |
20 (-101) | 19th - MARCUS DEAUSY #417 - 150 MILE HOUSE, BC | | | | | | | | 3rd |
20 (-101) | 19th - TRAVIS ROBERTS #810 - , | | | | | 3rd | | | |
20 (-101) | 22nd - HARRISON BRADLEY #777 - SALTSPRING, BC | | | | | 4th | | | |
18 (-103) | 22nd - SCOTT HILLS #121 - Fort St James, | | | | 4th | | | | |
18 (-103) | 24th - TYLER GIBBS #146 - MISSION, BC | | | | | 5th | | | |
16 (-105) | 24th - TRISTON HUYBREGTS #239 - Clearwater, | 5th | | | | DNF | | | |
16 (-105) | 26th - SETH WILDE #801 - SUNDRE, AB | | | | | 6th | | | |
15 (-106) | 27th - MIKE GRIFFITHS #160 - MOBERLY LAKE, | 7th | | | | | | | |
14 (-107) | 27th - JOE NIKIRK #783 - , BC | | | | | 7th | | | |
14 (-107) | 29th - BRADY GINTER #781 - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, AB | | | | 9th | | | | |
12 (-109) | 29th - TORY MASSEY #929 - EDMONTON, AB | | | | | 9th | | | |
12 (-109) | 31st - BRANDON JOHNSON #111 - Salt Spring Island, BC | | | | | 10th | | | |
11 (-110) | 32nd - SAM DOOLEY #721 - GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB | | | | | 11th | | | |
10 (-111) | 33rd - DILLON JOHNSON #259 - , | | | | | 16th | | | |
5 (-116) | 34th - SCOTT HOPSON #529 - GRANDE PRAIRIE, AB | | | | | 19th | | | |
2 (-119) | MICHAEL KING #701 - WHITECOURT, | | | | | 24th | | | |
0 (-121) | ANTHONY SPADACCINI #175 - Cumberland, | | | | | 25th | | | |
0 (-121) | |