MDRA
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round # 9 - MDRA - Miles Mountain - 9/1/2019
Miles Mountain - 268
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #116  Honda  AUSTIN BOLTZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
2nd2nd
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #73  Cobra  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
 GREENCASTLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #72  Cobra  HUNTER TREUSDELL
 WOODHULL, NY 
3rd4th*20
 4th   #89  KTM  TANNER CIZEK
 GALETON, PA 
4th5th*18
 5th   #6  Honda  BRAXTON MCKENYON
 SALAMANCA, NY 
5th6th*16
 6th   #22  Cobra  JEFFREY DACEY
 LOWMAN, NY 
6th7th*15
 7th   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
DNF3rd*14
 
50 (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
2nd1st*25
 2nd   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
1st2nd*22
 3rd   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #72  Cobra  HUNTER TREUSDELL
 WOODHULL, NY 
4th4th*18
 5th   #135  Husqvarna  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
5th5th16
 6th   #6  Honda  BRAXTON MCKENYON
 SALAMANCA, NY 
7th6th*15
 7th   #89  KTM  TANNER CIZEK
 GALETON, PA 
6th7th*14
 8th   #116  Honda  AUSTIN BOLTZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
8th8th*13
 9th   #22  Cobra  JEFFREY DACEY
 LOWMAN, NY 
9th9th*12
 
50 Shaft Drive Oil - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #117  Yamaha  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #817  Yamaha  LOGAN ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd22
 
65 (7-11) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
2nd1st*25
 2nd   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
1st3rd*22
 3rd   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
3rd2nd*20
 4th   #40  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
4th4th18
 
65 (7-11) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #151k  Kawasaki  JEFFREY CIESLAK
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
2nd4th*22
 3rd   #135  KTM  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #121  Kawasaki  CADEN WILLIAMS
 WOODBINE, MD 
5th5th18
 5th   #502  KTM  ALEXANDER PATTERSON
 WESTFIELD, PA 
DNF2nd*16
 6th   #72  Cobra  HUNTER TREUSDELL
 WOODHULL, NY 
3rdDNF*15
 
85 (9-11) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #422  Suzuki  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
2nd2nd
 
85 (9-11) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #20  Kawasaki  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
1st1st25
 2nd   #215  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #76  KTM  RYAN SAMPSON
 bloomfield, ny 
4th3rd*20
 4th   #10  Yamaha  DOM ALLYN
 LINDLEY, NY 
3rd4th*18
 5th   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
5th5th16
 
85/150 (12-15) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #027  KTM  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #69  KTM  GRIER MOIR
 RANDALLSTOWN, MD 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #31x  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
6th4th18
 5th   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
5th5th16
 6th   #86  TM  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
4th6th15
 
85/150 (12-15) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #719  Honda  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #924  Kawasaki  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #126  Honda  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #219  Honda  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
5th4th18
 5th   #50  KTM  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
4th5th16
 6th   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
7th6th15
 7th   #20x  Kawasaki  DAVI HARP
 TROUT RUN, PA 
6th9th*14
 8th   #372  KTM  KALE ROSS
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
9th7th*13
 9th   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
8th8th12
 10th   #445  KTM  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
10th10th*11
 
Junior Mini (8-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #422  Suzuki  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
4th4th*18
 5th   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
6th6th*16
 6th   #20  Kawasaki  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
5th9th15
 7th   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
10th5th*14
 8th   #112  Suzuki  KELLER SCHLEMMER
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
8th7th13
 9th   #50  KTM  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
7th10th12
 10th   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
9th11th11
 11th   #40  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
13th8th10
 12th   #11  Kawasaki  BLAKE MCCONNELL
 PRATTSBURGH, NY 
12th12th*9
 13th   #76  KTM  RYAN SAMPSON
 bloomfield, ny 
11th13th*8
 14th   #18  Kawasaki  BROCKWAY TICE
 MAINESBURG, PA 
14th15th*7
 15th   #20x  Kawasaki  DAVI HARP
 TROUT RUN, PA 
DNF14th*6
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Husqvarna  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #372  Husqvarna  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #982  KTM  JAKE OWENS
 FRANKFORT, NY 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #69  KTM  GRIER MOIR
 RANDALLSTOWN, MD 
5th4th18
 5th   #166  KTM  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
4th5th16
 6th   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
8th7th15
 7th   #811  KTM  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
7th8th*14
 8th   #31x  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
6th10th*13
 9th   #86  TM  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
9th9th12
 10th   #027  Suzuki  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
13th6th11
 11th   #219  Honda  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
12th13th*10
 12th   #924  Kawasaki  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
11th14th*9
 13th   #615  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
10th16th8
 14th   #696  Husqvarna  CARSON PETRIE
 ARCADE, NY 
14th15th*7
 15th   #719  Honda  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
DNF11th*6
 16th   #504  Suzuki  WESLEY CARBAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
DNF12th*5
 
SB1 - 2 Stroke (Ages12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #603  Yamaha  MATTHEW JACKSON
 COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS, PA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #982  KTM  JAKE OWENS
 FRANKFORT, NY 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #91  KTM  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
5th4th*18
 5th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
7th5th*16
 6th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
6th6th*15
 7th   #85  Yamaha  NATHAN DULANEY
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
4th10th14
 8th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
10th8th13
 9th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
11th9th12
 10th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
13th11th*11
 11th   #177  KTM  JACOB SAMPSON
 bloomfield, ny 
14th12th*10
 12th   #12  Yamaha  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
DNF7th9
 13th   #24  KTM  LANDON FLEET- SHARMAN
 CORNING, NY 
15th13th*8
 14th   #96  Yamaha  BRENT ALLISON
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
9thDNF7
 15th   #181  KTM  DYLLIAN ROSS
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
17th14th*6
 16th   #37  KTM  GAUGE FULLER
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
16th15th*5
 17th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
8thDNS4
 18th   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
12thDNS3
 
SB2 - 4 Stroke (Ages 12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #603  Honda  MATTHEW JACKSON
 COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS, PA 
1st2nd*25
 2nd   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
5th1st*22
 3rd   #111x  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #481  Honda  TUCKER HAKE
 DOVER, PA 
2nd4th*18
 5th   #243  Kawasaki  DUKE SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
4th6th16
 6th   #22  Yamaha  ROBBIE BATHGATE
 MANSFIELD, PA 
DNF5th*15
 
Collegeboy (14-24) No Points - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #8  KTM  JOSEPH BALKOVIC
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #111x  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
3rd4th
 4th   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
DNS2nd
 
125 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
2nd2nd
 
125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12  Yamaha  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #85  Yamaha  NATHAN DULANEY
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #94  Yamaha  LOGAN HUBBARD
 airville, pa 
2nd4th20
 4th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
5th3rd*18
 5th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
4th5th16
 6th   #61  Yamaha  YOHANNAN CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
7th7th*15
 7th   #12x  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
6th9th14
 8th   #86  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
10th8th*13
 9th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
8th12th12
 10th   #96  Yamaha  BRENT ALLISON
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
15th6th11
 11th   #88  Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
13th10th10
 12th   #686  Yamaha  SAM MACKEY
 FORT LOUDON, PA 
12th11th9
 13th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
11th13th8
 14th   #177  KTM  JACOB SAMPSON
 bloomfield, ny 
9th15th*7
 15th   #603  Yamaha  BLAIR KINSMAN
 TROY, PA 
14th14th*6
 DNF   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
DNSDNF0
 DNF   #335  KTM  HAYDEN KITZMILLER
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #91  KTM  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 FOREST HILL, MD 
DNSDNS0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
2nd1st*25
 2nd   #748  KTM  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
1st2nd*22
 3rd   #574  KTM  RYAN LECHIEN
 JOHNSONBURG, PA 
4th3rd*20
 4th   #201  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
3rdDNS18
 5th   #110  Yamaha  ANDY CIVILS
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
5thDNS16
 DNS   #111x  Yamaha  BRANDON HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98  Yamaha  damon mccoy
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
2nd3rd*22
 3rd   #50  Yamaha  PAIGE WEINGARTEN
 COBLESKILL, NY 
5th4th*20
 4th   #191  KTM  HUNTER DIETZ
 york, pa 
4th5th*18
 5th   #247  Kawasaki  DAMION MCCONNELL
 PRATTSBURGH, NY 
3rd6th*16
 6th   #36  Yamaha  GIANNI LUMADUE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
DNS2nd*15
 7th   #128  Suzuki  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
6thDNS14
 8th   #63  Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNS7th13
 DNF   #22  Yamaha  ROBBIE BATHGATE
 MANSFIELD, PA 
DNFDNS0
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16  Yamaha  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #17  Yamaha  JEFFREY BENNETT
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
4th2nd*22
 3rd   #823  Yamaha  ASHTON KREIGER
 WEST SAND LAKE, NY 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #384  Husqvarna  SETH WEINMAN
 OLEAN, NY 
2nd4th*18
 5th   #335  KTM  HAYDEN KITZMILLER
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
5th5th*16
 6th   #86  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
11th6th15
 7th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
10th7th14
 8th   #76  Husqvarna  CHARLES HALL
 LANCASTER, PA 
9th9th*13
 9th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
8th12th12
 10th   #50  KTM  ANDREW WEINGARTEN
 COBLESKILL, NY 
7th13th*11
 11th   #645  Kawasaki  ETHAN WEBB
 HARRISBURG, PA 
6th14th10
 12th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
12th10th9
 13th   #101  Kawasaki  TRYSTAN ORTT
 WESTFIELD, PA 
13th11th*8
 14th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
DNF8th*7
 15th   #97  Honda  JOSHUA CASEY
 CLINTON, ME 
14th15th*6
 16th   #119  KTM  DYLAN SANFT
 FOREST HILL, MD 
15thDNS5
 DNF   #720  Yamaha  COLIN HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
DNFDNS0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #349  KTM  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #0  Honda  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
4th4th*18
 5th   #912  Yamaha  BRANDON ALBRIGHT
 DOVER, PA 
6th6th*16
 6th   #47  KTM  MICHAEL FOWLER
 BEECH CREEK, PA 
5th8th*15
 7th   #29  Honda  STEVEN STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
9th7th*14
 8th   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
8th9th13
 9th   #85  Kawasaki  JOHN BOWLIN
 ABINGDON, MD 
DNF5th*12
 10th   #574  KTM  RYAN LECHIEN
 JOHNSONBURG, PA 
7thDNS*11
 11th   #110  Yamaha  ANDY CIVILS
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
12thDNS10
 DNF   #222x  Yamaha  BRANDON HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
DNFDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98  Yamaha  damon mccoy
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #603  Honda  MATTHEW JACKSON
 COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS, PA 
2nd3rd*22
 3rd   #133  Suzuki  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
3rd4th*20
 4th   #117  Husqvarna  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
5th6th*18
 5th   #95  Yamaha  OWEN HERKIMER
 DANSVILLE, NY 
4th8th*16
 6th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
6th7th15
 7th   #191  KTM  HUNTER DIETZ
 york, pa 
7th10th*14
 8th   #36  Yamaha  GIANNI LUMADUE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
DNS1st*13
 9th   #63  Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNS5th12
 10th   #202  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JONES
 DOVER, PA 
DNS9th*11
 DNF   #128  Suzuki  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
DNFDNS0
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16  Yamaha  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #94  Kawasaki  LOGAN HUBBARD
 airville, pa 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #384  Husqvarna  SETH WEINMAN
 OLEAN, NY 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #731  Kawasaki  TYLER HAMMOND
 YORK, PA 
7th4th18
 5th   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
6th5th*16
 6th   #17  Yamaha  JEFFREY BENNETT
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
4th11th*15
 7th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
11th6th14
 8th   #6  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
9th9th*13
 9th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
12th7th12
 10th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
13th10th11
 11th   #88  Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
10th13th*10
 12th   #77  Yamaha  CHASE STALLER
 ENOLA, PA 
16th8th*9
 13th   #101  Kawasaki  TRYSTAN ORTT
 WESTFIELD, PA 
18th12th*8
 14th   #711  Kawasaki  JEFFREY DACEY SR
 LOWMAN, NY 
17th14th*7
 15th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
15thDNF*6
 16th   #645  Kawasaki  ETHAN WEBB
 HARRISBURG, PA 
5thDNS5
 17th   #823  Yamaha  ASHTON KREIGER
 WEST SAND LAKE, NY 
8thDNS*4
 18th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
14thDNS3
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #133  Suzuki  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
2nd3rd*22
 3rd   #912  Yamaha  BRANDON ALBRIGHT
 DOVER, PA 
4th2nd*20
 4th   #92  Yamaha  SHANE KRABAL
 GERRARDSTOWN, WV 
3rd4th18
 5th   #731  Kawasaki  TYLER HAMMOND
 YORK, PA 
7th6th16
 6th   #117  Husqvarna  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
9th5th*15
 7th   #69  Suzuki  ZACHARY COONS
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
5th10th*14
 8th   #202  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JONES
 DOVER, PA 
8th8th13
 9th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
6th11th12
 10th   #216  KTM  THOMAS FERRARACCI
 GLENVILLE, PA 
11th7th11
 11th   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
12th9th10
 12th   #272  Kawasaki  DUSTIN CLARK
 GILLETT, PA 
10th12th*9
 13th   #603  Yamaha  BLAIR KINSMAN
 TROY, PA 
DNF13th*8
 
Plus 30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #92  Yamaha  SHANE KRABAL
 GERRARDSTOWN, WV 
2nd2nd22
 
Plus 30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #712  Honda  JONATHON HOUPT
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNS4th*18
 5th   #88  Suzuki  RICHARD DOBBS
 ENOLA, PA 
DNS5th16
 
Plus 30 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
1st1st25
 2nd   #711  Kawasaki  JEFFREY DACEY SR
 LOWMAN, NY 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #127  Kawasaki  RODNEY BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
3rd4th20
 4th   #203  Honda  MERL HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
4th5th18
 5th   #243  Kawasaki  NATHANIEL SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
5th6th16
 6th   #183  Kawasaki  ZACHARY REASNER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
DNF3rd*15
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
5th4th20
 4th   #93  KTM  GREGORY BATTS
 NEW FREEDOM, PA 
3rd6th18
 5th   #379  Yamaha  DARRELL GRESS
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
6th5th16
 6th   #258  Honda  ZEKE ZIEMANN
 FALLSTON, MD 
DNF3rd*15
 7th   #428  Yamaha  JASON GALBRAITH
 north east, md 
4thDNS*14
 
Plus 40 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
3rd2nd25
 2nd   #13  Yamaha  CECIL WILLIAMS JR
 WOODBINE, MD 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
1st4th20
 4th   #85  Kawasaki  JOHN BOWLIN
 ABINGDON, MD 
7th1st*18
 5th   #165  Suzuki  CASEY HIGGINS
 OSCEOLA, PA 
5th5th*16
 6th   #93  KTM  GREGORY BATTS
 NEW FREEDOM, PA 
4th6th15
 7th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
6thDNS14
 8th   #428  Yamaha  JASON GALBRAITH
 north east, md 
8thDNS*13
 
Plus 40 B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #379  Yamaha  DARRELL GRESS
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #33  Yamaha  JARED GONTZ
 FANNETTSBURG, PA 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #247  Kawasaki  JASON MCCONNELL
 PRATTSBURGH, NY 
2nd4th*18
 5th   #269  KTM  FRED BUCK
 TIOGA, PA 
5th5th*16
 6th   #385  Kawasaki  JEFFREY GROFF
 myerstown, pa 
6th6th0
 7th   #229  Kawasaki  CLINT EARLEY
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
7th7th0
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #212  Yamaha  LARRY FULFORD
 FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #269  KTM  FRED BUCK
 TIOGA, PA 
DNF4th*18
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #386  KTM  BERT SCHULTEIS
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #212  Yamaha  LARRY FULFORD
 FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 
DNF2nd20
 
Girls (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
1st1st25
 2nd   #445  KTM  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #829s  Honda  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
3rd3rd20
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #86  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #50  Yamaha  PAIGE WEINGARTEN
 COBLESKILL, NY 
1st3rd*22
 3rd   #91  KTM  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
5th2nd*20
 4th   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
3rd5th16
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 269

Page Generated in: 0.080 Seconds