MDRA
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round # 10 - MDRA - Doublin Gap  - 9/15/2019
Doublin Gap - 364
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #50  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #813  Cobra  BRODY HAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #888  Cobra  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
3rd4th*20
 4th   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
5th3rd*18
 5th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
4th5th*16
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #211  KTM  MASON SCHMIDT
 HANCOCK, MD 
4th4th18
 5th   #73  Husqvarna  BRODY KILLINGER
 FELTON, PA 
5th5th*16
 
50 (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #1  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #135  Husqvarna  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
6th5th*16
 6th   #211  KTM  MASON SCHMIDT
 HANCOCK, MD 
5th6th*15
 7th   #51  Cobra  BRAYDEN CIESLAK
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
7th7th*14
 8th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
8th8th*13
 9th   #73  Husqvarna  BRODY KILLINGER
 FELTON, PA 
9th9th*12
 DNS   #186  KTM  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
50 Shaft Drive Oil - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #813  Yamaha  BRODY HAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #817  Yamaha  LOGAN ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #888  Yamaha  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #117  Yamaha  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
4th4th18
 
65 (7-11) B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #422  KTM  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
2nd1st*25
 2nd   #40  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
4th3rd22
 3rd   #725  Husqvarna  LOGAN FISHER
 FELTON, PA 
5th4th20
 4th   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
3rd6th*18
 5th   #186  KTM  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
6th5th16
 6th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
1stDNF*15
 7th   #432  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
 GREENCASTLE, PA 
DNF2nd*14
 
65 (7-11) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Cobra  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #28  Yamaha  ZEKE DIXON
 RED LION, PA 
6th4th*18
 5th   #135  KTM  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
5th5th16
 6th   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
4th6th*15
 7th   #151  Kawasaki  JEFFREY CIESLAK
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
7th7th*14
 8th   #128  Husqvarna  HAYDEN MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
8th8th*13
 9th   #417  Husqvarna  LEVI HARRISON
 DENTON, MD 
11th9th12
 10th   #526  Husqvarna  TANNER CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
10th10th*11
 11th   #810  Kawasaki  MASON ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
9th12th*10
 12th   #121  Kawasaki  CADEN WILLIAMS
 WOODBINE, MD 
12th11th9
 
85 (9-11) B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #734  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #422  Suzuki  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
3rd3rd
 
85 (9-11) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  Yamaha  CARSON HIPPERT
 PINE GROVE, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #918  Husqvarna  MATTHEW MATTLIN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #20  Kawasaki  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
5th4th*18
 5th   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
4th5th16
 6th   #215  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
6th6th15
 7th   #12  Yamaha  KYLE DONMOYER
 NEW PARK, PA 
7th7th*14
 
85/150 (12-15) B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BRAXTON KEIFFER
 COLUMBIA, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #69  KTM  GRIER MOIR
 RANDALLSTOWN, MD 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #027  KTM  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #86  TM  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
5th4th18
 5th   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
4th5th16
 6th   #57  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
6th6th*15
 7th   #31x  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
7thDNS14
 
85/150 (12-15) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #719  Honda  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #731  Kawasaki  KOBE MCCOLLUM
 SALUNGA, PA 
1st2nd*22
 3rd   #126  Honda  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
5th3rd20
 4th   #219  Honda  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
4th4th18
 5th   #451  KTM  NATHAN FOSTER
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
7th5th16
 6th   #210  Husqvarna  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
6th6th*15
 7th   #924  Kawasaki  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
3rd10th*14
 8th   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
8th7th13
 9th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 HALIFAX, PA 
11th9th*12
 10th   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
9th11th11
 11th   #50  KTM  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
14th8th*10
 12th   #52  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS YOUNG
 MIDDLETOWN, MD 
13th12th*9
 13th   #1  Kawasaki  MALACHI CHRIST
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
15th13th*8
 14th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
10thDNS*7
 15th   #174  KTM  CADE COOMBS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
12thDNS*6
 DNF   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNFDNS0
 
Junior Mini (8-13) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #57  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
7th4th*18
 5th   #112  Suzuki  KELLER SCHLEMMER
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
5th6th16
 6th   #422  Suzuki  TOMEK JUSIANIEC
 EARLVILLE, NY 
2nd11th*15
 7th   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
9th5th*14
 8th   #432  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
 GREENCASTLE, PA 
8th8th*13
 9th   #20  Kawasaki  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
6th12th12
 10th   #40  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
12th7th11
 11th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 HALIFAX, PA 
13th9th*10
 12th   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
14th10th9
 13th   #50  KTM  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
11th15th8
 14th   #174  KTM  CADE COOMBS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
16th13th*7
 15th   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
17th14th*6
 16th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
15th16th*5
 17th   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
18th17th*4
 18th   #28  Yamaha  ZEKE DIXON
 RED LION, PA 
19th18th*3
 19th   #186  KTM  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
20th20th2
 20th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
10thDNS1
 21st   #128  Husqvarna  HAYDEN MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
DNS19th0
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BRAXTON KEIFFER
 COLUMBIA, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #69  KTM  GRIER MOIR
 RANDALLSTOWN, MD 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #86  TM  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #719  Honda  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
6th5th16
 6th   #57  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
5th6th*15
 7th   #924  Kawasaki  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
8th8th14
 8th   #19  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS YOUNG
 MIDDLETOWN, MD 
10th10th*13
 9th   #027  Suzuki  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
DNF7th12
 10th   #615  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
DNF9th11
 11th   #31x  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 YORK HAVEN, PA 
7thDNS*10
 12th   #126  Honda  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
9thDNS*9
 DNF   #166  KTM  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
DNFDNS0
 
SB1 - 2 Stroke (Ages12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #65  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
4th2nd*22
 3rd   #85  Yamaha  NATHAN DULANEY
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
6th3rd20
 4th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
5th4th*18
 5th   #91  KTM  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
7th5th*16
 6th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
11th6th15
 7th   #686  Yamaha  SAM MACKEY
 FORT LOUDON, PA 
10th7th*14
 8th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
9th8th13
 9th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
8th9th12
 10th   #219  Honda  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
13th10th*11
 11th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
12th11th*10
 12th   #12  Yamaha  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
3rdDNF9
 13th   #11  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
1stDNS*8
 DNS   #96  KTM  CHARLES BEVERAGE
 NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH 
DNSDNS0
 
SB2 - 4 Stroke (Ages 12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #40  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #16  Yamaha  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th4th*18
 5th   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
6th5th*16
 6th   #42  Yamaha  TIMMY CONRAD
 HARRISBURG, PA 
9th6th15
 7th   #111  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
7th8th14
 8th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
10th7th*13
 9th   #61  KTM  LOGAN GIPE
 NEWVILLE, PA 
8th9th*12
 10th   #243  Kawasaki  DUKE SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
11th10th11
 11th   #65  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
5thDNS*10
 
Collegeboy (14-24) No Points - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #1  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
3rd3rd
 4th   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
5th4th
 5th   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
7th5th
 6th   #13  Yamaha  TYLER HELWIG
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
6thDNF
 7th   #308  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
 HONESDALE, PA 
4thDNS
 
125 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
1st1st
 
125 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #85  Yamaha  NATHAN DULANEY
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #12/  Yamaha  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #94  Yamaha  LOGAN HUBBARD
 airville, pa 
4th5th18
 5th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
7th4th16
 6th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
6th7th15
 7th   #88  Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
8th6th14
 8th   #335  KTM  HAYDEN KITZMILLER
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
9th8th*13
 9th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
5th12th12
 10th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
12th9th11
 11th   #91  KTM  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
11th10th*10
 12th   #210  Husqvarna  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
13th11th*9
 13th   #686  Yamaha  SAM MACKEY
 FORT LOUDON, PA 
10th15th8
 14th   #430  Yamaha  RILEY CARBAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
14th13th*7
 15th   #1  Suzuki  ERIK TROSTLE
 ENOLA, PA 
15th14th*6
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #89  Yamaha  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #270  KTM  JACOB RUNKLES
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
2nd3rd*22
 3rd   #437  Suzuki  VINCENT LUHOVEY
 GREENSBURG, PA 
5th2nd*20
 4th   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
4th4th*18
 5th   #162  Yamaha  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
3rd6th*16
 6th   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
7th5th*15
 7th   #201  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
6th7th14
 8th   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
10th11th*13
 9th   #75  KTM  MICHAEL LACORE
 WASHINGTON, DC 
9th12th*12
 10th   #314  Honda  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
14th8th*11
 11th   #858  Yamaha  KYLE SIDLE
 JONESTOWN, PA 
13th9th*10
 12th   #25  Yamaha  KYLE POLLAK
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
12th10th*9
 13th   #63  KTM  DEREK ELWOOD
 SALTSBURG, PA 
16th13th*8
 14th   #680  Yamaha  SCOTT CLAPPER
 ALTOONA, PA 
17th14th*7
 15th   #505  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
19th15th*6
 16th   #101  Yamaha  RENATO PAZ
 BENSALEM, PA 
8thDNS*5
 17th   #94  Yamaha  TODD STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
11thDNS*4
 18th   #98  Yamaha  JOSEPH ECONOMOU
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
15thDNS*3
 19th   #17  Suzuki  ZACHARY LAHMAN
 MARTINSBURG, WV 
18thDNS*2
 DNS   #191  Yamaha  JACOB BEVERAGE
 NORTH RIDGEVILL, OH 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #110  Kawasaki  ANDY CIVILS
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #11  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #98  Yamaha  damon mccoy
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #63  Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
5th5th16
 7th   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
6thDNS*14
 DNF   #93  Yamaha  parker noss
 MIFFLIN, PA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #61  KTM  LOGAN GIPE
 NEWVILLE, PA 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #128  Suzuki  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #13  Yamaha  TYLER HELWIG
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #710  Honda  TYLER ADAMS
 SAINT THOMAS, PA 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
4th8th18
 5th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
6th7th16
 6th   #720  Yamaha  COLIN HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
7th9th15
 7th   #14  KTM  JAKE BOTELER
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
13th4th*14
 8th   #112  Honda  BROCK JUMPER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
15th5th*13
 9th   #86  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
14th6th12
 10th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
9th11th11
 11th   #88x  KTM  WYATT KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
10th12th10
 12th   #335  KTM  HAYDEN KITZMILLER
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
11th14th*9
 13th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 NEWVILLE, PA 
5thDNF*8
 14th   #31  Kawasaki  KOBE MCCOLLUM
 SALUNGA, PA 
20th10th*7
 15th   #111  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
18th13th6
 16th   #417  Kawasaki  JACOB HARRISON
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
19th15th*5
 17th   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
17th17th*4
 18th   #814x  Honda  TYLER HOOVER
 WHITE HALL, MD 
21st16th*3
 19th   #119  KTM  DYLAN SANFT
 FOREST HILL, MD 
23rd18th2
 20th   #114  Yamaha  TREY HAUER
 JONESTOWN, PA 
8thDNS*1
 21st   #717  Suzuki  HUNTER RICE
 KNOXVILLE, MD 
12thDNS0
 22nd   #522  Honda  KYLE NYE
 HALIFAX, PA 
16thDNS0
 23rd   #243  Kawasaki  DUKE SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
22ndDNS0
 DNS   #76  Yamaha  DANIEL STINE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #89  Yamaha  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #270  KTM  JACOB RUNKLES
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #314  XR50  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #437  Suzuki  VINCENT LUHOVEY
 GREENSBURG, PA 
4th4th*18
 5th   #162  Yamaha  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
6th5th*16
 6th   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
5th6th*15
 7th   #11  Honda  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
7th8th14
 8th   #101  Yamaha  RENATO PAZ
 BENSALEM, PA 
8th9th*13
 9th   #512  Yamaha  AUSTIN COZADD
 ATTALLA, AL 
11th7th*12
 10th   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
10th10th*11
 11th   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
12th11th*10
 12th   #47  KTM  MICHAEL FOWLER
 BEECH CREEK, PA 
9th15th*9
 13th   #1  Yamaha  KYLE SIDLE
 JONESTOWN, PA 
14th14th*8
 14th   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
17th12th*7
 15th   #38  Yamaha  MICHAEL LENNON
 BRANDYWINE, MD 
16th18th*6
 16th   #25  Yamaha  KYLE POLLAK
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
23rd13th*5
 17th   #29  Honda  STEVEN STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
20th17th*4
 18th   #257  KTM  JOEY DENEEN
 BEDFORD, PA 
22nd16th*3
 19th   #94  Yamaha  TODD STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
18th22nd*2
 20th   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
24th19th1
 21st   #98  Yamaha  JOSEPH ECONOMOU
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
21st23rd0
 22nd   #75  KTM  MICHAEL LACORE
 WASHINGTON, DC 
15th31st0
 23rd   #249  Honda  ZAK RIDEN
 ETTERS, PA 
28th21st0
 24th   #63  KTM  DEREK ELWOOD
 SALTSBURG, PA 
32nd20th0
 25th   #718  Honda  JOSHUA HOWSER
 WILEY FORD, WV 
25th27th0
 26th   #7  Yamaha  JASON SMALLEY
 NEW SALEM, PA 
27th26th0
 27th   #33  KTM  SHAYNE WINTON
 EARLVILLE, NY 
31st24th0
 28th   #542  Husqvarna  CHASE MILLER
 DALLASTOWN, PA 
26th29th0
 29th   #607  Yamaha  KYLE ENDRISS
 LEW BEACH, NY 
19thDNF0
 30th   #965  Yamaha  CODY GRIFFIN
 MOUNT HOLLY, NC 
33rd25th0
 31st   #17  Suzuki  ZACHARY LAHMAN
 MARTINSBURG, WV 
30th28th0
 32nd   #20  Yamaha  TIMOTHY WALLS JR
 NEWARK, DE 
36th30th0
 33rd   #50  Yamaha  MIKE BOYD
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
35th32nd0
 34th   #5  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
34th33rd0
 35th   #222  Kawasaki  BRANDON HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
13thDNS0
 36th   #308  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
 HONESDALE, PA 
29thDNS0
 DNS   #110  Kawasaki  ANDY CIVILS
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
2nd4th*22
 3rd   #63  Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #93  Yamaha  parker noss
 MIFFLIN, PA 
3rd6th*18
 5th   #98  Yamaha  damon mccoy
 CARLISLE, PA 
8th2nd16
 6th   #133  Suzuki  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
6th5th*15
 7th   #202  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JONES
 DOVER, PA 
5th8th14
 8th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
7th7th13
 9th   #214  Yamaha  AUSTIN RILEY
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
9th9th*12
 10th   #128  Suzuki  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
10thDNS11
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40  Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #16  Yamaha  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #94  Kawasaki  LOGAN HUBBARD
 airville, pa 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #731  Kawasaki  TYLER HAMMOND
 YORK, PA 
6th4th18
 5th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
7th7th16
 6th   #720  Yamaha  COLIN HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
8th10th*15
 7th   #14  KTM  JAKE BOTELER
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
15th5th*14
 8th   #710  Honda  TYLER ADAMS
 SAINT THOMAS, PA 
14th6th*13
 9th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
9th11th12
 10th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
5th15th11
 11th   #114  Yamaha  TREY HAUER
 JONESTOWN, PA 
4th16th*10
 12th   #88  Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
13th8th*9
 13th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
12th9th8
 14th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 NEWVILLE, PA 
10th13th7
 15th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
16th12th*6
 16th   #811  Honda  RIKER DIEFFENBACH
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
18th17th*5
 17th   #111  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
17th18th4
 18th   #76  Yamaha  DANIEL STINE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
11thDNS*3
 19th   #717  Suzuki  HUNTER RICE
 KNOXVILLE, MD 
DNS14th2
 20th   #477  Honda  AUSTIN BROCHI
 IRWIN, PA 
DNS19th*1
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
2nd1st*25
 2nd   #47  KTM  MICHAEL FOWLER
 BEECH CREEK, PA 
1st2nd*22
 3rd   #92  Yamaha  SHANE KRABAL
 GERRARDSTOWN, WV 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #202  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JONES
 DOVER, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #133  Suzuki  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
5th6th*16
 6th   #7  Kawasaki  ALEX MALDET
 AKRON, PA 
7th5th*15
 7th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
8th8th14
 8th   #20  Yamaha  TIMOTHY WALLS JR
 NEWARK, DE 
6th11th*13
 9th   #69  Suzuki  ZACHARY COONS
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
12th7th*12
 10th   #216  KTM  THOMAS FERRARACCI
 GLENVILLE, PA 
9th10th11
 11th   #50  Yamaha  MIKE BOYD
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
13th9th*10
 12th   #87t  Honda  TREVOR HOFFEDITZ
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
11th12th*9
 13th   #731  Kawasaki  TYLER HAMMOND
 YORK, PA 
10th13th8
 14th   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
14th14th7
 15th   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
15thDNS*6
 DNF   #1  Yamaha  ZACHARY HELMICK
 MIDDLETOWN, MD 
DNFDNS0
 
Plus 30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Husqvarna  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #92  Yamaha  SHANE KRABAL
 GERRARDSTOWN, WV 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #10  Suzuki  KRISTOPHER SHUMAKER
 ELK GARDEN, WV 
4th4th18
 5th   #69  Suzuki  ZACHARY COONS
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
5th5th*16
 
Plus 30 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #712  Honda  JONATHON HOUPT
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #869  KTM  MICHAEL LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
4th4th*18
 5th   #11  Honda  PRESTON STRICKLER
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
5th5th16
 
Plus 30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
1st1st25
 2nd   #18  Suzuki  THOMAS NAGLE II
 ALTOONA, PA 
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #127  Kawasaki  RODNEY BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #17  KTM  WILLIAM DERRICK
 mahaffey, pa 
5th5th*16
 6th   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
6th6th*15
 7th   #165  Honda  DAVID BERRIER
 EAST WATERFORD, PA 
8th7th*14
 8th   #432  Kawasaki  STEVE BOHLEN
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
7th8th*13
 9th   #203  Honda  MERL HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
9th10th12
 10th   #183  Kawasaki  ZACHARY REASNER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
11th9th*11
 11th   #101  Husqvarna  CHRIS BRACKBILL
 ETTERS, PA 
10th11th*10
 12th   #636  Kawasaki  COREY GRIM
 YORK, PA 
12th12th*9
 13th   #243  Kawasaki  NATHANIEL SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
13th13th8
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Suzuki  KRISTOPHER SHUMAKER
 ELK GARDEN, WV 
1st1st25
 2nd   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
3rd2nd*22
 3rd   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
2nd6th20
 4th   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
6th3rd18
 5th   #45  Honda  A. MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
5th4th*16
 6th   #379  Yamaha  DARRELL GRESS
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
7th5th*15
 7th   #93  KTM  GREGORY BATTS
 NEW FREEDOM, PA 
4th8th14
 8th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
8th7th*13
 
Plus 40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #13  Yamaha  CECIL WILLIAMS JR
 WOODBINE, MD 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #45  Honda  A. MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
5th5th16
 6th   #212  Yamaha  LARRY FULFORD
 FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 
6th6th*15
 7th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
7thDNS14
 DNF   #93  KTM  GREGORY BATTS
 NEW FREEDOM, PA 
DNFDNS0
 
Plus 40 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #379  Yamaha  DARRELL GRESS
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #227  Honda  RANDY OMANN
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #33  Yamaha  JARED GONTZ
 FANNETTSBURG, PA 
4th3rd*20
 4th   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
5th5th*16
 6th   #999  Kawasaki  JOSEPH SCHAUFELE
 DALLASTOWN, PA 
6th6th15
 7th   #51  Kawasaki  CHUCK BOYD
 ELIZABETH, PA 
9th7th*14
 8th   #432  Kawasaki  STEVE BOHLEN
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
8th8th13
 9th   #165  Honda  DAVID BERRIER
 EAST WATERFORD, PA 
7th9th*12
 DNF   #96  Husqvarna  STAN BRUZGULIS
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #953  Kawasaki  MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 MYERSTOWN, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #212  Yamaha  LARRY FULFORD
 FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #999  Kawasaki  JOSEPH SCHAUFELE
 DALLASTOWN, PA 
5th5th16
 6th   #385  Kawasaki  JEFFREY GROFF
 myerstown, pa 
6th6th0
 DNF   #530  Kawasaki  TERRY PERRY
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
DNFDNF0
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st2nd*22
 3rd   #212  Yamaha  LARRY FULFORD
 FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #386  KTM  BERT SCHULTEIS
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
5th4th18
 5th   #953  Kawasaki  MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 MYERSTOWN, PA 
4thDNS*16
 6th   #96  Husqvarna  STAN BRUZGULIS
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
6thDNS*15
 
Girls (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #829s  Honda  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
1st1st25
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #86  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
1st1st25
 2nd   #91  KTM  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #7  KTM  JESSICA COOMBS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
3rdDNF*18
 5th   #114  Yamaha  KAYLEE ALLEN
 GARDNERS, PA 
5thDNF*16
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 364

Page Generated in: 0.048 Seconds