MDRA
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round # 1 - MDRA - Pleasure Valley - 5/17/2020
Pleasure Valley - 449
collegeboy - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94  Honda  ANDREW DAY
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #98  Honda  damon mccoy
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #71  Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd20
 4th   #74  Husqvarna  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #95  Honda  OWEN HERKIMER
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th16
 6th   #86  Honda  AUSTIN TOY
 KITTANNING, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th15
 7th   #216  KTM  NICK BOTTEICHER
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF13
 9th   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS12
 
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #164  Cobra  BECKETT UTZ
 FOLLANSBEE, WV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #126  Cobra  TATE BOANO
 LEETONIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #4  Cobra  KANAAN STONE
 LONDON, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th4th20
 4th   #817  Cobra  LOGAN ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd18
 5th   #888  Cobra  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #88  Cobra  LUKAS STRICKLER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th15
 7th   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th14
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #727  Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #241  Cobra  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd20
 4th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #94  Cobra  BENNETT WEISS
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th14
 8th   #117x  Cobra  TANNER MOORE
 RURAL VALLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th13
 9th   #147  KTM  MADDEXX ORR
 SHELOCTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #117  KTM  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th11
 11th   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF10
 12th   #929  Husqvarna  BRYSON YINGLING
 CHERRY TREE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th9
 13th   #812  KTM  BRICEN MADDON
 MT TOP, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th8
 
50 (4-8) Oil - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4  KTM  KANAAN STONE
 LONDON, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 DNS   #27  Yamaha  BROC CONLEY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
50 (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #727  Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #241  Cobra  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #249  KTM  CAYDEN THOMAS
 READING, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #94  Cobra  BENNETT WEISS
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #929  Husqvarna  BRYSON YINGLING
 CHERRY TREE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th12
 10th   #126  Cobra  TATE BOANO
 LEETONIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th10th11
 11th   #147  KTM  MADDEXX ORR
 SHELOCTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th10
 12th   #888  Cobra  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th9
 13th   #117  KTM  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th8
 14th   #96  Cobra  COLLIN ADAMS
 ETTERS DR, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF7
 15th   #812  KTM  BRICEN MADDON
 MT TOP, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th6
 16th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS5
 
50 (4-8) Electric - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #888  KTM  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 
50 Shaft Drive Oil - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #126  Yamaha  TATE BOANO
 LEETONIA, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #164  Yamaha  BECKETT UTZ
 FOLLANSBEE, WV 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #27  Yamaha  BROC CONLEY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th20
 4th   #701  Yamaha  MADDIX ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd18
 
65 (7-11) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #55  Yamaha  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #33  KTM  CARSON FARMER
 WATERFORD, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #13  Yamaha  MALACHI CRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #199  KTM  KADEN TOMBLIN
 FRIENDSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #81  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #317  KTM  CARSON DURKOT
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th9th14
 8th   #53  Husqvarna  CADEN LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th13
 9th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th12
 10th   #25  KTM  GABRIEL CLARK
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNS8th11
 
65 (7-11) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  KTM  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st25
 2nd   #24  KTM  BRIAR STECIK
 COLLIERS, WV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #448  Kawasaki  KYLE DONMOYER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd20
 4th   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #40  Kawasaki  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #128  Husqvarna  HAYDEN MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #526  Husqvarna  TANNER CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #92  Yamaha  RAYNE ROWE
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #997  Kawasaki  LUKE DRUM
 RUSSELTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th12
 10th   #224  Kawasaki  CHASE HOFFMAN
 RICHFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th11
 12th   #94  Yamaha  BENNETT WEISS
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS9
 13th   #96  Yamaha  COLLIN ADAMS
 ETTERS DR, PA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS8
 DNF   #249  KTM  CAYDEN THOMAS
 READING, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
85 (9-11) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #150x  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #918  Husqvarna  MATTHEW MATTLIN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd20
 4th   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #25  KTM  GABRIEL CLARK
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #12  Husqvarna  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF14
 
85 (9-11) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  KTM  CARSON FARMER
 WATERFORD, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #199  KTM  KADEN TOMBLIN
 FRIENDSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #711  Kawasaki  ERIC GERKEY
 PORTERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #53  Husqvarna  CADEN LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #22  Yamaha  BRAYDON GLADFELTER
 SEVEN VALLEYS, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #079  Suzuki  LUKE GULIS
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th15
 7th   #40  Yamaha  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th14
 8th   #72x  Honda  CONNOR DODRILL
 UNITED, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th13
 9th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE GREENE
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th12
 10th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th11
 11th   #118  Honda  PEYTON MOORE
 RURAL VALLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th10
 
85/150 (12-15) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #559  Yamaha  JOSEPH SHIPLEY
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #122  Kawasaki  BREYDEN CAMPBELL
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #247  KTM  ROBERT THOMAS III
 READING, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th15
 7th   #333  KTM  KYLE HARE
 BYESVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th6th14
 8th   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th12
 10th   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS11
 
85/150 (12-15) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  Yamaha  CARSON HIPPERT
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 2nd   #1  Husqvarna  COLTON MCKNIGHT
 GREENSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th1st22
 3rd   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 HALIFAX, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #445  Husqvarna  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #714  Honda  GAGE RICKER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #47  Yamaha  CARSON LENGLE
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th10
 DNF   #808  KTM  TURNER BATES
 BURGESS, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #678  Kawasaki  ADEN TOSCANO
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Junior Mini (8-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 2nd   #150x  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
 -
 
 -
4th1st22
 3rd   #247  KTM  ROBERT THOMAS III
 READING, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #559  Yamaha  JOSEPH SHIPLEY
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th15
 7th   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th14
 8th   #1  Husqvarna  COLTON MCKNIGHT
 GREENSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th13
 9th   #333  KTM  KYLE HARE
 BYESVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th13th12
 10th   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th9th11
 11th   #711  Kawasaki  ERIC GERKEY
 PORTERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th10th10
 12th   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th15th9
 13th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st12th8
 14th   #317  KTM  CARSON DURKOT
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th14th7
 15th   #81  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
24th11th6
 16th   #22  Yamaha  BRAYDON GLADFELTER
 SEVEN VALLEYS, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th5
 17th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
26th16th4
 18th   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
25th18th3
 19th   #997  Kawasaki  LUKE DRUM
 RUSSELTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
28th19th2
 20th   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS1
 21st   #12  Husqvarna  SETH WALLACE
 NICHOLSON, PA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS0
 22nd   #55  Yamaha  JUSTIN SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS0
 23rd   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS0
 24th   #13  Yamaha  MALACHI CRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS0
 25th   #808  KTM  TURNER BATES
 BURGESS, VA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS0
 26th   #25  KTM  GABRIEL CLARK
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS0
 27th   #918  Husqvarna  MATTHEW MATTLIN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS0
 28th   #128  Husqvarna  HAYDEN MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS0
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #259  Husqvarna  LOGAN HILLIARD
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #559  Yamaha  JOSEPH SHIPLEY
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #122  Kawasaki  BREYDEN CAMPBELL
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th14
 8th   #628  Husqvarna  damien fine
 MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th13
 9th   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th8th12
 10th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th11
 11th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 HALIFAX, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th10
 12th   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th12th9
 13th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th8
 14th   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS7
 15th   #72  Husqvarna  CHAD DZANKO
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS6
 
SB1 - 2 Stroke (Ages12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #166  KTM  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd22
 3rd   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd20
 4th   #027  Husqvarna  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #50  Husqvarna  JAYDON MCCURDY
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th16
 6th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th15
 7th   #45  KTM  PAXTON LIPINSKI
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
10th8th13
 9th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th12
 10th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th11
 11th   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
12th12th10
 12th   #724  Yamaha  MILES HIGGINS
 LIGONIER, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th9
 13th   #454  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 nescopeck, pa 
 -
 
 -
15th13th8
 14th   #88  Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th7
 15th   #43  Yamaha  TRAVIS MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st14th6
 16th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th5
 17th   #42  KTM  JACOB BILTON
 NEW LONDON, OH 
 -
 
 -
18th17th4
 18th   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
 -
17th18th3
 19th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th2
 20th   #12/  KTM  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS1
 21st   #259  Husqvarna  LOGAN HILLIARD
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS0
 22nd   #99  Yamaha  CARSON HIPPERT
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS0
 23rd   #72  Husqvarna  CHAD DZANKO
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS0
 
SB2 - 4 Stroke (Ages 12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91  Kawasaki  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #04  Husqvarna  AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #16  Honda  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #92  Husqvarna  WYATT WAWRO
 eden, ny 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #10x  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #124  Yamaha  NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #768  Yamaha  COLE DILLON
 SHELOCTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th14
 8th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th12
 10th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th11
 11th   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS10
 
125 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #166  KTM  WYATT ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #027  Husqvarna  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #36  Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th20
 4th   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd18
 5th   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 -
 
 -
4th7th16
 6th   #23x  Suzuki  MIKE SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th15
 7th   #23  KTM  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th14
 8th   #12  KTM  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS13
 
125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #50  Husqvarna  JAYDON MCCURDY
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #45  KTM  PAXTON LIPINSKI
 WHITEHOUSE, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #134  KTM  ZACH LAHOOD
 SEVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #724  Yamaha  MILES HIGGINS
 LIGONIER, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #88  Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th15
 7th   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th6th14
 8th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th13
 9th   #454  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 nescopeck, pa 
 -
 
 -
16th8th12
 10th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th11
 11th   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th10th10
 12th   #525  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th9th9
 13th   #42  KTM  JACOB BILTON
 NEW LONDON, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th13th8
 14th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
 -
 
 -
11th15th7
 15th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th18th6
 16th   #711  Husqvarna  RYDER REITZ
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF5
 17th   #251  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th4
 18th   #628  Husqvarna  damien fine
 MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th3
 19th   #111  Suzuki  ERIK TROSTLE
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th2
 20th   #451  Kawasaki  CORBIN MURDICK
 SHELOCTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th1
 DNF   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #437  KTM  VINCENT LUHOVEY
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #279  Kawasaki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #x  Kawasaki  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #82  Yamaha  KEVIN BEECH
 ALIQUIPPA, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #20  Honda  ANDREW DAY
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS15
 DNF   #512  Honda  ROBERT KNUPP
 DERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #207  KTM  RONNIE DEMOREST
 IRWIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #04  Husqvarna  AIDEN BIRCKBICHLER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #16  Honda  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #34  Yamaha  JACOB LESKO
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd20
 4th   #92  Husqvarna  WYATT WAWRO
 eden, ny 
 -
 
 -
4th5th18
 5th   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 -
 
 -
6th4th16
 6th   #38  Yamaha  BEN ANTON
 MC DONALD, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #811  Honda  LUC HENDRICKSON
 WEXFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th14
 8th   #421  Kawasaki  ANGELO PANZARELLA JR
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #220  Kawasaki  COLT SHANNON
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th12
 10th   #191  Kawasaki  HUNTER DIETZ
 NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th11
 11th   #16x  Yamaha  BRANDON BEAM
 BLAIR MILLS, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th10
 12th   #23  KTM  DONOVAN SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th9
 13th   #22  Honda  NATHAN SHORT
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th8
 14th   #961  Kawasaki  JOE ARCURI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th7
 15th   #191x  Yamaha  KYLE WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF6
 16th   #36  Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF5
 17th   #91  Kawasaki  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS4
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #50  KTM  CODY ANDRES
 RENFREW, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #783  Yamaha  COLE HESS
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th20
 4th   #10x  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th18
 5th   #768  Yamaha  COLE DILLON
 SHELOCTA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd16
 6th   #724  Yamaha  MILES HIGGINS
 LIGONIER, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th15
 7th   #133  Honda  LOGAN RUMMEL
 WINDBER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th14
 8th   #574  Yamaha  JOSH GRESLICK
 GRAMPIAN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th13
 9th   #134  KTM  ZACH LAHOOD
 SEVILLE, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th12
 10th   #719  Kawasaki  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th11
 11th   #645  Kawasaki  ETHAN WEBB
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th10
 12th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th9
 13th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th8
 14th   #26  KTM  TJ SQUIB
 DENNY, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th7
 15th   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th6
 16th   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th13th5
 17th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th12th4
 18th   #386  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th3
 19th   #120  Yamaha  DEVIN HALABURDA
 WINDBER, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st2
 20th   #43  Yamaha  TRAVIS MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd1
 21st   #76  Husqvarna  CHARLES HALL
 LANCASTER, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th19th0
 22nd   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th0
 23rd   #121  Yamaha  CONNOR DEBADTS
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd0
 24th   #691  KTM  MASON GUELICH
 CURWENSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th0
 25th   #219  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th25th0
 26th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th33rd0
 27th   #88x  KTM  WYATT KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th34th0
 28th   #525  Honda  KYLE TOTH
 EAST BERLIN, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st24th0
 29th   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th28th0
 30th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd27th0
 31st   #080  Yamaha  CHASE SMELTZ
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th31st0
 32nd   #083  Yamaha  BREENEN SMELTZ
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd29th0
 33rd   #215  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th30th0
 34th   #1  Yamaha  CONNOR LINDSAY
 SARVER, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th32nd0
 35th   #21  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS0
 36th   #84  Suzuki  SAM HAMPE
 MC DONALD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS0
 37th   #45  Yamaha  TRENTON MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS0
 38th   #147  Husqvarna  COLLIN NESTER
 CARLLISLE, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS0
 39th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS0
 40th   #285  Kawasaki  JOSH STEFANICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS0
 -   #115  Yamaha  NOAH GILES
 ALEXANDRIA, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 0
 -   #17  Yamaha  JAMES HAY
 HAGERTOWN, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #243  Kawasaki  DUKE SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #360  Kawasaki  THOMAS TERRILL
 LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #119  KTM  DYLAN SANFT
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #611  Yamaha  KYLE TOTH
 CHARDON, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #54  Kawasaki  ADAM GRAHAM
 KINZERS, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #512  Honda  TYLER HILL
 LATROBE, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #314  XR50  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #437  KTM  VINCENT LUHOVEY
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #279  Kawasaki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #327  Kawasaki  ALEX PANZARELLA
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #82  Yamaha  KEVIN BEECH
 ALIQUIPPA, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #512  Honda  ROBERT KNUPP
 DERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS14
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71  Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #98  Honda  damon mccoy
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #34  Yamaha  JACOB LESKO
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #36  Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th18
 5th   #191x  Yamaha  KYLE WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th16
 6th   #120x  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #38  Yamaha  BEN ANTON
 MC DONALD, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th14
 8th   #220  Kawasaki  COLT SHANNON
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th11th13
 9th   #202  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JONES
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th12
 10th   #421  Kawasaki  ANGELO PANZARELLA JR
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th11
 11th   #191  Kawasaki  HUNTER DIETZ
 NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th10
 12th   #95  Honda  OWEN HERKIMER
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th14th9
 13th   #86  Honda  AUSTIN TOY
 KITTANNING, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th8
 14th   #811  Honda  LUC HENDRICKSON
 WEXFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th7
 15th   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS6
 16th   #828  Kawasaki  JAMES GROH
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS5
 17th   #22  Honda  NATHAN SHORT
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS4
 18th   #74  Husqvarna  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS3
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10x  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st25
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #50  KTM  CODY ANDRES
 RENFREW, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd20
 4th   #26  KTM  TJ SQUIB
 DENNY, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th18
 5th   #133  Honda  LOGAN RUMMEL
 WINDBER, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th16
 6th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th4th15
 7th   #645  Kawasaki  ETHAN WEBB
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th14
 8th   #21  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th15th13
 9th   #783  Yamaha  COLE HESS
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th16th12
 10th   #124  Yamaha  NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st24th11
 11th   #219  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
 -
 
 -
16th10th10
 12th   #722  KTM  BRANDON HARPSTER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th9th9
 13th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th8
 14th   #120  Yamaha  DEVIN HALABURDA
 WINDBER, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th17th7
 15th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th11th6
 16th   #147  Husqvarna  COLLIN NESTER
 CARLLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th19th5
 17th   #525  Honda  KYLE TOTH
 EAST BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th4
 18th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
31st7th3
 19th   #107  Honda  JAKE FERRY
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
25th13th2
 20th   #115  Yamaha  NOAH GILES
 ALEXANDRIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st21st1
 21st   #719  Kawasaki  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF0
 22nd   #12  Yamaha  GRACE PAYNE
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
28th18th0
 23rd   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
 -
 
 -
29th20th0
 24th   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd0
 25th   #535  Yamaha  ROB MCCOY
 EXPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF0
 26th   #316  KTM  WILLIAM HALL
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd0
 27th   #87  Yamaha  JULIENE BASEL
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th0
 28th   #64  Yamaha  ETHAN ANTHONY
 SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNF0
 29th   #45  Yamaha  TRENTON MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS0
 30th   #711  Husqvarna  RYDER REITZ
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS0
 31st   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS0
 32nd   #285  Kawasaki  JOSH STEFANICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS0
 33rd   #525x  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS0
 DNF   #84  Suzuki  SAM HAMPE
 MC DONALD, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #68  KTM  JAMES SINGER
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #541  Yamaha  RICHARD WHITE
 ASHLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #202  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JONES
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #x  Suzuki  ZACHARY COONS
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #09  Suzuki  CHARLES HREPOVICH
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #44  Kawasaki  CHAD ROSSELLI
 ROCKTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS13
 9th   #512  Honda  TYLER HILL
 LATROBE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS12
 
Plus 30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #44  Kawasaki  CHAD ROSSELLI
 ROCKTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #68  KTM  JAMES SINGER
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th20
 4th   #215  Suzuki  CHRISTOPHER CORCORAN
 FOLLANSBEE, WV 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd18
 5th   #541  Yamaha  RICHARD WHITE
 ASHLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
Plus 30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #75  Yamaha  MICHAEL PAYNE
 NEW FLORENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #380  Suzuki  MATT MCKEOWN
 HONSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #712  Honda  JONATHON HOUPT
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #71  KTM  COREY KENDIG
 ERIE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 
Plus 30 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18  Suzuki  THOMAS NAGLE II
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 2nd   #360  Kawasaki  THOMAS TERRILL
 LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #17  KTM  WILLIAM DERRICK
 mahaffey, pa 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th20
 4th   #391  KTM  CALEB LYTLE
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th18
 5th   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th1st16
 6th   #203  Honda  MERL HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #463  Honda  HEATHER MOORE
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th14
 8th   #40  Honda  ALLEN O'CONNOR
 MALVERN, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #243  Kawasaki  NATHANIEL SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th12
 10th   #293  Unknown  MIKE MCALISTER
 BOILING SPRING, PA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS11
 11th   #711  Honda  JEREMY SHAULIS
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNS9th10
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #68  KTM  JAMES SINGER
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #42  Yamaha  BRETT WHITE
 mc kees rocks, pa 
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #23x  Suzuki  MIKE SANTE
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #708  Honda  JAMES WINSCHELL
 ERIE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF14
 8th   #44  Kawasaki  CHAD ROSSELLI
 ROCKTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS13
 9th   #535  Yamaha  ROB MCCOY
 EXPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS12
 
Plus 40 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #14  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th18
 5th   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th16
 6th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #45  Honda  SCOTT MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 DNS   #14p  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 40 B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #229  Kawasaki  CLINT EARLEY
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #42  Yamaha  BRETT WHITE
 mc kees rocks, pa 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd22
 3rd   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd20
 4th   #627  KTM  JASON JOHNSON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #96  Husqvarna  STAN BRUZGULIS
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #61  Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
 waynesboro, pa 
 -
 
 -
10th7th14
 8th   #88  Suzuki  RICHARD DOBBS
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #808  KTM  BRADFORD BATES
 BURGESS, VA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS12
 10th   #127  Kawasaki  RODNEY BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS11
 11th   #265  KTM  JARED STEFANICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS10
 12th   #911  Husqvarna  CHARLES DZANKO III
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS9
 DNF   #293  Unknown  MIKE MCALISTER
 BOILING SPRING, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #14  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th20
 4th   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd18
 5th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #426  Suzuki  ERIC DEBADTS
 WARSAW, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #229  Kawasaki  CLINT EARLEY
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #627  KTM  JASON JOHNSON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #61  Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
 waynesboro, pa 
 -
 
 -
11th11th10
 DNS   #14p  Unknown  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #61  Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
 waynesboro, pa 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd20
 DNF   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #96  Husqvarna  STAN BRUZGULIS
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS0
 
Girls (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #445  Husqvarna  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #634  Yamaha  JOSIE SHUFF
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 
Plus 60 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Points Earned
 1st   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st25
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #386  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #212  Yamaha  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #130  Husqvarna  SAMANTHA MOWRY
 CATTARAGUS, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #87  Yamaha  JULIENE BASEL
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 
Open D (PAMX) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #451  Kawasaki  CORBIN MURDICK
 SHELOCTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #07  Suzuki  BRETT FERRY
 NEW ALEXANDRIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #70  Kawasaki  BLAKE SHADLE
 SLICKVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #522  Honda  AUSTIN BATES
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 449

Page Generated in: 0.096 Seconds