MDRA
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round # 2 - MDRA - Doublin Gap - 5/23/2020
Doublin Gap - 636
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #164  Cobra  BECKETT UTZ
 FOLLANSBEE, WV 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #813  Cobra  BRODY HAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #46  Cobra  BRYCE WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #101  KTM  BENTLEY KORTHAS
 PARISH, NY 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
4th7th16
 6th   #817  Cobra  LOGAN ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
8th5th15
 7th   #104  Cobra  BARRETT MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
7th8th14
 8th   #888  Cobra  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
11th6th13
 9th   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #613  Yamaha  CHASE SCANLON
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
 -
 
9th10th11
 11th   #88  Cobra  LUKAS STRICKLER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
6thDNF10
 12th   #218  Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
 -
 
DNS11th9
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
 -
 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
7th4th18
 5th   #241  Cobra  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #617  Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 -
 
5th8th15
 7th   #100  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
4th9th14
 8th   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
8th6th13
 9th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
11th7th12
 10th   #121x  Cobra  LYRIC ZICHA
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
9th10th11
 11th   #22  Husqvarna  KELSEY HARRIS
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 -
 
10th11th10
 12th   #110  Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
12th12th9
 13th   #717  Cobra  COLE DILLMAN
 BLAIN, PA 
 -
 
14th13th8
 14th   #94  Honda  JACKSON WRIGHT
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 -
 
13th17th7
 15th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
 -
 
16th15th6
 16th   #73  Husqvarna  BRODY KILLINGER
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
15th16th5
 17th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
18th14th4
 18th   #418  Honda  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
21st18th3
 19th   #117  KTM  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
19th20th2
 20th   #812  KTM  BRICEN MADDON
 MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 
 -
 
17thDNF1
 21st   #777  Cobra  ELI MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
21st19th0
 22nd   #13  Cobra  VANCE GLISSON
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
20th21st0
 
50 (4-8) Oil - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #101  KTM  BENTLEY KORTHAS
 PARISH, NY 
 -
 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
2ndDNS20
 
50 (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #285  Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 -
 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #100  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #241  Cobra  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
5th5th18
 5th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
7th4th16
 6th   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
6th6th15
 7th   #617  Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 -
 
8th7th14
 8th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
9th8th13
 9th   #22  Husqvarna  KELSEY HARRIS
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 -
 
10th10th12
 10th   #121  Cobra  LYRIC ZICHA
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
13th9th11
 11th   #717  Cobra  COLE DILLMAN
 BLAIN, PA 
 -
 
16th11th10
 12th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
 -
 
15th14th9
 13th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
18th12th8
 14th   #110  Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
11th19th7
 15th   #812  KTM  BRICEN MADDON
 MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 
 -
 
17th16th6
 16th   #104  Cobra  BARRETT MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
19th15th5
 17th   #418  Honda  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
20th17th4
 18th   #13  Cobra  VANCE GLISSON
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
22nd18th3
 19th   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
1stDNS2
 20th   #813  Cobra  BRODY HAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
12thDNS1
 21st   #101  KTM  BENTLEY KORTHAS
 PARISH, NY 
 -
 
DNS13th0
 22nd   #46  Cobra  BRYCE WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 -
 
14thDNS0
 23rd   #777  Cobra  ELI MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
21stDNS0
 
50 (4-8) Electric - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #164  Husqvarna  BECKETT UTZ
 FOLLANSBEE, WV 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #888  KTM  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #4  KTM  jace ptak
 east earl, pa 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 
50 Shaft Drive Oil - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #724  Yamaha  RYDER ZICHA
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #613  Yamaha  CHASE SCANLON
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #55  Yamaha  LEWIS TERRILL
 LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #909  Yamaha  AUSTIN LEONARD
 HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #701  Yamaha  MADDIX ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #27  Yamaha  BROC CONLEY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #218  Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
 -
 
6thDNF14
 8th   #6  Yamaha  MASON SHUMAKER
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
DNF7th13
 
65 (7-11) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #46  KTM  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #5  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
 -
 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #13  Yamaha  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #726  Cobra  NATHAN BAKER
 WHITESBORO, NY 
 -
 
6th7th15
 7th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
10th6th14
 8th   #40  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
7th10th13
 9th   #10g  KTM  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
 -
 
9th9th12
 10th   #199  KTM  KADEN TOMBLIN
 FRIENDSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
12th8th11
 11th   #25  KTM  GABRIEL CLARK
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
11th11th10
 12th   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
13th13th9
 13th   #317  KTM  CARSON DURKOT
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 -
 
8th18th8
 14th   #14  Husqvarna  RHYS KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
 -
 
14th14th7
 15th   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
 -
 
18th12th6
 16th   #53  Husqvarna  CADEN LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
16th16th5
 17th   #311  Husqvarna  NOLAN MURPHY
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 -
 
15th17th4
 18th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
17th19th3
 19th   #725i  Husqvarna  LOGAN FISHER
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
DNS15th2
 
65 (7-11) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #135  KTM  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
 -
 
3rd4th20
 4th   #710  KTM  BILLY MCDADE III
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
5th3rd18
 5th   #162  KTM  CRUZ SANFT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
8th5th16
 6th   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #904  Cobra  TRAVIS LORANGER
 CONTOOCOOK, NH 
 -
 
6th8th14
 8th   #448  Kawasaki  KYLE DONMOYER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
9th7th13
 9th   #77  KTM  IAN WASHICK
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #311x  KTM  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
1stDNF11
 11th   #92  Yamaha  RAYNE ROWE
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
13th10th10
 12th   #22  Yamaha  KELSEY HARRIS
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 -
 
12th11th9
 13th   #241  KTM  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
11th14th8
 14th   #40x  Kawasaki  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
 -
 
15th12th7
 15th   #128  Husqvarna  HAYDEN MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
16th13th6
 16th   #526  Husqvarna  TANNER CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
14th16th5
 17th   #929  KTM  PARKER MAZZONE
 HAINESPORT, NJ 
 -
 
17th15th4
 18th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
 -
 
20th17th3
 19th   #810  Kawasaki  MASON ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
18thDNS2
 20th   #588  KTM  BRODY HISON
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
19thDNS1
 
85 (9-11) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #708  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #5  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
 -
 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #918  Husqvarna  MATTHEW MATTLIN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 -
 
2nd5th18
 5th   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
 -
 
5th4th16
 6th   #50  Yamaha  RICCARDO CHICA
 ARLINGTON, VA 
 -
 
8th6th15
 7th   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 8th   #726  Suzuki  REGAN KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
 -
 
6th8th13
 9th   #45  KTM  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 lothian, md 
 -
 
9thDNF12
 
85 (9-11) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #199  KTM  KADEN TOMBLIN
 FRIENDSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #25  KTM  GABRIEL CLARK
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
6th3rd20
 4th   #8  KTM  NOLAN VINCENTI
 PLYMPTON, MA 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #8l  Kawasaki  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
4th5th16
 6th   #53  Husqvarna  CADEN LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
8th7th15
 7th   #22  Yamaha  BRAYDON GLADFELTER
 SEVEN VALLEYS, PA 
 -
 
7th8th14
 8th   #10g  Kawasaki  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
 -
 
10th6th13
 9th   #725  Husqvarna  LOGAN FISHER
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
9th10th12
 10th   #904  Husqvarna  TRAVIS LORANGER
 CONTOOCOOK, NH 
 -
 
11th9th11
 11th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
1stDNF10
 12th   #32x  KTM  CARSON DURKOT
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 -
 
14th11th9
 13th   #65  Kawasaki  DANIEL ZOLA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 -
 
13th13th8
 14th   #11  Husqvarna  DYLAN WELSH
 ORANGEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
12th16th7
 15th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE GREENE
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 -
 
17th12th6
 16th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
16th14th5
 17th   #40  Yamaha  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
 -
 
18th15th4
 18th   #079  Suzuki  LUKE GULIS
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 -
 
15thDNF3
 
85/150 (12-15) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #82  KTM  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
 -
 
4th4th20
 4th   #331  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 -
 
6th3rd18
 5th   #247  KTM  ROBERT THOMAS III
 READING, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #559  KTM  JOSEPH SHIPLEY
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #111  KTM  TALIN EVANS
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 -
 
2nd11th14
 8th   #31x  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
11th7th13
 9th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
10th8th12
 10th   #91  KTM  MASON CALL
 WINDHAM, NH 
 -
 
9th9th11
 11th   #372  KTM  KALE ROSS
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
 -
 
12th10th10
 12th   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
8thDNS9
 13th   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 -
 
13thDNS8
 
85/150 (12-15) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  Yamaha  CARSON HIPPERT
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
2nd6th18
 5th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
7th4th16
 6th   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 -
 
8th5th15
 7th   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
6th9th14
 8th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 halifax, pa 
 -
 
5th10th13
 9th   #119  Honda  MICHEAL MARESCA
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
9th7th12
 10th   #47  Yamaha  CARSON LENGLE
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
10th8th11
 11th   #16  Kawasaki  MATTHEW RICHARDS
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
11th11th10
 
Junior Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #708  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd1st25
 2nd   #331  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st2nd22
 3rd   #111  KTM  TALIN EVANS
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st3rd20
 4th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd4th18
 5th   #559  KTM  JOSEPH SHIPLEY
 INDIANA, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th6th16
 6th   #5  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th5th15
 7th   #211x  Husqvarna  ADAM HAEN
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th8th14
 8th   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd11th13
 9th   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th9th12
 10th   #247  KTM  ROBERT THOMAS III
 READING, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th7th11
 11th   #211  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th10th10
 12th   #91  KTM  MASON CALL
 WINDHAM, NH 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th12th9
 13th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th13th8
 14th   #726  Suzuki  REGAN KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th14th7
 15th   #918  Husqvarna  MATTHEW MATTLIN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th17th6
 16th   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd21st5
 17th   #13  Yamaha  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th18th4
 18th   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th16th3
 19th   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th15th2
 20th   #8l  Kawasaki  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th19th1
 21st   #311x  Cobra  NOLAN MURPHY
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th20th0
 22nd   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th24th0
 23rd   #8  KTM  NOLAN VINCENTI
 PLYMPTON, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th28th0
 24th   #162  KTM  CRUZ SANFT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th26th0
 25th   #40  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th22nd0
 26th   #14  Husqvarna  RHYS KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th23rd0
 27th   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th25th0
 28th   #65  Kawasaki  DANIEL ZOLA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th29th0
 29th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE GREENE
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th30th0
 30th   #128  Husqvarna  HAYDEN MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th31st0
 31st   #135  KTM  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th27th0
 32nd   #45  KTM  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 lothian, md 
 4th
  Heat 1
4thDNS0
 33rd   #46  KTM  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
5thDNS0
 34th   #651  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
11thDNS0
 35th   #50  Yamaha  RICCARDO CHICA
 ARLINGTON, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
16thDNS0
 36th   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
17thDNS0
 37th   #588  KTM  BRODY HISON
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
19thDNS0
 38th   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
19thDNS0
 39th   #710  KTM  BILLY MCDADE III
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
20thDNS0
 -   #10g  Kawasaki  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
 -   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
DNS 0
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #82  KTM  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #111  Husqvarna  RANDALL (JOHN) MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
2nd5th20
 4th   #259  Husqvarna  LOGAN HILLIARD
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
5th3rd18
 5th   #559  KTM  JOSEPH SHIPLEY
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
7th4th16
 6th   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
 -
 
6th6th15
 7th   #57  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
 -
 
4th8th14
 8th   #211x  Husqvarna  ADAM HAEN
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 -
 
8th7th13
 9th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
9th9th12
 10th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
12th10th11
 11th   #609  Honda  WYATT REEVER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
13th11th10
 12th   #2  Suzuki  MAXX NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
14th12th9
 13th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 halifax, pa 
 -
 
10thDNS8
 14th   #91  KTM  MASON CALL
 WINDHAM, NH 
 -
 
11thDNS7
 DNF   #66  Honda  WESLEY ECKERT
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #103  Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
 CATTARAUGUS, NY 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
SB1 - 2 Stroke (Ages12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #114  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #12  KTM  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
5th3rd20
 4th   #42  KTM  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 -
 
4th5th18
 5th   #027  Husqvarna  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
6th4th16
 6th   #215  KTM  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
7th7th15
 7th   #69  Honda  ZACHARY CURRY
 CENTREVILLE, MD 
 -
 
10th6th14
 8th   #111  Husqvarna  RANDALL (JOHN) MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
9th10th13
 9th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 -
 
13th8th12
 10th   #56  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
8th14th11
 11th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
 -
 
12th11th10
 12th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
16th12th9
 13th   #96  Yamaha  BRENT ALLISON
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
14th16th8
 14th   #27  Husqvarna  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
19th13th7
 15th   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
15th17th6
 16th   #88  Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
18th15th5
 17th   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
26th9th4
 18th   #12x  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
17th18th3
 19th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
11th27th2
 20th   #259  Husqvarna  LOGAN HILLIARD
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
21st20th1
 21st   #86  KTM  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
20th21st0
 22nd   #99  Yamaha  CARSON HIPPERT
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
23rd19th0
 23rd   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
24th22nd0
 24th   #426  Kawasaki  RYDER DAVENPORT
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
22nd24th0
 25th   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 forest hill, md 
 -
 
25th23rd0
 26th   #525  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 newville, pa 
 -
 
28th25th0
 27th   #162  Yamaha  CALVIN MATTHEWS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 -
 
29th26th0
 28th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1stDNS0
 29th   #211x  Husqvarna  ADAM HAEN
 PEMBROKE, MA 
 -
 
27thDNS0
 DNF   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
SB2 - 4 Stroke (Ages 12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91  Kawasaki  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #110  Husqvarna  RYDER THOMAS
 DUXBURY, MA 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #10  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #919  KTM  JUSTIN VINCENTI
 PLYMPTON, MA 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #48  Husqvarna  BROOKE BOWLIN
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 -
 
8th7th15
 7th   #111  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
 -
 
11th6th14
 8th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
9th8th13
 9th   #42  Yamaha  TIMMY CONRAD
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 -
 
7th13th12
 10th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
12th9th11
 11th   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
 -
 
13th10th10
 12th   #411  Kawasaki  DYLAN ANTOLICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 -
 
14th11th9
 13th   #13  KTM  JACK DOWBACHOK
 LEHIGHTON, PA 
 -
 
16th12th8
 14th   #16  Honda  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
2ndDNS7
 15th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
10thDNS6
 16th   #243  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
15thDNS5
 17th   #701  KTM  TYLER HAGERTY
 WEST NEWTON, PA 
 -
 
17thDNS4
 DNF   #56  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #285  Kawasaki  JOSH STEFANICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #92  Husqvarna  WYATT WAWRO
 eden, ny 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Collegeboy (14-24) No Points - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94  Honda  ANDREW DAY
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd25
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
6th1st22
 3rd   #98  Honda  damon mccoy
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #719  KTM  JOSHUA BERCHEM
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
 -
 
3rd5th18
 5th   #44  Yamaha  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 -
 
1st7th16
 6th   #307  Suzuki  RYAN RASSA
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
5th4th15
 7th   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 -
 
7th6th14
 8th   #481  Honda  TUCKER HAKE
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
9th8th13
 9th   #38  Yamaha  BEN ANTON
 MC DONALD, PA 
 -
 
11th9th12
 10th   #103  Suzuki  JAKOB RASSA
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
12th10th11
 11th   #42  Yamaha  TIMMY CONRAD
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 -
 
8th14th10
 12th   #36x  Yamaha  GIANNI LUMADUE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
14th11th9
 13th   #63  Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
 carlisle, pa 
 -
 
15th12th8
 14th   #74  Husqvarna  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 -
 
16th13th7
 15th   #811  Honda  LUC HENDRICKSON
 WEXFORD, PA 
 -
 
20th15th6
 16th   #773  KTM  CORY TETZLAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 -
 
10thDNS5
 17th   #957  Yamaha  JARRETT THOMPSON
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 -
 
13thDNS4
 18th   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 boiling springs, pa 
 -
 
17thDNS3
 19th   #95  Honda  OWEN HERKIMER
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 -
 
18thDNS2
 20th   #6  KTM  LOGAN GIPE
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
19thDNS1
 21st   #100  Kawasaki  BRETT FRIEDEL
 WHITE HALL, MD 
 -
 
21stDNS0
 
125 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #027  Husqvarna  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #114  KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 -
 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #42x  KTM  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #36  KTM  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #215  KTM  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
5th7th15
 7th   #12x  KTM  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
8th6th14
 8th   #69  Honda  ZACHARY CURRY
 CENTREVILLE, MD 
 -
 
7th8th13
 9th   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 -
 
9thDNS12
 
125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #439  Yamaha  TYLER CAPANE
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd25
 2nd   #/  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
 -
 
3rd5th22
 3rd   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
2nd6th20
 4th   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
7th2nd18
 5th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
1st8th16
 6th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
 -
 
8th4th15
 7th   #96  Yamaha  BRENT ALLISON
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
5th7th14
 8th   #151  Yamaha  MICHAEL JONES JR
 LEMOYNE, PA 
 -
 
13th1st13
 9th   #686  Yamaha  SAM MACKEY
 fort loudon, pa 
 -
 
6th13th12
 10th   #27  Husqvarna  ALEX SCHNUR
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
12th12th11
 11th   #86  KTM  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
10th14th10
 12th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
9th15th9
 13th   #386  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
 -
 
17th10th8
 14th   #111  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
 -
 
16th11th7
 15th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
11th17th6
 16th   #525  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 newville, pa 
 -
 
14th16th5
 17th   #88  Husqvarna  ASHTON KALEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
26th9th4
 18th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
 -
 
15th20th3
 19th   #815  KTM  SYNJIN MAHON
 WEST HAZLETON, PA 
 -
 
18th18th2
 20th   #251  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 -
 
21st21st1
 21st   #426  Kawasaki  RYDER DAVENPORT
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
23rd22nd0
 22nd   #181  Husqvarna  DYLLIAN ROSS
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
 -
 
22nd24th0
 23rd   #162  Yamaha  CALVIN MATTHEWS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 -
 
19th27th0
 24th   #430  Yamaha  RILEY CARBAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
29th19th0
 25th   #275  Suzuki  JARRETT BAILEY
 READING, PA 
 -
 
20thDNF0
 26th   #111x  Suzuki  ERIK TROSTLE
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
28th23rd0
 27th   #52  Yamaha  ETHAN STRICKLER
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
25th26th0
 28th   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 forest hill, md 
 -
 
27th25th0
 29th   #42  Yamaha  DANIELLE EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
24th28th0
 30th   #13  KTM  JACK DOWBACHOK
 LEHIGHTON, PA 
 -
 
30th29th0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #0x  Kawasaki  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #279  Kawasaki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #6  KTM  ANDREW DAY
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
5th6th15
 7th   #308  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
 HONESDALE, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #42  KTM  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 -
 
5th4th22
 3rd   #44  Yamaha  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 -
 
11th2nd20
 4th   #438  Kawasaki  THOMAS LEES JR
 AUBURN, NY 
 -
 
7th6th18
 5th   #110  Husqvarna  RYDER THOMAS
 DUXBURY, MA 
 -
 
3rd12th16
 6th   #215  KTM  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
8th8th15
 7th   #34  Yamaha  JACOB LESKO
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 -
 
10th7th14
 8th   #36  Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
6th11th13
 9th   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
 -
 
9th9th12
 10th   #117  Husqvarna  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
 -
 
14th5th11
 11th   #133  Yamaha  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
4th18th10
 12th   #69  Honda  ZACHARY CURRY
 CENTREVILLE, MD 
 -
 
15th10th9
 13th   #16  Honda  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
23rd3rd8
 14th   #919  KTM  JUSTIN VINCENTI
 PLYMPTON, MA 
 -
 
13th16th7
 15th   #63  Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
 carlisle, pa 
 -
 
12th17th6
 16th   #36x  Yamaha  GIANNI LUMADUE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
18th13th5
 17th   #811  Honda  LUC HENDRICKSON
 WEXFORD, PA 
 -
 
24th14th4
 18th   #152  Kawasaki  PARKER HILLARD
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
20th20th3
 19th   #773  KTM  CORY TETZLAW
 GIBSONIA, PA 
 -
 
DNF15th2
 20th   #76  Yamaha  DANIEL STINE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
21st21st1
 21st   #38  Yamaha  BEN ANTON
 MC DONALD, PA 
 -
 
25th19th0
 22nd   #22  Honda  NATHAN SHORT
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
22nd22nd0
 23rd   #91  Kawasaki  ORION GREGORY
 STEPHENS CITY, VA 
 -
 
1stDNS0
 24th   #92  Husqvarna  WYATT WAWRO
 eden, ny 
 -
 
16thDNS0
 25th   #56  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
17thDNS0
 26th   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 -
 
19thDNS0
 DNF   #191x  Yamaha  KYLE WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #137  KTM  TATE ELLIOTT
 FAIRVIEW, WV 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st1st25
 2nd   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #111x  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd3rd20
 4th   #10  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st4th18
 5th   #439  Yamaha  TYLER CAPANE
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd5th16
 6th   #558  Suzuki  BRICE SAELER
 BUTLER, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th6th15
 7th   #26  KTM  TJ SQUIB
 DENNY, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th7th14
 8th   #84  Suzuki  SAM HAMPE
 MC DONALD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th9th13
 9th   #46  Honda  DALTON KEENEY
 DENVER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th13th12
 10th   #34  KTM  AUSTIN BATZER
 GROTON, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th12th11
 11th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th11th10
 12th   #574  Yamaha  JOSH GRESLICK
 GRAMPIAN, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th14th9
 13th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th10th8
 14th   #719  Kawasaki  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th17th7
 15th   #218  KTM  EVAN COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th18th6
 16th   #88x  KTM  WYATT KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th8th5
 17th   #783  Yamaha  COLE HESS
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd23rd4
 18th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th16th3
 19th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th15th2
 20th   #45  Honda  TRENTON MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th19th1
 21st   #219  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
9th20th0
 22nd   #245  Honda  TRAVIS MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th21st0
 23rd   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th22nd0
 24th   #21  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th28th0
 25th   #147  Husqvarna  COLLIN NESTER
 CARLLISLE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th24th0
 26th   #615  Yamaha  CODY BOWLING
 PARTLOW, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th27th0
 27th   #826  Yamaha  ETHAN SCHWARTZ
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th26th0
 28th   #8l  Yamaha  RYAN SMITH
 MINERAL, VA 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th30th0
 29th   #76  Husqvarna  CHARLES HALL
 LANCASTER, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
18th25th0
 30th   #525  Honda  KYLE TOTH
 EAST BERLIN, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th29th0
 31st   #691  KTM  MASON GUELICH
 CURWENSVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th31st0
 32nd   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
16th32nd0
 33rd   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th34th0
 34th   #17  Yamaha  JAMES HAY
 HAGERTOWN, MD 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th33rd0
 35th   #243  Kawasaki  DUKE SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th35th0
 36th   #133  Honda  LOGAN RUMMEL
 WINDBER, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
14thDNF0
 37th   #69  Yamaha  MAX WENDLING
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th36th0
 38th   #111  Kawasaki  HUNTER GILLEPSIE
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th37th0
 39th   #701  KTM  TYLER HAGERTY
 WEST NEWTON, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
5thDNS0
 40th   #285  Kawasaki  JOSH STEFANICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
17thDNS0
 -   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st 0
 -   #24  Kawasaki  TYLER MILLER
 HUNTINGDON, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st 0
 -   #215  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd 0
 -   #29  Kawasaki  LOGAN CIELESS
 TAYLOR, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
22nd 0
 -   #322  Yamaha  CODY HILL
 SAXONBURG, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd 0
 -   #392  Kawasaki  RYAN MARTIN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
23rd 0
 -   #119  KTM  DYLAN SANFT
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
24th 0
 -   #2c  Honda  CORY THORNTON
 LEWISTOWN, PA 
 24th
  Heat 2
24th 0
 -   #083  Yamaha  BREENEN SMELTZ
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
25th 0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #314  Kawasaki  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #749  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
5th3rd20
 4th   #279  Kawasaki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
4th5th18
 5th   #456  Suzuki  JACOB GROVE
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
3rd6th16
 6th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
6th4th15
 7th   #719  KTM  JOSHUA BERCHEM
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
 -
 
8th7th14
 8th   #957  Yamaha  JARRETT THOMPSON
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 -
 
11th8th13
 9th   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #308  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
 HONESDALE, PA 
 -
 
9th10th11
 11th   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 -
 
7th12th10
 12th   #0x  Honda  ANDREW WARNER
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
12th11th9
 DNF   #94  Honda  ANDREW DAY
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #1  Kawasaki  JONATHAN WELLS
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #34  Yamaha  JACOB LESKO
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #98  Honda  damon mccoy
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
6th4th20
 4th   #307  Suzuki  RYAN RASSA
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
4th6th18
 5th   #36  Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
7th5th16
 6th   #44  Suzuki  BLANE SAELER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
8th7th15
 7th   #438  Kawasaki  THOMAS LEES JR
 AUBURN, NY 
 -
 
13th3rd14
 8th   #17  Yamaha  WILLIAM HAUSER
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 -
 
5th12th13
 9th   #117  Kawasaki  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
 -
 
10th8th12
 10th   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
 -
 
9th10th11
 11th   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 ROYERSFORD, PA 
 -
 
15th9th10
 12th   #59  Honda  GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD
 pottstown, pa 
 -
 
3rd25th9
 13th   #18x  Honda  COLIN MOYER
 EMMAUS, PA 
 -
 
16th14th8
 14th   #117x  KTM  JAMES FULLEN
 JEANNETTE, PA 
 -
 
14th16th7
 15th   #120x  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 -
 
11th20th6
 16th   #74  Husqvarna  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
 -
 
19th13th5
 17th   #103  Suzuki  JAKOB RASSA
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
23rd11th4
 18th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
 -
 
17th18th3
 19th   #430  KTM  JAKE SWEITZER
 ELVERSON, PA 
 -
 
12th23rd2
 20th   #152  Kawasaki  PARKER HILLARD
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
24th15th1
 21st   #22  Honda  NATHAN SHORT
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
22nd19th0
 22nd   #93e  Honda  ETHAN BRETT CLYMER
 quakertown, pa 
 -
 
25th17th0
 23rd   #88  Suzuki  BRADEN SAELER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
21st21st0
 24th   #76  Yamaha  DANIEL STINE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
20th22nd0
 25th   #716  Yamaha  JACOB CLAXTON
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 -
 
DNF24th0
 26th   #95  Honda  OWEN HERKIMER
 DANSVILLE, NY 
 -
 
18thDNS0
 DNF   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 boiling springs, pa 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #191x  Yamaha  KYLE WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #137  KTM  TATE ELLIOTT
 FAIRVIEW, WV 
 -
 
2nd2nd25
 2nd   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
1st5th22
 3rd   #731  Kawasaki  TYLER HAMMOND
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
7th4th20
 4th   #707  Suzuki  CHRISTIAN MAJOR
 DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
4th8th18
 5th   #783  Yamaha  COLE HESS
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
10th7th16
 6th   #34  KTM  AUSTIN BATZER
 GROTON, NY 
 -
 
8th10th15
 7th   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
14th6th14
 8th   #719  Kawasaki  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
11th11th13
 9th   #10  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
 -
 
21st3rd12
 10th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
 -
 
18th9th11
 11th   #45  Honda  TRENTON MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
12th15th10
 12th   #21  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
9th18th9
 13th   #558  Suzuki  BRICE SAELER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
3rd28th8
 14th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
20th12th7
 15th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
19th14th6
 16th   #218  KTM  EVAN COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
17th17th5
 17th   #84  Suzuki  SAM HAMPE
 MC DONALD, PA 
 -
 
13th24th4
 18th   #111  Kawasaki  HUNTER GILLEPSIE
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
16th22nd3
 19th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
23rd16th2
 20th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
 -
 
25th21st1
 21st   #317  Yamaha  SHANE ORTMYER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
27th20th0
 22nd   #245  Honda  TRAVIS MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
DNF13th0
 23rd   #219  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
 -
 
31st19th0
 24th   #40  Honda  ALLEN O'CONNOR
 MALVERN, PA 
 -
 
29th25th0
 25th   #338  Honda  KYLE KRISBY
 WEXFORD, PA 
 -
 
28th26th0
 26th   #64  Yamaha  ETHAN ANTHONY
 SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA 
 -
 
32nd23rd0
 27th   #463  Honda  HEATHER MOORE
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
30th27th0
 28th   #111x  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
DNS1st0
 29th   #46  Honda  DALTON KEENEY
 DENVER, PA 
 -
 
5thDNS0
 30th   #133  Honda  LOGAN RUMMEL
 WINDBER, PA 
 -
 
6thDNS0
 31st   #26  KTM  TJ SQUIB
 DENNY, PA 
 -
 
15thDNS0
 32nd   #555  Honda  BLAKE LINCOLN
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
22ndDNS0
 33rd   #525  Honda  KYLE TOTH
 EAST BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
24thDNS0
 34th   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
26thDNS0
 35th   #392  Kawasaki  RYAN MARTIN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
33rdDNS0
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #445  Honda  CHAD WAGES
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #68  KTM  JAMES SINGER
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #17  Yamaha  WILLIAM HAUSER
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #541  Yamaha  RICHARD WHITE
 ASHLAND, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #133  Yamaha  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
8th7th14
 8th   #21  Honda  SCOTT EDELSTEIN
 VINELAND, NJ 
 -
 
9th8th13
 9th   #117  Kawasaki  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
 -
 
11th9th12
 10th   #22  KTM  ELLIOT BARBER
 hohenwald, tn 
 -
 
12th10th11
 11th   #456  Suzuki  JACOB GROVE
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
1st22nd10
 12th   #18x  Honda  COLIN MOYER
 EMMAUS, PA 
 -
 
14th11th9
 13th   #x  Kawasaki  ZACHARY COONS
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
15th12th8
 14th   #430  KTM  JAKE SWEITZER
 ELVERSON, PA 
 -
 
17th13th7
 15th   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
18th14th6
 16th   #117x  KTM  JAMES FULLEN
 JEANNETTE, PA 
 -
 
20th15th5
 17th   #64  Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
 ROYERSFORD, PA 
 -
 
22nd16th4
 18th   #120  KTM  JASON MITCHELL
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
 -
 
24th17th3
 19th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
 -
 
26th18th2
 20th   #707  Suzuki  CHRISTIAN MAJOR
 DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
27th19th1
 21st   #731  Kawasaki  TYLER HAMMOND
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
29th20th0
 22nd   #59  Honda  GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD
 pottstown, pa 
 -
 
30th21st0
 23rd   #187  Kawasaki  ALEX MALDET
 AKRON, PA 
 -
 
10thDNS0
 24th   #39  Yamaha  MATT HOLLINGER
 LEBANON, PA 
 -
 
13thDNS0
 25th   #1  Kawasaki  JONATHAN WELLS
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
16thDNS0
 26th   #613  Honda  COREY SCANLON
 swarthmore, pa 
 -
 
19thDNS0
 27th   #611  KTM  GEORGE COMADENA
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
21stDNS0
 28th   #93e  Honda  ETHAN BRETT CLYMER
 quakertown, pa 
 -
 
23rdDNS0
 29th   #918  Honda  ERICK TOSCANO
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
25thDNS0
 30th   #716  Yamaha  JACOB CLAXTON
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 -
 
28thDNS0
 
Plus 30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #68  KTM  JAMES SINGER
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
5th3rd20
 4th   #102  Honda  MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 delta, pa 
 -
 
4th5th18
 5th   #541  Yamaha  RICHARD WHITE
 ASHLAND, PA 
 -
 
6th4th16
 6th   #21  Honda  SCOTT EDELSTEIN
 VINELAND, NJ 
 -
 
8th6th15
 7th   #144  Yamaha  BRIAN FARINA
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 -
 
9th8th14
 8th   #154  Suzuki  ANTHONY VITULLI
 NORTH EAST, MD 
 -
 
11th7th13
 9th   #428  Yamaha  JASON GALBRAITH
 north east, md 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #445  Honda  CHAD WAGES
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
3rdDNS11
 11th   #22  Honda  ROBERT KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
7thDNS10
 
Plus 30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #45  Yamaha  CALVIN KENT
 ROSCOE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #22  KTM  ELLIOT BARBER
 hohenwald, tn 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #611  KTM  GEORGE COMADENA
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #120  KTM  JASON MITCHELL
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #712  Honda  JONATHON HOUPT
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
4th5th16
 6th   #99  Honda  WAYNE WELSH
 DARLINGTON, MD 
 -
 
8th7th15
 7th   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
6th9th14
 8th   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
10th6th13
 9th   #36x  Suzuki  STEVE MCMAHAN
 EXPORT, PA 
 -
 
9th8th12
 10th   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
7th10th11
 11th   #588  KTM  DAVID HISON
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
10thDNS10
 DNS   #39  Yamaha  MATT HOLLINGER
 LEBANON, PA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 30 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #522  KTM  PATRICK STOUT
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #35  Kawasaki  PETER LEONARD
 HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #18  Suzuki  THOMAS NAGLE II
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #922  Yamaha  JONATHAN CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
4th5th18
 5th   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
6th4th16
 6th   #17  KTM  WILLIAM DERRICK
 mahaffey, pa 
 -
 
5th7th15
 7th   #463  Honda  HEATHER MOORE
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
7th8th14
 8th   #391  KTM  CALEB LYTLE
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
10th6th13
 9th   #241  Suzuki  DANIEL MCBREARTY
 NORRISTOWN, PA 
 -
 
9th9th12
 10th   #110  Yamaha  ERIC BUCALO
 NEW FREEDOM, PA 
 -
 
11th11th11
 11th   #711  Honda  JEREMY SHAULIS
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
8th14th10
 12th   #203  Honda  MERL HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
14th10th9
 13th   #40  Honda  ALLEN O'CONNOR
 MALVERN, PA 
 -
 
13th12th8
 14th   #360  Kawasaki  THOMAS TERRILL
 LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 -
 
12th13th7
 15th   #7  Suzuki  MARCELO PEREZ
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
15thDNS6
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #68  KTM  JAMES SINGER
 BELLE VERNON, PA 
 -
 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #45  Yamaha  CALVIN KENT
 ROSCOE, PA 
 -
 
4th2nd20
 4th   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
6th4th18
 5th   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
8th5th16
 6th   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #151  Yamaha  MICHAEL JONES
 LEMOYNE, PA 
 -
 
10th7th14
 8th   #11  Honda  JOSEPH WRIGHT
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 -
 
11th8th13
 9th   #10  Suzuki  KRISTOPHER SHUMAKER
 ELK GARDEN, WV 
 -
 
3rdDNS12
 10th   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 -
 
5thDNS11
 11th   #154  Suzuki  ANTHONY VITULLI
 NORTH EAST, MD 
 -
 
9thDNS10
 
Plus 40 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
3rd6th18
 5th   #914  Husqvarna  MICHAEL BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 -
 
6th4th16
 6th   #513x  Kawasaki  DARRYL SMITH
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
5th5th15
 7th   #144  Yamaha  BRIAN FARINA
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 -
 
8th7th14
 8th   #428  Yamaha  JASON GALBRAITH
 north east, md 
 -
 
9th8th13
 9th   #45  Honda  SCOTT MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
7th10th12
 10th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
10th9th11
 
Plus 40 B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91  Honda  STEPHEN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #33  Yamaha  JARED GONTZ
 FANNETTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #42  Yamaha  BRETT WHITE
 mc kees rocks, pa 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #193  Kawasaki  WILSON JAMES
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
6th5th18
 5th   #627  KTM  JASON JOHNSTON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
5th6th16
 6th   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
10th4th15
 7th   #588  KTM  DAVID HISON
 SCOTTDALE, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 8th   #265  Husqvarna  COREY WELSH
 ORANGEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
8th9th13
 9th   #61  Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
 waynesboro, pa 
 -
 
11th10th12
 10th   #385  Kawasaki  JEFFREY GROFF
 myerstown, pa 
 -
 
9th12th11
 11th   #229  Kawasaki  CLINT EARLEY
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
14th8th10
 12th   #127  Kawasaki  RODNEY BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
15th11th9
 13th   #6  Yamaha  CHAD LENGLE
 PINE GROVE, PA 
 -
 
13th13th8
 14th   #513  Kawasaki  CHARLES BOHL
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 -
 
12th14th7
 15th   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
4thDNS6
 DNF   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #96  Husqvarna  STAN BRUZGULIS
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #914  Husqvarna  MICHAEL BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #229  Kawasaki  CLINT EARLEY
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
5th6th16
 6th   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
7th7th15
 7th   #627  KTM  JASON JOHNSTON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
6th8th14
 8th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
DNF5th13
 9th   #513  Kawasaki  CHARLES BOHL
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 -
 
8thDNS12
 10th   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
9thDNS11
 11th   #96  Husqvarna  STAN BRUZGULIS
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
10thDNS10
 DNF   #110  Yamaha  ERIC BUCALO
 NEW FREEDOM, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #513  Kawasaki  DARRYL SMITH
 WHITNEY POINT, NY 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #227  Honda  RANDY MANN
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #61  Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
 waynesboro, pa 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #193  Kawasaki  WILSON JAMES
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
5th6th15
 7th   #163  Suzuki  MIKE LINCOLN
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
7thDNS14
 8th   #439  Yamaha  PAUL BAKER
 CHARLES TOWN, WV 
 -
 
8thDNS13
 DNF   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
Girls (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Husqvarna  BROOKE BOWLIN
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #445  Husqvarna  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #396  Yamaha  ANGELA MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #611  Yamaha  SAGE WELSH
 DARLINGTON, MD 
 -
 
6th7th14
 
Plus 60 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #459  Husqvarna  TIMOTHY KENT
 ROSCOE, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #386  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #212  Yamaha  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #130  Husqvarna  SAMANTHA MOWRY
 CATTARAGUS, NY 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #927  KTM  ERIN DILLMAN
 BLAIN, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #445  Husqvarna  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
6th6th15
 7th   #12  Yamaha  KAYLA CONRAD
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 -
 
7th8th14
 8th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
 -
 
8th9th13
 9th   #78k  KTM  KIERSTEN ROETING
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
DNF7th12
 10th   #42  Yamaha  DANIELLE EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
9thDNF11
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 636

Page Generated in: 0.131 Seconds