MDRA
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Round # 3 - MDRA - Tomahawk - 6/14/2020
Tomahawk - 478
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61  Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 2nd   #713  Cobra  JULIAN LABENSKI
  
 -
 
 -
4th1st22
 3rd   #813  Cobra  BRODY HAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #888  KTM  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #88  Cobra  LUKAS STRICKLER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #412  Cobra  JAYSON WEIS
  
 -
 
 -
7th8th14
 8th   #817  Cobra  LOGAN ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th13
 9th   #200  Cobra  TRISTON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th12
 10th   #613  Yamaha  CHASE SCANLON
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th11
 11th   #218  Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th10
 12th   #512  Yamaha  RYKER HINES
  
 -
 
 -
14th13th9
 13th   #299  KTM  MASON JENKINS
 DELAPLANE, VA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF8
 14th   #99  Cobra  DYLAN SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th7
 15th   #104  Cobra  BARRETT MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF6
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #210  Cobra  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th20
 4th   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd18
 5th   #11  KTM  TYLER SZTANCSIK
 KENILWORTH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th16
 6th   #8  Cobra  KRUE CARR
  
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #29  Cobra  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th11th14
 8th   #617  Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th8th13
 9th   #241  Cobra  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th12
 10th   #100  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th14th11
 11th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
14th7th10
 12th   #97  Cobra  JEFFREY ROAKE JR
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th9th9
 13th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th8
 14th   #917  KTM  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th7
 15th   #112  Cobra  COLT SCHAEFFER
 CARROLLTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
13th15th6
 16th   #22  Husqvarna  KELSEY HARRIS
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 -
 
 -
16th16th5
 17th   #110  Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th4
 18th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th18th3
 19th   #812  Cobra  BRICEN MADDON
 MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st19th2
 20th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
20th21st1
 21st   #418  Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th0
 22nd   #111  KTM  DAXTON HARDING
  
 -
 
 -
17thDNF0
 23rd   #115  Cobra  PEYTON HOLLOMON
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd0
 24th   #117  KTM  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd0
 25th   #777  Cobra  ELI MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF0
 26th   #106  KTM  FINLEY NICHOLS
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF0
 DNF   #24  Cobra  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
50 (4-8) Oil - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61  KTM  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #299  KTM  MASON JENKINS
 DELAPLANE, VA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF18
 
50 (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #210  Cobra  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #11  KTM  TYLER SZTANCSIK
 KENILWORTH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #665  Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #8  Cobra  KRUE CARR
  
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #100  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #241  Cobra  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th11th14
 8th   #112  Cobra  COLT SCHAEFFER
 CARROLLTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th13
 9th   #97  Cobra  JEFFREY ROAKE JR
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th13th12
 10th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #617  Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th12th10
 12th   #29  Cobra  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
17th7th9
 13th   #713  Cobra  JULIAN LABENSKI
  
 -
 
 -
12th15th8
 14th   #22  Husqvarna  KELSEY HARRIS
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th16th7
 15th   #917  KTM  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th14th6
 16th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd9th5
 17th   #110  Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th18th4
 18th   #61  Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th3
 19th   #4  KTM  jace ptak
 east earl, pa 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd2
 20th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd1
 21st   #812  Cobra  BRICEN MADDON
 MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th21st0
 22nd   #111  KTM  DAXTON HARDING
  
 -
 
 -
15thDNF0
 23rd   #888  KTM  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th20th0
 24th   #412  Cobra  JAYSON WEIS
  
 -
 
 -
21st27th0
 25th   #115  Cobra  PEYTON HOLLOMON
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
20th28th0
 26th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th0
 27th   #9  KTM  SAGE LACKEY
 HIDDENITE, NC 
 -
 
 -
26th24th0
 28th   #99  KTM  DYLAN SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th26th0
 29th   #418  Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
28th25th0
 DNF   #299  KTM  MASON JENKINS
 DELAPLANE, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #24  Cobra  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
50 (4-8) Electric - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #888  KTM  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #4  KTM  jace ptak
 east earl, pa 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 
50 Shaft Drive Oil - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #613  Yamaha  CHASE SCANLON
 SWARTHMORE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #7  Yamaha  PEYTON HOLLOMON
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #218  Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #109  Honda  ELSIE NICHOLS
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #701  Yamaha  MADDIX ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #917  Yamaha  CRUZ LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #27  Yamaha  BROC CONLEY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #6  Yamaha  MASON SHUMAKER
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #512  Yamaha  RYKER HINES
  
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 
65 (7-11) B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #5  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA
  
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #704  Cobra  KOLDEN OELENBERGER
  
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #25  KTM  GABRIEL CLARK
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th14
 8th   #428  KTM  BLAKE PATRICK
  
 -
 
 -
9th9th13
 9th   #40  Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th12
 10th   #53  Husqvarna  CADEN LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th11
 11th   #14  Husqvarna  RHYS KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th10
 12th   #88x  Husqvarna  LANDON JANKE
 CROSS JUNCTION, VA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th9
 13th   #249  KTM  CAYDEN THOMAS
 READING, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th8th8
 14th   #131  KTM  ANTHONY PACELLA
  
 -
 
 -
15th14th7
 15th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th17th6
 16th   #112  Husqvarna  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF5
 17th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th4
 18th   #625  KTM  JACKSON PIERCE
  
 -
 
 -
17th16th3
 
65 (7-11) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #510  Yamaha  CARSON HALL
 MONROVIA, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #912  KTM  COLT LACKEY
 HIDDENITE, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #311  KTM  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th20
 4th   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
 -
 
 -
5th6th16
 6th   #665  KTM  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAY SHORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th7th15
 7th   #710  KTM  BILLY MCDADE III
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th14
 8th   #77x  Husqvarna  RYDINH NOVAK
 BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #77  Husqvarna  IAN WASHICK
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th12
 10th   #29  Cobra  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th12th11
 11th   #24x  KTM  JESSE MACBRIDE
  
 -
 
 -
10th13th10
 12th   #448  Kawasaki  KYLE DONMOYER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th9
 13th   #92  Yamaha  RAYNE ROWE
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th10th8
 14th   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
 -
30th3rd7
 15th   #128  Husqvarna  HAYDEN MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th18th6
 16th   #135  KTM  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th19th5
 17th   #526  Husqvarna  TANNER CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th15th4
 18th   #65  Kawasaki  MASON ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
 -
17th21st3
 19th   #97  Husqvarna  JEFFREY ROAKE JR
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th26th2
 20th   #22  Yamaha  KELSEY HARRIS
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th1
 21st   #162  KTM  CRUZ SANFT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
24th17th0
 22nd   #417  Husqvarna  LEVI HARRISON
 DENTON, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd0
 23rd   #606  Yamaha  JOSEPH FIGERT JR
 LA PLATA, MD 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF0
 24th   #917  KTM  LINCOLN SNYDER
 HONEY BROOK, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th20th0
 25th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
25th24th0
 26th   #241  KTM  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF0
 27th   #513  Kawasaki  THOMAS JOY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd0
 28th   #414  Kawasaki  BLAKE SHAULIS
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
26th25th0
 29th   #24  Yamaha  AJ SIMEONE
 COMMACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF0
 30th   #224  Kawasaki  CHASE HOFFMAN
 RICHFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
29th27th0
 DNF   #210  KTM  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
85 (9-11) B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #45  KTM  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 lothian, md 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #918  Husqvarna  MATTHEW MATTLIN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th6th16
 6th   #5  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th4th15
 7th   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA
  
 -
 
 -
7th8th14
 8th   #726  Suzuki  REGAN KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th13
 9th   #55  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN KARPULK
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th12
 10th   #14  Husqvarna  DOMANIK SENSENIG
 NEWBURG, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th9th11
 11th   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th10
 12th   #80  KTM  DAVID CANFIELD
  
 -
 
 -
4thDNF9
 13th   #50  Yamaha  RICCARDO CHICA
 ARLINGTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th8
 
85 (9-11) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25  KTM  GABRIEL CLARK
 WASHINGTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #88x  KTM  LANDON JANKE
 CROSS JUNCTION, VA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #715  Kawasaki  LEGEND ERISMAN
 new providence, pa 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #626  KTM  GAGE SWEENEY
 PASADENA, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th9th15
 7th   #118  Kawasaki  LUCAS MURDOCK
 BOONSBORO, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th8th14
 8th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE GREENE
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th13
 9th   #65  Kawasaki  DANIEL ZOLA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th13th12
 10th   #127  Husqvarna  WADE MILLER JR
 SELINSGROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th11
 11th   #53  Husqvarna  CADEN LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th10
 12th   #417  Yamaha  LEVI HARRISON
 DENTON, MD 
 -
 
 -
16th7th9
 13th   #318  Kawasaki  STEVEN GILL
 HANOVER, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th8
 14th   #606  Yamaha  JOSEPH FIGERT JR
 LA PLATA, MD 
 -
 
 -
14th14th7
 15th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th6
 16th   #72x  Honda  CONNOR DODRILL
 UNITED, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th15th5
 17th   #x  KTM  LOGAN BECK
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th17th4
 18th   #162  KTM  CRUZ SANFT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF3
 19th   #40x  Yamaha  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF2
 
85/150 (12-15) B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #66  KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #69  KTM  GRIERE MOIR
 RANDALLSTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #316  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 6th   #247  KTM  ROBERT THOMAS III
 READING, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th15
 7th   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #31  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #451  KTM  MITCH PIERCE
  
 -
 
 -
8th10th12
 10th   #217  Husqvarna  NICHOLAS KELLEY
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
11th9th11
 11th   #421  Husqvarna  GAVIN ESSLINGER
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
10th11th10
 
85/150 (12-15) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121  Husqvarna  COLTON MCKNIGHT
 GREENSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #65  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st4th20
 4th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th18
 5th   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th16
 6th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 halifax, pa 
 -
 
 -
6th8th15
 7th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th3rd14
 8th   #186  Suzuki  RUMSEY FAKE
 RILEYVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th13
 9th   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th12
 10th   #119  Honda  MICHEAL MARESCA
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #16  Kawasaki  MATTHEW RICHARDS
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th11th10
 12th   #326  Yamaha  JORDAN CURTIN
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th14th9
 13th   #714  Honda  GAGE RICKER
 chambersburg, pa 
 -
 
 -
14th12th8
 14th   #4  Honda  MALACHI CHRIST
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th7
 15th   #1  Honda  ETHAN SELLERS
  
 -
 
 -
9thDNF6
 
Junior Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st25
 2nd   #69  KTM  GRIERE MOIR
 RANDALLSTOWN, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd20
 4th   #66  KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th18
 5th   #247  KTM  ROBERT THOMAS III
 READING, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th16
 6th   #316  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th15
 7th   #365  KTM  NICHOLAS FRAZIER
 VERNON, CT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th14
 8th   #451  KTM  MITCH PIERCE
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th13
 9th   #45  KTM  DEMETRIOUS JONES
 lothian, md 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th12
 10th   #28  KTM  ZANE MARTIN
 NEW HOLLAND, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th11
 11th   #55  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN KARPULK
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th10
 12th   #918  Husqvarna  MATTHEW MATTLIN
 WHITEFORD, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th9
 13th   #65x  Kawasaki  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th8
 14th   #5  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th7
 15th   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th11th6
 16th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 TURNERSVILLE, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th5
 17th   #121  Husqvarna  COLTON MCKNIGHT
 GREENSBORO, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th20th4
 18th   #14x  Husqvarna  DOMANIK SENSENIG
 NEWBURG, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th16th3
 19th   #726  Suzuki  REGAN KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th14th2
 20th   #704  Cobra  KOLDEN OELENBERGER
  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th1
 21st   #912  KTM  COLT LACKEY
 HIDDENITE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th0
 22nd   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd0
 23rd   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA
  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st0
 24th   #510  Yamaha  CARSON HALL
 MONROVIA, MD 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th27th0
 25th   #50  Yamaha  RICCARDO CHICA
 ARLINGTON, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd0
 26th   #112x  Husqvarna  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th29th0
 27th   #60  Suzuki  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th25th0
 28th   #186  Suzuki  RUMSEY FAKE
 RILEYVILLE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th26th0
 29th   #112  Suzuki  KELLER SCHLEMMER
 ETTERS, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th0
 30th   #626  KTM  GAGE SWEENEY
 PASADENA, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th31st0
 31st   #80  KTM  DAVID CANFIELD
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF0
 32nd   #428  KTM  BLAKE PATRICK
  
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th30th0
 33rd   #710  KTM  BILLY MCDADE III
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th0
 34th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th35th0
 35th   #131  KTM  ANTHONY PACELLA
  
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th37th0
 36th   #14  Husqvarna  RHYS KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd0
 37th   #40  Suzuki  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th36th0
 38th   #127  Husqvarna  WADE MILLER JR
 SELINSGROVE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th33rd0
 39th   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF0
 40th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE GREENE
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNF0
 -   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 0
 -   #24x  KTM  JESSE MACBRIDE
  
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #40x  Yamaha  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #135  KTM  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #118  Kawasaki  LUCAS MURDOCK
 BOONSBORO, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #65  Kawasaki  DANIEL ZOLA
 SUGARLOAF, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #917  KTM  LINCOLN SNYDER
 HONEY BROOK, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 0
 -   #507  KTM  LOGAN BECK
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #318  Kawasaki  STEVEN GILL
 HANOVER, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #66  KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #510  KTM  ALFRED TURJAN III
 MIDDLETOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #421  Husqvarna  GAVIN ESSLINGER
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th4th18
 5th   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th16
 6th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th15
 7th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th14
 8th   #217  Husqvarna  NICHOLAS KELLEY
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
10th8th13
 9th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 halifax, pa 
 -
 
 -
11th9th12
 10th   #22  KTM  TYLER DEVERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF11
 11th   #178  KTM  NICHOLAS FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF10
 DNF   #316  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
SB1 - 2 Stroke (Ages12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #027  Husqvarna  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 new egypt, nj 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th5th18
 5th   #96  Yamaha  BRENT ALLISON
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th16
 6th   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #120x  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th4th14
 8th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th9th13
 9th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th12
 10th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th11
 11th   #178  KTM  NICHOLAS FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th14th10
 12th   #77  KTM  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
17th8th9
 13th   #454  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 nescopeck, pa 
 -
 
 -
15th11th8
 14th   #318  Yamaha  JUSTIN ROTHSTEIN
 HANOVER, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th13th7
 15th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th15th6
 16th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
 -
 
 -
14th16th5
 17th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th17th4
 DNF   #525  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 newville, pa 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
SB2 - 4 Stroke (Ages 12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #951  Honda  JAMES CHURN III
 ANNAPOLIS, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #411  Kawasaki  DYLAN ANTOLICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th16
 6th   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th15
 7th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th7th14
 8th   #815  Honda  SYNJIN MAHON
 WEST HAZLETON, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th13
 
Collegeboy (14-24) No Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #222  Kawasaki  BRANDON HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #88  Kawasaki  TRAVIS RANDANELLA
 MARLTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 boiling springs, pa 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 
125 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #027  Husqvarna  BRADEN HINTENBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 new egypt, nj 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #91  KTM  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF18
 
125 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 2nd   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th1st22
 3rd   #96  Yamaha  BRENT ALLISON
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #5s  Husqvarna  BROCK SWARTZ
 PORT ROYAL, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #77  KTM  COLTON STALLINGS
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #454  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 nescopeck, pa 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th9th13
 9th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th12
 10th   #236  KTM  DALTEN ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th8th11
 11th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
 -
 
 -
12th11th10
 12th   #318  Yamaha  JUSTIN ROTHSTEIN
 HANOVER, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th14th9
 13th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th8
 14th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th7
 15th   #430  Yamaha  RILEY CARBAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th6
 16th   #21  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF5
 17th   #275  Suzuki  JARRETT BAILEY
 READING, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th4
 18th   #15  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 newville, pa 
 -
 
 -
20th16th3
 19th   #251  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th18th2
 20th   #117x  Yamaha  JEREMY EAST
 BARTON, MD 
 -
 
 -
21st19th1
 21st   #117  KTM  ADRIANNA KELLEY
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF0
 22nd   #62  Yamaha  CAMDEN BECK
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #0x  Kawasaki  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #94  Yamaha  TODD STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Kawasaki  TRAVIS RANDANELLA
 MARLTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #63  Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
 carlisle, pa 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #191  Kawasaki  HUNTER DIETZ
 NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #91  KTM  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #13  Yamaha  TYLER HELWIG
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF14
 8th   #951  Honda  JAMES CHURN III
 ANNAPOLIS, MD 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF13
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #719  Kawasaki  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th18
 5th   #46  Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th16
 6th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th15
 7th   #13  KTM  JUSTIN KOHNOW
  
 -
 
 -
4th8th14
 8th   #783  Yamaha  COLE HESS
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th13
 9th   #21x  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
10th13th12
 10th   #218  KTM  EVAN COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th12th11
 11th   #219  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th14th10
 12th   #574  Yamaha  JOSH GRESLICK
 GRAMPIAN, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th9
 13th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th9th8
 14th   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
21st10th7
 15th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th6
 16th   #88k  KTM  WYATT KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th22nd5
 17th   #18c  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th4
 18th   #236  KTM  DALTEN ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th3
 19th   #411  Kawasaki  DYLAN ANTOLICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th20th2
 20th   #454  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 nescopeck, pa 
 -
 
 -
14th28th1
 21st   #357  Yamaha  NEAL YOUNG
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
26th18th0
 22nd   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th21st0
 23rd   #645  Kawasaki  ETHAN WEBB
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF0
 24th   #815  Honda  SYNJIN MAHON
 WEST HAZLETON, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th0
 25th   #5  Honda  TRAVIS MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
 -
30th19th0
 26th   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
25th25th0
 27th   #691  KTM  MASON GUELICH
 CURWENSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd0
 28th   #826  Yamaha  ETHAN SCHWARTZ
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th26th0
 29th   #144  Honda  HOLT PANEK
 LITTLESTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF0
 30th   #720  Yamaha  COLIN HUGNEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th0
 31st   #609  Honda  WYATT REEVER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
33rd29th0
 32nd   #243  Kawasaki  DUKE SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
31st32nd0
 33rd   #402  Yamaha  JOSEPH RUBY
 LATTIMER MINES, PA 
 -
 
 -
35th30th0
 34th   #22  Yamaha  KAIGE NORRIS
  
 -
 
 -
29thDNF0
 35th   #119  KTM  DYLAN SANFT
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
 -
36th31st0
 36th   #215  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
34thDNF0
 37th   #21  Yamaha  CREED NORRIS
  
 -
 
 -
37thDNF0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #314  Kawasaki  TYLER STEPEK
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #94  Yamaha  TODD STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #489  Honda  RICCI RANDANELLA
 MARLTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF20
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Kawasaki  TRAVIS RANDANELLA
 MARLTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #63  Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
 carlisle, pa 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th20
 4th   #191  Kawasaki  HUNTER DIETZ
 NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th18
 5th   #120x  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th16
 6th   #13  Yamaha  TYLER HELWIG
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
 -
 
 -
4th7th15
 7th   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 boiling springs, pa 
 -
 
 -
8th8th14
 8th   #202  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JONES
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th13
 9th   #120  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd12
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18  KTM  ALBERT HABERLE IV
 ATCO, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd22
 3rd   #645  Kawasaki  ETHAN WEBB
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th20
 4th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th18
 5th   #719  Kawasaki  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th5th16
 6th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th15
 7th   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th9th14
 8th   #218  KTM  EVAN COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th10th13
 9th   #21  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd15th12
 10th   #783  Yamaha  COLE HESS
 MARKLEYSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th2nd11
 11th   #722  KTM  BRANDON HARPSTER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th10
 12th   #46  Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF9
 13th   #219  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th6th8
 14th   #18c  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th7
 15th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th13th6
 16th   #5  Honda  TRAVIS MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th5
 17th   #925  Honda  LOGAN BISHOP
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th4
 18th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th3
 19th   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th18th2
 20th   #83  Suzuki  KYLE VIRTS
 JARRETTSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
20th19th1
 21st   #317  Yamaha  SHANE ORTMYER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF0
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #202  Husqvarna  MICHAEL JONES
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #0t  KTM  JASON MITCHELL
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th18
 5th   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #160  Yamaha  ZACHARY HELMICK
 MIDDLETOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 7th   #918  Honda  ERICK TOSCANO
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #69  Suzuki  ZACHARY COONS
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF13
 
Plus 30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #102  Honda  MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 delta, pa 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 
Plus 30 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #t  KTM  JASON MITCHELL
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #712  Honda  JONATHON HOUPT
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #360x  Suzuki  DOUG STOUFFER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd20
 4th   #99  Honda  WAYNE WELSH
 DARLINGTON, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th18
 5th   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
6th4th16
 6th   #1  KTM  JEREMY KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
 
Plus 30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #357  Yamaha  NEAL YOUNG
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #117  Kawasaki  RICHARD SMITH
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #18  Suzuki  THOMAS NAGLE II
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #203  Honda  MERL HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th16
 6th   #890  Honda  COREY DURHAM
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th15
 7th   #711  Honda  JEREMY SHAULIS
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th14
 8th   #110  Yamaha  ERIC BUCALO
 NEW FREEDOM, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th13
 9th   #03  Honda  NATHANIEL SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th12
 10th   #27  Honda  ROY POVLIK
 LATROBE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 
Plus 40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #45  Honda  SCOTT MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #15  Yamaha  DARRELL GRESS
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 DNF   #46  Kawasaki  CHAD GOCHENOUR
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Plus 40 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #229  Kawasaki  CLINT EARLEY
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
 2nd   #45  Kawasaki  DANA COTTRELL
  
 -
 
 -
3rd1st22
 3rd   #1x  Yamaha  CHARLES COBB
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd20
 4th   #127  Kawasaki  RODNEY BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
 5th   #28  Kawasaki  PHIL HARRIS
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th5th16
 6th   #561  KTM  STEVE SORDO
  
 -
 
 -
8th6th15
 7th   #56  Kawasaki  KEN HOVANCE
 BISHOPVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF14
 8th   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF13
 9th   #385  Kawasaki  JEFFREY GROFF
 myerstown, pa 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF12
 10th   #999  Honda  CHRIS STONE
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF11
 11th   #110  Yamaha  ERIC BUCALO
 NEW FREEDOM, PA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF10
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st25
 2nd   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd22
 3rd   #207  KTM  TODD SELLECK SR
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #51  KTM  MIKE FARMER
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
5th5th18
 5th   #229  Kawasaki  CLINT EARLEY
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th16
 6th   #716  Honda  CHRIS RHOTEN
  
 -
 
 -
9th4th15
 7th   #384  Husqvarna  JIM JANKE
 CROSS JUNCTION, VA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th14
 8th   #72  Honda  MARTIN FAKE
 RILEYVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th13
 9th   #7t  Honda  KEN FRAUENFELDER
 SHEPHERDSTOWN, WV 
 -
 
 -
11th9th12
 10th   #127  Kawasaki  RODNEY BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th11
 11th   #193  Kawasaki  WILSON JAMES
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF10
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #716  Honda  CHRIS RHOTEN
  
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #207  KTM  TODD SELLECK SR
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd20
 4th   #51  KTM  MIKE FARMER
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #375  Husqvarna  JOHN MILTON
 WINCHESTER, VA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th16
 6th   #899  KTM  JOSEPH TURNER
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th5th15
 7th   #856  Honda  TERRANCE NEWBOLD
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th7th14
 8th   #7t  Honda  KEN FRAUENFELDER
 SHEPHERDSTOWN, WV 
 -
 
 -
9th8th13
 9th   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th12
 10th   #1x  Yamaha  CHARLES COBB
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
12th10th11
 11th   #28  Kawasaki  PHIL HARRIS
 JEFFERSON, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th11th10
 12th   #62  Suzuki  TIM WHITEHAIR
 CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th12th9
 13th   #63  Suzuki  THOMAS WHITEHAIR
 LUSBY, MD 
 -
 
 -
14th13th8
 14th   #193  Kawasaki  WILSON JAMES
 SHERMANS DALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF7
 
Girls (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #445  Husqvarna  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #326  Yamaha  JORDAN CURTIN
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 5th   #611  Suzuki  SAGE WELSH
 DARLINGTON, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th15
 7th   #396  Yamaha  ANGELA MARTIN
 EPHRATA, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th14
 
Plus 60 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91  KTM  LEIGHA ROTZ
 SPRING RUN, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st25
 2nd   #117  KTM  ADRIANNA KELLEY
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd22
 3rd   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd20
 4th   #212  Yamaha  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #445  Husqvarna  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th16
 6th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th15
 7th   #44  KTM  KALLIE KOHNOW
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF14
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 478

Page Generated in: 0.119 Seconds