Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
EASTERN PROVINCIAL #5 - 6/16/2019
COCHRANES
Ladies B 12+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #611  Husqvarana  FIONA KOENIG
 BURKETON, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #17  Yamaha  MEGAN BYROM
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #30  Kawasaki  DAKOTA CORNWELL
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
5th4th34
 4th   #87x  Kawasaki  SHELBY BRADLEY
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
2nd7th36
 5th   #65  Suzuki  ADAL MCCAULEY
 FOXBORO, ON 
7th3rd34
 6th   #571  Yamaha  CATHY COULSON
 TORONTO, ON 
4th6th33
 7th   #255  Honda  BROOKLIN GRILLS
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
6th5th31
 
CASH CLASS - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #562  Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL
 CARLETON PLACE, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #223  KTM  AUSTIN JONES
 PERTH, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #150  Yamaha  MITCHELL MCCOLL
 AURORA, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #68  Yamaha  MITCH WRIGHT
 BROOKLIN, ON 
4th4th0
 5th   #171  Yamaha  DAVID KAHN
 OTTAWA, ON 
6th5th31
 6th   #570  Yamaha  DARCY MEREDITH
 TRENTON, ON 
5th7th30
 7th   #0491  Yamaha  CODY MCKAGUE
 CASTLETON, ON 
8th6th28
 8th   #710  KTM  ESTEBAN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
7thDNF14
 DNF   #888  Kawasaki  JESSE MORGAN
 TRENTON, ON 
DNFDNF0
 
50 7-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  KTM  JONATHAN BERGERON
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #x601  Husqvarana  LUKE MILES
 SHANNONVILLE, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #222  KTM  LOIK LAURIN
 GORE, QC 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #40  KTM  TEEGAN WELCH
 CAVAN, ON 
6th4th33
 5th   #7  KTM  FINN GONNERMANN
 JANETVILLE, ON 
5th5th32
 6th   #68  KTM  OWEN POMEROY
 CARLETON PLACE, ON 
8th6th28
 7th   #126  KTM  MAX DILLON
  
7th7th28
 8th   #55  Husqvarana  JACKSON DUNNING
 IROQUOIS, ON 
10th8th24
 9th   #51  KTM  AYDEN JAMES
  
9th9th0
 10th   #820  KTM  OWEN PECA
 MERRICKVILLE, ON 
4thDNF18
 
50 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #510  KTM  HUNTER CHANDLER
 LITTLE BRITAIN, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #09  Cobra  CHANDLER POWELL
 ASHTON, ON 
4th2nd40
 3rd   #36  KTM  TOMMY KINGSLEY
 NORTH AUGUATA, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #601  KTM  JACK MILES
 SHANNONVILLE, ON 
2nd4th40
 5th   #26  KTM  LUKE MCGUIRE
 SMITHS FALLS, ON 
5th5th32
 6th   #228  KTM  LUKE AUBIN
 PORT HOPE, ON 
6th6th0
 7th   #501  Yamaha  KOLTON SOLMES
 TWEED, ON 
8th7th27
 8th   #127  KTM  HENRY DILLON
  
7th8th27
 9th   #601x  Yamaha  BRAYDON GIBSON
 MALLORYTOWN,  
10th9th23
 10th   #472  KTM  TUCKER SOLMES
 TWEED, ON 
9th10th23
 
50 GP - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  KTM  JONATHAN BERGERON
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #222  KTM  LOIK LAURIN
 GORE, QC 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #x601  Husqvarana  LUKE MILES
 SHANNONVILLE, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #7  KTM  FINN GONNERMANN
 JANETVILLE, ON 
5th5th32
 5th   #40  KTM  TEEGAN WELCH
 CAVAN, ON 
4th6th33
 6th   #820  KTM  OWEN PECA
 MERRICKVILLE, ON 
10th4th29
 7th   #510  KTM  HUNTER CHANDLER
 LITTLE BRITAIN, ON 
7th8th27
 8th   #68  KTM  OWEN POMEROY
 CARLETON PLACE, ON 
6th9th27
 9th   #126  KTM  MAX DILLON
  
9th7th26
 10th   #752  Yamaha  PENNY TURNER
 PICKERING, ON 
8th10th24
 11th   #37  KTM  TOMMY KINGSLEY
 NORTH AUGUATA, ON 
11th12th19
 12th   #51  KTM  AYDEN JAMES
  
13th11th0
 13th   #11  KTM  CARLY KINGSLEY
 NORTH AUGUSTA, ON 
14th13th15
 14th   #601  KTM  JACK MILES
 SHANNONVILLE, ON 
12th15th15
 15th   #55  Husqvarana  JACKSON DUNNING
 IROQUOIS, ON 
15th14th13
 16th   #751  Yamaha  LILLY TURNER
  
17th16th9
 17th   #09  Cobra  CHANDLER POWELL
 ASHTON, ON 
18th17th7
 18th   #26  KTM  LUKE MCGUIRE
 SMITHS FALLS, ON 
16thDNF5
 
60 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  KTM  LUCAS RHEAUME
 LACHUTE, QC 
1st1st50
 2nd   #521  KTM  AJ BETH
 BURKETON, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #1  Yamaha  EVAN ERWIN
  
3rd3rd40
 
60 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #361  KTM  JAKE MACDONALD
 GRAFTON, 0N 
1st1st50
 2nd   #022  KTM  JONATHAN BERGERON
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #777  Kawasaki  ROWAN SKACEL
 WHITBY, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #x601  Husqvarana  LUKE MILES
 SHANNONVILLE, ON 
4th4th36
 5th   #10  Yamaha  KALE MCGUIRE
 SMITHS FALLS, ON 
5th5th32
 6th   #x  Suzuki  BLAKE DEJORDON
 ROSENEATH, ON 
6th6th30
 7th   #22  Kawasaki  GRANT DEJORDON
 ROSENEATH, ON 
7th7th28
 DNF   #126  KTM  MAX DILLON
  
DNFDNF0
 
60 GP - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  KTM  LUCAS RHEAUME
 LACHUTE, QC 
1st1st50
 2nd   #521  KTM  AJ BETH
 BURKETON, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #361  KTM  JAKE MACDONALD
 GRAFTON, 0N 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #777  Kawasaki  ROWAN SKACEL
 WHITBY, ON 
4th4th36
 5th   #x  Suzuki  BLAKE DEJORDON
 ROSENEATH, ON 
5th5th32
 6th   #22  Kawasaki  GRANT DEJORDON
 ROSENEATH, ON 
6th6th30
 
OPEN INT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #786  Yamaha  DAKOTA YASKOW
 NEWCASTLE, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #142  Yamaha  BAILEY POPE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #223  KTM  AUSTIN JONES
 PERTH, ON 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #0491  Yamaha  CODY MCKAGUE
 CASTLETON, ON 
4th4th36
 5th   #415  Yamaha  KOLBY GAMMIE
 MIDHURST, ON 
7th5th30
 6th   #570  Yamaha  DARCY MEREDITH
 TRENTON, ON 
6th6th30
 7th   #515  Kawasaki  BRAD HUBBS
 HAYDON, ON 
8th7th27
 8th   #710  KTM  ESTEBAN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
5thDNF16
 
250 INT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #562  Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL
 CARLETON PLACE, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #142  Yamaha  BAILEY POPE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #570  Yamaha  DARCY MEREDITH
 TRENTON, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #415  Yamaha  KOLBY GAMMIE
 MIDHURST, ON 
4th4th36
 
OPEN JUNIOR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #118  Yamaha  BRADY SOLOMON
 WOODVILLE, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #72  Yamaha  CONNOR JONES
  
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #33  Husqvarana  LANE WATTS
 ORILLIA, ON 
 5th16
 4th   #88  Kawasaki  BAILEY MUMFORD
 KEENE, ON 
4th3rd38
 5th   #95  Yamaha  KEEGAN BROWN
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
2nd7th36
 6th   #0111  Yamaha  RICHARD HILL
 BELLEVILLE, ON 
6th4th0
 7th   #186  Yamaha  SCOTT LUNN
 FRASERVILLE, ON 
5th6th31
 8th   #80  Suzuki  STEPHEN LAKE
  
7th9th0
 9th   #11  Honda  COLE MUMFORD
  
DNF8th0
 10th   #181  Honda  RICK COLLINS
 PORT HOPE, ON 
8thDNF13
 11th   #302  KTM  ADAM CHAMBERS
 TORONTO, ON 
9thDNF12
 12th   #75  Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
10thDNF11
 
250 JUNIOR - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #199  Yamaha  TRAVIS BYROM
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #118  Yamaha  BRADY SOLOMON
 WOODVILLE, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #95  Yamaha  KEEGAN BROWN
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #186  Yamaha  SCOTT LUNN
 FRASERVILLE, ON 
5th4th34
 5th   #72  Yamaha  CONNOR JONES
  
4th5th0
 6th   #x321  Honda  ETHAN ERWIN
 CORBYVILLE, ON 
6th6th30
 7th   #147  Yamaha  ANDREW KORAC
 NEWMARKET, ON 
7th7th28
 8th   #302  KTM  ADAM CHAMBERS
 TORONTO, ON 
10th8th24
 9th   #573  Yamaha  DUSTIN MEREDITH
 TRENTON, ON 
9th10th23
 10th   #24  KTM  RYAN CUNNINGHAM
 MILFORD, ON 
11th9th22
 11th   #18  Yamaha  BEN ALGER
 TOTTENHAM, ON 
8thDNF13
 
OPEN BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #49  Yamaha  CONNOR MCKAGUE
 CALSTLETON, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #12x  Yamaha  DOUG BAYNHAM
 ATHENS, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #617  Kawasaki  CONNOR STANZEL
 SMITH FALLS, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #81  Suzuki  CAMERON HOWE
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
5th4th34
 5th   #62  Yamaha  OLIVER DOIG
 TRENTON, ON 
 9th12
 6th   #x  Kawasaki  JOHN BONNEY
  
4th7th0
 7th   #428  Kawasaki  DANIEL FARIA
 SANFORD, ON 
7th5th30
 8th   #822  Yamaha  BLAYDE LACHANCE
 BALTIMORE, ON 
6th6th30
 9th   #12  Yamaha  JOHNATHON MCMILLAN
 BEAVERTON, ON 
8th8th26
 10th   #26  Suzuki  DEVON BURTCH
 PRESCOTT, ON 
9th10th23
 11th   #80  Yamaha  TODD OBRIEN
 LINDSAY, ON 
10th11th21
 12th   #196  Yamaha  TY INGRAM
 COBOURG, ON 
12th12th18
 13th   #43  Yamaha  JAMES MARTIN
 LINDSAY, ON 
11th13th18
 14th   #98  KTM  ANDREW BRAZIER
 OMEMEE, ON 
13th14th15
 
YOUTH 14-24 INT/PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #786  Yamaha  DAKOTA YASKOW
 NEWCASTLE, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #223  KTM  AUSTIN JONES
 PERTH, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #68  Yamaha  MITCH WRIGHT
 BROOKLIN, ON 
3rdDNF0
 
YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #0111  Yamaha  RICHARD HILL
 BELLEVILLE, ON 
1st1st0
 2nd   #95  Yamaha  NICK LEBLANC
 HARROWSMITH, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #753  Yamaha  JAKE THROOP
 BARRIE, ON 
4th3rd38
 4th   #147  Yamaha  ANDREW KORAC
 NEWMARKET, ON 
3rd5th36
 5th   #x321  Honda  ETHAN ERWIN
 CORBYVILLE, ON 
5th4th34
 6th   #321  Honda  RYAN ERWIN
 CORBYVILLE, ON 
6th6th30
 7th   #617  Kawasaki  CONNOR STANZEL
 SMITH FALLS, ON 
8th7th27
 8th   #145  Suzuki  HAILEY JOHNSON
 COURTICE, ON 
9th8th25
 9th   #12  Yamaha  JOHNATHON MCMILLAN
 BEAVERTON, ON 
10th10th22
 10th   #822  Yamaha  BLAYDE LACHANCE
 BALTIMORE, ON 
13th9th20
 11th   #428  Kawasaki  DANIEL FARIA
 SANFORD, ON 
11th11th20
 12th   #26  Suzuki  DEVON BURTCH
 PRESCOTT, ON 
14th12th16
 13th   #573  Yamaha  DUSTIN MEREDITH
 TRENTON, ON 
7thDNF14
 14th   #24  KTM  RYAN CUNNINGHAM
 MILFORD, ON 
12thDNF9
 DNF   #43  Yamaha  JAMES MARTIN
 LINDSAY, ON 
DNFDNF0
 
VET 25 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #150  Yamaha  MITCHELL MCCOLL
 AURORA, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #171  Yamaha  DAVID KAHN
 OTTAWA, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #515  Kawasaki  BRAD HUBBS
 HAYDON, ON 
4th3rd38
 4th   #x810  Yamaha  TREVOR POLLOCK
 BOBCAYGEON, ON 
5th4th34
 5th   #917  Yamaha  ADAM POWELL
 ASHTON, ON 
3rdDNF20
 DNF   #888  Kawasaki  JESSE MORGAN
 TRENTON, ON 
DNFDNF0
 
VET 25 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55  KTM  DARCY CRAIG
 TOTTENHAM, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #12x  Yamaha  DOUG BAYNHAM
 ATHENS, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #113  KTM  SAMANTHA VAUGHAN
 HAYDON, ON 
5th3rd36
 4th   #98  KTM  ANDREW BRAZIER
 OMEMEE, ON 
6th4th33
 5th   #181  Honda  RICK COLLINS
 PORT HOPE, ON 
3rdDNF20
 6th   #302  KTM  ADAM CHAMBERS
 TORONTO, ON 
4thDNF18
 
VET 40 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55  KTM  DARCY CRAIG
 TOTTENHAM, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #522  Yamaha  SHAWN POPE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
2nd2nd44
 DNF   #181  Honda  RICK COLLINS
 PORT HOPE, ON 
DNSDNF0
 
VET 40 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  KTM  PATRICK RHEAUME
 LACJUTE, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #339  KTM  JAMIE VERBRUGGEN
 ROSENEATH, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #321x  Yamaha  JASON BENN
 COLBORNE, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #511  Viper  JAMIE BURTCH
 BROCKVILLE, ON 
5th4th34
 5th   #13  KTM  GREG MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
4th5th34
 6th   #571  Yamaha  CATHY COULSON
 TORONTO, ON 
7th6th29
 7th   #508  Honda  STEVE HOWGATE
 WHITBY, ON 
6thDNF15
 
VET 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  KTM  GREG MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #511  Viper  JAMIE BURTCH
 BROCKVILLE, ON 
3rd1st45
 3rd   #74  Yamaha  LEE COLE
 CONSECON, ON 
4th3rd38
 4th   #63  Yamaha  DOM FARIA
 SANFORD, ON 
5th4th34
 5th   #508  Honda  STEVE HOWGATE
 WHITBY, ON 
2ndDNF22
 
80 12-16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #61  KTM  BEN MISTLEBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #192  KTM  TY LAHTINEN
 WOODVILLE, 0N 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #52  KTM  BRODY CRAIG
 TOTTENHAM, ON 
4th4th36
 5th   #17  Yamaha  MEGAN BYROM
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
5th5th32
 6th   #x  Kawasaki  KOLT COVELL
 BANCROFT, ON 
6th6th30
 
80 7-11 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #161  KTM  JAMIESON MACDONALD
 GRAFTON, ON 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #111  KTM  GAVIN FORSBREY
 WHITBY, ON 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #99  KTM  LUCAS RHEAUME
 LACHUTE, QC 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #016  KTM  JACK KRENTZ
 GRAFTON, ON 
5th4th34
 5th   #236  KTM  ROWAN MALONE
 SHARBOT LAKE, ON 
4th5th34
 6th   #92  Kawasaki  ISABELLA MORGAN
 BARRIE, ON 
6th6th30
 7th   #707  Yamaha  DEEGAN GRILLS
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
8th7th27
 8th   #521  KTM  AJ BETH
 BURKETON, ON 
7th8th27
 
LADIES A 12+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #728  Yamaha  GEMMA POPE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #27  KTM  MAYA LEGARE
 MANILLA, ON 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #145  Suzuki  HAILEY JOHNSON
 COURTICE, ON 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #75  Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
4th4th36
 5th   #113  KTM  SAMANTHA VAUGHAN
 HAYDON, ON 
5th5th32
 6th   #83  KTM  ALEXANDRA DRAGFFY
 WHITBY, ON 
6th6th30
 
Girls 4-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #752  Yamaha  PENNY TURNER
 PICKERING, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #11  KTM  CARLY KINGSLEY
 NORTH AUGUSTA, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #751  Yamaha  LILLY TURNER
  
3rd3rd40
 
Girls 9-16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87x  Kawasaki  SHELBY BRADLEY
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #92  Kawasaki  ISABELLA MORGAN
 BARRIE, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #30  Kawasaki  DAKOTA CORNWELL
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
3rd3rd40
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18x  KTM  LEITH NESS
 BLACKWATER SUNDERLAN, ON 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
3rd1st45
 3rd   #61  KTM  BEN MISTLEBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
2nd3rd42
 4th   #161  KTM  JAMIESON MACDONALD
 GRAFTON, ON 
6th4th33
 5th   #192  KTM  TY LAHTINEN
 WOODVILLE, 0N 
5th6th0
 6th   #105  Husqvarana  CLAVIN KOENIG
 BURKETON, ON 
4th8th31
 7th   #111  KTM  GAVIN FORSBREY
 WHITBY, ON 
9th5th28
 8th   #52  KTM  BRODY CRAIG
 TOTTENHAM, ON 
7th7th28
 9th   #611  Husqvarana  FIONA KOENIG
 BURKETON, ON 
12th9th21
 10th   #x  Kawasaki  KOLT COVELL
 BANCROFT, ON 
11th11th20
 11th   #236  KTM  ROWAN MALONE
 SHARBOT LAKE, ON 
10th12th20
 12th   #016  KTM  JACK KRENTZ
 GRAFTON, ON 
13th10th19
 13th   #33  Husqvarana  LANE WATTS
 ORILLIA, ON 
8thDNF13
 
Schoolboy 12-17 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  KTM  NICHOLAS DRAGFFY
 WHITBY, ON 
1st2nd47
 2nd   #18x  KTM  LEITH NESS
 BLACKWATER SUNDERLAN, ON 
2nd3rd42
 3rd   #105  Husqvarana  CLAVIN KOENIG
 BURKETON, ON 
3rd5th36
 4th   #33  Husqvarana  LANE WATTS
 ORILLIA, ON 
4th6th33
 5th   #027  Yamaha  PARKER STEWART
 FRANKFORD, ON 
5th7th30
 6th   #2  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
DNF1st25
 7th   #753  Yamaha  JAKE THROOP
 BARRIE, ON 
DNF4th18
 8th   #62  Yamaha  OLIVER DOIG
 TRENTON, ON 
6thDNF15
 
2 STROKE 12+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #199  Yamaha  TRAVIS BYROM
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #360  KTM  NICHOLAS DRAGFFY
 WHITBY, ON 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #753  Yamaha  JAKE THROOP
 BARRIE, ON 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #027  Yamaha  PARKER STEWART
 FRANKFORD, ON 
4th4th36
 5th   #x810  Yamaha  TREVOR POLLOCK
 BOBCAYGEON, ON 
5th5th32
 6th   #83  KTM  ALEXANDRA DRAGFFY
 WHITBY, ON 
7th6th29
 7th   #75  Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
6th7th29
 8th   #62  Yamaha  OLIVER DOIG
 TRENTON, ON 
8th8th26
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 220

Page Generated in: 0.217 Seconds