MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018 Am Shootout round 2 - 4/15/2018
mmx
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #4  Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
  
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #121  Cobra  CALEN FRANKE
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
3rd4th20
 4th   #9  Cobra  ASHER HUNT
  
5th3rd18
 5th   #218  Cobra  KALEB NUNEZ
  
4th5th16
 6th   #566  KTM  GREYSON ACKERMAN
 BURLINGAME, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #99  KTM  GRAYSON KRAMBENZ
  
8th7th14
 8th   #15  KTM  KYLE HERRING
  
7thDNF13
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #221  Cobra  JACKSON DEL VISCO
 SAN MATEO, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #142  KTM  FORREST ZIGANTI
  
2nd3rd20
 4th   #51  Honda  Z BAKER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #55  KTM  MICHAEL SCHULTZ
 LOOMIS, CA 
6th5th16
 6th   #9x  KTM  GRANT HENNEKER
  
5th6th15
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121x  Cobra  TALAN STAGGS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #221  Cobra  JACKSON DEL VISCO
 SAN MATEO, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #142  KTM  FORREST ZIGANTI
  
3rd5th20
 4th   #4  Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
  
5th4th18
 5th   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
7th3rd16
 6th   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
4th7th15
 7th   #51  Honda  Z BAKER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
6th6th14
 8th   #9  Cobra  ASHER HUNT
  
9th8th13
 9th   #121  Cobra  CALEN FRANKE
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
8th9th12
 10th   #55  KTM  MICHAEL SCHULTZ
 LOOMIS, CA 
11th10th11
 11th   #9x  KTM  GRANT HENNEKER
  
10th11th10
 12th   #15  KTM  KYLE HERRING
  
12thDNF9
 
65 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121x  Cobra  TALAN STAGGS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #221  Cobra  JACKSON DEL VISCO
 SAN MATEO, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #238  KTM  KALLEN TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #54  KTM  FORREST ZIGANTI
  
4th4th18
 5th   #338  KTM  KROSBY TOLAND
  
5th5th16
 DNF   #198  KTM  NARYAN SHORES
 RIO LINDA, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
65 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #15  KTM  RYAN HERRING
  
3rd1st22
 3rd   #3  Husquavarna  LANE REDDING
 GALT, CA 
2nd3rd20
 
65 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
1st1st25
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #3  Husquavarna  LANE REDDING
 GALT, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #15  KTM  RYAN HERRING
  
2nd3rd20
 4th   #238  KTM  KALLEN TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
4th5th16
 6th   #338  KTM  KROSBY TOLAND
  
6th6th15
 
85 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94  Honda  JACE JONES
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #21  Husquavarna  COLE CALDERON
 LODI, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #199  Suzuki  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE,  
3rd5th18
 5th   #824  Yamaha  ELLIOT WOOD
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
5th6th16
 6th   #399  Kawasaki  EZRA GRECO
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
9th4th15
 7th   #127x  KTM  MARSHALL MARTINEZ
  
7th7th14
 8th   #54  Kawasaki  SKYLAR BELCHER
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
6th8th13
 9th   #175  Yamaha  NIK WOOD
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
8th11th12
 10th   #65  Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
  
11th9th11
 11th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
10th10th10
 12th   #18  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS JENSEN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
12th12th9
 DNF   #12  Husquavarna  DEEGAN CARLINI
 ELK GROVE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #128  KTM  RJ HAMILTON
 DIXON, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #5  KTM  TREYTON MASKALY
 RENO, NV 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #17  Kawasaki  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #2  KTM  JACOB HERRING
  
1stDNF18
 
85 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #342  KTM  DYLAN MAYS
 RANCHO CORDOVA,  
1st1st25
 2nd   #3  Other  CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA
 CASTRO VALLEY,  
2nd2nd22
 
85 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #342  KTM  DYLAN MAYS
 RANCHO CORDOVA,  
1st1st25
 2nd   #3  Other  CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA
 CASTRO VALLEY,  
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #17  Kawasaki  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #128  KTM  RJ HAMILTON
 DIXON, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #5  KTM  TREYTON MASKALY
 RENO, NV 
6th5th16
 6th   #199  Suzuki  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE,  
7th6th15
 7th   #54  Kawasaki  SKYLAR BELCHER
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
8th7th14
 8th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
9th8th13
 9th   #2  KTM  JACOB HERRING
  
3rdDNF12
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9  Kawasaki  JOEY MASINAS
  
1st1st25
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  DUSTIN RENTERIA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #197  Yamaha  GARRETT FAVIA
  
3rd3rd20
 4th   #260  Kawasaki  RHETT PAVITT
 CALISTOGA, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #341j  KTM  JOSH CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
5th5th16
 
Collegeboy (17-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #811  Yamaha  JOSH BLAIR
 ROCKLIN, CA 
2ndDNF22
 
FMF 2-Stroke Challenge - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #43  Yamaha  KYLE PROPS
 LINCOLN, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #909  Yamaha  CASEY CARMICHAEL
  
1st2nd22
 3rd   #109  Honda  BARRETT NETTLEMAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #691  Yamaha  JESSE SARMENT
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #285  Husquavarna  RYAN JAMES
  
5th6th16
 6th   #20  Honda  TREVER TELLEZ
 SPARKS, NV 
7th5th15
 7th   #0  KTM  ALLEN HOLDER
 ANTELOPE, CA 
6th7th14
 8th   #436  KTM  CLAYTON ROHDE
  
8th8th13
 
250 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #183  Kawasaki  DAMON SCHUYLER
 MYRTLE CREEK, OR 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #134  Honda  LUCAS ALPAUGH
  
3rd4th20
 4th   #260  Kawasaki  RHETT PAVITT
 CALISTOGA, CA 
6th3rd18
 5th   #341j  KTM  JOSH CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #197  Yamaha  GARRETT FAVIA
  
2nd9th15
 7th   #117  KTM  JACOB ROSARIO
 HAYWARD, CA 
7th6th14
 8th   #133  Yamaha  EZEKIEL WOODARD
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
8th7th13
 9th   #23  Honda  JORDAN STOUFFER
 VACAVILLE, CA 
9th8th12
 DNF   #16  KTM  JOSHUA DILIBERTO
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #116  Kawasaki  SETH WEISS
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
250 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3  KTM  DUSTIN RENTERIA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #909  Yamaha  CASEY CARMICHAEL
  
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #43  Yamaha  KYLE PROPS
 LINCOLN, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #615x  Honda  MATTHEW FAIRBANK
 OROVILLE, CA 
6th4th18
 5th   #811  Yamaha  JOSH BLAIR
 ROCKLIN, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #0  Yamaha  ALLEN HOLDER
 ANTELOPE, CA 
4th6th15
 7th   #20  Honda  TREVER TELLEZ
 SPARKS, NV 
7th7th14
 8th   #212  Suzuki  NICHOLAS LINGS
 PLEASANTON, CA 
8th8th13
 9th   #219j  Yamaha  MICHAEL SCOLEDES
  
9th9th12
 10th   #102  Yamaha  MATTHEW EVANS
 OAKLEY, CA 
10th10th11
 DNF   #220  KTM  LUKE FORD
 COOL, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
450 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #183  Kawasaki  DAMON SCHUYLER
 MYRTLE CREEK, OR 
1st1st25
 2nd   #527  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER EVANS
  
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #336j  Other  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
2nd3rd20
 
450 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #811  Yamaha  JOSH BLAIR
 ROCKLIN, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #285  Husquavarna  RYAN JAMES
  
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #108  Honda  ALEX SMITH
 WOODLAND, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #219j  Yamaha  MICHAEL SCOLEDES
  
3rd4th18
 5th   #102  Yamaha  MATTHEW EVANS
 OAKLEY, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #520  Kawasaki  DOLAN MCINTOSH
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #593  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
7thDNF14
 8th   #21  Yamaha  OMAR GUZMAN
 SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
8thDNF13
 
450 B-Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
1st1st25
 
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #336j  Other  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
1st1st25
 
25+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #109  Honda  BARRETT NETTLEMAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
1st1st25
 
30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #333  Husquavarna  LEO SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #198  Other  TRAVIS PEASE
  
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #520  Kawasaki  DOLAN MCINTOSH
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
4th2nd20
 4th   #703  Honda  NATE MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #10  Yamaha  MATTHEW HUNT
  
5th5th16
 
40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #333  Husquavarna  LEO SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #58  Yamaha  DAN EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #9  Honda  KEVIN O'CONNOR
 S LAKE TAHOE, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #90x  Honda  SONNY TAYLOR
  
2nd4th18
 5th   #14  Honda  JASON NEELEY
 LINCOLN, CA 
6th5th16
 6th   #10  Yamaha  MATTHEW HUNT
  
5th6th15
 
50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #593  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #58  Yamaha  DAN EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #23  Honda  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #102x  KTM  STEVE PARK
 GARDEN VALLEY, CA 
4th4th18
 
Women (14-up) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #220  Yamaha  MAKENNA CASPERS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
1st1st25
 
Women (13-down) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47  Kawasaki  SOPHIA BARKER
 LINCOLN, CA 
1st1st25
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 139