MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018
hangtown
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #211  KTM  ASHER BROCK
 VENETA, OR 
2nd3rd16
 3rd   #321  KTM  MASON SELLS
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
4th2nd22
 4th   #121  Cobra  CALEN FRANKE
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
3rd6th20
 5th   #218  Cobra  KALEB NUNEZ
  
5th5th18
 6th   #9  Cobra  ASHER HUNT
  
8th4th15
 7th   #84  KTM  J.T. HRIBAR
 BURNEY, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #505  Cobra  DIMAGGIO TESENE
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
6th8th13
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTHFORK, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #37  Cobra  DREW MARSON
  
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #66l  Cobra  TRAVIS LAWRENCE
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
2nd5th20
 4th   #925  Cobra  LUCIANO TESENE
  
5th3rd18
 5th   #54  Cobra  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
4th4th16
 6th   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
7th6th15
 7th   #51  Cobra  Z BAKER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
6th7th14
 8th   #25  Cobra  MATT GUIDERA
 ROCKLIN, CA 
DNF8th13
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTHFORK, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #37  KTM  DREW MARSON
  
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #66l  Cobra  TRAVIS LAWRENCE
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #54  Cobra  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
4th5th16
 6th   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #51  Cobra  Z BAKER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
8th7th14
 8th   #321  KTM  MASON SELLS
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
7th8th13
 9th   #9  Cobra  ASHER HUNT
  
10th9th12
 10th   #25  Cobra  MATT GUIDERA
 ROCKLIN, CA 
9th10th11
 
65 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  KTM  DREW MARSON
  
3rd1st25
 2nd   #310  Kawasaki  JACOB SAWYER
 TRACY, CA 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #84  KTM  WILL ROBINSON
  
6th2nd20
 4th   #925  Cobra  LUCIANO TESENE
  
2nd6th18
 5th   #54  KTM  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
5th4th16
 6th   #934  KTM  MIKE MCGRATH
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
8th5th15
 7th   #715  Yamaha  LOWE LORD
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #238  KTM  KALLEN TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
4th10th13
 9th   #921  KTM  AIDEN WRIGHT
  
9th8th12
 10th   #338  KTM  KROSBY TOLAND
  
10th9th11
 11th   #66l  Cobra  TRAVIS LAWRENCE
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
12th11th10
 12th   #767  Kawasaki  CODY COLLETT
 LA GRANGE, CA 
11thDNF9
 
65 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #240  KTM  WYATT HARRINGTON
 ANTIOCH, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #3  Husquavarna  LANE REDDING
 GALT, CA 
5th2nd22
 3rd   #9  Cobra  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #15  KTM  RYAN HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #310  KTM  RYDER KROLL
  
2nd6th16
 6th   #25  Kawasaki  BILL HODGSON
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
6th5th15
 
65 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #220  KTM  KANNON TERRACCIANO
 LANCASTER, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #310x  KTM  RYDER KROLL
  
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #220  KTM  KANNON TERRACCIANO
 LANCASTER, CA 
5th2nd20
 4th   #240  KTM  WYATT HARRINGTON
 ANTIOCH, CA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #221  Yamaha  LUKE LOPIECCOLO
  
4th6th16
 6th   #821  KTM  KADEN RAMOS
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
8th5th15
 7th   #15  KTM  RYAN HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
6th7th14
 8th   #3  Husquavarna  LANE REDDING
 GALT, CA 
7th9th13
 9th   #934  KTM  MIKE MCGRATH
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
9th8th12
 10th   #310  Kawasaki  JACOB SAWYER
 TRACY, CA 
10th10th11
 11th   #238  KTM  KALLEN TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
11th11th10
 12th   #715  Yamaha  LOWE LORD
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
12thDNF9
 
85 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #85  Husquavarna  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
  
1st1st25
 2nd   #821  Kawasaki  KADEN RAMOS
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #182q  Yamaha  VAUGHN OMALLEY
 SMARTSVILLE, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #41  Husquavarna  WALKER MCGREAL
 LAKE ALMANOR, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
4th7th16
 6th   #47  Kawasaki  SOPHIA BARKER
 LINCOLN, CA 
8th6th15
 7th   #21  Husquavarna  COLE CALDERON
 LODI, CA 
6th8th14
 8th   #12  Husquavarna  DEEGAN CARLINI
 ELK GROVE, CA 
10th5th13
 9th   #399  Kawasaki  EZRA GRECO
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
9th9th12
 10th   #245  Husquavarna  ZACKERY PAULSON
 SPARKS, NV 
12th10th11
 11th   #734  Kawasaki  BLAIZE ALLEN
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
11th11th10
 12th   #143  Kawasaki  ZAIA ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
13th12th9
 13th   #776  Kawasaki  CHRIS COLLETT JR.
 LA GRANGE, CA 
7thDNF8
 14th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
14th14th7
 15th   #65  Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
  
16th13th6
 16th   #836  Kawasaki  JAYDEN HENDRIX
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
15th15th5
 DNF   #271  Kawasaki  COLT HANSEN
 SALINAS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  JACOB HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #128  KTM  RJ HAMILTON
 DIXON, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #221  Yamaha  LUKE LOPIECCOLO
  
3rdDNF20
 DNF   #776  Kawasaki  CHRIS COLLETT JR.
 LA GRANGE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #117  Yamaha  TYLER MASHBIR
 WALNUT CREEK,  
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #51  Husquavarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
3rd5th20
 4th   #734  Other  TY ALLEN
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
7th3rd18
 5th   #220  Kawasaki  JARET FINCH
 ANTIOCH, CA 
4th6th16
 6th   #342  KTM  DYLAN MAYS
 RANCHO CORDOVA,  
8th4th15
 7th   #164  Kawasaki  FRANK ROBINSON
  
5th7th14
 8th   #122  Husquavarna  GAVIN MORAN
 TRACY, CA 
6thDNF13
 DNF   #330  KTM  DOMINIC VACCARELLO
 DANVILLE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #117  Yamaha  TYLER MASHBIR
 WALNUT CREEK,  
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #342  KTM  DYLAN MAYS
 RANCHO CORDOVA,  
4th3rd20
 4th   #220  Kawasaki  JARET FINCH
 ANTIOCH, CA 
6th4th18
 5th   #02  KTM  JACOB HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
7th5th16
 6th   #734  Other  TY ALLEN
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
2nd10th15
 7th   #85  Husquavarna  IGNACIO LIPRANDI
  
9th7th14
 8th   #221  Yamaha  LUKE LOPIECCOLO
  
11th6th13
 9th   #128  KTM  RJ HAMILTON
 DIXON, CA 
8th9th12
 10th   #164  Kawasaki  FRANK ROBINSON
  
10th8th11
 11th   #51  Husquavarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
5thDNF10
 12th   #245  Husquavarna  ZACKERY PAULSON
 SPARKS, NV 
12thDNF9
 13th   #122  Husquavarna  GAVIN MORAN
 TRACY, CA 
13thDNF8
 DNF   #271  Kawasaki  COLT HANSEN
 SALINAS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #330  KTM  DOMINIC VACCARELLO
 DANVILLE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #711  KTM  MAXIMUS VOHLAND
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #725  KTM  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #51  Husquavarna  JACKSON GLATHAR
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #41  Husquavarna  WALKER MCGREAL
 LAKE ALMANOR, CA 
4thDNF18
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #587  KTM  AIDEN TIJERO
 RIPON, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #553  Yamaha  BRYCE HAMMOND
 PLEASANTON, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #35  Husquavarna  TRYSTON PULLIN
 RESCUE, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #10  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SAN JOSE, CA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #831  Yamaha  DANNY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
5th5th16
 6th   #725  KTM  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #24  Yamaha  WYATT FIELDS
 WINDSOR, CA 
8th8th13
 9th   #185d  KTM  ZACHARY KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
9th9th12
 10th   #211  Yamaha  EVAN COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
10th10th11
 11th   #341j  KTM  JOSHUA CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
11th11th10
 12th   #76  Yamaha  SETH HOCK
 PINE GROVE, CA 
12th12th9
 DNF   #127  Honda  COLE BAILEY
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #20  Honda  TREVER TELLEZ
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 
Collegeboy (17-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #232  Husquavarna  DYLAN BOLINGER
 CORONA, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #17  Honda  CLAYTON TUCKER
 EL DORADO HLS, CA 
3rd4th22
 3rd   #197  Honda  DUSTIN MCMANUS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
5th3rd20
 4th   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
7th2nd18
 5th   #119  Husquavarna  CHARL VAN EEDEN
 UMHLANGA, DURBAN, NA 
6th5th16
 6th   #78  Yamaha  AUSTIN JOHNSON
 RENO, NV 
4th7th15
 7th   #27  Honda  BRYSON OLSON
 TRUCKEE, CA 
8th6th14
 8th   #791  Honda  GARRETT HUEFTLE
 SPARKS, NV 
10th8th13
 9th   #78x  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
9th9th12
 10th   #316  Yamaha  ANDREW MORSE
 MEDFORD, OR 
11th11th11
 11th   #114  Honda  C.J. BARHAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
2ndDNF10
 12th   #31  Yamaha  MIKEY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
12th12th9
 13th   #126  Yamaha  BRANDON TOLNER
 JACKSONVILLE, OR 
15th10th8
 14th   #55  KTM  TYLER NICHOLS
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
13th13th7
 15th   #238  Honda  DOMINIC HILL
 ACAMPO, CA 
14thDNF6
 16th   #708  Honda  DYLAN COPELAND
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
16thDNF5
 
FMF 2-Stroke Challenge - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  Husquavarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #587  KTM  AIDEN TIJERO
 RIPON, CA 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #671  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #4  Kawasaki  DYLAN GALLIETT
 MINDEN, NV 
4th4th18
 5th   #78  Yamaha  AUSTIN JOHNSON
 RENO, NV 
6th5th16
 6th   #27  Honda  BRYSON OLSON
 TRUCKEE, CA 
8th6th15
 7th   #186  Yamaha  RAY OBERMEYER
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #258  Yamaha  DANIEL DUARTE
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
5th11th13
 9th   #20  Yamaha  TREVER TELLEZ
 SPARKS, NV 
9th8th12
 10th   #109  Yamaha  BARRETT NETTLEMAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
10th9th11
 11th   #13  Honda  TYLER EDMONDSON
 PISMO BEACH, CA 
12th10th10
 12th   #691  Yamaha  JESSE SARMENT
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
11thDNF9
 13th   #331  KTM  DANIEL BARRETT
  
13thDNF8
 DNF   #831  Yamaha  DANNY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #23  KTM  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #28  Honda  JAMES ROBERTSON
 NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
250 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #74  KTM  COOPER MARQUEZ
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #185d  KTM  ZACHARY KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
3rd2nd
 4th   #32  Yamaha  KYLE CUTLER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
6th4th
 5th   #11  Yamaha  JACE NEWMAN
 LOOMIS, CA 
9th6th
 6th   #144  Yamaha  MAX DOMASHUK
 ANTELOPE, CA 
8th7th
 7th   #111  Kawasaki  TAIRIN DAUMN
 BURNEY, CA 
13th5th
 8th   #252  KTM  BRENT RADICH
 WEAVERVILLE, CA 
7th12th
 9th   #191  KTM  DANTE JOHNSON
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
10th10th
 10th   #341j  KTM  JOSHUA CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
12th9th
 11th   #260  Kawasaki  RHETT PAVITT
 CALISTOGA, CA 
11th11th
 12th   #54  Kawasaki  DYLAN D'ANGELO
  
15th8th
 13th   #388  Yamaha  JACK CRANDALL
 FOLSOM, CA 
4th25th
 14th   #302x  Suzuki  STEVE MEDLEN
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
17th14th
 15th   #182q  Yamaha  VAUGHN OMALLEY
 SMARTSVILLE, CA 
14th19th
 16th   #113  Honda  JESSE MARTIN
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
19th15th
 17th   #527  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER EVANS
 OAKLEY, CA 
23rd13th
 18th   #525  Honda  JAKOB MARTIN
 YUBA CITY, CA 
21st16th
 19th   #338  Yamaha  SCOTT LIVINGSTON
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
20th18th
 20th   #16  KTM  JOSHUA DILIBERTO
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
18th20th
 21st   #100  Yamaha  RANDY EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
5thDNF
 22nd   #133  Yamaha  EZEKIEL WOODARD
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
25th21st
 23rd   #382  Honda  SHAUN ZEISSLER
 COOS BAY, OR 
16th31st
 24th   #76  Yamaha  SETH HOCK
 PINE GROVE, CA 
28th23rd
 25th   #93  Honda  ADAM LEON
 OAKLEY, CA 
22nd30th
 26th   #522  Yamaha  CHRIS PEREZ
 TRACY, CA 
36th17th
 27th   #22x  Yamaha  DYLAN JOHNSON
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
29th24th
 28th   #831  KTM  JOSEPH WILLIAM COX
 BEND, OR 
27th27th
 29th   #819  KTM  KADE CORSON
  
26th28th
 30th   #511  Yamaha  CODY WILLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
24th32nd
 31st   #156  Honda  CODY THINGER
 CLAYTON, CA 
31st26th
 32nd   #302  Honda  JOHN MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
30th29th
 33rd   #285v  KTM  JARROD CARLIN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
DNF22nd
 34th   #9  Kawasaki  MILES HIGGINS
 SAN RAMON, CA 
32nd33rd
 35th   #23  Yamaha  JORDAN STOUFFER
 VACAVILLE, CA 
33rdDNF
 36th   #69  Honda  SAGE FARNWORTH
 BEND, OR 
34thDNF
 37th   #33  Honda  NICHOLAS CACCIOLA
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
35thDNF
 DNF   #101  Husquavarna  CECE NELSON
  
DNFDNF
 
250 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #831  Yamaha  DANNY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
1st1st
 2nd   #211k  KTM  KOLBY SILKWOOD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #177  KTM  TYLER TOLINE
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #188  Yamaha  BRIAN KODY DERUYTER
 OAKDALE, CA 
2nd6th
 5th   #252  Yamaha  COBY ANDREWS
  
5th4th
 6th   #31  Yamaha  MIKEY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
6th5th
 7th   #n18x  KTM  TYLER GNUTZMAN
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
7th7th
 8th   #181d  KTM  KYLE KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
8th9th
 9th   #231  Kawasaki  LUKE PANTOJA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
10th14th
 10th   #23  KTM  TY RAY
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
11th16th
 11th   #324  Yamaha  DILLON FORD
 LINCOLN, CA 
9th19th
 12th   #48  KTM  JUSTO LIPANDI
  
21st8th
 13th   #179  KTM  ANTHONY FERRANTE
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
18th13th
 14th   #20  Honda  TREVER TELLEZ
 SPARKS, NV 
14th18th
 15th   #602  Husquavarna  TOM JACKSON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
22nd11th
 16th   #912  Yamaha  DANIEL TANTUM
 AUBURN, CA 
23rd12th
 17th   #164d  Yamaha  TREVOR THOM
 SAN RAMON, CA 
19th17th
 18th   #24  Yamaha  WYATT FIELDS
 WINDSOR, CA 
12th24th
 19th   #99  KTM  JACOB HOFER
 MINDEN, NV 
17th21st
 20th   #113  Yamaha  CARTER LUTTRELL
 ROCKLIN, CA 
13th27th
 21st   #551  Yamaha  BROCK SOARES
 TRACY, CA 
16th26th
 22nd   #51  Yamaha  MIKEY MAJORS
 WESTWOOD, CA 
20th23rd
 23rd   #243  Yamaha  GAVIN NELSON
  
15th28th
 24th   #148  Kawasaki  SAM HUMMEL
 SAN RAMON, CA 
DNF10th
 25th   #412  KTM  TRAVIS PENDLETON
 TRACY, CA 
25th20th
 26th   #108  Yamaha  BRADY LARSON
 LOOMIS, CA 
31st15th
 27th   #615  Honda  MATTHEW FAIRBANK
 OROVILLE, CA 
24th22nd
 28th   #119  KTM  JUSTIN RAMIREZ
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
26th29th
 29th   #102  Yamaha  MATTHEW EVANS
 OAKLEY, CA 
27th31st
 30th   #54  Husquavarna  JACOB GREENE
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
DNF25th
 31st   #211  Yamaha  EVAN COKER
 ALAMEDA, CA 
29th30th
 32nd   #321  Yamaha  MAX BUCHERT
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
28thDNF
 33rd   #00  Yamaha  CODY CERVANTES
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
30thDNF
 DNF   #261  Yamaha  BLAKE GRAHAM
 SONORA, CA 
DNFDNF
 
250 B-Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #hon  Honda  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #200  KTM  KYLE GREESON
 OAKLEY, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #51  Husquavarna  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #35  Husquavarna  TRYSTON PULLIN
 RESCUE, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #926  Yamaha  TJ TAYLOR
 MINDEN, NV 
4th8th16
 6th   #78x  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
8th5th15
 7th   #708  Honda  DYLAN COPELAND
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #717  Kawasaki  CODY WHITSETT
 LONG BEACH, CA 
9th6th13
 9th   #671  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
6th9th12
 10th   #553  Yamaha  BRYCE HAMMOND
 PLEASANTON, CA 
10th10th11
 DNF   #127  Honda  COLE BAILEY
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
250 A-Prosport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55  KTM  DUANE RIGEL
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #227  Yamaha  DEREK KELLEY
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
4th1st22
 3rd   #49  Husquavarna  DRAKE EVANS
 SUN CITY, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #74  Honda  BRIAN MARTY
 OLYMPIA, WA 
2nd5th18
 5th   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
5th4th16
 6th   #298  Yamaha  JAYCE BALDWIN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
7th6th15
 7th   #618  Honda  TALON GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
6th8th14
 8th   #24  Kawasaki  ANDREW BARROS
 LINCOLN, CA 
9th7th13
 9th   #588  Honda  KURT THOMAS
  
10th9th12
 10th   #119  Husquavarna  CHARL VAN EEDEN
 UMHLANGA, DURBAN, NA 
11th10th11
 11th   #37  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER SHENOY
 SAN JOSE, CA 
8th13th10
 12th   #716  Yamaha  YEISSEN RUBALCAVA
 EL PASO, TX 
14th11th9
 13th   #821  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
13th12th8
 14th   #993  Husquavarna  PHILIPP SCHAAF
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
12thDNF7
 15th   #331  KTM  DANIEL BARRETT
  
15thDNF6
 16th   #114  Honda  C.J. BARHAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
16thDNF5
 17th   #761  Kawasaki  BILLY ADAMS
 RENO, NV 
17thDNF4
 DNF   #78  Yamaha  AUSTIN JOHNSON
 RENO, NV 
DNFDNF0
 
450 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  Kawasaki  TAIRIN DAUMN
 BURNEY, CA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #388  Yamaha  JACK CRANDALL
 FOLSOM, CA 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #32  Yamaha  KYLE CUTLER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
5th1st20
 4th   #144  Yamaha  MAX DOMASHUK
 ANTELOPE, CA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #527  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER EVANS
 OAKLEY, CA 
4th5th16
 6th   #156  Honda  CODY THINGER
 CLAYTON, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #480  Suzuki  JOEY FITZGERALD
 OCEANO, CA 
7th7th14
 DNF   #202  Yamaha  KARSON BROWN
 NIPOMO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
450 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #188  Yamaha  BRIAN KODY DERUYTER
 OAKDALE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #31  Yamaha  MIKEY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #32  Honda  TYLER DUARTE
 SAN JOSE, CA 
3rd4th20
 4th   #252  Yamaha  COBY ANDREWS
  
5th3rd18
 5th   #177  KTM  TYLER TOLINE
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
6th6th16
 6th   #211k  KTM  KOLBY SILKWOOD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
4th8th15
 7th   #23  KTM  TY RAY
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
8th5th14
 8th   #109  Yamaha  BARRETT NETTLEMAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
7th7th13
 9th   #20  Honda  TREVER TELLEZ
 SPARKS, NV 
10th10th12
 10th   #181d  KTM  KYLE KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
9th11th11
 11th   #113  Yamaha  CARTER LUTTRELL
 ROCKLIN, CA 
11th12th10
 12th   #912  Yamaha  DANIEL TANTUM
 AUBURN, CA 
16th9th9
 13th   #48  KTM  JUSTO LIPANDI
  
12th14th8
 14th   #238  Honda  DOMINIC HILL
 ACAMPO, CA 
15th13th7
 15th   #231  Kawasaki  LUKE PANTOJA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
14th15th6
 16th   #99  KTM  JACOB HOFER
 MINDEN, NV 
18th16th5
 17th   #602  Husquavarna  TOM JACKSON
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
17th17th4
 18th   #54  Husquavarna  JACOB GREENE
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
13thDNF3
 19th   #102  Yamaha  MATTHEW EVANS
 OAKLEY, CA 
20th18th2
 20th   #575  Suzuki  JT BANDY
 GALT, CA 
22nd19th1
 21st   #756  Honda  ADAM WISE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
21st20th1
 22nd   #261  Yamaha  BLAKE GRAHAM
 SONORA, CA 
19thDNF1
 23rd   #691  Yamaha  JESSE SARMENT
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
23rdDNF1
 DNF   #243  Yamaha  GAVIN NELSON
  
DNFDNF0
 
450 B-Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #hond  Honda  CARSON MUMFORD
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #553  Yamaha  BRYCE HAMMOND
 PLEASANTON, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #78x  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
6th3rd20
 4th   #197  Honda  DUSTIN MCMANUS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #671  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
3rd6th16
 6th   #791  Honda  GARRETT HUEFTLE
 SPARKS, NV 
7th5th15
 7th   #926  Yamaha  TJ TAYLOR
 MINDEN, NV 
4th10th14
 8th   #717  Kawasaki  CODY WHITSETT
 LONG BEACH, CA 
8th7th13
 9th   #55  KTM  TYLER NICHOLS
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
10th8th12
 10th   #34  Yamaha  CHANDLER SATO
 NODA, NA 
11th9th11
 11th   #007  KTM  JUSTIN MACKIE
 FORESTHILL, CA 
9thDNF10
 DNF   #127  Honda  COLE BAILEY
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
450 A-Prosport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #232  Husquavarna  DYLAN BOLINGER
 CORONA, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #74  Honda  BRIAN MARTY
 OLYMPIA, WA 
3rd4th22
 3rd   #227  Yamaha  DEREK KELLEY
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
7th2nd20
 4th   #22  Yamaha  KOLTON DEAN
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
6th3rd18
 5th   #49  Husquavarna  DRAKE EVANS
 SUN CITY, CA 
4th7th16
 6th   #55  KTM  DUANE RIGEL
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
1st11th15
 7th   #21  Husquavarna  SEBASTIAN LA VE
 POST FALLS, ID 
8th6th14
 8th   #298  Yamaha  JAYCE BALDWIN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
10th5th13
 9th   #925  Honda  JEREMIAHS FERNANDEZ
 CORDOBA, ARGENTINA,  
11th8th12
 10th   #17  Honda  CLAYTON TUCKER
 EL DORADO HLS, CA 
5th16th11
 11th   #588  Honda  KURT THOMAS
  
12th10th10
 12th   #910  Suzuki  DOUGLAS MANHIRE
 FRESNO, CA 
14th9th9
 13th   #78  Yamaha  AUSTIN JOHNSON
 RENO, NV 
13th13th8
 14th   #677  Yamaha  BLAINE HOLDSCLAW
 ROCKLIN, CA 
15th12th7
 15th   #716  Yamaha  YEISSEN RUBALCAVA
 EL PASO, TX 
16th14th6
 16th   #4  Kawasaki  DYLAN GALLIETT
 MINDEN, NV 
9thDNF5
 17th   #645  KTM  ANDREW FLOYD
 FOLSOM, CA 
18th15th4
 18th   #892  Yamaha  MICHAEL NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
DNF16th3
 19th   #24  Kawasaki  ANDREW BARROS
 LINCOLN, CA 
17thDNF2
 20th   #710  Yamaha  BRAYDEN NEWMAN
  
19thDNF1
 21st   #114  Honda  C.J. BARHAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
20thDNF1
 DNF   #821  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #618  Honda  TALON GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #633  Yamaha  ANTHONY SLAYDEN
 TRACY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #551  Yamaha  BROCK SOARES
 TRACY, CA 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #412  KTM  TRAVIS PENDLETON
 TRACY, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #756  Honda  ADAM WISE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #336  Other  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
5th5th16
 6th   #514  Honda  CHRIS WEAVER
 LODI, CA 
6thDNF15
 7th   #56  Kawasaki  MATT MROFKA
 AUBURN, CA 
7thDNF14
 8th   #112j  Yamaha  KEVIN BURRAGE
 LOOMIS,  
8thDNF13
 
25+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55  KTM  DUANE RIGEL
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
1st1st25
 2nd   #993  Husquavarna  PHILIPP SCHAAF
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
4th3rd22
 3rd   #007  KTM  JUSTIN MACKIE
 FORESTHILL, CA 
3rd4th20
 4th   #101  Honda  DERIK DENZIN
 LINCOLN, CA 
2nd5th18
 5th   #186  Yamaha  RAY OBERMEYER
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
7th2nd16
 6th   #109  Yamaha  BARRETT NETTLEMAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
5th6th15
 7th   #808  Yamaha  JUSTIN JOYNER
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
6thDNF14
 8th   #27  Yamaha  JOHN MOORE
 GRANITE BAY,  
8thDNF13
 
30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #446s  Husquavarna  JEREMIAH GETBER
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #105z  KTM  MATT MORGAN
 REDDING, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #198  Yamaha  TRAVIS PEASE
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
1st4th20
 4th   #43  KTM  JUSTIN WOLTZ
 AUBERRY, CA 
4th5th18
 5th   #323  Yamaha  CODY BROCK
 VENETA, OR 
5th6th16
 6th   #101  KTM  SCOTT ROBINSON
  
9th3rd15
 7th   #56  Kawasaki  MATT MROFKA
 AUBURN, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #393  Yamaha  MICHAEL YOUNG
 REDDING, CA 
6th8th13
 9th   #9  Honda  KEVIN O'CONNOR
 S LAKE TAHOE, CA 
8th9th12
 10th   #333  Husquavarna  LEO SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
10th10th11
 11th   #519  Yamaha  DAVID MCCARTHY
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
13th11th10
 12th   #703  Honda  NATE MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
11th13th9
 13th   #10  Yamaha  MATTHEW HUNT
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
12th14th8
 14th   #531  Honda  KEVIN DEGRAY
 CITRUS HTS, CA 
15th15th7
 15th   #321  Yamaha  MAX BUCHERT
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
DNF12th6
 16th   #16  Yamaha  CHRISTINA WATTEYNE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
14th18th5
 17th   #916x  Kawasaki  JUSTIN HIGDON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
16th17th4
 18th   #925  Yamaha  KATHRYN NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
DNF16th3
 19th   #197  Kawasaki  RYAN HAVERSON
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
17th19th2
 20th   #14  Honda  JASON NEELEY
 LINCOLN, CA 
18th20th1
 
30+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3  Kawasaki  TURBO REIF
 TEMPLETON, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #184  Honda  DENNIS STAPLETON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #258  Yamaha  DANIEL DUARTE
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
5th3rd20
 4th   #289  Honda  AJ KENYON
  
4th4th18
 5th   #925  Honda  JEREMIAHS FERNANDEZ
 CORDOBA, ARGENTINA,  
3rd7th16
 6th   #670  KTM  ERIC DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
7th5th15
 7th   #951  Kawasaki  STEVE THINGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
8th6th14
 8th   #27  Yamaha  JOHN MOORE
 GRANITE BAY,  
10th8th13
 9th   #892  Yamaha  MICHAEL NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
6thDNF12
 10th   #3x  Yamaha  STEVE NELSON
  
9thDNF11
 11th   #870  Honda  DAN PALERMO
 ANTELOPE, CA 
11thDNF10
 DNF   #247  Kawasaki  JASON LABARE
 SAN JOSE,  
DNFDNF0
 
40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #330  KTM  IAN RADICH
 WEAVERVILLE, CA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #48x  KTM  LUAN LIPRANDI
  
6th1st22
 3rd   #9  Honda  KEVIN O'CONNOR
 S LAKE TAHOE, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #302x  Suzuki  STEVE MEDLEN
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #333  Husquavarna  LEO SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
2nd5th16
 6th   #58  Yamaha  DAN EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
8th6th15
 7th   #519  Yamaha  DAVID MCCARTHY
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #76  KTM  GREG HOCK
 IONE, CA 
5th10th13
 9th   #14  Honda  JASON NEELEY
 LINCOLN, CA 
9th8th12
 10th   #48  KTM  DANIEL GREESON
 OAKLEY, CA 
10th11th11
 11th   #89  Yamaha  CHARLES DITMORE
 OAKLAND, CA 
13th9th10
 12th   #531  Honda  KEVIN DEGRAY
 CITRUS HTS, CA 
12th13th9
 13th   #343  Kawasaki  RICHIE BARRETT
 TEMPLETON, CA 
14th12th8
 14th   #35x  Honda  JOE DOWD
  
17th14th7
 15th   #10  Yamaha  MATTHEW HUNT
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
11thDNF6
 16th   #302  Honda  JOHN MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
18th15th5
 17th   #540  Honda  PAUL CASELLA
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
16th17th4
 18th   #18s  Kawasaki  RICH HARRINGTON
 CAMINO, CA 
19th16th3
 19th   #821b  Yamaha  BOB RESS
 FOLSOM, CA 
15thDNF2
 
40+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67  Honda  TERRY BOSTARD
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #670  KTM  ERIC DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #951  Kawasaki  STEVE THINGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
3rd5th20
 4th   #247  Kawasaki  JASON LABARE
 SAN JOSE,  
5th4th18
 5th   #24  Honda  DAVE DUARTE
 SAN JOSE, CA 
8th3rd16
 6th   #113  Yamaha  DAMIAN LUTRELL
  
7th7th15
 7th   #120  Suzuki  GARY RIEKKI
 ARROYO GRANDE, CA 
10th6th14
 8th   #127  Kawasaki  DON JOHNSON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
11th9th13
 9th   #27  Kawasaki  JOHN MOORE
 GRANITE BAY,  
9th11th12
 10th   #41  Yamaha  JESUS PUENTE
 TURLOCK, CA 
13th8th11
 11th   #340v  Kawasaki  DAN JONES
 MADERA559559, CA 
12th10th10
 12th   #yam  Yamaha  SHAUN PALMER
 RENO, NV 
4thDNF9
 13th   #3x  Yamaha  STEVE NELSON
  
6thDNF8
 14th   #571  Kawasaki  JASON VAN NOTE
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
15th12th7
 15th   #870  Honda  DAN PALERMO
 ANTELOPE, CA 
14thDNF6
 
50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #99  Honda  KURT JORGENSEN
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #58  Yamaha  DAN EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #51  Honda  FABIO SANTOS
 SAO JOSE CAMPOS, NA 
1st3rd20
 4th   #127  KTM  KEVIN KEARNEY
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #48  KTM  LUAN LIPRANDI
  
6th5th16
 6th   #154b  Yamaha  RICH WILSON
 CORRALITOS, CA 
5th6th15
 7th   #76  KTM  GREG HOCK
 IONE, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #593  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
8th8th13
 9th   #75  Honda  DON HODGSON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
9th9th12
 10th   #3s  Honda  RICK SLUSHER
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
10th11th11
 11th   #m521  Kawasaki  RALPH COLLINS
 LOMPOC, CA 
12th12th10
 12th   #111  Suzuki  COREY DAUM
 BURNEY, CA 
13th13th9
 13th   #23  Honda  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
11th15th8
 14th   #188  Honda  BRUCE THINGER
 PISMO BEACH, CA 
17th10th7
 15th   #334  KTM  RUSSELL BLEVINS
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
14th14th6
 16th   #369j  Yamaha  WILLIAM MARTIN
 AUBURN, CA 
16th17th5
 17th   #308s  KTM  JOHN HUGHES
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
18th16th4
 18th   #150g  Honda  KENNETH SULLIVAN
 PETALUMA, CA 
15th20th3
 19th   #606  Honda  WILLIAM ARTAW
  
20th18th2
 20th   #335b  Honda  DON CARTER
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
21st19th1
 21st   #677s  Yamaha  CHRIS COLLETT
 LA GRANGE, CA 
19thDNF1
 22nd   #528  Suzuki  JOHN CARLSON
  
22ndDNF1
 23rd   #821b  Yamaha  BOB RESS
 FOLSOM, CA 
23rdDNF1
 24th   #540  Honda  PAUL CASELLA
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
24thDNF1
 
50+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #115b  Husquavarna  JEFF WATTS
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #249  Kawasaki  SEAN CONLEY
 WOODLAND, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #27  Yamaha  JOHN MOORE
 GRANITE BAY,  
2nd3rd20
 4th   #120  Suzuki  GARY RIEKKI
 ARROYO GRANDE, CA 
6th4th18
 5th   #37s  Honda  ROBERT AUSTIN
 SHINGLE SPRING, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #79  KTM  MIKE HARPER
  
4th6th15
 7th   #105  Yamaha  ROBERT ROEHLK
 HANFORD, CA 
8th7th14
 8th   #34  Yamaha  CHANDLER SATO
 NODA, NA 
7th9th13
 9th   #340v  Kawasaki  DAN JONES
 MADERA559559, CA 
9th8th12
 10th   #4  Yamaha  STEVE LAWLER
  
10th10th11
 11th   #480  Husquavarna  MARK ZEISSLER
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
11th11th10
 DNF   #148v  Suzuki  KARL JACOBI
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #28  Honda  JAMES ROBERTSON
 NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #355b  Yamaha  JIM ZACK
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
Women (14-up) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77  KTM  MARISSA POLENCHECK
 READING, MI 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #114  Yamaha  JOLITA NAVA
 TRACY, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #101  Husquavarna  CECE NELSON
  
3rd3rd20
 4th   #925  Yamaha  KATHRYN NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #114h  Husquavarna  COURTNEY FELDMAN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #16  Yamaha  CHRISTINA WATTEYNE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
6th7th15
 7th   #4  Honda  MICHAELA THOMAS
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
9th6th14
 8th   #220  Yamaha  MAKENNA CASPERS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
7th8th13
 9th   #2x  KTM  MELISSA LEFURGE
  
8thDNF12
 
Women (13-down) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47  Kawasaki  SOPHIA BARKER
 LINCOLN, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #143  Kawasaki  ZAIA ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
2nd2nd22
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 453