MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018
Aryll MX
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #335  Cobra  KALVIN ROBERTS
  
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #218  Cobra  KALEB NUNEZ
  
2nd3rd20
 4th   #9  Cobra  ASHER HUNT
  
4th4th18
 5th   #121  Cobra  CALEN FRANKE
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #428  KTM  GUNNER FRITCH
  
6th6th15
 DNF   #66  Honda  DEEGAN WENS
  
DNFDNF0
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #51  Cobra  Z BAKER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #51  Cobra  Z BAKER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #335  Cobra  KALVIN ROBERTS
  
3rd4th20
 4th   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
6th2nd18
 5th   #9  Cobra  ASHER HUNT
  
5th5th16
 6th   #121  Cobra  CALEN FRANKE
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
4th6th15
 
65 Beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #934  KTM  MIKE MCGRATH
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #5  KTM  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #921  KTM  AIDEN WRIGHT
  
4th2nd20
 4th   #418  KTM  CHANCE FRITCH
  
3rd4th18
 5th   #5x  KTM  SIERRA REID
  
5th5th16
 DNF   #18  Husquavarna  JADYN HERNANDEZ
  
DNFDNF0
 
65 Nov - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #39  KTM  MASON FINNEY
  
2nd1st25
 2nd   #240  KTM  WYATT HARRINGTON
 ANTIOCH, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #3  Husquavarna  LANE REDDING
 GALT, CA 
3rd4th18
 
65 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  KTM  ELIJAH AUBLE
  
1st1st25
 2nd   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111  KTM  ELIJAH AUBLE
  
1st1st25
 2nd   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #39  KTM  MASON FINNEY
  
4th3rd20
 4th   #240  KTM  WYATT HARRINGTON
 ANTIOCH, CA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #3  Husquavarna  LANE REDDING
 GALT, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #5  KTM  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
7th6th15
 7th   #934  KTM  MIKE MCGRATH
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
6th8th14
 8th   #921  KTM  AIDEN WRIGHT
  
8th7th13
 9th   #418  KTM  CHANCE FRITCH
  
9th9th12
 
85 Beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #629  Kawasaki  CASH DUNBAR
  
3rd1st25
 2nd   #12  Husquavarna  DEEGAN CARLINI
 ELK GROVE, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
1st3rd20
 4th   #199  Suzuki  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE,  
5th4th18
 5th   #399  Kawasaki  EZRA GRECO
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
4th5th16
 6th   #65  Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
  
6th7th15
 7th   #36  KTM  WYATT NELSON
  
8th6th14
 8th   #180  Kawasaki  ZAK LEANDRO
  
7th8th13
 9th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
9th9th12
 
85 Nov - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #5  KTM  TREYTON MASKALY
 RENO, NV 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #422  Husquavarna  EKIAH COMPTON
 RIO LINDA, CA 
1st3rd20
 4th   #268  KTM  LUKE PULLIAM
 LODI, CA 
4th4th18
 DNF   #128  KTM  RJ HAMILTON
 DIXON, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #342  KTM  DYLAN MAYS
 RANCHO CORDOVA,  
1st1st25
 2nd   #220  Kawasaki  JARET FINCH
 ANTIOCH, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #122  Husquavarna  GAVIN MORAN
 TRACY, CA 
3rd3rd20
 
85 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #342  KTM  DYLAN MAYS
 RANCHO CORDOVA,  
1st1st25
 2nd   #122  Husquavarna  GAVIN MORAN
 TRACY, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #220  Kawasaki  JARET FINCH
 ANTIOCH, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #5  KTM  TREYTON MASKALY
 RENO, NV 
4th4th18
 5th   #199  Suzuki  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE,  
6th5th16
 6th   #422  Husquavarna  EKIAH COMPTON
 RIO LINDA, CA 
5th8th15
 7th   #65  Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
  
9th6th14
 8th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
8th7th13
 9th   #107  Husquavarna  JORDAN DOWELL
  
7thDNF12
 DNF   #128  KTM  RJ HAMILTON
 DIXON, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #268  KTM  LUKE PULLIAM
 LODI, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  KTM  TREYTON MASKALY
 RENO, NV 
1st1st25
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #553  Yamaha  BRYCE HAMMOND
 PLEASANTON, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #24  Yamaha  WYATT FIELDS
 WINDSOR, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #341j  KTM  JOSH CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #260  Kawasaki  RHETT PAVITT
 CALISTOGA, CA 
5thDNF16
 
FMF 2-Stroke Challenge - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #20  Honda  TREVER TELLEZ
 SPARKS, NV 
1st1st25
 2nd   #109  Yamaha  BARRETT NETTLEMAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
250 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #144  Yamaha  MAX DOMASHUK
 ANTELOPE,  
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #260  Kawasaki  RHETT PAVITT
 CALISTOGA, CA 
4th2nd20
 4th   #100  Yamaha  RANDY EARLS
  
3rd5th18
 5th   #341j  KTM  JOSH CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
5th4th16
 6th   #67  Kawasaki  LARA RIVARD
 LIVERMORE,  
6th6th15
 7th   #16  KTM  JOSHUA DILIBERTO
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #223  Honda  MATHEW BOWMAN
  
8th8th13
 9th   #133  Yamaha  EZEKIEL WOODARD
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
9th9th12
 10th   #23  Honda  JORDAN STOUFFER
 VACAVILLE, CA 
10th10th11
 DNF   #22x  Yamaha  DYLAN JOHNON
  
DNFDNF0
 
250 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #502  Yamaha  TAYLOR PINE
  
1st1st25
 2nd   #24  Yamaha  WYATT FIELDS
 WINDSOR, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #20  Honda  TREVER TELLEZ
 SPARKS, NV 
4th3rd20
 4th   #102  Yamaha  MATTHEW EVANS
 OAKLEY, CA 
3rd5th18
 5th   #615  Honda  MATTHEW FAIRBANK
 OROVILLE, CA 
5th4th16
 6th   #54  Husquavarna  JACOB GREENE
  
6th6th15
 7th   #119  Suzuki  JUSTIN RAMIREZ
 SUSANVILLE, CA 
8th7th14
 8th   #27  KTM  JASON DOWELL
  
7th8th13
 DNF   #22  Yamaha  DYLAN JOHNON
  
DNFDNF0
 
250 B-Int - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #553  Yamaha  BRYCE HAMMOND
 PLEASANTON, CA 
1st1st25
 
450 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #144  Yamaha  MAX DOMASHUK
 ANTELOPE,  
1st1st25
 2nd   #5  KTM  ERIC MCCOSKER
  
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #527  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER EVANS
  
2nd3rd20
 4th   #1  Honda  JOSHUA FIRESTONE
 STOCKTON, CA 
4th5th18
 5th   #133  Yamaha  EZEKIEL WOODARD
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
6th6th16
 6th   #909  Honda  AUSTIN SIEGMUND
  
5th7th15
 7th   #19  Kawasaki  TRE HICKEY
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
DNF4th14
 
450 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #502  Yamaha  TAYLOR PINE
  
1st1st25
 2nd   #102  Yamaha  MATTHEW EVANS
 OAKLEY, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #741  Honda  JACOB SEXTON
 OAKLEY, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #108  Honda  ALEX SMITH
 WOODLAND, CA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #54  Husquavarna  JACOB GREENE
  
5th5th16
 6th   #436  KTM  CLAYTON ROHDE
  
6th6th15
 
450 B-Int - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #553  Yamaha  BRYCE HAMMOND
 PLEASANTON, CA 
1st1st25
 
450 A-Prosport - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #0  Husquavarna  PRESTON MULL
 ROCKLIN, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #917  Yamaha  DREW THOMAS
 IONE, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #741  Honda  JACOB SEXTON
 OAKLEY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #4  Yamaha  TYSON RAMLOW
  
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #391  KTM  KEVIN JONES
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
5th3rd20
 4th   #5  KTM  ERIC MCCOSKER
  
4th4th18
 5th   #336j  Other  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
3rd5th16
 
25+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #917  Yamaha  DREW THOMAS
 IONE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #109  Yamaha  BARRETT NETTLEMAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #623  Yamaha  BRAD CROUSE
 SAC,  
3rd3rd20
 
30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #906  Yamaha  MARK ABREW
 LIVERMORE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #391  KTM  KEVIN JONES
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #333  Husquavarna  LEO SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #703  Honda  NATE MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #10  Yamaha  MATTHEW HUNT
  
5th5th16
 DNF   #773  Honda  BRIAN VANDEWALKER
  
DNFDNF0
 
30+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #623  Yamaha  BRAD CROUSE
 SAC,  
1st1st25
 
40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9  Honda  KEVIN O'CONNOR
 S LAKE TAHOE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #333  Husquavarna  LEO SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #58  Yamaha  DAN EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #773  Honda  BRIAN VANDEWALKER
  
5th4th18
 5th   #14  Honda  JASON NEELEY
 LINCOLN, CA 
4th5th16
 6th   #10  Yamaha  MATTHEW HUNT
  
6th6th15
 
50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58  Yamaha  DAN EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #23  Honda  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #102x  KTM  STEVE PARK
 GARDEN VALLEY, CA 
3rd3rd20
 
Women (14-up) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67  Kawasaki  LARA RIVARD
 LIVERMORE,  
1st1st25
 2nd   #220  Yamaha  MAKENNA CASPERS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
Women (13-down) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47  Kawasaki  SOPHIA BARKER
 LINCOLN, CA 
1st1st25
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 136