MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018
marysville ca
50+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #298g  Yamaha  KEN ELDRIDGE
 MIRANDA, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #22s  Yamaha  RONALD MEDLOCK
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st2nd22
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4  Honda  MICHAELA THOMAS
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #261y  Honda  JULYA MORGANTI
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  Cobra  Z BAKER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st1st25
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  Cobra  Z BAKER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
1st1st25
 
65 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #310  Cobra  GAGE SCHWEIMER
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #45  KTM  COLTON NELSON
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st2nd22
 
65 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  REX MCWILLIAMS
 BIGGS, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #45x  KTM  LOGAN BROWN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  REX MCWILLIAMS
 BIGGS, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #45x  KTM  LOGAN BROWN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #310  Cobra  GAGE SCHWEIMER
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #45  KTM  COLTON NELSON
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
4th4th18
 
85 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #65  Kawasaki  ALEX ZELLNER
  
1st1st25
 2nd   #115f  Kawasaki  DOMINIC ROSS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #179f  KTM  CONNOR BASLER
 LAYTONVILLE, CA 
5th2nd20
 4th   #51  KTM  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
3rd4th18
 5th   #44  Kawasaki  AYDEN ORR
 MINDEN, NV 
4th5th16
 DNF   #22  KTM  ENZO SORANI
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  Kawasaki  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #297f  Husquavarna  WYATT HUGGINS
  
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #719  Suzuki  WAYLON LARSEN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #95  Kawasaki  HANK SIMMONS
 OROVILLE, CA 
4th4th18
 
85 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #233q  Honda  KAEL BRADEN
 OROVILLE, CA 
1st1st25
 
85 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  Kawasaki  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #719  Suzuki  WAYLON LARSEN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #179f  KTM  CONNOR BASLER
 LAYTONVILLE, CA 
4th4th20
 4th   #95  Kawasaki  HANK SIMMONS
 OROVILLE, CA 
6th3rd18
 5th   #115f  Kawasaki  DOMINIC ROSS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #297f  Husquavarna  WYATT HUGGINS
  
3rd9th15
 7th   #51  KTM  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
7th7th14
 8th   #44  Kawasaki  AYDEN ORR
 MINDEN, NV 
8th8th13
 9th   #22  KTM  ENZO SORANI
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
DNF6th12
 DNF   #233q  Honda  KAEL BRADEN
 OROVILLE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #100  Yamaha  ANTHONY BELT
 OAKLEY, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #341j  KTM  JOSH CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #297f  Husquavarna  WYATT HUGGINS
  
4thDNF18
 
FMF 2-Stroke Challenge - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #100  Yamaha  ANTHONY BELT
 OAKLEY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #358s  Yamaha  AUSTIN LONG
 COLUSA, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #298f  KTM  JASON HUGGINS
 LAYTONVILLE, CA 
2nd3rd20
 
250 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61  Honda  BOBBY FAIRBANK
 OROVILLE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #341j  KTM  JOSH CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd22
 
250 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #615  Honda  MATTHEW FAIRBANK
 OROVILLE, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #61x  Yamaha  COLTON MILES
 SHASTA LAKE, CA 
3rd5th20
 4th   #525  Honda  JAKOB MARTIN
 YUBA CITY, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #285  Husquavarna  RYAN JAMES
 REDDING, CA 
7th3rd16
 6th   #113  Honda  JESSE MARTIN
 YUBA CITY, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #100  Yamaha  ANTHONY BELT
 OAKLEY, CA 
4th8th14
 8th   #522  Yamaha  DEEGAN DENNIS
 LINCOLN, CA 
8th7th13
 9th   #7  Honda  JOSH PALOMA
 YUBA CITY, CA 
9th9th12
 10th   #358s  Yamaha  AUSTIN LONG
 COLUSA, CA 
10th10th11
 
450 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #159  KTM  CHARLES ELLARS
 WINDSOR, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #133  Yamaha  BUZZ ELLARS
 WINDSOR, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #298g  Yamaha  KEN ELDRIDGE
 MIRANDA, CA 
3rd3rd20
 
450 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #285  Husquavarna  RYAN JAMES
 REDDING, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #113  Honda  JESSE MARTIN
 YUBA CITY, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #525  Honda  JAKOB MARTIN
 YUBA CITY, CA 
2nd3rd20
 
450 B-Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #48  Honda  JORDAN STRONG
 LATHROP, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #243  Kawasaki  JOHATHON AYERS
 RENO, NV 
2nd2nd22
 
30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7  Honda  JOSH PALOMA
 YUBA CITY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #3  Suzuki  JASON WYATT
 LOOMIS, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #377  Yamaha  JIM OLINGER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #287r  Husquavarna  TIM ADKINSON
 SHASTA LAKE, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #357h  Yamaha  CASSIDY HAAS
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
5th5th16
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 67