MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019
MMX
50 cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #124  KTM  BROXTON POTRATZ
  
1st
 
65cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #94  Husquavarna  PEYTON MAAS
  
1st
 -   #11  KTM  HAYDEN SCHUBERT
  
2nd
 -   #122  KTM  PIERSON POTRATZ
  
3rd
 -   #1y  Husquavarna  JORDAN MAAS
  
4th
 -   #64  Kawasaki  HUB LOSEY
  
5th
 -   #14  Kawasaki  HUDSON LOSEY
  
6th
 -   #48  Husquavarna  COLE CLARKSON
  
7th
 -   #77  Husquavarna  ALEX CUMMINGS
  
8th
 -   #763s  Kawasaki  SHANE PIEPER
  
9th
 -   #7  Kawasaki  GAVIN MARSH
  
10th
 -   #x  Kawasaki  LOGAN KERR
  
11th
 
85cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #173g  KTM  JARED WILLIAMS
  
1st
 -   #68  Yamaha  CONNOR JOHNSON
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
2nd
 -   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
3rd
 -   #98  Honda  JACK HOPSON
  
4th
 -   #11x  KTM  OWEN SCHUBERT
  
5th
 -   #32  Yamaha  TROY PENSOTTI
  
6th
 -   #4x  Yamaha  ISAIAH BARRETT
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
7th
 -   #4  Kawasaki  SETH FUHRMAN
 STOCKTON, CA 
8th
 
ATVS - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #45  Yamaha  KYLE HOLMES
  
1st
 -   #115  Yamaha  JOHN SEMAS
 ACAMPO, CA 
2nd
 -   #211  Honda  BRAD EMERY
  
3rd
 -   #405  Honda  KYLE STINSON
  
4th
 -   #69  Other  FLORENTINO HURTADO
 HAYWARD, CA 
5th
 -   #822  Yamaha  CHRIS RYAN
  
6th
 -   #13  Honda  KAMREN DARIS
  
7th
 -   #345  Other  ZANDER HOLMES
  
8th
 -   #453  Yamaha  STEVE BRENNEN
  
9th
 -   #528  KTM  JASON JEWELL
  
10th
 -   #14  Honda  BRANDON CUTHBERTSON
  
11th
 -   #440  Yamaha  DARREN PERINA
  
12th
 -   #x  Yamaha  CAMERON SOCZA
  
13th
 -   #88  Honda  GARRETT GRAMPS
  
14th
 -   #54  Honda  DAVID PEACE
  
15th
 -   #48  Yamaha  BRANDON ZARAH
  
16th
 -   #437  Yamaha  MAT BLUM
  
17th
 -   #46  Other  JARED MIDDLEBROOKS
  
18th
 -   #17  Honda  CARSON SOJA
  
19th
 -   #7  Suzuki  STEVEN CUTHBERTSON
  
DNF
 
Big Bike Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #111  Yamaha  BRIAN COLAL
  
1st
 -   #177  Yamaha  GARRETT MARTINEZ
  
2nd
 -   #251  Yamaha  ADDISON EWING
  
3rd
 -   #574  KTM  TREVOR HARGETT
  
4th
 -   #103  Other  RICHARD TAM
  
5th
 -   #410  Kawasaki  CARTER SMITH
  
6th
 -   #172k  KTM  JACOB WENHAM
  
7th
 -   #24r  KTM  HOLLAND LOSEY
  
8th
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANTGROVE,  
9th
 -   #31s  Yamaha  ZACK SCHMIDT
  
10th
 -   #118  KTM  MASEN ULDRICKS
  
11th
 -   #119  Husquavarna  FORREST HOW
 REDWOOD, CA 
DNF
 -   #182  Yamaha  VAUGHN OMALLEY
 SMARTSVILLE, CA 
DNF
 -   #00s  KTM  DENNIS WHEELER
 PITTSBURG, CA 
DQ
 -   #00  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN WHEELER
  
DQ
 
Over 300 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #185  KTM  ZACHARY KERLING
  
1st
 -   #47  Yamaha  BARRETT NETTLEMAN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
2nd
 -   #111  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
  
3rd
 -   #336  Kawasaki  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
4th
 -   #14  Suzuki  BRIAN MAROK
  
5th
 -   #xx  Kawasaki  SHAWN FREKING
  
6th
 -   #170q  KTM  NATHAN BURT
  
7th
 -   #77  Yamaha  MITCHELL KEEN
  
8th
 -   #631  Yamaha  HUNTER AFFONSO
 JACKSON,  
9th
 
Over 300 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #243  Kawasaki  JOHATHON AYERS
 RENO, NV 
1st
 -   #124  Yamaha  COLE ARAY
  
2nd
 -   #233f  Husquavarna  PATRICK BILLINGSLEA
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
3rd
 -   #669g  KTM  STUART DAVIDSON
  
4th
 -   #24x  KTM  JESSE TRENT
  
5th
 -   #266s  Suzuki  ANDREW CUMMINGS
 HAYWARD, CA 
6th
 -   #x  KTM  GARY FORREST
 CONCORD, CA 
DNF
 -   #247  Suzuki  JOSH MOONEY
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
DNF
 
Over 300 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #56  Honda  ANTHONY GIUSTI
  
1st
 -   #120b  KTM  BRETT SAGE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd
 -   #114  Yamaha  BRAD BURKHART
  
3rd
 -   #175  Other  BRENT BURKHART
  
4th
 -   #892  Yamaha  MIKE NEWNHAM
 CONCORD,  
5th
 -   #169q  KTM  ANSON MALONEY
  
DNF
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #177g  KTM  ELI BISHOP
  
1st
 -   #182  Yamaha  VAUGHN OMALLEY
 SMARTSVILLE, CA 
2nd
 
Team Race +30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #169q  KTM  KENON SMITH ANSON MALONEY
  
1st
 -   #127  Kawasaki  JASON LABARE DON JOHNSON
  
2nd
 -   #28  Yamaha  KENNY AND KILE FYE
  
3rd
 -   #143  Honda  JOEL SLAUGHTER MIKE SMALL
  
4th
 -   #729f  Yamaha  ALLEN HOLDER STEVE MEDLEY
  
5th
 -   #14x  Honda  MAROK BRIAN MARSH JEFF
  
6th
 -   #0  Yamaha  JJ CUMMINGS CHRIS MAAS
  
7th
 -   #244s  Honda  JASON GARCIA
  
8th
 -   #124  Yamaha  AARON BISSELL KEVIN HARGETT
  
9th
 -   #729s  Yamaha  KEVIN BERKEY CLIFF COOK
  
10th
 -   #309s  Husquavarna  TIM STOCKWELL TREVOR EVELER
  
11th
 -   #10  Suzuki  NOAH RICK
  
12th
 -   #892  Yamaha  MIKE AND KATE NEWNHAM
  
13th
 -   #266d  KTM  SCOTT CUMMINGS RICH GRAHAM
  
14th
 -   #7s  Honda  JOSH PALOMA
 YUBA CITY, CA 
15th
 -   #351  Yamaha  JOEY WASHBURN FISHER
  
16th
 -   #m203  KTM  ANDERSON KIM MATLOCK STEVE
  
17th
 -   #30x  Yamaha  ROB BAKER SEAN RHODES
  
18th
 -   #177  Kawasaki  BLAKE AND DANIE LAWSON
  
19th
 -   #5  KTM  CHEYNE CHRIS HANN
  
20th
 -   #17  Honda  RYAN AND TYRONE LAMB
  
21st
 -   #69s  Honda  JIM AND JOHN MOE
  
22nd
 -   #61x  Honda  DAN AND BLAKE KREKELBERG
  
23rd
 -   #24r  KTM  SEVANNA LOSEY SHANI POTRATZ
  
24th
 -   #221  Kawasaki  CASEY KELLEY JR
  
25th
 -   #4  KTM  JEFF K DAVE PITTS
  
26th
 -   #1295  KTM  LANCE SMITH
 RENO, NV 
27th
 -   #xxx  KTM  KEITH JACKE GREG YOUNG
  
28th
 -   #106s  KTM  WARREN MINSTER STEVE PARK
  
29th
 -   #295j  Other  MIKE OBERMARK MARK PEARCE
  
30th
 -   #383  Honda  ADAM CARPENETA
 SHERIDAN, CA 
31st
 -   #333  Yamaha  JUSTIN DAVIS COLBY EVEKER
  
DNF
 -   #xy  Other  ERIK KOHLER ERIC DUCRAY
  
DNF
 -   #574r  Kawasaki  AARON BISSEL KEVIN HARSETT
  
DNF
 -   #14  Suzuki  BRIAN MAROK
  
DNF
 -   #703  Honda  ISAIAH NATE MEIKEL
  
DNF
 
Team Race -30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #671  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL TYLER DUCRAY
  
1st
 -   #xyz  Other  DANTE OLIVERIA SEVEN DIAZ
  
2nd
 -   #213  Yamaha  MICHAEL SCOLEDE COLBY MOULDING
  
3rd
 -   #101x  Yamaha  STERLING HOLLOW DERIK DENZIN
  
4th
 -   #47  Yamaha  COLIN CLAY BARRETT NETTLEMAN
  
5th
 -   #xxx  Yamaha  WYATT HASEMEKER
  
6th
 -   #711  Yamaha  BILLY MORNING CODY FENDLEY
  
7th
 -   #97  Yamaha  DAN HODGES EZRA BEAUBIER
  
8th
 -   #170  KTM  BRETT SAGE NATHAN BURT
  
9th
 -   #436  Husquavarna  JESSE SARMENT CLAYTON ROHDE
  
10th
 -   #579  Husquavarna  MILES BRAZIL JAXON FYE
  
11th
 -   #111  Yamaha  EVAN GEANKOPLIS BRIAN COLAL
  
12th
 -   #182  Yamaha  FORREST HOW VAUGHN OMALLY
  
13th
 -   #113  Honda  JESSE MARTIN
 YUBA CITY, CA 
14th
 -   #991  KTM  MIKE GORDA AUSTIN LONG
  
15th
 -   #222  KTM  HAYDEN ANTHONY FAGUNDES
  
16th
 -   #533  KTM  TREVOR BARDI TRENT KLINGER
  
17th
 -   #336  Kawasaki  MATT MORFAA TYLER WIBBERLY
  
18th
 -   #74  Yamaha  LUCY MRANN HOLLAND LOSEY
  
19th
 -   #104  Yamaha  MARKO CEKIC MORGAN CEKIC
  
20th
 -   #266s  Suzuki  ROSS GARCIA ANDREW CUMMINGS
  
21st
 -   #312  Honda  ASHLEY PALOMA CHELSEA SCHROEDER
  
22nd
 -   #105  Husquavarna  JOHN ROBERTSON ADAM PETERS
  
23rd
 -   #xyy  KTM  CLAIR PETRIE HAYDEN LOSEY
  
24th
 -   #202  KTM  TREVOR HARGETT CARTER SMITH
  
25th
 -   #76  KTM  GREG AND SETH HOCK
  
26th
 -   #7  Yamaha  AARON BURNS JUSTIN JOYNER
  
27th
 -   #101  Honda  DERIK DENZIN
 LINCOLN, CA 
DNF
 -   #177  Yamaha  RYDER WATERBORG GARRETT MARTINEZ
  
DNF
 -   #221  Kawasaki  KELLEY CASEY KELLY CASEY JR
  
DNF
 
Under 300 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #179  KTM  ANTHONY FERRANTE
  
1st
 -   #185d  KTM  ZACHARY KELLY
  
2nd
 -   #111  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
  
3rd
 -   #5  Yamaha  STERLING HOLLOWAY
  
4th
 -   #832  Yamaha  ALLEN HOLDER
 ANTELOPE, CA 
5th
 -   #19  KTM  KENON SMITH
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
6th
 -   #729f  Suzuki  STEVE MEDLEN
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
7th
 -   #397  Yamaha  COLTON ULE
  
8th
 -   #14  Suzuki  BRIAN MAROK
  
9th
 
Under 300 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #47  Yamaha  JOSHUA LEE
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
1st
 -   #191q  Honda  DANTE JOHNSON
  
2nd
 -   #520  Kawasaki  EVAN BEANKOPLIS
  
3rd
 -   #691  Yamaha  JESSE SARMENT
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
4th
 -   #617  Honda  JADIN MARTIN
  
5th
 -   #202  KTM  TREVOR HARGETT
  
6th
 -   #177g  KTM  ELI BISHOP
  
7th
 -   #103  Other  RICHARD TAM
  
8th
 -   #111  Yamaha  BRIAN COHAL
  
9th
 -   #113  Honda  JESSE MARTIN
 YUBA CITY, CA 
10th
 -   #261h  KTM  RYAN DELEMA
  
11th
 -   #231  Kawasaki  LUKE PANTOJA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
12th
 -   #1295  KTM  LANCE SMITH
 RENO, NV 
13th
 -   #243  Yamaha  JACOB HEATH
  
14th
 
Under 300 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #103  Kawasaki  COBE LEHNERTZ
 LODI, CA 
1st
 -   #101  Honda  DERIK DENZIN
 LINCOLN, CA 
2nd
 
Vet 30 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #xx  Kawasaki  BOB KERR
  
1st
 -   #45  Honda  ROSS GARCIA
 STOCKTON, CA 
2nd
 -   #811  Kawasaki  ANDREW EDMUNDS
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
3rd
 -   #69  KTM  FLORENTINO HURTADO
 HAYWARD, CA 
4th
 -   #312s  Honda  ASHLEY YETTER
 YUBA CITY, CA 
5th
 -   #00  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN WHEELER
  
 
 
Vet 30 Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #696  Suzuki  JJ CUMMINGS
 SCARAMENTO, CA 
1st
 -   #14  Suzuki  BRIAN MAROK
  
2nd
 -   #101b  Honda  JUSTIN HANSEN
  
3rd
 -   #721  Honda  JAKE VERNON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
4th
 -   #7s  Honda  JOSH PALOMA
 YUBA CITY, CA 
5th
 -   #45  Suzuki  GARRETT LAW
  
6th
 
Vet 30 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #823  Honda  KENNY FYE
  
1st
 -   #xx  Kawasaki  SHAWN FREKING
  
2nd
 -   #x  Honda  SCOTT ENGLEBRICK
  
3rd
 -   #629  Yamaha  NICK GSEHOPF
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
4th
 -   #28  Yamaha  KILE FYE
  
5th
 -   #71b  Honda  BRIAN PERRIGO
 PITTSBURG, CA 
6th
 -   #14  Yamaha  KEITH MARSHALL
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
7th
 -   #444s  Kawasaki  RICK ORTIZ
  
8th
 -   #119b  Kawasaki  JERRAD JOHNSON
  
9th
 -   #277b  Kawasaki  DANIEL VANLUCHEM
  
10th
 -   #210  KTM  CHEYNE HANN
  
11th
 -   #5  KTM  CHRIS HANN
  
12th
 -   #56  Kawasaki  MATT MROFKA
 AUBURN, CA 
13th
 -   #100  Honda  NATHAN KLNGER
 CONCORD, CA 
14th
 -   #703  Kawasaki  NATE MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
DNF
 
Vet 30 Master - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #47  Yamaha  COLIN CLAY
 HOLLISTER, CA 
1st
 -   #478  Honda  LUKE CAMPBELL
 AUBURN, CA 
2nd
 -   #258  Yamaha  DANIEL DUARTE
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
3rd
 -   #612  Honda  JOEL SLAUGHTER
  
4th
 -   #892  Yamaha  MIKE NEWNHAM
 CONCORD,  
5th
 -   #143  Suzuki  MIKE SMALL
 RENO, NV 
6th
 -   #121  Kawasaki  WALKER MARTIN
 RIO DELL, CA 
7th
 -   #170s  Yamaha  RANDY BLAIR
 LODI,  
DNF
 
Vet 30 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #233f  Husquavarna  PATRICK BILLINGSLEA
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
1st
 -   #4  Yamaha  VINCE CLARKSON
  
2nd
 -   #703s  Yamaha  JESSE WILLIAMS
 YUBA CITY, CA 
3rd
 -   #102b  Honda  BEN EDWARDS
 NEWARK,  
4th
 -   #g71  Yamaha  DAVID OWEN
  
5th
 -   #82  Honda  JOHN FRANCISCO
  
6th
 -   #140b  Husquavarna  MICHAEL SCHWARTZ
 OAKLEY, CA 
7th
 -   #763b  Yamaha  BILL PIEPER
  
8th
 -   #223b  KTM  GREG KAMHOLZ
 BELMONT, CA 
9th
 -   #413s  Honda  LISA GLYNN
 EL DORADO HILLS,  
10th
 -   #206x  Husquavarna  JEFF SCOTT
  
11th
 -   #255s  Honda  ALEXANDRA CLARK
 SUNNYVALE, CA 
12th
 -   #183s  Honda  MELISSA BLAIR
  
13th
 -   #91b  Honda  TIM KAMHOLZ
 NEWARK,  
14th
 -   #424b  Honda  BRIAN LYNCH
 MILLBRAE, CA 
15th
 -   #78b  Suzuki  JACK SANCHEZ
  
16th
 -   #784b  Honda  JUSTIN BLOOM
 VACAVILLE,  
17th
 -   #380  KTM  STEPHAN ANATIYCHUK
 GOLD RIVER, CA 
18th
 -   #798  Honda  MARK HOPSON
  
19th
 
Vet 40 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #302  Honda  SCOTT MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
1st
 -   #0  Yamaha  JAMES FENDLEY
 ELK GROVE, CA 
2nd
 -   #323s  KTM  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
3rd
 -   #388  Yamaha  JASON BURNS
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
4th
 -   #4  KTM  DAVE PITT
  
5th
 -   #152d  KTM  TONY HERNANDEZ
  
6th
 -   #106s  KTM  STEVE PARK
 GARDEN VALLEY, CA 
7th
 -   #454s  Yamaha  MICHAEL HALL
 APPLEGATE, CA 
8th
 -   #391  Yamaha  LEE SEYLE
  
9th
 -   #x  Suzuki  ANDREW BICKHAM
  
DNF
 
Vet 40 Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #29  Kawasaki  JEFF WHITAKER
 BRENTWOOD,  
1st
 -   #311b  Honda  JEFF MARSH
 PLEASANT HILL, CA 
2nd
 -   #38g  KTM  MATT ITAMURA
 , CA 
3rd
 -   #832s  KTM  MIKE MCINTIRE
  
4th
 -   #513s  KTM  CHARLIE BALDWIN
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
5th
 -   #35b  Kawasaki  JERRY DEBACA
 PITTSBURG,  
6th
 -   #574r  Kawasaki  KEVIN HARSETT
  
7th
 -   #332s  Kawasaki  ERIK KOHLER
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNF
 -   #30x  Yamaha  SEAN RHODES
  
DNF
 
Vet 40 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #24r  KTM  SEDANNA LOSEY
  
1st
 -   #512  Husquavarna  ROB BAKER
  
2nd
 -   #21  Honda  BRIAN KLINGER
  
3rd
 -   #311  KTM  RUSS LOWERY
 LIVERMORE, CA 
4th
 -   #77b  Honda  GARRY COOK
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
5th
 -   #41  Other  MARK PEARCE
  
6th
 -   #13e  Yamaha  DOUG DENNIS
  
7th
 -   #351  Yamaha  JOEY WASHBURN
  
8th
 -   #10e  Kawasaki  DON MORGANSON
  
9th
 -   #290s  Honda  SONNY TAYLOR
 ELVERTA, CA 
10th
 -   #375s  Suzuki  RICK VANDYK
 LODI, CA 
11th
 -   #421b  Yamaha  TODD BIOCELLO
  
12th
 -   #11  KTM  SCOTT SCHUBERT
  
13th
 -   #398  Yamaha  DARRYL CULLY
 EMPIRE, CA 
14th
 -   #295j  Kawasaki  MICHAEL OBERMARK
  
15th
 -   #248s  Honda  JIM MOONEY
  
16th
 -   #00s  KTM  DENNIS WHEELER
 PITTSBURG, CA 
DQ
 -   #00  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN WHEELER
  
DQ
 
Vet 40 Master - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #29  Suzuki  TIM TYNAN
 GEORGETOWN,  
1st
 -   #244s  Honda  JASON GARCIA
  
2nd
 -   #303  Honda  MATT ELKINS
 AUBURN, CA 
3rd
 -   #757  Suzuki  DALLAS HINDS
  
4th
 -   #64s  KTM  RICH GRAHAM
 OAKLEY,  
5th
 -   #404s  KTM  DAVE MOZINGO
 SONORA,  
6th
 -   #266d  Yamaha  SCOTT CUMMINGS
 TRACY, CA 
7th
 -   #123s  Honda  MATT DAWSON
 WINDSOR, CA 
8th
 
Vet 40 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #104  KTM  ERIC CAVALIERE
  
1st
 -   #311  KTM  RUSS LOWERY
 LIVERMORE, CA 
2nd
 -   #334s  Suzuki  RUSSELL BLEVINS
  
3rd
 -   #309s  Yamaha  ROSS ROBERTSON
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
4th
 -   #77b  Honda  GARRY COOK
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
5th
 -   #245s  KTM  DAN DUARTE
 CONCORD,  
6th
 -   #45  Yamaha  STEVEN ULLE
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
7th
 -   #164r  Honda  BOB WOEBBEKING
  
8th
 -   #472b  KTM  DAN LAWSON
  
9th
 -   #834b  Honda  STEVE DELEMA
  
10th
 -   #219b  Honda  SCOTT DOUGLAS
 TRACY, CA 
11th
 -   #814  Yamaha  PETER PENSOTTI
  
12th
 -   #369j  Yamaha  JR MARTIN
  
13th
 -   #227s  Kawasaki  RICH HARRINGTON
 CAMINO, CA 
14th
 -   #258s  Kawasaki  JASON HORN
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
15th
 -   #868s  Yamaha  BLAKE JOHNSON
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
16th
 -   #109b  Honda  PATRICK EPPS
  
17th
 -   #383  Honda  ADAM CARPENETA
 SHERIDAN, CA 
DNF
 -   #100  Honda  JIM YUNKER
  
DNF
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #74  Yamaha  LUCY MORAN
  
1st
 -   #925  Yamaha  KATHRYN NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
2nd
 -   #x  KTM  HAYDEN LOSEY
  
3rd
 -   #825r  KTM  CLAIRE PETRIE
  
4th
 -   #2  Honda  KYM CASPERSON
  
5th
 -   #823  Honda  SARAH FYE
  
6th
 -   #28  Yamaha  VALERI WARREN
  
7th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 296