MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020
MMX
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #413s  Honda  LISA GLYNN
 EL DORADO HILLS,  
1st
 -   #18s  Honda  LINDA THOMAS
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
2nd
 -   #839s  Yamaha  DANIELLE LAROVERE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
3rd
 
Under 300 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #341  KTM  JOSH CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
1st
 -   #36  Honda  JAYSON URIBE
 ANGWIN, CA 
2nd
 -   #827  Yamaha  BRANDON OLSON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
3rd
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
4th
 -   #617  Honda  JADIN MARTIN
  
5th
 -   #336  Kawasaki  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
6th
 -   #432  Yamaha  TYLER GRAY
 APTOS, CA 
7th
 -   #172k  KTM  JACOB WENHAM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
8th
 -   #43  Honda  KYLE HENNEN
 ELK GROVE, CA 
9th
 -   #920h  KTM  BRADLEY BETSEKAS
  
10th
 -   #297f  Husquavarna  WYATT HUGGINS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
11th
 -   #199  KTM  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
12th
 -   #65  Yamaha  JOSH SERNE
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
13th
 -   #177g  KTM  ELI BISHOP
  
14th
 -   #111  KTM  LANCE CARLO
  
15th
 -   #7  KTM  JARED WILLIAMS
 UKIAH, CA 
16th
 -   #593  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
17th
 -   #61x  Honda  BILL HIRDMAN
  
DNF
 
Under 300 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #179q  KTM  ANTHONY FEREANTE
  
1st
 -   #43  Yamaha  KYLE PROPS
 LINCOLN, CA 
2nd
 
Under 300 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #671  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
1st
 -   #11  KTM  JT BAKER
  
2nd
 -   #211k  Kawasaki  KOLBY SILKWOOD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
3rd
 -   #123  KTM  TIM SCOTT
 GARDEN VALLEY,  
4th
 -   #821  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
DNF
 -   #618  Honda  TALON GORMAN
 Folsom, CA 
DNF
 
Over 300 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #243  Kawasaki  JOHATHON AYERS
 RENO, NV 
1st
 -   #432  Yamaha  TYLER GRAY
 APTOS, CA 
2nd
 -   #170q  KTM  NATHAN BURT
  
3rd
 -   #x  Yamaha  CASEY KELLY
 WILTON, CA 
4th
 -   #197  Kawasaki  CHAZ PAUL
 OROVILLE, CA 
5th
 -   #264  Yamaha  KEVIN PERSANIUS
 ORANGVALE, CA 
6th
 -   #291  Honda  MICHAEL HAMILTON
  
7th
 -   #177  Yamaha  GARRETT MARTINEZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
8th
 -   #201  KTM  MIKE LISO
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
9th
 -   #827  Yamaha  BRANDON OLSON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
10th
 
Over 300 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #123  KTM  TIM SCOTT
 GARDEN VALLEY,  
1st
 -   #43  Yamaha  KYLE PROPS
 LINCOLN, CA 
2nd
 -   #600  Kawasaki  EVAN GEANKOPLIS
  
3rd
 -   #46  KTM  JUSTIN MACKIE
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
4th
 -   #696  Suzuki  JJ CUMMINGS
 SCARAMENTO, CA 
5th
 -   #516f  KTM  PAUL SULLIVAN
  
6th
 -   #27  Yamaha  JOHN MOORE
 GRANITE BAY,  
7th
 -   #121a  KTM  MIKE SAGE
  
8th
 
Over 300 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #g9  Yamaha  CLAYTON TUCKER
 EL DORADO HLS, CA 
1st
 -   #821  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
DNF
 -   #618  Honda  TALON GORMAN
 Folsom, CA 
DNF
 -   #772  Honda  ROBERT NOFTZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
DNF
 
Vet +30 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #243  Kawasaki  JOHATHON AYERS
 RENO, NV 
1st
 -   #413j  KTM  KEVIN MUNOLT
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
2nd
 -   #56  Kawasaki  MATT MROFKA
 AUBURN, CA 
3rd
 
Vet +30 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #137  Kawasaki  BRIAN DENNIS
  
1st
 -   #380  KTM  STEPHAN ANATIYCHUK
 GOLD RIVER, CA 
2nd
 -   #22  Other  JUSTIN ADKINS
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
3rd
 
Vet +30 Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #10s  Honda  JOSH PALOMA
 YUBA CITY, CA 
1st
 -   #696  Suzuki  JJ CUMMINGS
 SCARAMENTO, CA 
2nd
 
Vet +40 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #453g  Husquavarna  DIRK WANLERS
  
1st
 -   #302  Honda  SCOTT MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
2nd
 -   #252  Husquavarna  RICH PAYNE
  
3rd
 -   #284s  Husquavarna  KEN WENHAM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
4th
 
Vet +40 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #375  Honda  GREG LANGLEY
 SUTTER,  
1st
 -   #323s  KTM  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
2nd
 -   #928  KTM  DOUG WOLLUM
  
3rd
 -   #413s  Honda  LISA GLYNN
 EL DORADO HILLS,  
4th
 -   #116x  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
 CARMICHEAL,  
4th
 -   #143  KTM  JASON JEFFERY
  
5th
 -   #593  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
6th
 -   #186  Honda  NICK BISHOP
  
7th
 -   #821b  Yamaha  BOB RESS
 FOLSOM, CA 
8th
 -   #132s  Kawasaki  RICK MARTINEZ
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
9th
 -   #426s  Yamaha  PHIL CLAYTON
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
10th
 
Vet +40 Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #27  Yamaha  JOHN MOORE
 GRANITE BAY,  
1st
 -   #516f  KTM  PAUL SULLIVAN
  
2nd
 -   #870  Honda  DAN PALERMO
 ANTELOPE, CA 
3rd
 -   #363s  Honda  BRYAN GAMBILL
 STERLING CITY, CA 
4th
 -   #125s  Yamaha  WARD ALEXANDRO
 PENRYN, CA 
5th
 -   #13f  Honda  DOUG DENNIS
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
6th
 -   #796b  Honda  CHRIS JOHNSON
 MATHER, CA 
7th
 -   #258s  Kawasaki  JASON HORN
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
8th
 -   #241  Honda  SONNY TAYLOR
 ELVERTA, CA 
9th
 -   #248x  Honda  JIM MOONEY
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
10th
 -   #201  KTM  MIKE LISO
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
DNF
 
Vet +40 Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #121a  KTM  MIKE SAGE
  
1st
 -   #311b  Honda  JEFF MARSH
 PLEASANT HILL, CA 
2nd
 -   #15  Yamaha  KEN MCGRATH
  
3rd
 -   #703  Kawasaki  NATHAN MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
4th
 -   #51s  Honda  PETE GONDRY
 SUTTER, CA 
5th
 
Vet +40 Master - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #1  Kawasaki  JASON LABARE
 SAN JOSE,  
1st
 -   #892b  Yamaha  MIKE NEWNHAM
 CONCORD,  
2nd
 -   #64s  KTM  RICH GRAHAM
 OAKLEY,  
3rd
 -   #421  Honda  JEROME HEIBERGER
  
4th
 
Vet +50 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #x  Honda  M WATERS
  
1st
 -   #13  Yamaha  RYAN ROBINSON
  
2nd
 -   #55  Other  MARK FLACKMAN
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
3rd
 -   #15  Yamaha  JAKE ROBINSON
  
4th
 
50 cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #191  KTM  DEVON BAINBRIDGE
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
1st
 -   #139j  KTM  SHANE SAGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
2nd
 -   #26  Cobra  MAYCIE SCHRAEDER
 YUBA CITY, CA 
3rd
 
65cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #2  KTM  REX MCWILLIAMS
 BIGGS, CA 
1st
 -   #11  KTM  HAYDEN SCHUBERT
 PLEASANTON, CA 
2nd
 -   #257f  KTM  MATAUS BARBIER
  
3rd
 -   #133j  KTM  BRADY LANDON
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
4th
 -   #150  KTM  PAYTEN LANGLEY
  
5th
 -   #7  Kawasaki  GAVIN MARSH
  
6th
 -   #140x  Husquavarna  ALEX CUMMINGS
  
7th
 
85cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #17  KTM  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
1st
 -   #95  Kawasaki  HANK SIMMONS
 OROVILLE, CA 
2nd
 -   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
3rd
 -   #11  KTM  OWEN SCHUBERT
 PLEASANTON, CA 
4th
 -   #705j  KTM  KADYN MORTON
  
5th
 -   #343  Husquavarna  JAMES DERINGTON
 CORNING, CA 
6th
 -   #241  Suzuki  AUSTIN SELLARDS
  
7th
 -   #18  Yamaha  RYDER RODRIGUES
 MODESTO, CA 
DNF
 
Big Bike Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #481  KTM  ALEC LOFANO
  
1st
 -   #119  Husquavarna  FORREST HOW
 REDWOOD, CA 
2nd
 -   #182  Yamaha  VAUGHN OMALLEY
 SMARTSVILLE, CA 
3rd
 -   #36  KTM  WYATT NELSON
 MERIDION, CA 
4th
 -   #3  Yamaha  BUZZ ELLARS
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
5th
 -   #841  Honda  RYAN FAIN
  
6th
 -   #627  Suzuki  RYAN KIA ZIEMAN
  
7th
 -   #11  Kawasaki  MADDOX MARINO
  
8th
 -   #490  Yamaha  DIRK WANLASS
  
9th
 -   #1593  Honda  JOSHUA KUESE KEMP
  
10th
 -   #196b  Yamaha  DANIEL BOHNED
  
11th
 -   #05  Honda  KEEGAN HOES
  
12th
 -   #628  Kawasaki  MATTHEW MCCALL
 SUTTER, CA 
13th
 -   #453g  Husquavarna  LUCUS WANLASS
  
14th
 -   #821b  Yamaha  BOB RESS
 FOLSOM, CA 
DNF
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
1st
 -   #177g  KTM  ELI BISHOP
  
2nd
 -   #197g  KTM  KEVIN ANDERSON
  
3rd
 
Team Race -30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #69  Honda  K.J. MCKENZIE
 LOOMIS, CA 
1st
 -   #11  KTM  JT BAKER
  
2nd
 -   #671  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
3rd
 -   #211k  Kawasaki  KOLBY SILKWOOD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
4th
 -   #36  Honda  JAYSON URIBE
 ANGWIN, CA 
5th
 -   #481  KTM  ALEC LOFANO
  
6th
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
7th
 -   #43  Honda  KYLE HENNEN
 ELK GROVE, CA 
8th
 -   #525  Honda  JAKOB MARTIN
 YUBA CITY, CA 
9th
 -   #820  Yamaha  LUCAS VASQUEZ
  
11th
 -   #291  Honda  MICHAEL HAMILTON
  
12th
 -   #177g  KTM  ELI BISHOP
  
13th
 -   #813  Honda  MICHAELA THOMAS
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
14th
 -   #117  KTM  ADAM BRENTON
 OROVILLE, CA 
15th
 -   #24s  Honda  ASHLEY PALOMA
 YUBA CITY, CA 
16th
 -   #05  Husquavarna  JOHN ROBERTSON
  
17th
 -   #336  Kawasaki  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
18th
 -   #170q  KTM  NATHAN BURT
  
19th
 -   #600  Kawasaki  EVAN GEANKOPLIS
  
DNF
 
Team Race +30 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #141  Yamaha  DON BAINBRIDGE
  
1st
 -   #703  Kawasaki  NATHAN MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
2nd
 -   #311b  Honda  JEFF MARSH
 PLEASANT HILL, CA 
3rd
 -   #55g  Suzuki  RICK GOLDRUP
  
4th
 -   #302  Honda  SCOTT MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
5th
 -   #260s  Yamaha  DJ SCHRAEDER
  
6th
 -   #201  KTM  MIKE LISO
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
7th
 -   #323s  KTM  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
8th
 -   #13f  Honda  DOUG DENNIS
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
9th
 -   #10s  Honda  JOSH PALOMA
 YUBA CITY, CA 
10th
 -   #1324  Honda  BOB MESSER
  
11th
 -   #44  Honda  STUART DOUGLAS
 ROSEVILLE,  
12th
 -   #61x  Honda  BILL HIRDMAN
  
13th
 -   #892b  Yamaha  MIKE NEWNHAM
 CONCORD,  
DNF
 
ATVS - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #115  Yamaha  JOHN SEMAS
 ACAMPO, CA 
1st
 -   #437  Yamaha  MAT BLUM
  
2nd
 -   #405  Honda  KYLE STINSON
  
3rd
 -   #822  Yamaha  CHRIS RYAN
  
4th
 -   #440  Yamaha  DARREN PERINA
  
5th
 -   #787  Yamaha  LINDSAY EAGLES
  
6th
 -   #453  Yamaha  STEVE BENNER
  
7th
 -   #262  Suzuki  SHANE DOYLE
  
8th
 -   #13  Honda  KAMRON DAVIS
  
9th
 -   #224  Honda  CALEB AKINS
 WOODLAND, CA 
10th
 -   #994  Suzuki  BRANDON CUTHBERTSON
 WOODLAND, CA 
11th
 -   #84  Yamaha  MATT DEL NERO
  
12th
 -   #19  Kawasaki  MASON AKINS
 WOODLAND, CA 
13th
 -   #133  Yamaha  MIKE GRANGER
  
13th
 -   #120  Yamaha  JONATHAN SEMAS
  
13th
 -   #427  Honda  CARSON SOJA
  
13th
 -   #x  Honda  PETER WELCH
  
13th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 184