MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
D36 GP Round 1 - 7/19/2020
MMX Racing
Unclassifed 19" & up A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #85  KTM  CJ CRANDALL
 RENO, CA 
 -   #240  KTM  ERNIE FLOREZ
  
 -   #239  Yamaha  HAYDEN FLOREZ
 KENSINGTON, CA 
 -   #111k  KTM  MADDISON FREITAS
 GRIZZLY FLATS, CA 
 -   #231m  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
 -   #2r  Bultaco  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
 -   #387h  Suzuki  BRIAN MAROK
 MARTINEZ, CA 
 -   #48b  Husquavarna  TIM RUNYARD
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -   #496v  Yamaha  CODY SCOTT
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
 -   #456  KTM  JOEY WOLLBRINCK
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 
Unclassified 19" & up B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #191h  KTM  SUTTER ALLIO
  
 -   #354g  KTM  TIMOTHY BROWN
  
 -   #183r  KTM  MATT CHAMBLIN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -   #115r  KTM  BENNY DAILEY
  
 -   #805  KTM  REECE HAMALAINEN
  
 -   #274h  KTM  ERIC PAHRMAN
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 -   #800s  KTM  STEVEN PARKER
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 -   #170m  KTM  DYLAN SUMMERS
  
 -   #69r  Yamaha  BRUCE SWENSTON
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 -   #172k  KTM  JACOB WENHAM
  
 
Unclassified 19" & up C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #320z  Yamaha  JENNA CONTUCHIO
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -   #244x  Honda  ANGEL DIAZ
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
  
 -   #190j  KTM  TERRY EVANS
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -   #229q  KTM  ANDREW HAGAN
  
 -   #109q  KTM  DREW HAGEN
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
 -   #311j  Yamaha  SILAS HOLBROOK
 FORESTHILL, CA 
 -   #x  KTM  JAXON HOLLAND
  
 -   #551  Husquavarna  PHIL HOLMES
 AUBURN, CA 
 -   #266h  KTM  GAVIN MATHESON
  
 -   #273j  Kawasaki  GALEN MILLER
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 -   #199n  KTM  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
 -   #8554  Yamaha  JARETT PATCHETT
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -   #297k  Kawasaki  DANIEL PHILLIPS
 WEST POINT, CA 
 -   #125t  KTM  JARED ROMERO
 BELMONT, CA 
 -   #225v  Honda  WYATT SMITH
 SONORA, CA 
 -   #117j  KTM  TYLER SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
 -   #213x  KTM  DAN VANCE
  
 
70+All - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #39e  KTM  FRED SUMRALL
 FOREST HILL, CA 
1st
 -   #340r  KTM  PETE PRICHARD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd
 -   #54  KTM  DON FLANER
 ORLAND, CA 
3rd
 -   #23x  KTM  LARRY HARTNETT
  
4th
 -   #250w  KTM  WILLIAM CRAIG
 MOUNTAIN RANCH, CA 
5th
 
60+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #551  Husquavarna  PHIL HOLMES
 AUBURN, CA 
1st
 -   #69s  Honda  JIM MOE
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd
 
50+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #196r  KTM  DAVE LAMBERT
  
1st
 -   #8x  KTM  TODD DENNO
  
2nd
 -   #143v  KTM  RAY HOSS
  
3rd
 -   #323s  KTM  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
4th
 -   #267k  Kawasaki  DAVID HERRMANN
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
5th
 -   #232x  KTM  RICK MARTINEZ
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
6th
 -   #116x  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
  
7th
 -   #248x  Honda  JIM MOONEY
  
8th
 -   #295k  Yamaha  STEVEN GRMOLYES
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
9th
 -   #92x  KTM  KIETH WANGAN
 SHINGLE SPINGS, CA 
10th
 -   #28x  Yamaha  RICH SOLIS
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
11th
 -   #21x  KTM  JIM WEGNER
 FOLSOM, CA 
12th
 -   #112b  KTM  JERRY REITER
  
13th
 -   #374v  Yamaha  DARREL JACOBS
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
14th
 -   #284k  Husquavarna  KEN WENHAM
  
15th
 -   #220v  KTM  WILLIAM WHITE
  
16th
 -   #821x  Yamaha  BOB RESS
 FOLSOM, CA 
DNF
 
Legends - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #37s  Honda  ROBERT AUSTIN
 SHINGLE SPRING, CA 
1st
 
30+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #156  KTM  JASON DEANGELIS
  
1st
 -   #387h  Suzuki  BRIAN MAROK
 MARTINEZ, CA 
2nd
 
40+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #181d  KTM  MARK KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
1st
 -   #298f  KTM  JASON HUGGINS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd
 -   #164s  KTM  NICK ELLIOTT
 LODI, CA 
3rd
 
50+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #121a  KTM  MIKE SAGE
  
1st
 -   #138m  Yamaha  TRAVIS SLUDER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
2nd
 -   #19e  KTM  MIKE SCOTT
  
3rd
 -   #48b  Husquavarna  TIM RUNYARD
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
4th
 -   #593e  Husquavarna  ANTHONY GUEBARA
 STOCKRON, CA 
5th
 -   #312m  KTM  URIEL RANGEL
  
6th
 
60+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #21b  KTM  JOHN BURNHAM
  
1st
 -   #3  KTM  RICHARD SYPRIANO
  
2nd
 -   #14g  Other  RON KNARR
  
3rd
 -   #13e  Yamaha  DOUG DENNIS
  
4th
 
30+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #x  KTM  STEFEN CREASON
  
1st
 -   #514  Honda  CHRIS WEAVER
 LODI, CA 
2nd
 -   #325m  KTM  BRANDON GORDON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
3rd
 -   #103c  KTM  MICHAEL WLOSEK
  
4th
 -   #123l  KTM  KYLE PRESCOTT
  
5th
 -   #55  Other  MICHAEL HARDING
 RENO, NV 
6th
 -   #295j  Kawasaki  MICHAEL OBERMARK
 LOOMIS, CA 
7th
 
40+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #274h  KTM  ERIC PAHRMAN
 ANTIOCH, CA 
1st
 -   #69r  Yamaha  BRUCE SWENSTON
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
2nd
 -   #183r  KTM  MATT CHAMBLIN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
3rd
 -   #229q  KTM  ANDREW HAGAN
  
4th
 -   #32  Yamaha  STEVE AGUILAR
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
5th
 -   #30h  Yamaha  ALBERT CHURBY
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
DNF
 
50+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #940s  Kawasaki  NEIL ROMERO
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
1st
 -   #130f  KTM  ROB REIS
  
2nd
 -   #346e  Yamaha  NICK DRAGOVICH
 STOCKTON, CA 
3rd
 -   #3  KTM  TODD SOUZA
  
4th
 -   #357  Yamaha  SHAWN ELDREDGE
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
5th
 -   #48x  KTM  MARK TUSTIN
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
6th
 -   #432  Yamaha  EVERETT GROSSMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
7th
 -   #294  Yamaha  MARK PEARCE
 PENRYN, CA 
8th
 -   #453g  Yamaha  DIRK WANLASS
  
9th
 -   #46e  Yamaha  JOE PINEDA
 LODI, CA 
10th
 -   #107  KTM  JASON FORDNEY
  
11th
 -   #62c  Suzuki  GREG BIANCHI
 OAKLAND, CA 
12th
 -   #240  KTM  ERNIE FLOREZ
  
13th
 -   #150r  KTM  CHARLES CARMAN
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
DNF
 -   #165q  Yamaha  SHANE OBERDORT
 DURHAM, CA 
DNF
 
60+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #800s  KTM  STEVEN PARKER
 ELK GROVE, CA 
1st
 -   #86b  KTM  MARK STIRLING
 SEBASTOPOL,  
2nd
 -   #257s  KTM  BRUCE PAULSON
  
3rd
 
50CC Jr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #122x  Cobra  CASSIUS DOUMIT
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st
 -   #112q  Husquavarna  BENTLEY BROWN
 WOODLAND, CA 
2nd
 -   #228h  KTM  WESLEY DEES
  
3rd
 -   #23  KTM  BRYSON BATES
  
4th
 -   #112z  KTM  MORGAN BOTTIN
  
5th
 -   #114  Cobra  WAYLON MINER
 WILLITS, CA 
6th
 -   #x  KTM  JAMES DUNAWAY
  
7th
 -   #205v  Honda  VAUGHN THOMAS
 BELMONT, CA 
8th
 -   #171c  KTM  CODY SUMMERS
 BONNY DOON, CA 
DNF
 
50CC Sr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #213  KTM  NATHAN WEAVER
  
1st
 -   #125  KTM  TALON BAKER
  
2nd
 -   #214k  KTM  ALBERT RITTENHOUSE
 FOLSOM, CA 
3rd
 -   #44  KTM  MAXTEN DALTON
  
4th
 -   #2  Husquavarna  KENDRICK WALDOW
 CORNING, CA 
5th
 -   #120  KTM  ELIAS FORD
 FOLSOM, CA 
6th
 -   #117z  KTM  BRADLEY BOTTIN
  
7th
 
65CC All - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #715l  Yamaha  LOWE LORD
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
1st
 -   #133j  KTM  BRADY LANDON
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
2nd
 -   #127l  KTM  LANDON SCHWEIGER
  
3rd
 -   #537z  KTM  LARSON COLEMAN
  
4th
 -   #222c  KTM  CODY SOLIS
 FOLSOM, CA 
5th
 -   #151g  KTM  DEEGAN FALES
  
6th
 -   #448v  KTM  BRIAN HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
7th
 -   #32r  KTM  TUCKER CHAMBLEE
  
8th
 -   #579  KTM  ANDREW MEZA
  
9th
 -   #31r  KTM  DOMINIC CHAMBLEE
  
10th
 -   #05  Yamaha  RILEY PLUMMER
 MERCED, CA 
11th
 -   #106e  KTM  RYDER DUNCAN
  
12th
 -   #217  KTM  SAMUEL VALENZA
 ANDERSON, CA 
13th
 -   #139j  KTM  SHANE SAGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
14th
 -   #112c  KTM  MARSIM BELICHEV
  
15th
 -   #141v  KTM  DEEGAN WILLINGHAM
  
16th
 -   #122  KTM  JAXXON BLEDSOE
  
17th
 -   #521  Husquavarna  DECATUR STEPHENS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
18th
 -   #171x  Husquavarna  CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
DNF
 
Jr Girls - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #119y  KTM  MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
 FOLSOM, CA 
1st
 -   #111b  KTM  MAC FREITAS
  
2nd
 -   #27  KTM  REBECCA MISNER
  
3rd
 -   #267y  KTM  JOLENE MATHESON
  
DNF
 
Super Mini D36 points - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #111h  KTM  SETH SACLORRA
  
1st
 -   #158z  Kawasaki  RICKY KINNEY
 CROCKETT, CA 
2nd
 -   #164x  KTM  JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
3rd
 -   #393v  KTM  ROCCO CABRAL
 COPPEROPOLIS, CA 
4th
 -   #170m  KTM  DYLAN SUMMERS
  
5th
 -   #173g  KTM  JARED WILLIAMS
 UKIAH, CA 
6th
 -   #177g  KTM  ELIJAH BISHOP
 UKIAH, CA 
7th
 -   #191h  KTM  SUTTER ALLIO
  
8th
 -   #610e  KTM  JORDEN BROWNLEE
  
9th
 -   #105g  KTM  ZACK SCARPELLO
  
10th
 -   #908f  Yamaha  FRANK BRUCE
 PENNGROVE, CA 
DNF
 -   #181w  KTM  BAILEY ROSBACH
  
DNF
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
DNF
 
Super Mini - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #908f  Yamaha  FRANK BRUCE
 PENNGROVE, CA 
1st
 
85CC All D36 point - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #715l  Yamaha  LOWE LORD
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
1st
 -   #127l  KTM  LANDON SCHWEIGER
  
2nd
 -   #230q  Yamaha  AUSTIN ELLIS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
3rd
 -   #101q  KTM  GARREN MAYFIELD
  
4th
 -   #247f  Husquavarna  KANOA POLLETTE
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
5th
 -   #277x  KTM  LANE LORENZO
 AUBURN CA, CA 
6th
 -   #217a  KTM  BRADLEY PETTERSON
 SAN FRANSICO, CA 
7th
 -   #289n  KTM  NICK WEGNER
 FOLSOM, CA 
8th
 -   #611e  KTM  JAYDEN BROWNLEE
  
9th
 -   #222c  Yamaha  CODY SOLIS
 FOLSOM, CA 
10th
 -   #11  KTM  BRODY MARTINOVICH
 CORNING, CA 
11th
 -   #413e  KTM  WILLIAM SEPULVEDA III
  
12th
 -   #311g  Suzuki  AARON LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
13th
 -   #123t  KTM  JACOB THOMPSON
  
14th
 -   #700  Kawasaki  GAVIN MARSH
  
15th
 -   #153e  Kawasaki  LOGAN JOHNSON
 LODI, CA 
16th
 -   #444  Husquavarna  JACKSON CHAMBERS
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
DNF
 
85CC All - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #792  Kawasaki  NOLAN KILE
 ROCKLIN, CA 
1st
 -   #311g  Suzuki  AARON LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
2nd
 -   #181w  KTM  BAILEY ROSBACH
  
DNF
 
98CC - 200CC - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #805  KTM  REECE HAMALAINEN
  
1st
 -   #196b  Yamaha  DANIEL BOHNED
  
2nd
 -   #201t  KTM  MAX BRAGG
  
3rd
 -   #125t  KTM  JARED ROMERO
 BELMONT, CA 
4th
 -   #120a  KTM  TIMMY TORRES
  
DNF
 
201CC - 250CC - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #181d  KTM  KYLE KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
1st
 -   #185d  KTM  ZACHARY KERLING
  
2nd
 -   #496v  Yamaha  CODY SCOTT
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
3rd
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
4th
 -   #172k  KTM  JACOB WENHAM
  
5th
 -   #132j  KTM  SEVEN DIAZ
  
6th
 -   #138m  Yamaha  TRAVIS SLUDER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
7th
 -   #8554  Yamaha  JARETT PATCHETT
 WHEATLAND, CA 
8th
 -   #100q  Kawasaki  BODEE O'REAR
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
9th
 -   #225v  Honda  WYATT SMITH
 SONORA, CA 
10th
 -   #115r  KTM  BENNY DAILEY
  
11th
 -   #x  KTM  JAXON HOLLAND
  
12th
 -   #245y  KTM  CHEYANNE SANFORD
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
13th
 -   #231m  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
14th
 -   #111k  KTM  MADDISON FREITAS
 GRIZZLY FLATS, CA 
15th
 -   #110e  Honda  PHILIP PINEDA
 LODI, CA 
DNF
 
251CC + - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #900  KTM  BRETT SAGE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st
 -   #85  KTM  CJ CRANDALL
 RENO, CA 
2nd
 -   #456  KTM  JOEY WOLLBRINCK
 CAMPBELL, CA 
3rd
 -   #354g  KTM  TIMOTHY BROWN
  
4th
 -   #239  Yamaha  HAYDEN FLOREZ
 KENSINGTON, CA 
5th
 -   #121a  KTM  MIKE SAGE
  
6th
 -   #132s  KTM  MATTHEW THOMPSON
  
7th
 -   #387h  Suzuki  BRIAN MAROK
 MARTINEZ, CA 
8th
 -   #183r  KTM  MATT CHAMBLIN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
9th
 -   #2r  Bultaco  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
10th
 -   #154h  KTM  LANCE DOW
  
11th
 -   #55  Other  MICHAEL HARDING
 RENO, NV 
12th
 -   #263k  Other  BOONE GARDINA
 SAN ANDREAS, CA 
13th
 -   #205a  Husquavarna  DEAN THOMAS
 BELMONT, CA 
14th
 -   #157s  Honda  DUSTIN MCMANUS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
15th
 -   #325m  KTM  BRANDON GORDON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
16th
 -   #123e  Husquavarna  ROSS MULROONEY
 GALT, CA 
17th
 -   #151z  KTM  GRANT KOONTZ
  
18th
 -   #3  KTM  TODD SOUZA
  
DNF
 -   #490  Husquavarna  LUCUS WANLASS
  
DNF
 
30+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #243  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON AYERS
 RENO, NV 
1st
 -   #264x  Husquavarna  JOSH HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
2nd
 -   #829  KTM  JARETT LUND
  
3rd
 -   #244x  Honda  ANGEL DIAZ
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
4th
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
  
5th
 -   #304f  KTM  NATE POLLETTE
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
6th
 -   #587e  KTM  ANDREW SCHMIERER
 LOCKEFORD, CA 
7th
 -   #242  Yamaha  AARON WISHART
  
8th
 -   #18  Honda  TREVER FORD
 FOLSOM, CA 
9th
 -   #195h  KTM  JON JOY
 ANTIOCH, CA 
10th
 -   #788l  KTM  JOEY LASITER
  
11th
 -   #287r  Other  TIMOTHY ADKINSON
 SHASTA LAKE, CA 
12th
 -   #990n  KTM  LANCE SMITH
 RENO, NV 
13th
 -   #58  Kawasaki  JOSH JAGODA
 MERCED, CA 
14th
 -   #273j  Kawasaki  GALEN MILLER
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
DNF
 -   #188s  Other  ROBERT SHARROCK
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNF
 
40+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #33  KTM  DAN CASTRO
  
1st
 -   #311v  Honda  JEFF MARSH
 PLEASANT HILL, CA 
2nd
 -   #125z  Husquavarna  WARD ALEXANDRO
 PENRYN, CA 
3rd
 -   #149s  KTM  CHASE DENNINGTON
  
4th
 -   #213m  KTM  JOHN MONIZ
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
5th
 -   #129e  KTM  JOHN EARL
  
6th
 -   #116x  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
  
7th
 -   #302g  Honda  SCOTT MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
8th
 -   #190j  KTM  TERRY EVANS
 LINCOLN, CA 
9th
 -   #313  Husquavarna  MIKE SMITH
 RENO, NV 
10th
 -   #60r  KTM  LEE JAMES
  
11th
 -   #260x  Husquavarna  TOMMY PONDER
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
12th
 
122CC - 150CC C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #173g  KTM  JARED WILLIAMS
 UKIAH, CA 
1st
 -   #199n  KTM  NOLAN MILLER
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
2nd
 -   #237v  KTM  NICOLAI BONDAD
  
3rd
 -   #170m  KTM  DYLAN SUMMERS
  
4th
 -   #125t  KTM  JARED ROMERO
 BELMONT, CA 
5th
 -   #177  KTM  CHASE FURIA
  
6th
 -   #196j  KTM  HUNTER POOLE
  
7th
 -   #117j  KTM  TYLER SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
8th
 -   #yz  Yamaha  SILAS HOLBROOK
 FORESTHILL, CA 
9th
 -   #266h  KTM  GAVIN MATHESON
  
10th
 -   #120a  KTM  TIMMY TORRES
  
11th
 -   #226s  Cobra  TRENTON SCHWEIGER
 CLAYTON, CA 
12th
 -   #201t  KTM  MAX BRAGG
  
13th
 -   #490  Yamaha  DIRK WANLASS
  
14th
 -   #177g  KTM  ELIJAH BISHOP
 UKIAH, CA 
15th
 
Jr 25+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #151z  KTM  GRANT KOONTZ
  
1st
 -   #297k  Kawasaki  DANIEL PHILLIPS
 WEST POINT, CA 
2nd
 
C 2 stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #263k  Other  BOONE GARDINA
 SAN ANDREAS, CA 
1st
 -   #210e  KTM  TYLER FISHER
  
2nd
 -   #119z  Yamaha  ZAIO DEMARCO
 BERKELEY, CA 
3rd
 -   #60r  KTM  LEE JAMES
  
4th
 -   #490  Husquavarna  LUCUS WANLASS
  
5th
 -   #32  Yamaha  DAVID GARCIA
 CHICO, CA 
6th
 -   #144z  KTM  BRANDON REED
  
7th
 -   #277x  KTM  COLE LORENZO
 AUBURN CA, CA 
8th
 -   #393v  KTM  ROCCO CABRAL
 COPPEROPOLIS, CA 
DNF
 -   #50x  KTM  JARROD CARLIN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
DNF
 -   #411g  KTM  GAVYN WOOLSEY
 GUALALA, CA 
DNF
 
C 4 stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #612e  KTM  LOGAN BROWNLEE
  
1st
 -   #161  Yamaha  ZAK GROSSMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
2nd
 -   #394v  KTM  NICCOLO CABRAL
 COPPEROPOLIS, CA 
3rd
 -   #109q  KTM  DREW HAGEN
 BEN LOMOND, CA 
4th
 -   #100q  Kawasaki  BODEE O'REAR
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
5th
 -   #449v  Honda  BRODY MUSSANO
 ATWATER, CA 
6th
 -   #407g  KTM  TAYLOR MARI
 BENICIA, CA 
7th
 -   #310q  Yamaha  SHANE CLINKINBEARD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
8th
 -   #x  KTM  JAXON HOLLAND
  
9th
 -   #60  Yamaha  KYLIE ALVAREZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
10th
 -   #227a  Yamaha  JACOB PAUL
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
11th
 -   #407e  Yamaha  BRANDON DRAGOVICH
 STOCKTON, CA 
12th
 -   #89  KTM  BILLY AIELLO
  
13th
 -   #36x  KTM  CONNOR TUSTIN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
14th
 -   #322j  Yamaha  TYLER POLEN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
15th
 -   #106z  KTM  BRIAN BOTTIN
  
DNF
 -   #235j  Kawasaki  CODY FODRINI
 ALTA, CA 
DNF
 -   #462x  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN ROMERO
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
DNF
 -   #225v  Honda  WYATT SMITH
 SONORA, CA 
DNF
 
AA - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #x  KTM  DANTE OLIVEIRA
  
1st
 -   #452t  Honda  TRAVIS COY
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
2nd
 -   #175  Other  BRENT BURKHART
  
3rd
 -   #181  KTM  PALMER KING
 LODI, CA 
4th
 -   #561g  KTM  COLE CONATSER
 NAPA, CA 
5th
 -   #174  Yamaha  BRAD BURKHART
  
6th
 -   #900  KTM  BRETT SAGE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
7th
 -   #897  Honda  BLAKE BALLARD
 LODI, CA 
DNF
 
AA 2 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #181d  KTM  KYLE KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
1st
 
122CC - 150CC B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #x  KTM  KILLIAN BARBIER
  
1st
 -   #297f  KTM  WYATT HUGGINS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
3rd
 -   #116m  KTM  JAKE EVANS
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
4th
 -   #805  KTM  REECE HAMALAINEN
  
5th
 
Jr 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #85  KTM  CJ CRANDALL
 RENO, CA 
1st
 -   #132s  KTM  MATTHEW THOMPSON
  
2nd
 
2 stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #420j  Other  RYAN VANCE
  
1st
 -   #2r  Baja  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
DNF
 
2 stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #115r  KTM  BENNY DAILEY
  
1st
 -   #354g  KTM  TIMOTHY BROWN
  
2nd
 -   #324a  KTM  ITALO RUGGIERO
 SAN BRUNO, CA 
DNF
 -   #3  KTM  TODD SOUZA
  
DNF
 
4 stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #132j  KTM  SEVEN DIAZ
  
1st
 -   #456  KTM  JOEY WOLLBRINCK
 CAMPBELL, CA 
2nd
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
3rd
 -   #231m  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
4th
 -   #185d  KTM  ZACHARY KERLING
  
5th
 -   #157s  Honda  DUSTIN MCMANUS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNF
 
4 stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #238  Yamaha  JOHN SEMAS
 ACAMPO, CA 
1st
 -   #111h  KTM  SETH SACLORRA
  
2nd
 -   #172k  KTM  JACOB WENHAM
  
3rd
 -   #123e  Husquavarna  ROSS MULROONEY
 GALT, CA 
4th
 -   #450  Yamaha  GRAYSON PRINGLE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
5th
 -   #612e  KTM  LOGAN BROWNLEE
  
6th
 -   #158z  Yamaha  RICKY KINNEY
 CROCKETT, CA 
7th
 -   #177b  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARTINEZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
8th
 -   #116  Husquavarna  JOHN ATHANASIOU
 LODI, CA 
9th
 
WMN +35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #171y  KTM  APRIL LEVENS
 WOODLAND, CA 
1st
 -   #320z  Yamaha  JENNA CONTUCHIO
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
2nd
 -   #247y  Kawasaki  HEIDI JACOBS
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
3rd
 -   #273y  KTM  LISA WHITE
  
4th
 
WMN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #60  Yamaha  KYLIE ALVAREZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
1st
 -   #111k  KTM  MADDISON FREITAS
 GRIZZLY FLATS, CA 
2nd
 -   #245y  KTM  CHEYANNE SANFORD
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
3rd
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
  
4th
 -   #xx  KTM  EVELYN DENNINGTON
  
5th
 -   #341y  KTM  KYLEIGH RHODES
  
6th
 -   #227x  Kawasaki  TRINITY SWENTON
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
7th
 -   #11  KTM  DANIELLE CASTRO
  
8th
 -   #261y  KTM  JULYA MORGANXI
  
9th
 -   #405f  Honda  BECKY FRANKE
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
10th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 350