MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
D36 GP Round 3 - 9/27/2020
981 shad rd
Unclassifed 19" & up A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #231  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
 -   #268x  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
 -   #274H  KTM  ERIC PAHRMAN
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 -   #48B  Husquavarna  TIM RUNYARD
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -   #422  KTM  DREW SENDER
 SAN ANDREAS, CA 
 
Unclassified 19" & up B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #183R  KTM  MATT CHAMBLIN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -   #115r  KTM  BENNY DAILEY
  
 -   #264x  Husquavarna  JOSH HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
 -   #177B  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARTINEZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -   #449v  Honda  BRODY MUSSANO
 ATWATER, CA 
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
 
Unclassified 19" & up C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #1  Other  BRYCE BIDWELL
  
 -   #725g  Honda  NICK BISHOP
  
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
  
 -   #197F  Yamaha  GARRETT FAVIA
 PETALUMA, CA 
 -   #191V  Honda  JOSH JAGODA
 MERCED, CA 
 -   #215  Other  BLAKE MARTIN
  
 -   #247f  Husquavarna  KANOA POLLETTE
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 -   #227q  Other  ALEX RUDI
  
 -   #117j  Other  TYLER SUMRALL
  
 -   #0000  Other  BRADLEY WILL
  
 -   #173g  KTM  JARED WILLIAMS
 UKIAH, CA 
 
70+All - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #39e  KTM  FRED SUMRALL
 FOREST HILL, CA 
1st
 
60+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #124G  Yamaha  JERRY EDIE
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
1st
 -   #200r  Other  DAN WOLDEN
  
2nd
 
50+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #143v  Husquavarna  RAY HUSS
  
1st
 -   #112b  KTM  JERRY REITER
  
2nd
 -   #101x  KTM  WARREN MINSTER
 REDDING, CA 
3rd
 -   #196r  KTM  DAVE LAMBERT
  
4th
 -   #232x  Kawasaki  RICK MARTINEZ
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
5th
 -   #166x  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
  
6th
 -   #725g  Honda  NICK BISHOP
  
7th
 -   #15  Other  JEFF FOWLER
  
8th
 -   #295k  Yamaha  STEVEN GRMOLYES
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
9th
 -   #28x  Yamaha  RICH SOLIS
 FOLSOM, CA 
10th
 -   #21x  KTM  JIM WEGNER
 FOLSOM, CA 
11th
 -   #196v  KTM  JAMIE HAMON
 MODESTO, CA 
12th
 -   #60r  KTM  LEE JAMES
  
13th
 -   #374V  Yamaha  DARREL JACOBS
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
14th
 -   #213s  Honda  DAN VANCE
  
15th
 -   #220v  KTM  WILLIAM WHITE
 MANTECA, CA 
16th
 -   #2017  KTM  DENNIS WALLACE
 HILMAR, CA 
17th
 
Legends - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #58x  Other  SCOTT FERRIE
  
1st
 
30+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #268x  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
1st
 -   #148a  KTM  JOE ZOBAIRI
  
2nd
 
40+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #489d  KTM  JEFF BROWNLEE
  
1st
 -   #181d  KTM  MARK KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
2nd
 -   #x1  KTM  JASON DEANGELIS
  
3rd
 -   #298f  KTM  JASON HUGGINS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
4th
 
50+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #121a  KTM  MIKE SAGE
  
1st
 -   #138m  Yamaha  TRAVIS SLUDER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
2nd
 -   #48B  Husquavarna  TIM RUNYARD
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
3rd
 -   #312M  Husquavarna  URIEL RANGEL
 LINCOLN, CA 
4th
 -   #593e  Husquavarna  ANTHONY GUEBARA
 STOCKTON, CA 
5th
 -   #119g  Suzuki  LEON HANNUM
 GALT, CA 
6th
 -   #202u  Other  RICHARD RAMSEY
  
7th
 
60+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #21b  KTM  JOHN BURNHAM
  
1st
 -   #3  KTM  RICHARD SYPRIANO
  
2nd
 -   #14G  Husquavarna  RON KNARR
 DIABLO, CA 
3rd
 
30+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #243  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON AYERS
 RENO, NV 
1st
 -   #237  Other  GARRETT EDWARDS
  
2nd
 -   #521  Honda  BRANDON POLING
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
3rd
 -   #223w  Kawasaki  ROBERT WALDEN
 WESTLEY, CA 
4th
 -   #325m  Yamaha  BRANDON GORDON
 APTOS, CA 
5th
 -   #170q  KTM  NATHAN BURT
  
6th
 
40+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #311v  Honda  JEFF MARSH
 PLEASANT HILL, CA 
1st
 -   #274H  KTM  ERIC PAHRMAN
 ANTIOCH, CA 
2nd
 -   #183R  KTM  MATT CHAMBLIN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
3rd
 -   #75H  Honda  SHAWN BAILEY
 CONCORD, CA 
4th
 -   #32  Yamaha  STEVE AGUILAR
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
5th
 
50+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #940s  Kawasaki  NEIL ROMERO
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
1st
 -   #354x  Honda  TODD SOUZA
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd
 -   #346e  Yamaha  NICK DRAGOVICH
 STOCKTON, CA 
3rd
 -   #205A  Husquavarna  DEAN THOMAS
 BELMONT, CA 
4th
 -   #48x  KTM  MARK TUSTIN
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
5th
 -   #357x  Yamaha  SHAWN ELDREDGE
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
6th
 -   #771H  KTM  OLIVER SOUZA
 MARTINEZ, CA 
7th
 -   #107  KTM  JASON FORDNEY
  
8th
 -   #62c  Suzuki  GREG BIANCHI
 OAKLAND, CA 
9th
 
60+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #284v  KTM  MIKE CHAUNCEY
 CLOVIS, CA 
1st
 -   #188f  Yamaha  D SCOTT MERROW
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
2nd
 -   #257  KTM  BRUCE PAULSON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
3rd
 -   #69s  Honda  JIM MOE
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
4th
 -   #103b  Other  MARK CONRAD
  
5th
 
50CC Jr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #182  Cobra  CASSIUS DOUMIT
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st
 -   #171c  KTM  CODY SUMMERS
 BONNY DOON, CA 
2nd
 -   #390y  Other  GIANNA GRIFFITH
  
3rd
 -   #205V  Honda  VAUGHN THOMAS
 BELMONT, CA 
4th
 -   #114  Cobra  WAYLON MINER
 WILLITS, CA 
5th
 -   #101  Yamaha  KIAN CONNER
 FORESTHILL, CA 
6th
 -   #x  KTM  JAMES DUNAWAY
  
7th
 -   #112z  KTM  MORGAN BOTTIN
  
8th
 
50CC Sr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #23  Husquavarna  BRYSON BATES
  
1st
 -   #214  KTM  ALBERT RITTENHOUSE
 FOLSOM, CA 
2nd
 -   #211f  Other  ABEL AYERS
  
3rd
 -   #151g  KTM  DEEGAN FALES
  
4th
 -   #117z  KTM  BRADLEY BOTTIN
  
DNF
 
65CC All - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #127l  KTM  LANDON SCHWEIGER
  
1st
 -   #133j  KTM  MARK LANDON
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
2nd
 -   #838  KTM  TYLER GROVE
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
3rd
 -   #537z  KTM  LARSON COLEMAN
  
4th
 -   #392V  KTM  LUCAS GRIFFITH
 COPPEROPOLIS, CA 
6th
 -   #157a  Other  AYDEN WHITWORTH
  
7th
 -   #106e  Other  RYDER DUNCAN
  
10th
 -   #203j  Kawasaki  WYATT KNAPP
 ROCKLIN, CA 
11th
 -   #32R  KTM  TUCKER CHAMBLEE
 CONCORD, CA 
12th
 -   #139j  KTM  SHANE SAGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
12th
 -   #117g  Other  BREWER MCNULTY
  
13th
 -   #31R  Husquavarna  DOMINIC CHAMBLEE
 CONCORD, CA 
14th
 -   #77  Husquavarna  RAVEN COSTA
 UKIAH, CA 
15th
 -   #211f  Other  ABEL AYERS
  
16th
 -   #177k  Other  NOLAN DAVIDSON
  
17th
 -   #171x  Husquavarna  CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
18th
 -   #151g  KTM  DEEGAN FALES
  
19th
 -   #112c  KTM  MARSIM BELICHEV
  
20th
 -   #23  Husquavarna  BRYSON BATES
  
21st
 -   #122k  Cobra  JAXXON BLEDSOE
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
22nd
 -   #415X  KTM  BRENT BEYERSDORF
 FOLSOM, CA 
23rd
 -   #35  KTM  BRODY FOWLER
 REDWAY, CA 
24th
 -   #214  Kawasaki  ALBERT RITTENHOUSE
 FOLSOM, CA 
25th
 -   #182  KTM  CASSIUS DOUMIT
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNF
 -   #448v  KTM  BRIAN HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
DNF
 -   #150v  Yamaha  RILEY PLUMMER
 MERCED, CA 
DNS
 
Jr Girls - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #136y  Honda  JAYCEE PLUMMER
 MERCED, CA 
1st
 -   #119  KTM  MAGGIE RITTENHOUSE
 FOLSOM, CA 
2nd
 
Super Mini D36 points - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #111  Husquavarna  SETH SADORRA
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
1st
 -   #170m  Kawasaki  DYLAN SUMMERS
 BONNY DOON, CA 
2nd
 -   #113j  Yamaha  BRYAN MUNDT
 ROCKLIN, CA 
3rd
 -   #164x  KTM  JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
4th
 -   #105g  KTM  ZACK SCARPELLO
  
5th
 -   #610e  KTM  JORDEN BROWNLEE
  
6th
 -   #143q  Husquavarna  PHOENIX BELDING
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
7th
 -   #259  KTM  WYATT BURNS
  
8th
 -   #434w  Other  GUNNER SARENSEN
  
9th
 -   #177g  KTM  ELIJAH BISHOP
  
10th
 -   #113m  Other  AUSTEN UNDERWOOD
  
11th
 -   #836  Kawasaki  JAYDEN HENDRIX
  
12th
 -   #107v  Other  MASON WHITWORTH
  
13th
 -   #32  Kawasaki  SETH SCHELLER
 UKIAH, CA 
15th
 -   #33x  Suzuki  MYLES HENDERSON
 STOCKTON, CA 
16th
 -   #241h  Other  DEVEN STEELE
  
17th
 -   #158z  Kawasaki  RICKY KINNEY
 CROCKETT, CA 
DQ
 
Girls Sr D36 points - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #555b  Other  TAYLOR NICOLS
  
1st
 
85CC All D36 point - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #133j  Yamaha  MARK LANDON
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
1st
 -   #115f  Kawasaki  DOMINIC ROSS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
2nd
 -   #13  Other  COLE FOWLER
  
3rd
 -   #257f  Other  MATHIS LEBARBIER
  
4th
 -   #159x  Kawasaki  BRENDAN FERRIE
 RESCUE, CA 
5th
 -   #121h  Kawasaki  NIKO GONZALEZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
6th
 -   #101q  KTM  GARREN MAYFIELD
  
7th
 -   #277j  Other  LOGAN TABATT
  
8th
 -   #289n  KTM  NICK WEGNER
 FOLSOM, CA 
9th
 -   #309  Other  JAMES FREITAS
  
10th
 -   #167p  Yamaha  JACKSON ADAMS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
11th
 -   # Sxs  KTM  BRODY TURNER
 LODI, CA 
12th
 -   #132V  Kawasaki  QUINN FLEMING
 ELK GROVE, CA 
13th
 -   #313x  Husquavarna  LANE LORENZO
 AUBURN CA, CA 
14th
 -   #247f  Husquavarna  KANOA POLLETTE
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
15th
 -   #387J  Yamaha  RIO LAFOREST
 FORESTHILL, CA 
16th
 -   #244h  KTM  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 CONCORD, CA 
17th
 -   #123T  KTM  JACOB THOMPSON
 ANTELOPE, CA 
18th
 -   #700  Kawasaki  GAVIN MARSH
  
19th
 -   #213h  Other  COOPER RUVALCABA
  
20th
 -   #217  KTM  MICAH ALLEN
 WATERFORD, CA 
21st
 -   #222c  Yamaha  CODY SOLIS
 FOLSOM, CA 
22nd
 -   #267H  KTM  CADEN ROMERO
 LIVERMORE, CA 
23rd
 -   #299Z  Husquavarna  ZAKARY BEYERSDORF
 FOLSOM, CA 
DNF
 -   #32  Kawasaki  SETH SCHELLER
 UKIAH, CA 
DNF
 -   #127l  KTM  LANDON SCHWEIGER
  
DNF
 
98CC - 200CC - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #276  KTM  CAMERON TABATT
  
1st
 -   #131w  Other  MATEO GONZALEZ
  
2nd
 -   #177g  KTM  ELIJAH BISHOP
  
3rd
 -   #107z  KTM  KYLE GOODFELLOW
 WINDSOR, CA 
4th
 -   #268x  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
5th
 -   #143q  KTM  PHOENIX BELDING
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
6th
 -   #178t  Other  MASON BIBB
  
7th
 
201CC - 250CC - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #117  Yamaha  TYLER MASHBIR
 WALNUT CREEK,  
1st
 -   #137  KTM  SEVEN DIAZ
  
2nd
 -   #585  KTM  ZACHARY KERLING
  
3rd
 -   #581  KTM  KYLE KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
4th
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
5th
 -   #177B  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARTINEZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
6th
 -   #138m  Yamaha  TRAVIS SLUDER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
7th
 -   #422  KTM  DREW SENDER
 SAN ANDREAS, CA 
8th
 -   #307k  Other  JACK STARR
  
9th
 -   #227A  Yamaha  JACOB PAUL
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
10th
 -   #227h  Other  NICK STORR
  
11th
 -   #115r  KTM  BENNY DAILEY
  
12th
 -   #21  Other  CHRISTIAN EVANS
  
13th
 -   #227q  Other  ALEX RUDI
  
14th
 -   #139v  KTM  DAVID FISHMAN
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
15th
 -   #462x  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN ROMERO
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
16th
 -   #242h  Other  CONNOR LARGENT
  
17th
 -   #151z  Yamaha  GRANT KOONTZ
 HOLLISTER, CA 
18th
 -   #50x  KTM  JARROD CARLIN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
19th
 -   #262k  Other  WOODY GARDINA
  
DNF
 
251CC + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #900  KTM  BRETT SAGE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st
 -   #2r  Baja  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
2nd
 -   #239  Yamaha  HAYDEN FLOREZ
 KENSINGTON, CA 
3rd
 -   #311v  Honda  JEFF MARSH
 PLEASANT HILL, CA 
4th
 -   #134  Other  GRAYSON POMLE
  
5th
 -   #354g  KTM  TIMOTHY BROWN
  
6th
 -   #387h  Other  BRIAN MAROK
  
7th
 -   #340h  Other  JUSTIN CLEMENS
  
8th
 -   #183R  KTM  MATT CHAMBLIN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
9th
 -   #263k  Other  BOONE GARDINA
 SAN ANDREAS, CA 
10th
 -   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 PLEASANTON, CA 
11th
 
30+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #264x  Husquavarna  JOSH HOYT
 ATWATER, CA 
1st
 -   #12  Other  BILL HEIDI
  
2nd
 -   #191V  Honda  JOSH JAGODA
 MERCED, CA 
3rd
 -   #106z  KTM  BRIAN BOTTIN
  
4th
 -   #587e  Yamaha  ANDREW SCHMIERER
 LOCKEFORD, CA 
5th
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
  
6th
 -   #813d  Other  DON DAVIS
  
7th
 -   #789p  KTM  MICHAEL WATERS
 CHICO, CA 
8th
 -   #40z  Other  ANDREW WOLDEN
  
9th
 -   #189F  KTM  CRAIG PETERSON
 HIDDEN VALLEY LAKE, CA 
10th
 -   #139v  KTM  DAVID FISHMAN
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
11th
 -   #310  Other  JOE HUNTER
  
12th
 -   #209w  Other  ANDREW LEZIN
  
13th
 -   #102  Yamaha  KELLY CONNER
 FORESTHILL, CA 
14th
 
40+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #125  Husquavarna  WARD ALEXANDRO
 PENRYN, CA 
1st
 -   #x  Yamaha  JOEY WASHBURN
  
2nd
 -   #166x  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
  
3rd
 -   #386J  Husquavarna  BERNIE LAFOREST
 FORESTHILL, CA 
4th
 -   #229H  Husquavarna  JIM TOMASZEWSKI
 WALNUT CREEK, CA 
5th
 -   #60r  KTM  LEE JAMES
  
6th
 -   #789T  Other  CHAD THOMPSON
 ANTELOPE, CA 
7th
 -   #227  Other  MIKE GOODFELLOW
  
8th
 
122CC - 150CC C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #173g  KTM  JARED WILLIAMS
 UKIAH, CA 
1st
 -   #434w  Other  GUNNER SARENSEN
  
2nd
 -   #237v  KTM  NICOLAI BONDAD
  
3rd
 -   #311j  Yamaha  SILAS HOLBROOK
 FORESTHILL, CA 
4th
 -   #101q  KTM  GARREN MAYFIELD
  
5th
 -   #170m  KTM  DYLAN SUMMERS
 BONNY DOON, CA 
6th
 -   #117j  Other  TYLER SUMRALL
  
7th
 -   #836  Kawasaki  JAYDEN HENDRIX
  
8th
 -   #201t  KTM  MAX BRAGG
  
9th
 -   #107z  KTM  KYLE GOODFELLOW
 WINDSOR, CA 
10th
 -   #1  Other  ZACH SHORES
  
11th
 -   #1234  Other  BRYCE BIDWELL
  
12th
 -   #13  Lem  NARYAN SHORES
  
13th
 -   #268x  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
14th
 -   #131w  Other  MATEO GONZALEZ
  
15th
 -   #191t  Other  TREVOR CHAMBERLAIN
  
16th
 -   #114e  Other  HOPE ALLEN
  
17th
 -   #113m  Other  AUSTEN UNDERWOOD
  
18th
 -   #178t  Other  MASON BIBB
  
DNF
 -   #51  Yamaha  JACOB BROWN
 ANTIOCH, CA 
DNF
 
Jr 25+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #198m  Other  RYAN SUTTON
  
1st
 -   #x  Other  TAYLOR WASHBURN
  
2nd
 
C 2 stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #119Z  Yamaha  ZAIO DEMARCO
 BERKELEY, CA 
1st
 -   #263k  Other  BOONE GARDINA
 SAN ANDREAS, CA 
2nd
 -   #184w  Other  AIDEN CAHILL
  
3rd
 -   #210e  KTM  TYLER FISHER
  
4th
 -   #262k  Other  WOODY GARDINA
  
5th
 -   #C 2   Yamaha  DANIEL KRAMER
 COTOTI, CA 
6th
 -   #60r  KTM  LEE JAMES
  
7th
 -   #316  Other  STEELE HEADRICK
  
8th
 -   #242h  Other  CONNOR LARGENT
  
9th
 -   #277x  KTM  COLE LORENZO
 AUBURN CA, CA 
10th
 -   #197F  Yamaha  GARRETT FAVIA
 PETALUMA, CA 
11th
 -   #50x  KTM  JARROD CARLIN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
12th
 -   #0000  Other  BRADLEY WILL
  
DNF
 
C 4 stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #394V  KTM  NICCOLO CABRAL
 COPPEROPOLIS, CA 
1st
 -   #151z  Yamaha  GRANT KOONTZ
 HOLLISTER, CA 
2nd
 -   #449v  Honda  BRODY MUSSANO
 ATWATER, CA 
3rd
 -   #310Q  Yamaha  SHANE CLINKINBEARD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
4th
 -   #141s  Other  NICK THOMPSON
  
5th
 -   #215  Other  BLAKE MARTIN
  
6th
 -   #309Q  Honda  SHAUN CLINKINBEARD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
7th
 -   #462x  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN ROMERO
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
8th
 -   #77  Other  TROY BURK
  
9th
 -   #139  Other  GAVIN BRIGHT
  
10th
 -   #151j  Other  CAEL SANDERS
  
11th
 -   #75z  Yamaha  WILLIAM BUTCHER
 PENRYN, CA 
12th
 -   #106z  KTM  BRIAN BOTTIN
  
DNF
 -   #227A  Yamaha  JACOB PAUL
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
DNF
 
AA - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 PLEASANTON, CA 
1st
 -   #512  Honda  JT BAKER
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
2nd
 -   #181  KTM  PALMER KING
 LODI, CA 
3rd
 -   #670n  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
4th
 
AA 2 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #581  KTM  KYLE KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
1st
 
122CC - 150CC B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #174q  KTM  RYDER WATERBURY
 PLEASANT GROVE, CA 
1st
 -   #256f  Other  KILLIAN LEBARBIER
  
2nd
 -   #805w  KTM  REECE HAMALAINEN
  
3rd
 
Jr 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #239  Yamaha  HAYDEN FLOREZ
 KENSINGTON, CA 
1st
 
Jr 25+ B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #883  Other  NATE ALCORN
  
1st
 
2 stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #117  Yamaha  TYLER MASHBIR
 WALNUT CREEK,  
1st
 
2 stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #920h  KTM  BRADLEY BETSEKAS
  
1st
 -   #307k  Other  JACK STARR
  
2nd
 -   #115r  KTM  BENNY DAILEY
  
3rd
 -   #354g  KTM  TIMOTHY BROWN
  
4th
 
4 stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #137  KTM  SEVEN DIAZ
  
1st
 -   #2r  Baja  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
2nd
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
3rd
 -   #231  KTM  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
4th
 -   #585  KTM  ZACHARY KERLING
  
DNF
 -   #387h  Other  BRIAN MAROK
  
DNF
 
4 stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #238  Honda  DOMINIC HILL
 ACAMPO, CA 
1st
 -   #393V  Yamaha  ROCCO CABRAL
 COPPEROPOLIS, CA 
2nd
 -   #179q  Kawasaki  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
3rd
 -   #269j  Other  CODY WALKER
  
4th
 -   #111  KTM  SETH SADORRA
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
5th
 -   #612e  KTM  LOGAN BROWNLEE
  
6th
 
WMN +35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #171Y  KTM  APRIL LEVENS
 WOODLAND, CA 
1st
 -   #220y  KTM  ELIZABETH LAMPMAN
  
2nd
 -   #247Y  Kawasaki  HEIDI JACOBS
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
3rd
 
WMN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
  
1st
 -   #416y  Other  EMILY BISHOP
  
2nd
 -   #251y  Other  GABBY SLUDER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
3rd
 -   #222f  Other  ASHLEY FRAZEE
  
4th
 -   #111k  KTM  MADDISON FREITAS
 GRIZZLY FLATS, CA 
DNF
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 313