MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2021 D36 GP Round 1 - 7/25/2021
981 shad rd
Unclassifed 19" & up A & B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #125z  Husquavarna  WARD ALEXANDRO
 PENRYN, CA 
 -   #191h  KTM  SUTTER ALLIO
  
 -   #183r  KTM  MATT CHAMBLIN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
 MENLO PARK, CA 
 -   #298f  KTM  JASON HUGGINS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 -   #210g  KTM  ERIC LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
 -   #n268  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
 -   #213m  KTM  JOHN MONIZ
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 -   #274h  Husquavarna  ERIC PAHRMAN
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 
Unclassified 19" & up C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #111d  KTM  DOMINICK CORTESE
  
 -   #191  Kawasaki  JOSH JAGODA
 MERCED, CA 
 -   #311g  Yamaha  AARON LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
 -   #n299  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
  
 -   #x  Yamaha  CORY SALES
  
 -   #91  Honda  CLAY WRIGHT
  
 
70+All - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #253q  Honda  GARY HOLBROOK
  
1st
 -   #39e  KTM  FRED SUMRALL
 FOREST HILL, CA 
2nd
 
60+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #334e  Kawasaki  RUSSELL BLEVINS
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st
 -   #714s  Husquavarna  KIRK SHORTER
 ANTELOPE, CA 
2nd
 -   #326x  Yamaha  MIKE SEIDEL
  
3rd
 -   #179s  Kawasaki  TOM FREDRICKSON
  
4th
 -   #205x  Yamaha  MARTY CUNNINGHAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
5th
 
50+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #64s  Yamaha  RICH GRAHAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
1st
 -   #44  Yamaha  JOE BRUCE
  
2nd
 -   #101x  KTM  WARREN MINSTER
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
3rd
 -   #300b  Honda  RON EASLEY
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
4th
 -   #302  Honda  SCOTT MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
5th
 -   #284  KTM  KEN WENHAM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
6th
 -   #196v  Husquavarna  JAMIE HAMON
 MODESTO, CA 
7th
 -   #86x  Honda  BILL HIRDMAN
  
8th
 -   #95x  Kawasaki  DAN VANCE
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
9th
 -   #109m  Husquavarna  MIKE KRYNOCK
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
10th
 -   #223  Can Am  SHANE SMITH
 HANGTOWN, CA 
DNS
 
30+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #n268  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
1st
 -   #n814  KTM  GEOFFREY BUSCHO
 RENO, NV 
DNS
 
40+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #150  KTM  JEFF BROWNLEE
  
1st
 -   #185  KTM  MARK KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
2nd
 -   #137m  Yamaha  BRIAN TOLINE
  
3rd
 -   #729f  Yamaha  STEVE MEDLEN
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
4th
 -   #298f  KTM  JASON HUGGINS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
5th
 -   #489d  Honda  MATT BORUP
  
6th
 -   #324r  Kawasaki  JASON ANDREWS
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
DNS
 -   #304  Kawasaki  RYAN BAST
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
DNS
 -   #274h  Husquavarna  ERIC PAHRMAN
 ANTIOCH, CA 
DNS
 
50+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #210g  KTM  ERIC LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
1st
 -   #121s  Husquavarna  MIKE SAGE
  
2nd
 -   #122a  Honda  RICH FACCIANO
  
3rd
 -   #138m  Yamaha  TRAVIS SLUDER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
4th
 -   #102  Kawasaki  SHAWN FREILING
 , CA 
5th
 -   #237k  Husquavarna  JAMEY GREGG
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
6th
 
60+A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #86b  KTM  MARK STIRLING
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
1st
 -   #257s  Honda  BRUCE PAULSON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
2nd
 
30+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #243  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON AYERS
 RENO, NV 
1st
 -   #237e  Other  GARRETT EDWARDS
  
2nd
 -   #170q  KTM  NATHAN BURT
  
3rd
 
40+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #311v  Honda  JEFF MARSH
 PLEASANT HILL, CA 
1st
 -   #183r  KTM  MATT CHAMBLIN
 RED BLUFF, CA 
2nd
 -   #213m  KTM  JOHN MONIZ
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
3rd
 -   #145n  Suzuki  BRADEN RILEY
 RENO, NV 
4th
 -   #125z  Husquavarna  WARD ALEXANDRO
 PENRYN, CA 
5th
 
50+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #194q  Husquavarna  MARK FITZSIMMONS
 GRAEAGLE, CA 
1st
 -   #940s  Kawasaki  NEIL ROMERO
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
2nd
 -   #196r  Husquavarna  DAVE LAMBERT
  
3rd
 -   #150r  KTM  CHARLES CARMAN
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
4th
 
60+B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #323k  Yamaha  RAINER MEIMAIN
  
1st
 
50CC Jr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #716  Yamaha  BRIA LASITER
 RESCUE, CA 
1st
 
50CC Sr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #26  Other  MAYCIE SCHROEDER
 YUBA CITY, CA 
1st
 -   #311k  Cobra  JAMES ALLEN
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
2nd
 
65CC All - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #127l  KTM  LANDON SCHWEIGER
 BRENTWOOD,  
1st
 -   #838  KTM  TYLER GROVE
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
2nd
 -   #139j  KTM  SHANE SAGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
3rd
 -   #106e  Husquavarna  RYDER DUNCAN
 TRACY, CA 
4th
 -   #112c  KTM  MAKSIM BELICHEV
 HAYWARD, CA 
5th
 -   #213  Husquavarna  NATHAN WEAVER
 LODI, CA 
6th
 -   #157a  KTM  AYDEN WHITWORTH
 BALLICO, CA 
7th
 -   #292s  KTM  LANDON JUNDT
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
8th
 -   #415X  KTM  BRENT BEYERSDORF
 FOLSOM, CA 
9th
 -   #226  Other  WALKER SEGALE-VANDOVER
 VIRGINIA CITY, NV 
10th
 -   #318x  Husquavarna  CARSON CRAVN
  
11th
 
Jr Girls - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #301y  Honda  RHIAN DALBECK
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
1st
 -   #152y  Honda  IRELAND LARRABORO
  
2nd
 -   #458v  Yamaha  DYLANN SACHSE
 MODESTO, CA 
3rd
 
Super Mini D36 points - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #191h  KTM  SUTTER ALLIO
  
1st
 -   #139  Husquavarna  BLAKE PEREZ
 MADERA, CA 
2nd
 -   #159x  Kawasaki  BRENDAN FERRIE
 RESCUE, CA 
3rd
 -   #317v  Other  AUSTIN CASTANEDA
 SONORA, CA 
4th
 
Girls Sr D36 points - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #302y  Honda  SAMANTHA DALBECK
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
1st
 
85CC All D36 point - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #27  KTM  KAIDEN VARGAS
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
1st
 -   #313x  GasGas  LANE LORENZO
 AUBURN CA, CA 
2nd
 -   #310  KTM  JACOB SAWYER
 TRACY, CA 
3rd
 -   #127l  KTM  LANDON SCHWEIGER
 BRENTWOOD,  
4th
 -   #9x  KTM  NICK WEGNER
 FOLSOM, CA 
5th
 -   #291  KTM  TALON JUNDT
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
6th
 -   #132V  Kawasaki  QUINN FLEMING
 ELK GROVE, CA 
7th
 -   #311g  Suzuki  AARON LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
8th
 -   #22x  Yamaha  CODY SOLIS
 FOLSOM, CA 
9th
 -   #316x  Yamaha  ZACHARY MCKAY
 SMARTSVILLE, CA 
10th
 -   #12x  Husquavarna  ZAKARY BEYERSDORF
 FOLSOM, CA 
11th
 -   #106e  Husquavarna  RYDER DUNCAN
 TRACY, CA 
12th
 -   #390x  Yamaha  MADDEN ESPINOSA
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
13th
 -   #107v  Kawasaki  MASON WHITWORTH
 BALLICO, CA 
14th
 -   #444  KTM  BRYCE WILLIAMS
 MODESTO, CA 
15th
 -   #700h  Kawasaki  GAVIN MARSH
  
16th
 -   #157a  KTM  AYDEN WHITWORTH
 BALLICO, CA 
17th
 -   #279  Yamaha  KAIDEN LUTZ
 95326, CA 
18th
 -   #26  Husquavarna  JAKE KNORR
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
DNS
 -   #123r  Kawasaki  CASH PARKER
 RED BLUFF, CA 
DNS
 
98CC - 200CC - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #59x  KTM  KYLE GOODFELLOW
 WINDSOR, CA 
1st
 -   #n299  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
  
2nd
 
201CC - 250CC - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
1st
 -   #172  KTM  JACOB WENHAM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
2nd
 -   #321v  Other  CADEN FRAZEE
 OAKDALE, CA 
3rd
 -   #50x  KTM  JARROD CARLIN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
4th
 -   #184w  Other  AIDEN CAHILL
  
5th
 -   #150  KTM  JAYDEN BROWNLEE
  
6th
 -   #198m  KTM  RYAN SUTTON
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
7th
 -   #x  KTM  RILEY WAECHTLER
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
8th
 -   #227  Yamaha  JACOB PAUL
 379 CHURCH ST, CA 
9th
 -   #171n  Yamaha  ANDREW BANGLE
  
10th
 -   #115r  KTM  BENNY DAILEY
  
11th
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
 MENLO PARK, CA 
12th
 -   #462x  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN ROMERO
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
13th
 -   #201t  KTM  MAXIMOS BRAGG
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
14th
 -   #660x  Husquavarna  MAX SHAPIRO
 LIVERMORE, CA 
15th
 
251CC + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #n197  Honda  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
1st
 -   #185  Kawasaki  ZACHARY KERLING
 RESCUE, CA 
2nd
 -   #194q  Husquavarna  MARK FITZSIMMONS
 GRAEAGLE, CA 
3rd
 -   #n268  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
4th
 -   #151z  Yamaha  GRANT KOONTZ
 HOLLISTER, CA 
5th
 -   #351  Yamaha  SKY ADCOCK
  
6th
 -   #n814  KTM  GEOFFREY BUSCHO
 RENO, NV 
DNS
 
30+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #928  Yamaha  TAYLOR WASHBURN
  
1st
 -   #713  Yamaha  RYAN FINDLEY
  
2nd
 -   #788  Kawasaki  JOSEPH LASITER
 CAMERON, CA 
3rd
 -   #338z  Honda  CHANE KNAPP
  
4th
 -   #191  Kawasaki  JOSH JAGODA
 MERCED, CA 
5th
 -   #215z  KTM  RICKY WILLIAMS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
6th
 -   #287r  Husquavarna  TIMOTHY ADKINSON
 SHASTA LAKE, CA 
7th
 -   #350c  Yamaha  MICHAEL HUNTER
  
8th
 -   #355c  KTM  JIMMY HEDRICK
  
9th
 -   #351  Yamaha  SKY ADCOCK
  
10th
 -   #459v  Other  LOUIS SACHSE
 MODESTO, CA 
11th
 -   #11  Yamaha  PEDRO ALVAEZ
  
12th
 
40+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #927s  Yamaha  JOEY WASHBURN
  
1st
 -   #11  Honda  RIFF DEL PARDO
  
2nd
 -   #11x  Yamaha  JOHN ANHDER
  
3rd
 -   #274s  Honda  DAVID PILE
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
4th
 -   #196v  Husquavarna  JAMIE HAMON
 MODESTO, CA 
5th
 -   #263x  Yamaha  RJ LOESCH
  
6th
 
122CC - 150CC C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #105g  KTM  ZACK SCARPELLO
  
1st
 -   #59x  KTM  KYLE GOODFELLOW
 WINDSOR, CA 
2nd
 -   #181w  KTM  BAILEY ROSBACH
  
3rd
 -   #n299  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
  
4th
 -   #177r  KTM  CHASE FURIA
  
5th
 -   #311g  Yamaha  AARON LIDDELL
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
6th
 -   #111d  KTM  DOMINICK CORTESE
  
7th
 
Jr 25+ C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #8  Kawasaki  LEO OCHOA
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st
 
C 2 stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #198m  KTM  RYAN SUTTON
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
1st
 -   #210e  KTM  TYLER FISHER
  
2nd
 -   #841q  Yamaha  RYAN FAIN
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
3rd
 
C 4 stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #87  Honda  JULIAN ANHDER
 GILROY, CA 
1st
 -   #201t  KTM  MAXIMOS BRAGG
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
2nd
 -   #227  Yamaha  JACOB PAUL
 379 CHURCH ST, CA 
3rd
 -   #277x  KTM  COLE LORENZO
 AUBURN CA, CA 
4th
 -   #300b  Honda  RON EASLEY
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
5th
 -   #310q  Yamaha  SHANE CLINKINBEARD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
6th
 -   #462x  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN ROMERO
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
7th
 -   #141s  Other  NICK THOMPSON
  
8th
 -   #91  Honda  CLAY WRIGHT
  
9th
 -   #118j  KTM  TYLER SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
10th
 -   #411e  Other  GAVIN BRIGHT
  
11th
 -   #150  KTM  JAYDEN BROWNLEE
  
DNS
 -   #191  Kawasaki  JOSH JAGODA
 MERCED, CA 
DNS
 -   #x  KTM  RILEY WAECHTLER
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
DNS
 
AA - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #200  Honda  DARE DEMARTILE
 Lincoln, CA 
1st
 -   #39  KTM  ANGUS RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
2nd
 -   #670n  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
3rd
 -   #181  KTM  PALMER KING
 LODI, CA 
4th
 -   #68  Yamaha  BRODY HONEA
  
5th
 -   #12  Husquavarna  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
6th
 -   #159m  Yamaha  JUSTIN BONITA
 BOULDER CREEK, CA 
7th
 
Jr 25+ A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #n197  Honda  CODY JAMES
 MILPITAS, CA 
1st
 
2 stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #137  KTM  SEVEN DIAZ
  
1st
 
2 stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #321v  Other  CADEN FRAZEE
 OAKDALE, CA 
1st
 -   #805w  KTM  REECE HAMALAINEN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
2nd
 -   #115r  KTM  BENNY DAILEY
  
3rd
 -   #119Z  Yamaha  ZAIO DEMARCO
 BERKELEY, CA 
4th
 -   #114z  Husquavarna  JACK VANERWEGEN
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
5th
 
4 stroke A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #118j  KTM  BRYCE SUMRALL
 FORESTHILL, CA 
1st
 -   #134h  Yamaha  GRAYSON PRINGLE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
2nd
 -   #660x  Husquavarna  MAX SHAPIRO
 LIVERMORE, CA 
3rd
 -   #336j  Kawasaki  TYLER WIBBERLEY
  
4th
 -   #n814  KTM  GEOFFREY BUSCHO
 RENO, NV 
DNS
 
4 stroke B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #242v  KTM  MORGAN WHEELER
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
1st
 -   #151z  Yamaha  GRANT KOONTZ
 HOLLISTER, CA 
2nd
 -   #191h  KTM  SUTTER ALLIO
  
DNS
 
WMN - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1
 -   #153y  KTM  RACHEL DOUGLAS
 MENLO PARK, CA 
1st
 -   #811  Yamaha  STEPHANIE OATES
  
2nd
 -   #261y  Honda  JULYA MORGANTI
 TAHOE CITY, CA 
3rd
 -   #221d  Honda  BRIANNA GOODRIO
  
4th
 -   #421  KTM  MARIA OLMOS
  
5th
 -   #405y  KTM  BECKY FRANKE
 RENO, NV 
6th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 202