Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A POTRATZ BROXTON 124 50 cc Ktm 1 - MAAS PEYTON 94 65cc Hus 1 - SCHUBERT HAYDEN 11 65cc Ktm 2 - POTRATZ PIERSON 122 65cc Ktm 3 - MAAS JORDAN 1y 65cc Hus 4 - LOSEY HUB 64 65cc Kaw 5 - LOSEY HUDSON 14 65cc Kaw 6 - CLARKSON COLE 48 65cc Hus 7 - CUMMINGS ALEX 77 65cc Hus 8 - PIEPER SHANE 763s 65cc Kaw 9 - MARSH GAVIN 7 65cc Kaw 10 - KERR LOGAN x 65cc Kaw 11 - WILLIAMS JARED 173g 85cc Ktm 1 - JOHNSON CONNOR 68 85cc CAMERON PARK CA Yam 2 - SALAZAR GABE 33 85cc FOLSOM CA Ktm 3 - HOPSON JACK 98 85cc Hon 4 - SCHUBERT OWEN 11x 85cc Ktm 5 - PENSOTTI TROY 32 85cc Yam 6 - BARRETT ISAIAH 4x 85cc REDWOOD CITY CA Yam 7 - FUHRMAN SETH 4 85cc STOCKTON CA Kaw 8 - HOLMES KYLE 45 ATVS Yam 1 - SEMAS JOHN 115 ATVS ACAMPO CA Yam 2 - EMERY BRAD 211 ATVS Hon 3 - STINSON KYLE 405 ATVS Hon 4 - HURTADO FLORENTINO 69 ATVS HAYWARD CA Oth 5 - RYAN CHRIS 822 ATVS Yam 6 - DARIS KAMREN 13 ATVS Hon 7 - HOLMES ZANDER 345 ATVS Oth 8 - BRENNEN STEVE 453 ATVS Yam 9 - JEWELL JASON 528 ATVS Ktm 10 - CUTHBERTSON BRANDON 14 ATVS Hon 11 - PERINA DARREN 440 ATVS Yam 12 - SOCZA CAMERON x ATVS Yam 13 - GRAMPS GARRETT 88 ATVS Hon 14 - PEACE DAVID 54 ATVS Hon 15 - ZARAH BRANDON 48 ATVS Yam 16 - BLUM MAT 437 ATVS Yam 17 - MIDDLEBROOKS JARED 46 ATVS Oth 18 - SOJA CARSON 17 ATVS Hon 19 - CUTHBERTSON STEVEN 7 ATVS Suz DNF - COLAL BRIAN 111 Big Bike Beg Yam 1 - MARTINEZ GARRETT 177 Big Bike Beg Yam 2 - EWING ADDISON 251 Big Bike Beg Yam 3 - HARGETT TREVOR 574 Big Bike Beg Ktm 4 - TAM RICHARD 103 Big Bike Beg Oth 5 - SMITH CARTER 410 Big Bike Beg Kaw 6 - WENHAM JACOB 172k Big Bike Beg Ktm 7 - LOSEY HOLLAND 24r Big Bike Beg Ktm 8 - WATERBURY RYDER 174q Big Bike Beg PLEASANTGROVE Ktm 9 - SCHMIDT ZACK 31s Big Bike Beg Yam 10 - ULDRICKS MASEN 118 Big Bike Beg Ktm 11 - OMALLEY VAUGHN 182 Big Bike Beg SMARTSVILLE CA Yam DNF - HOW FORREST 119 Big Bike Beg REDWOOD CA Hus DNF - WHEELER DENNIS 00s Big Bike Beg PITTSBURG CA Ktm DQ - WHEELER SEBASTIAN 00 Big Bike Beg Yam DQ - KERLING ZACHARY 185 Over 300 Int Ktm 1 - NETTLEMAN BARRETT 47 Over 300 Int ROCKLIN CA Yam 2 - HEYWOOD SHANE 111 Over 300 Int Ktm 3 - WIBBERLEY TYLER 336 Over 300 Int Kaw 4 - MAROK BRIAN 14 Over 300 Int Suz 5 - FREKING SHAWN xx Over 300 Int Kaw 6 - BURT NATHAN 170q Over 300 Int Ktm 7 - KEEN MITCHELL 77 Over 300 Int Yam 8 - AFFONSO HUNTER 631 Over 300 Int JACKSON Yam 9 - AYERS JOHATHON 243 Over 300 Nov RENO NV Kaw 1 - ARAY COLE 124 Over 300 Nov Yam 2 - BILLINGSLEA PATRICK 233f Over 300 Nov ROHNERT PARK CA Hus 3 - DAVIDSON STUART 669g Over 300 Nov Ktm 4 - TRENT JESSE 24x Over 300 Nov Ktm 5 - CUMMINGS ANDREW 266s Over 300 Nov HAYWARD CA Suz 6 - FORREST GARY x Over 300 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm DNF - MOONEY JOSH 247 Over 300 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Suz DNF - GIUSTI ANTHONY 56 Over 300 Pro Hon 1 - SAGE BRETT 120b Over 300 Pro SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 2 - BURKHART BRAD 114 Over 300 Pro Yam 3 - BURKHART BRENT 175 Over 300 Pro Oth 4 - NEWNHAM MIKE 892 Over 300 Pro CONCORD Yam 5 - MALONEY ANSON 169q Over 300 Pro Ktm DNF - BISHOP ELI 177g Supermini Ktm 1 - OMALLEY VAUGHN 182 Supermini SMARTSVILLE CA Yam 2 - ANSON MALONEY KENON SMITH 169q Team Race +30 Ktm 1 - DON JOHNSON JASON LABARE 127 Team Race +30 Kaw 2 - FYE KENNY AND KILE 28 Team Race +30 Yam 3 - MIKE SMALL JOEL SLAUGHTER 143 Team Race +30 Hon 4 - STEVE MEDLEY ALLEN HOLDER 729f Team Race +30 Yam 5 - MARSH JEFF MAROK BRIAN 14x Team Race +30 Hon 6 - CHRIS MAAS JJ CUMMINGS 0 Team Race +30 Yam 7 - GARCIA JASON 244s Team Race +30 Hon 8 - KEVIN HARGETT AARON BISSELL 124 Team Race +30 Yam 9 - CLIFF COOK KEVIN BERKEY 729s Team Race +30 Yam 10 - TREVOR EVELER TIM STOCKWELL 309s Team Race +30 Hus 11 - RICK NOAH 10 Team Race +30 Suz 12 - NEWNHAM MIKE AND KATE 892 Team Race +30 Yam 13 - RICH GRAHAM SCOTT CUMMINGS 266d Team Race +30 Ktm 14 - PALOMA JOSH 7s Team Race +30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 15 - FISHER JOEY WASHBURN 351 Team Race +30 Yam 16 - MATLOCK STEVE ANDERSON KIM m203 Team Race +30 Ktm 17 - SEAN RHODES ROB BAKER 30x Team Race +30 Yam 18 - LAWSON BLAKE AND DANIE 177 Team Race +30 Kaw 19 - CHRIS HANN CHEYNE 5 Team Race +30 Ktm 20 - LAMB RYAN AND TYRONE 17 Team Race +30 Hon 21 - MOE JIM AND JOHN 69s Team Race +30 Hon 22 - KREKELBERG DAN AND BLAKE 61x Team Race +30 Hon 23 - SHANI POTRATZ SEVANNA LOSEY 24r Team Race +30 Ktm 24 - KELLEY JR CASEY 221 Team Race +30 Kaw 25 - DAVE PITTS JEFF K 4 Team Race +30 Ktm 26 - SMITH LANCE 1295 Team Race +30 RENO NV Ktm 27 - GREG YOUNG KEITH JACKE xxx Team Race +30 Ktm 28 - STEVE PARK WARREN MINSTER 106s Team Race +30 Ktm 29 - MARK PEARCE MIKE OBERMARK 295j Team Race +30 Oth 30 - CARPENETA ADAM 383 Team Race +30 SHERIDAN CA Hon 31 - MAROK BRIAN 14 Team Race +30 Suz DNF - ERIC DUCRAY ERIK KOHLER xy Team Race +30 Oth DNF - KEVIN HARSETT AARON BISSEL 574r Team Race +30 Kaw DNF - COLBY EVEKER JUSTIN DAVIS 333 Team Race +30 Yam DNF - NATE MEIKEL ISAIAH 703 Team Race +30 Hon DNF - TYLER DUCRAY BRYCE SUMRALL 671 Team Race -30 Ktm 1 - SEVEN DIAZ DANTE OLIVERIA xyz Team Race -30 Oth 2 - COLBY MOULDING MICHAEL SCOLEDE 213 Team Race -30 Yam 3 - DERIK DENZIN STERLING HOLLOW 101x Team Race -30 Yam 4 - BARRETT NETTLEMAN COLIN CLAY 47 Team Race -30 Yam 5 - HASEMEKER WYATT xxx Team Race -30 Yam 6 - CODY FENDLEY BILLY MORNING 711 Team Race -30 Yam 7 - EZRA BEAUBIER DAN HODGES 97 Team Race -30 Yam 8 - NATHAN BURT BRETT SAGE 170 Team Race -30 Ktm 9 - CLAYTON ROHDE JESSE SARMENT 436 Team Race -30 Hus 10 - JAXON FYE MILES BRAZIL 579 Team Race -30 Hus 11 - BRIAN COLAL EVAN GEANKOPLIS 111 Team Race -30 Yam 12 - VAUGHN OMALLY FORREST HOW 182 Team Race -30 Yam 13 - MARTIN JESSE 113 Team Race -30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 14 - AUSTIN LONG MIKE GORDA 991 Team Race -30 Ktm 15 - FAGUNDES HAYDEN ANTHONY 222 Team Race -30 Ktm 16 - TRENT KLINGER TREVOR BARDI 533 Team Race -30 Ktm 17 - TYLER WIBBERLY MATT MORFAA 336 Team Race -30 Kaw 18 - HOLLAND LOSEY LUCY MRANN 74 Team Race -30 Yam 19 - MORGAN CEKIC MARKO CEKIC 104 Team Race -30 Yam 20 - ANDREW CUMMINGS ROSS GARCIA 266s Team Race -30 Suz 21 - CHELSEA SCHROEDER ASHLEY PALOMA 312 Team Race -30 Hon 22 - ADAM PETERS JOHN ROBERTSON 105 Team Race -30 Hus 23 - HAYDEN LOSEY CLAIR PETRIE xyy Team Race -30 Ktm 24 - CARTER SMITH TREVOR HARGETT 202 Team Race -30 Ktm 25 - HOCK GREG AND SETH 76 Team Race -30 Ktm 26 - JUSTIN JOYNER AARON BURNS 7 Team Race -30 Yam 27 - GARRETT MARTINEZ RYDER WATERBORG 177 Team Race -30 Yam DNF - DENZIN DERIK 101 Team Race -30 LINCOLN CA Hon DNF - KELLY CASEY JR KELLEY CASEY 221 Team Race -30 Kaw DNF - FERRANTE ANTHONY 179 Under 300 Int Ktm 1 - KELLY ZACHARY 185d Under 300 Int Ktm 2 - HEYWOOD SHANE 111 Under 300 Int Ktm 3 - HOLLOWAY STERLING 5 Under 300 Int Yam 4 - HOLDER ALLEN 832 Under 300 Int ANTELOPE CA Yam 5 - SMITH KENON 19 Under 300 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 6 - MEDLEN STEVE 729f Under 300 Int ROSEVILLE CA Suz 7 - ULE COLTON 397 Under 300 Int Yam 8 - MAROK BRIAN 14 Under 300 Int Suz 9 - LEE JOSHUA 47 Under 300 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Yam 1 - JOHNSON DANTE 191q Under 300 Nov Hon 2 - BEANKOPLIS EVAN 520 Under 300 Nov Kaw 3 - SARMENT JESSE 691 Under 300 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Yam 4 - MARTIN JADIN 617 Under 300 Nov Hon 5 - HARGETT TREVOR 202 Under 300 Nov Ktm 6 - BISHOP ELI 177g Under 300 Nov Ktm 7 - TAM RICHARD 103 Under 300 Nov Oth 8 - COHAL BRIAN 111 Under 300 Nov Yam 9 - MARTIN JESSE 113 Under 300 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 10 - DELEMA RYAN 261h Under 300 Nov Ktm 11 - PANTOJA LUKE 231 Under 300 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 12 - SMITH LANCE 1295 Under 300 Nov RENO NV Ktm 13 - HEATH JACOB 243 Under 300 Nov Yam 14 - LEHNERTZ COBE 103 Under 300 Pro LODI CA Kaw 1 - DENZIN DERIK 101 Under 300 Pro LINCOLN CA Hon 2 - KERR BOB xx Vet 30 Beg Kaw 1 - GARCIA ROSS 45 Vet 30 Beg STOCKTON CA Hon 2 - EDMUNDS ANDREW 811 Vet 30 Beg ROHNERT PARK CA Kaw 3 - HURTADO FLORENTINO 69 Vet 30 Beg HAYWARD CA Ktm 4 - YETTER ASHLEY 312s Vet 30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 5 - WHEELER SEBASTIAN 00 Vet 30 Beg Yam   - CUMMINGS JJ 696 Vet 30 Exp SCARAMENTO CA Suz 1 - MAROK BRIAN 14 Vet 30 Exp Suz 2 - HANSEN JUSTIN 101b Vet 30 Exp Hon 3 - VERNON JAKE 721 Vet 30 Exp PLACERVILLE CA Hon 4 - PALOMA JOSH 7s Vet 30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 5 - LAW GARRETT 45 Vet 30 Exp Suz 6 - FYE KENNY 823 Vet 30 Int Hon 1 - FREKING SHAWN xx Vet 30 Int Kaw 2 - ENGLEBRICK SCOTT x Vet 30 Int Hon 3 - GSEHOPF NICK 629 Vet 30 Int DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 4 - FYE KILE 28 Vet 30 Int Yam 5 - PERRIGO BRIAN 71b Vet 30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 6 - MARSHALL KEITH 14 Vet 30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam 7 - ORTIZ RICK 444s Vet 30 Int Kaw 8 - JOHNSON JERRAD 119b Vet 30 Int Kaw 9 - VANLUCHEM DANIEL 277b Vet 30 Int Kaw 10 - HANN CHEYNE 210 Vet 30 Int Ktm 11 - HANN CHRIS 5 Vet 30 Int Ktm 12 - MROFKA MATT 56 Vet 30 Int AUBURN CA Kaw 13 - KLNGER NATHAN 100 Vet 30 Int CONCORD CA Hon 14 - MEIKEL NATE 703 Vet 30 Int SAN MATEO CA Kaw DNF - CLAY COLIN 47 Vet 30 Master HOLLISTER CA Yam 1 - CAMPBELL LUKE 478 Vet 30 Master AUBURN CA Hon 2 - DUARTE DANIEL 258 Vet 30 Master WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 3 - SLAUGHTER JOEL 612 Vet 30 Master Hon 4 - NEWNHAM MIKE 892 Vet 30 Master CONCORD Yam 5 - SMALL MIKE 143 Vet 30 Master RENO NV Suz 6 - MARTIN WALKER 121 Vet 30 Master RIO DELL CA Kaw 7 - BLAIR RANDY 170s Vet 30 Master LODI Yam DNF - BILLINGSLEA PATRICK 233f Vet 30 Nov ROHNERT PARK CA Hus 1 - CLARKSON VINCE 4 Vet 30 Nov Yam 2 - WILLIAMS JESSE 703s Vet 30 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 - EDWARDS BEN 102b Vet 30 Nov NEWARK Hon 4 - OWEN DAVID g71 Vet 30 Nov Yam 5 - FRANCISCO JOHN 82 Vet 30 Nov Hon 6 - SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b Vet 30 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 7 - PIEPER BILL 763b Vet 30 Nov Yam 8 - KAMHOLZ GREG 223b Vet 30 Nov BELMONT CA Ktm 9 - GLYNN LISA 413s Vet 30 Nov EL DORADO HILLS Hon 10 - SCOTT JEFF 206x Vet 30 Nov Hus 11 - CLARK ALEXANDRA 255s Vet 30 Nov SUNNYVALE CA Hon 12 - BLAIR MELISSA 183s Vet 30 Nov Hon 13 - KAMHOLZ TIM 91b Vet 30 Nov NEWARK Hon 14 - LYNCH BRIAN 424b Vet 30 Nov MILLBRAE CA Hon 15 - SANCHEZ JACK 78b Vet 30 Nov Suz 16 - BLOOM JUSTIN 784b Vet 30 Nov VACAVILLE Hon 17 - ANATIYCHUK STEPHAN 380 Vet 30 Nov GOLD RIVER CA Ktm 18 - HOPSON MARK 798 Vet 30 Nov Hon 19 - MEDLEN SCOTT 302 Vet 40 Beg FORT BRAGG CA Hon 1 - FENDLEY JAMES 0 Vet 40 Beg ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 - MINSTER WARREN 323s Vet 40 Beg REDDING CA Ktm 3 - BURNS JASON 388 Vet 40 Beg REDWOOD VALLEY CA Yam 4 - PITT DAVE 4 Vet 40 Beg Ktm 5 - HERNANDEZ TONY 152d Vet 40 Beg Ktm 6 - PARK STEVE 106s Vet 40 Beg GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 7 - HALL MICHAEL 454s Vet 40 Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 8 - SEYLE LEE 391 Vet 40 Beg Yam 9 - BICKHAM ANDREW x Vet 40 Beg Suz DNF - WHITAKER JEFF 29 Vet 40 Exp BRENTWOOD Kaw 1 - MARSH JEFF 311b Vet 40 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Hon 2 - ITAMURA MATT 38g Vet 40 Exp CA Ktm 3 - MCINTIRE MIKE 832s Vet 40 Exp Ktm 4 - BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s Vet 40 Exp EL DORADO HILLS CA Ktm 5 - DEBACA JERRY 35b Vet 40 Exp PITTSBURG Kaw 6 - HARSETT KEVIN 574r Vet 40 Exp Kaw 7 - RHODES SEAN 30x Vet 40 Exp Yam DNF - KOHLER ERIK 332s Vet 40 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Kaw DNF - LOSEY SEDANNA 24r Vet 40 Int Ktm 1 - BAKER ROB 512 Vet 40 Int Hus 2 - KLINGER BRIAN 21 Vet 40 Int Hon 3 - LOWERY RUSS 311 Vet 40 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 4 - COOK GARRY 77b Vet 40 Int SAN LEANDRO CA Hon 5 - PEARCE MARK 41 Vet 40 Int Oth 6 - DENNIS DOUG 13e Vet 40 Int Yam 7 - WASHBURN JOEY 351 Vet 40 Int Yam 8 - MORGANSON DON 10e Vet 40 Int Kaw 9 - TAYLOR SONNY 290s Vet 40 Int ELVERTA CA Hon 10 - VANDYK RICK 375s Vet 40 Int LODI CA Suz 11 - BIOCELLO TODD 421b Vet 40 Int Yam 12 - SCHUBERT SCOTT 11 Vet 40 Int Ktm 13 - CULLY DARRYL 398 Vet 40 Int EMPIRE CA Yam 14 - OBERMARK MICHAEL 295j Vet 40 Int Kaw 15 - MOONEY JIM 248s Vet 40 Int Hon 16 - WHEELER DENNIS 00s Vet 40 Int PITTSBURG CA Ktm DQ - WHEELER SEBASTIAN 00 Vet 40 Int Yam DQ - TYNAN TIM 29 Vet 40 Master GEORGETOWN Suz 1 - GARCIA JASON 244s Vet 40 Master Hon 2 - ELKINS MATT 303 Vet 40 Master AUBURN CA Hon 3 - HINDS DALLAS 757 Vet 40 Master Suz 4 - GRAHAM RICH 64s Vet 40 Master OAKLEY Ktm 5 - MOZINGO DAVE 404s Vet 40 Master SONORA Ktm 6 - CUMMINGS SCOTT 266d Vet 40 Master TRACY CA Yam 7 - DAWSON MATT 123s Vet 40 Master WINDSOR CA Hon 8 - CAVALIERE ERIC 104 Vet 40 Nov Ktm 1 - LOWERY RUSS 311 Vet 40 Nov LIVERMORE CA Ktm 2 - BLEVINS RUSSELL 334s Vet 40 Nov Suz 3 - ROBERTSON ROSS 309s Vet 40 Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Yam 4 - COOK GARRY 77b Vet 40 Nov SAN LEANDRO CA Hon 5 - DUARTE DAN 245s Vet 40 Nov CONCORD Ktm 6 - ULLE STEVEN 45 Vet 40 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 7 - WOEBBEKING BOB 164r Vet 40 Nov Hon 8 - LAWSON DAN 472b Vet 40 Nov Ktm 9 - DELEMA STEVE 834b Vet 40 Nov Hon 10 - DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b Vet 40 Nov TRACY CA Hon 11 - PENSOTTI PETER 814 Vet 40 Nov Yam 12 - MARTIN JR 369j Vet 40 Nov Yam 13 - HARRINGTON RICH 227s Vet 40 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 14 - HORN JASON 258s Vet 40 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 15 - JOHNSON BLAKE 868s Vet 40 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 16 - EPPS PATRICK 109b Vet 40 Nov Hon 17 - CARPENETA ADAM 383 Vet 40 Nov SHERIDAN CA Hon DNF - YUNKER JIM 100 Vet 40 Nov Hon DNF - MORAN LUCY 74 Women Yam 1 - NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 Women CONCORD CA Yam 2 - LOSEY HAYDEN x Women Ktm 3 - PETRIE CLAIRE 825r Women Ktm 4 - CASPERSON KYM 2 Women Hon 5 - FYE SARAH 823 Women Hon 6 - WARREN VALERI 28 Women Yam 7 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: 50 cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A POTRATZ BROXTON 124 50 cc Ktm 1 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: 65cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MAAS PEYTON 94 65cc Hus 1 - SCHUBERT HAYDEN 11 65cc Ktm 2 - POTRATZ PIERSON 122 65cc Ktm 3 - MAAS JORDAN 1y 65cc Hus 4 - LOSEY HUB 64 65cc Kaw 5 - LOSEY HUDSON 14 65cc Kaw 6 - CLARKSON COLE 48 65cc Hus 7 - CUMMINGS ALEX 77 65cc Hus 8 - PIEPER SHANE 763s 65cc Kaw 9 - MARSH GAVIN 7 65cc Kaw 10 - KERR LOGAN x 65cc Kaw 11 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: 85cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A WILLIAMS JARED 173g 85cc Ktm 1 - JOHNSON CONNOR 68 85cc CAMERON PARK CA Yam 2 - SALAZAR GABE 33 85cc FOLSOM CA Ktm 3 - HOPSON JACK 98 85cc Hon 4 - SCHUBERT OWEN 11x 85cc Ktm 5 - PENSOTTI TROY 32 85cc Yam 6 - BARRETT ISAIAH 4x 85cc REDWOOD CITY CA Yam 7 - FUHRMAN SETH 4 85cc STOCKTON CA Kaw 8 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: ATVS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A HOLMES KYLE 45 ATVS Yam 1 - SEMAS JOHN 115 ATVS ACAMPO CA Yam 2 - EMERY BRAD 211 ATVS Hon 3 - STINSON KYLE 405 ATVS Hon 4 - HURTADO FLORENTINO 69 ATVS HAYWARD CA Oth 5 - RYAN CHRIS 822 ATVS Yam 6 - DARIS KAMREN 13 ATVS Hon 7 - HOLMES ZANDER 345 ATVS Oth 8 - BRENNEN STEVE 453 ATVS Yam 9 - JEWELL JASON 528 ATVS Ktm 10 - CUTHBERTSON BRANDON 14 ATVS Hon 11 - PERINA DARREN 440 ATVS Yam 12 - SOCZA CAMERON x ATVS Yam 13 - GRAMPS GARRETT 88 ATVS Hon 14 - PEACE DAVID 54 ATVS Hon 15 - ZARAH BRANDON 48 ATVS Yam 16 - BLUM MAT 437 ATVS Yam 17 - MIDDLEBROOKS JARED 46 ATVS Oth 18 - SOJA CARSON 17 ATVS Hon 19 - CUTHBERTSON STEVEN 7 ATVS Suz DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Big Bike Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A COLAL BRIAN 111 Big Bike Beg Yam 1 - MARTINEZ GARRETT 177 Big Bike Beg Yam 2 - EWING ADDISON 251 Big Bike Beg Yam 3 - HARGETT TREVOR 574 Big Bike Beg Ktm 4 - TAM RICHARD 103 Big Bike Beg Oth 5 - SMITH CARTER 410 Big Bike Beg Kaw 6 - WENHAM JACOB 172k Big Bike Beg Ktm 7 - LOSEY HOLLAND 24r Big Bike Beg Ktm 8 - WATERBURY RYDER 174q Big Bike Beg PLEASANTGROVE Ktm 9 - SCHMIDT ZACK 31s Big Bike Beg Yam 10 - ULDRICKS MASEN 118 Big Bike Beg Ktm 11 - OMALLEY VAUGHN 182 Big Bike Beg SMARTSVILLE CA Yam DNF - HOW FORREST 119 Big Bike Beg REDWOOD CA Hus DNF - WHEELER DENNIS 00s Big Bike Beg PITTSBURG CA Ktm DQ - WHEELER SEBASTIAN 00 Big Bike Beg Yam DQ -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Over 300 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A KERLING ZACHARY 185 Over 300 Int Ktm 1 - NETTLEMAN BARRETT 47 Over 300 Int ROCKLIN CA Yam 2 - HEYWOOD SHANE 111 Over 300 Int Ktm 3 - WIBBERLEY TYLER 336 Over 300 Int Kaw 4 - MAROK BRIAN 14 Over 300 Int Suz 5 - FREKING SHAWN xx Over 300 Int Kaw 6 - BURT NATHAN 170q Over 300 Int Ktm 7 - KEEN MITCHELL 77 Over 300 Int Yam 8 - AFFONSO HUNTER 631 Over 300 Int JACKSON Yam 9 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Over 300 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A AYERS JOHATHON 243 Over 300 Nov RENO NV Kaw 1 - ARAY COLE 124 Over 300 Nov Yam 2 - BILLINGSLEA PATRICK 233f Over 300 Nov ROHNERT PARK CA Hus 3 - DAVIDSON STUART 669g Over 300 Nov Ktm 4 - TRENT JESSE 24x Over 300 Nov Ktm 5 - CUMMINGS ANDREW 266s Over 300 Nov HAYWARD CA Suz 6 - FORREST GARY x Over 300 Nov CONCORD CA Ktm DNF - MOONEY JOSH 247 Over 300 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Suz DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Over 300 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A GIUSTI ANTHONY 56 Over 300 Pro Hon 1 - SAGE BRETT 120b Over 300 Pro SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 2 - BURKHART BRAD 114 Over 300 Pro Yam 3 - BURKHART BRENT 175 Over 300 Pro Oth 4 - NEWNHAM MIKE 892 Over 300 Pro CONCORD Yam 5 - MALONEY ANSON 169q Over 300 Pro Ktm DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A BISHOP ELI 177g Supermini Ktm 1 - OMALLEY VAUGHN 182 Supermini SMARTSVILLE CA Yam 2 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Team Race +30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A ANSON MALONEY KENON SMITH 169q Team Race +30 Ktm 1 - DON JOHNSON JASON LABARE 127 Team Race +30 Kaw 2 - FYE KENNY AND KILE 28 Team Race +30 Yam 3 - MIKE SMALL JOEL SLAUGHTER 143 Team Race +30 Hon 4 - STEVE MEDLEY ALLEN HOLDER 729f Team Race +30 Yam 5 - MARSH JEFF MAROK BRIAN 14x Team Race +30 Hon 6 - CHRIS MAAS JJ CUMMINGS 0 Team Race +30 Yam 7 - GARCIA JASON 244s Team Race +30 Hon 8 - KEVIN HARGETT AARON BISSELL 124 Team Race +30 Yam 9 - CLIFF COOK KEVIN BERKEY 729s Team Race +30 Yam 10 - TREVOR EVELER TIM STOCKWELL 309s Team Race +30 Hus 11 - RICK NOAH 10 Team Race +30 Suz 12 - NEWNHAM MIKE AND KATE 892 Team Race +30 Yam 13 - RICH GRAHAM SCOTT CUMMINGS 266d Team Race +30 Ktm 14 - PALOMA JOSH 7s Team Race +30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 15 - FISHER JOEY WASHBURN 351 Team Race +30 Yam 16 - MATLOCK STEVE ANDERSON KIM m203 Team Race +30 Ktm 17 - SEAN RHODES ROB BAKER 30x Team Race +30 Yam 18 - LAWSON BLAKE AND DANIE 177 Team Race +30 Kaw 19 - CHRIS HANN CHEYNE 5 Team Race +30 Ktm 20 - LAMB RYAN AND TYRONE 17 Team Race +30 Hon 21 - MOE JIM AND JOHN 69s Team Race +30 Hon 22 - KREKELBERG DAN AND BLAKE 61x Team Race +30 Hon 23 - SHANI POTRATZ SEVANNA LOSEY 24r Team Race +30 Ktm 24 - KELLEY JR CASEY 221 Team Race +30 Kaw 25 - DAVE PITTS JEFF K 4 Team Race +30 Ktm 26 - SMITH LANCE 1295 Team Race +30 RENO NV Ktm 27 - GREG YOUNG KEITH JACKE xxx Team Race +30 Ktm 28 - STEVE PARK WARREN MINSTER 106s Team Race +30 Ktm 29 - MARK PEARCE MIKE OBERMARK 295j Team Race +30 Oth 30 - CARPENETA ADAM 383 Team Race +30 SHERIDAN CA Hon 31 - MAROK BRIAN 14 Team Race +30 Suz DNF - ERIC DUCRAY ERIK KOHLER xy Team Race +30 Oth DNF - KEVIN HARSETT AARON BISSEL 574r Team Race +30 Kaw DNF - COLBY EVEKER JUSTIN DAVIS 333 Team Race +30 Yam DNF - NATE MEIKEL ISAIAH 703 Team Race +30 Hon DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Team Race -30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A TYLER DUCRAY BRYCE SUMRALL 671 Team Race -30 Ktm 1 - SEVEN DIAZ DANTE OLIVERIA xyz Team Race -30 Oth 2 - COLBY MOULDING MICHAEL SCOLEDE 213 Team Race -30 Yam 3 - DERIK DENZIN STERLING HOLLOW 101x Team Race -30 Yam 4 - BARRETT NETTLEMAN COLIN CLAY 47 Team Race -30 Yam 5 - HASEMEKER WYATT xxx Team Race -30 Yam 6 - CODY FENDLEY BILLY MORNING 711 Team Race -30 Yam 7 - EZRA BEAUBIER DAN HODGES 97 Team Race -30 Yam 8 - NATHAN BURT BRETT SAGE 170 Team Race -30 Ktm 9 - CLAYTON ROHDE JESSE SARMENT 436 Team Race -30 Hus 10 - JAXON FYE MILES BRAZIL 579 Team Race -30 Hus 11 - BRIAN COLAL EVAN GEANKOPLIS 111 Team Race -30 Yam 12 - VAUGHN OMALLY FORREST HOW 182 Team Race -30 Yam 13 - MARTIN JESSE 113 Team Race -30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 14 - AUSTIN LONG MIKE GORDA 991 Team Race -30 Ktm 15 - FAGUNDES HAYDEN ANTHONY 222 Team Race -30 Ktm 16 - TRENT KLINGER TREVOR BARDI 533 Team Race -30 Ktm 17 - TYLER WIBBERLY MATT MORFAA 336 Team Race -30 Kaw 18 - HOLLAND LOSEY LUCY MRANN 74 Team Race -30 Yam 19 - MORGAN CEKIC MARKO CEKIC 104 Team Race -30 Yam 20 - ANDREW CUMMINGS ROSS GARCIA 266s Team Race -30 Suz 21 - CHELSEA SCHROEDER ASHLEY PALOMA 312 Team Race -30 Hon 22 - ADAM PETERS JOHN ROBERTSON 105 Team Race -30 Hus 23 - HAYDEN LOSEY CLAIR PETRIE xyy Team Race -30 Ktm 24 - CARTER SMITH TREVOR HARGETT 202 Team Race -30 Ktm 25 - HOCK GREG AND SETH 76 Team Race -30 Ktm 26 - JUSTIN JOYNER AARON BURNS 7 Team Race -30 Yam 27 - GARRETT MARTINEZ RYDER WATERBORG 177 Team Race -30 Yam DNF - DENZIN DERIK 101 Team Race -30 LINCOLN CA Hon DNF - KELLY CASEY JR KELLEY CASEY 221 Team Race -30 Kaw DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Under 300 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A FERRANTE ANTHONY 179 Under 300 Int Ktm 1 - KELLY ZACHARY 185d Under 300 Int Ktm 2 - HEYWOOD SHANE 111 Under 300 Int Ktm 3 - HOLLOWAY STERLING 5 Under 300 Int Yam 4 - HOLDER ALLEN 832 Under 300 Int ANTELOPE CA Yam 5 - SMITH KENON 19 Under 300 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 6 - MEDLEN STEVE 729f Under 300 Int ROSEVILLE CA Suz 7 - ULE COLTON 397 Under 300 Int Yam 8 - MAROK BRIAN 14 Under 300 Int Suz 9 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Under 300 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LEE JOSHUA 47 Under 300 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Yam 1 - JOHNSON DANTE 191q Under 300 Nov Hon 2 - BEANKOPLIS EVAN 520 Under 300 Nov Kaw 3 - SARMENT JESSE 691 Under 300 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Yam 4 - MARTIN JADIN 617 Under 300 Nov Hon 5 - HARGETT TREVOR 202 Under 300 Nov Ktm 6 - BISHOP ELI 177g Under 300 Nov Ktm 7 - TAM RICHARD 103 Under 300 Nov Oth 8 - COHAL BRIAN 111 Under 300 Nov Yam 9 - MARTIN JESSE 113 Under 300 Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 10 - DELEMA RYAN 261h Under 300 Nov Ktm 11 - PANTOJA LUKE 231 Under 300 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 12 - SMITH LANCE 1295 Under 300 Nov RENO NV Ktm 13 - HEATH JACOB 243 Under 300 Nov Yam 14 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Under 300 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LEHNERTZ COBE 103 Under 300 Pro LODI CA Kaw 1 - DENZIN DERIK 101 Under 300 Pro LINCOLN CA Hon 2 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A KERR BOB xx Vet 30 Beg Kaw 1 - GARCIA ROSS 45 Vet 30 Beg STOCKTON CA Hon 2 - EDMUNDS ANDREW 811 Vet 30 Beg ROHNERT PARK CA Kaw 3 - HURTADO FLORENTINO 69 Vet 30 Beg HAYWARD CA Ktm 4 - YETTER ASHLEY 312s Vet 30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 5 - WHEELER SEBASTIAN 00 Vet 30 Beg Yam   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A CUMMINGS JJ 696 Vet 30 Exp SCARAMENTO CA Suz 1 - MAROK BRIAN 14 Vet 30 Exp Suz 2 - HANSEN JUSTIN 101b Vet 30 Exp Hon 3 - VERNON JAKE 721 Vet 30 Exp PLACERVILLE CA Hon 4 - PALOMA JOSH 7s Vet 30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 5 - LAW GARRETT 45 Vet 30 Exp Suz 6 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A FYE KENNY 823 Vet 30 Int Hon 1 - FREKING SHAWN xx Vet 30 Int Kaw 2 - ENGLEBRICK SCOTT x Vet 30 Int Hon 3 - GSEHOPF NICK 629 Vet 30 Int DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 4 - FYE KILE 28 Vet 30 Int Yam 5 - PERRIGO BRIAN 71b Vet 30 Int PITTSBURG CA Hon 6 - MARSHALL KEITH 14 Vet 30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam 7 - ORTIZ RICK 444s Vet 30 Int Kaw 8 - JOHNSON JERRAD 119b Vet 30 Int Kaw 9 - VANLUCHEM DANIEL 277b Vet 30 Int Kaw 10 - HANN CHEYNE 210 Vet 30 Int Ktm 11 - HANN CHRIS 5 Vet 30 Int Ktm 12 - MROFKA MATT 56 Vet 30 Int AUBURN CA Kaw 13 - KLNGER NATHAN 100 Vet 30 Int CONCORD CA Hon 14 - MEIKEL NATE 703 Vet 30 Int SAN MATEO CA Kaw DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 30 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A CLAY COLIN 47 Vet 30 Master HOLLISTER CA Yam 1 - CAMPBELL LUKE 478 Vet 30 Master AUBURN CA Hon 2 - DUARTE DANIEL 258 Vet 30 Master WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 3 - SLAUGHTER JOEL 612 Vet 30 Master Hon 4 - NEWNHAM MIKE 892 Vet 30 Master CONCORD Yam 5 - SMALL MIKE 143 Vet 30 Master RENO NV Suz 6 - MARTIN WALKER 121 Vet 30 Master RIO DELL CA Kaw 7 - BLAIR RANDY 170s Vet 30 Master LODI Yam DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A BILLINGSLEA PATRICK 233f Vet 30 Nov ROHNERT PARK CA Hus 1 - CLARKSON VINCE 4 Vet 30 Nov Yam 2 - WILLIAMS JESSE 703s Vet 30 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 - EDWARDS BEN 102b Vet 30 Nov NEWARK Hon 4 - OWEN DAVID g71 Vet 30 Nov Yam 5 - FRANCISCO JOHN 82 Vet 30 Nov Hon 6 - SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b Vet 30 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 7 - PIEPER BILL 763b Vet 30 Nov Yam 8 - KAMHOLZ GREG 223b Vet 30 Nov BELMONT CA Ktm 9 - GLYNN LISA 413s Vet 30 Nov EL DORADO HILLS Hon 10 - SCOTT JEFF 206x Vet 30 Nov Hus 11 - CLARK ALEXANDRA 255s Vet 30 Nov SUNNYVALE CA Hon 12 - BLAIR MELISSA 183s Vet 30 Nov Hon 13 - KAMHOLZ TIM 91b Vet 30 Nov NEWARK Hon 14 - LYNCH BRIAN 424b Vet 30 Nov MILLBRAE CA Hon 15 - SANCHEZ JACK 78b Vet 30 Nov Suz 16 - BLOOM JUSTIN 784b Vet 30 Nov VACAVILLE Hon 17 - ANATIYCHUK STEPHAN 380 Vet 30 Nov GOLD RIVER CA Ktm 18 - HOPSON MARK 798 Vet 30 Nov Hon 19 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 40 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MEDLEN SCOTT 302 Vet 40 Beg FORT BRAGG CA Hon 1 - FENDLEY JAMES 0 Vet 40 Beg ELK GROVE CA Yam 2 - MINSTER WARREN 323s Vet 40 Beg REDDING CA Ktm 3 - BURNS JASON 388 Vet 40 Beg REDWOOD VALLEY CA Yam 4 - PITT DAVE 4 Vet 40 Beg Ktm 5 - HERNANDEZ TONY 152d Vet 40 Beg Ktm 6 - PARK STEVE 106s Vet 40 Beg GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 7 - HALL MICHAEL 454s Vet 40 Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam 8 - SEYLE LEE 391 Vet 40 Beg Yam 9 - BICKHAM ANDREW x Vet 40 Beg Suz DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 40 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A WHITAKER JEFF 29 Vet 40 Exp BRENTWOOD Kaw 1 - MARSH JEFF 311b Vet 40 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Hon 2 - ITAMURA MATT 38g Vet 40 Exp CA Ktm 3 - MCINTIRE MIKE 832s Vet 40 Exp Ktm 4 - BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s Vet 40 Exp EL DORADO HILLS CA Ktm 5 - DEBACA JERRY 35b Vet 40 Exp PITTSBURG Kaw 6 - HARSETT KEVIN 574r Vet 40 Exp Kaw 7 - RHODES SEAN 30x Vet 40 Exp Yam DNF - KOHLER ERIK 332s Vet 40 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Kaw DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 40 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LOSEY SEDANNA 24r Vet 40 Int Ktm 1 - BAKER ROB 512 Vet 40 Int Hus 2 - KLINGER BRIAN 21 Vet 40 Int Hon 3 - LOWERY RUSS 311 Vet 40 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 4 - COOK GARRY 77b Vet 40 Int SAN LEANDRO CA Hon 5 - PEARCE MARK 41 Vet 40 Int Oth 6 - DENNIS DOUG 13e Vet 40 Int Yam 7 - WASHBURN JOEY 351 Vet 40 Int Yam 8 - MORGANSON DON 10e Vet 40 Int Kaw 9 - TAYLOR SONNY 290s Vet 40 Int ELVERTA CA Hon 10 - VANDYK RICK 375s Vet 40 Int LODI CA Suz 11 - BIOCELLO TODD 421b Vet 40 Int Yam 12 - SCHUBERT SCOTT 11 Vet 40 Int Ktm 13 - CULLY DARRYL 398 Vet 40 Int EMPIRE CA Yam 14 - OBERMARK MICHAEL 295j Vet 40 Int Kaw 15 - MOONEY JIM 248s Vet 40 Int Hon 16 - WHEELER DENNIS 00s Vet 40 Int PITTSBURG CA Ktm DQ - WHEELER SEBASTIAN 00 Vet 40 Int Yam DQ -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 40 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A TYNAN TIM 29 Vet 40 Master GEORGETOWN Suz 1 - GARCIA JASON 244s Vet 40 Master Hon 2 - ELKINS MATT 303 Vet 40 Master AUBURN CA Hon 3 - HINDS DALLAS 757 Vet 40 Master Suz 4 - GRAHAM RICH 64s Vet 40 Master OAKLEY Ktm 5 - MOZINGO DAVE 404s Vet 40 Master SONORA Ktm 6 - CUMMINGS SCOTT 266d Vet 40 Master TRACY CA Yam 7 - DAWSON MATT 123s Vet 40 Master WINDSOR CA Hon 8 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Vet 40 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A CAVALIERE ERIC 104 Vet 40 Nov Ktm 1 - LOWERY RUSS 311 Vet 40 Nov LIVERMORE CA Ktm 2 - BLEVINS RUSSELL 334s Vet 40 Nov Suz 3 - ROBERTSON ROSS 309s Vet 40 Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Yam 4 - COOK GARRY 77b Vet 40 Nov SAN LEANDRO CA Hon 5 - DUARTE DAN 245s Vet 40 Nov CONCORD Ktm 6 - ULLE STEVEN 45 Vet 40 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 7 - WOEBBEKING BOB 164r Vet 40 Nov Hon 8 - LAWSON DAN 472b Vet 40 Nov Ktm 9 - DELEMA STEVE 834b Vet 40 Nov Hon 10 - DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b Vet 40 Nov TRACY CA Hon 11 - PENSOTTI PETER 814 Vet 40 Nov Yam 12 - MARTIN JR 369j Vet 40 Nov Yam 13 - HARRINGTON RICH 227s Vet 40 Nov CAMINO CA Kaw 14 - HORN JASON 258s Vet 40 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 15 - JOHNSON BLAKE 868s Vet 40 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 16 - EPPS PATRICK 109b Vet 40 Nov Hon 17 - CARPENETA ADAM 383 Vet 40 Nov SHERIDAN CA Hon DNF - YUNKER JIM 100 Vet 40 Nov Hon DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2019 MMX Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MORAN LUCY 74 Women Yam 1 - NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 Women CONCORD CA Yam 2 - LOSEY HAYDEN x Women Ktm 3 - PETRIE CLAIRE 825r Women Ktm 4 - CASPERSON KYM 2 Women Hon 5 - FYE SARAH 823 Women Hon 6 - WARREN VALERI 28 Women Yam 7 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False