Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 13 11 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NEWNHAM MIKE 314s OTHG +30 Master CONCORD Yam 2 1 1 MARTIN WALKER 121b OTHG +30 Master RIO DELL CA Kaw 1 3 2 BRICKNER DAVID 913b OTHG +30 Master LAFAYETTE CA Yam 3 2 3 DUARTE DAVE 24s OTHG +45 Master SAN JOSE CA Hon 1 2 1 CARDIEL TROY 5s OTHG +45 Master LODI CA Hon 3 1 2 GARCIA JASON 244s OTHG +45 Master LINCOLN CA Hon 2 3 3 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA TM 4 4 4 CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 1 1 ALLRED CAMIE 163s OTHG +52 Beg LATHROP CA Hon 2 2 2 JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 2 1 1 RUNYARD TIM 48b OTHG +52 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 2 2 THORNTON RON 147 OTHG +52 Exp YUBA CITY CA Ktm 4 4 3 LEIPELT BOB 83s OTHG +52 Exp LIVERMORE CA Yam 3 5 4 HARDEN DAVE 643s OTHG +52 Exp GRANTS PASS OR Hon 6 3 5 VANDERFORD CHIP 110s OTHG +52 Exp YUBA CITY CA Yam 5 6 6 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 7 7 7 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Hon 8 8 8 PUTNAM BRAD 210s OTHG +52 Exp REDDING CA Ktm 9 9 9 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +52 Exp FREMONT CA Hon 10 10 10 CARROLL DAVID 770b OTHG +52 Int SAN MATEO Ktm 2 1 1 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Int SAN RAMON CA Hon 1 2 2 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +52 Int GRASS VALLEY CA CA Ktm 4 4 3 MUEHLEISEN ROB 727s OTHG +52 Int EL DORADO Kaw 3 5 4 MARTIN JIM 193 OTHG +52 Int BROWNS VALLEY CA Hon 7 3 5 EASLEY RON 300b OTHG +52 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 6 6 6 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +52 Int BELMONT CA Ktm 8 7 7 VANDYK RICK 375s OTHG +52 Int LODI CA Suz 5 10 8 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 10 8 9 HENDRICKS JAMES 639b OTHG +52 Int STOCKTON CA Kaw 13 11 10 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Hon 12 13 11 POLING CHRIS 31s OTHG +52 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 9 16 12 OW CHRIS 212b OTHG +52 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 17 9 13 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 14 14 14 WOEHRLE ROBERT 77s OTHG +52 Int PACIFIC GROVE CA Yam 11 17 15 PALLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 18 12 16 ANDERSON MIKE 6b OTHG +52 Int ANTIOCH CA Hon 19 15 17 TAMAYO DARREN 671s OTHG +52 Int RIO VISTA CA Suz 16 18 18 MORGANSON DON 290s OTHG +52 Int Kaw 15 DNF 19 TYNAN TIM 29 OTHG +52 Mstr GEORGETOWN Suz 1 1 1 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Mstr CAMINO CA Kaw 3 2 2 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Mstr SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 2 3 3 MADISON JOE 74b OTHG +52 Mstr DANVILLE CA Ktm 4 4 4 TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 KVASAGEN ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +52 Nov TRACY CA Hon 4 3 3 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 3 5 4 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s OTHG +52 Nov SUTTER CA Yam 6 4 5 LONGO MATT 75s OTHG +52 Nov RIO LINDA Yam 5 6 6 NEWMAN MIKE b83 OTHG +52 Nov LOOMIS CA Ktm 9 7 7 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +52 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 7 9 8 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 11 8 9 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +52 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 8 11 10 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov APTOS CA Hon 10 10 11 MARTIN JAKOB 525 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 2 1 JONES AUSTIN 98 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Hon 4 1 2 MARTIN JESSE 113 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) BROWNS VALLEY CA Hon 2 3 3 MILLER FRANKIE 04 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) MARYSVILLE CA Suz 3 5 4 PICKCRILL MIKIAN xy OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) LIVERMORE CA Hon 7 4 5 NAGENGAST NATHAN z OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) LIVERMORE CA Yam 6 6 6 GAMBILL CHRIS x OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) MODESTO CA Yam 5 7 7 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) CAMERON PARK CA Yam 9 8 8 GOETZ JAKE 239g OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Yam 8 DNF 9 DOMASHUK MAX 144 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) ANTELOPE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF CAMPBELL LOCHLAN 3 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 CARDIEL SY 479 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 NEWMAN JACE 11 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) LOOMIS CA Yam 4 3 3 SARMENT JESSE 691 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) CARMICHAEL CA Yam 3 4 4 TATUSKO REID 99 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) EL DORADO HILLS Hon 5 DNF 5 SPOOR TYLER 142x OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON CA Kaw 6 DNF 6 MUNDT BRYAN 113 Support Mini ROCKLIN CA Yam 1 1 1 BROWN RYLAN 67 Support Mini SACRAMENTO CA Hus 3 2 2 MODICA LUCCA 5x Support Mini PETALUMA CA Ktm 2 3 3 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini LOOMIS CA Yam 4 5 4 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 Support Mini MARTINEZ CA Hus 6 4 5 WILSON GABE 513 Support Mini CONCORD CA Ktm 5 7 6 GALER BROCK 248 Support Mini VACAVILLE Kaw 8 6 7 PRAY CAMERON 5 Support Mini LOOMIS CA Hon 7 8 8 OWEN NATE 194 Support Mini Hon 9 9 9 GIRTON ROBERT 382s OTHG +30 Exp AUBURN CA Ktm 1 1 1 PALOMA JOSH 7s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 2 2 DIETZ TRENT 157b OTHG +30 Int ATWATER CA Kaw 1 1 1 MUNDT KEVIN 413 OTHG +30 Int ROCKLIN Ktm 3 3 2 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO CA Suz 5 2 3 FUNSTON RODNEY 251s OTHG +30 Int OAKDALE CA Yam 4 4 4 GSEHOPF NICK 629b OTHG +30 Int DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 2 6 5 KLNGER NATHAN 454b OTHG +30 Int CONCORD CA Hon 6 5 6 MARSHALL KEITH 314s OTHG +30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam 7 8 7 METCALF JERIMIAH 5b OTHG +30 Int DENAIR CA Hon 9 7 8 HICKMOTT CORY 948b OTHG +30 Int OAKLAND CA Ktm 8 10 9 EDWARDS BEN 162b OTHG +30 Int NEWARK Hon 10 9 10 PAGE MATT ev1 OTHG +30 Int REDWOOD VALLEY CA Suz DNF DNF DNF REAVIS REX ev2 OTHG +30 Int PENN VALLEY CA Suz DNF DNF DNF STEWART JAMES ev3 OTHG +30 Int ANTELOPE CA Suz DNF DNF DNF GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Nov LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 2 1 1 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b OTHG +30 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 1 2 2 WILLIAMS JESSE 703s OTHG +30 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 4 3 EDSON ED 409s OTHG +30 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 7 3 4 FUSCO JESSE 158b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 6 5 5 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 513b OTHG +30 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 5 6 6 MALCRIA VERRID 220s OTHG +30 Nov ESCALON Kaw 4 7 7 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 9 8 8 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov SUNNYVALE CA Hon 8 9 9 TEDDER ADAM 150b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE Hon 10 10 10 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Suz 11 11 11 OWEN DAVID e6 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE Yam DNF DNF DNF VAN ATTA BRENNA 715s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 1 1 YETTER ASHLEY 24s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 2 2 BIELAWSKI THOMAS eval OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF BURNS AARON 631s OTHG +38 Exp MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +38 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 VAN ATTA NICK 610s OTHG +38 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 3 3 ETTARE MCKASEY 555b OTHG +38 Int FREMONT CA Yam 2 1 1 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 2 2 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 4 3 3 FANELLI NATHAN 12s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 3 4 4 CHAMBLIN MATT ev5 OTHG +38 Int RED BLUFF CA Hus DNF DNF DNF MONIZ JOHN ev4 OTHG +38 Int SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF MORRIS COREY 512 OTHG +38 Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 1 2 1 FERRONI PAUL 377s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Hon 2 3 2 GRINDROD EDWARD 317s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY Yam 3 4 3 RENDON DAVID 613s OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 4 5 4 CASHEN JIM 14s OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Ktm 6 6 5 OWEN CRAIG 194s OTHG +38 Nov FOLSOM Yam 5 7 6 ROGERS ROBERT 601s OTHG +38 Nov COLUSA CA Suz 7 8 7 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw DNF 1 8 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS Hon DNF DNF DNF PRAY JON e7 OTHG +38 Nov LOOMIS CA Yam DNF DNF DNF WHITAKER JEFF 1b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD Yam 1 1 1 COWLEY JERRY 515 OTHG +45 Exp BENICIA CA Kaw 3 2 2 BROWN TRAVIS 333s OTHG +45 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 4 3 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +45 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 4 3 4 GAMBILL BRYAN 363s OTHG +45 Exp STERLING CITY CA Hon 5 5 5 DEBACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Exp PITTSBURG CA Ktm 6 6 6 PICO DENNIS 559b OTHG +45 Int BRENTWOOD CA Hon 1 1 1 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +45 Int FOSTER CITY CA Hon 2 3 2 ALEXANDRO WARD 125s OTHG +45 Int PENRYN CA Yam 3 4 3 HART DON 801b OTHG +45 Int SOQUEL CA Yam 6 2 4 CARPINETA ADAM 383s OTHG +45 Int SHERIDAN CA Hon 5 6 5 LOWERY RUSS 311 OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 7 5 6 EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CRUZ Kaw 4 8 7 MILLER BRIAN 324s OTHG +45 Int ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 8 7 8 HANSON BRIAN ev6 OTHG +45 Int COLFAX CA Hon DNF DNF DNF RESS BOB 821b OTHG +45 Nov FOLSOM CA Yam 2 1 1 KAPIC STEVE 198s OTHG +45 Nov RIO LINDA CA Yam 1 3 2 LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Nov PATTERSON CA Hon 5 2 3 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 4 4 4 STEMEN ROBERT 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 3 8 5 MCELREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 6 6 6 RHOADES DUSTY 79b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 8 5 7 JOHNSON BLAKE 868s OTHG +45 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 7 7 8 WINN DEREK 56s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Hus 1 1 1 HALL MICHAEL eval OTHG +45 Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF MARONI CARRIE 331s OTHG Women Beg SACRAMENTO CA Hon 1 1 1 TAMAYO SHANNON 428s OTHG Women Nov RIO VISTA CA Suz 1 1 1 THOMAS LINDA 18s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Int EL DORADO Hon 2 2 2 FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 1 1 1 MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 1 1 1 NUTKIN MICHAEL 719b OTHG +58 Nov LATHROP CA Ktm 2 2 2 EATCHEL GUY 535s OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm 3 3 3 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Suz 4 4 4 WATT DAVE 757b OTHG +58 Nov RENN VALLEY Suz 5 5 5 WILSON RICH 154b OTHG +58 Int CORRALITOS CA Yam 1 1 1 HUFFER BRAD 95s OTHG +58 Int MANTECA CA Yam 2 2 2 YOUNG SCOOT OPAH 143s OTHG +58 Int SAN LORENZO CA Yam 4 3 3 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 3 4 4 BENSON DON 58 OTHG +58 Exp GALT Hon 1 1 1 CERVANTES RICK 46r OTHG +58 Exp SAC CA Ktm 2 2 2 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +58 Exp EL DORADO HILLS CA Ktm 4 3 3 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Suz 5 5 4 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 3 7 5 ALARCON TIM 101s OTHG +58 Exp OROVILLE Hus 7 4 6 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 6 8 7 ODONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +58 Exp SANTA ROSA CA Hon 10 6 8 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 8 10 9 HOLMES PHIL 551s OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN CA Kaw 11 9 10 GONDRY PETE 51s OTHG +58 Exp SUTTER CA Hon 9 11 11 JENNINGS GLENN 211s OTHG +58 Master PENN VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 KEARNEY KEVIN 127s OTHG +58 Master SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 2 2 2 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +30 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NEWNHAM MIKE 314s OTHG +30 Master CONCORD Yam 2 1 1 MARTIN WALKER 121b OTHG +30 Master RIO DELL CA Kaw 1 3 2 BRICKNER DAVID 913b OTHG +30 Master LAFAYETTE CA Yam 3 2 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +45 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUARTE DAVE 24s OTHG +45 Master SAN JOSE CA Hon 1 2 1 CARDIEL TROY 5s OTHG +45 Master LODI CA Hon 3 1 2 GARCIA JASON 244s OTHG +45 Master LINCOLN CA Hon 2 3 3 TYLER ERIC 4s OTHG +45 Master SANTA ROSA CA TM 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +52 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CALL ERIC 47b OTHG +52 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 1 1 ALLRED CAMIE 163s OTHG +52 Beg LATHROP CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +52 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES RANDY 55s OTHG +52 Exp LOCKEFORD CA Hon 2 1 1 RUNYARD TIM 48b OTHG +52 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 2 2 THORNTON RON 147 OTHG +52 Exp YUBA CITY CA Ktm 4 4 3 LEIPELT BOB 83s OTHG +52 Exp LIVERMORE CA Yam 3 5 4 HARDEN DAVE 643s OTHG +52 Exp GRANTS PASS OR Hon 6 3 5 VANDERFORD CHIP 110s OTHG +52 Exp YUBA CITY CA Yam 5 6 6 ORNELAS DAVID 104b OTHG +52 Exp SAN RAMON CA Yam 7 7 7 WORKMAN BRENT 205s OTHG +52 Exp LODI CA Hon 8 8 8 PUTNAM BRAD 210s OTHG +52 Exp REDDING CA Ktm 9 9 9 RENNER MICHAEL 59b OTHG +52 Exp FREMONT CA Hon 10 10 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +52 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARROLL DAVID 770b OTHG +52 Int SAN MATEO Ktm 2 1 1 TOWNSLEY DARREN 728b OTHG +52 Int SAN RAMON CA Hon 1 2 2 COLLINS AL 309b OTHG +52 Int GRASS VALLEY CA CA Ktm 4 4 3 MUEHLEISEN ROB 727s OTHG +52 Int EL DORADO Kaw 3 5 4 MARTIN JIM 193 OTHG +52 Int BROWNS VALLEY CA Hon 7 3 5 EASLEY RON 300b OTHG +52 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 6 6 6 KAMHOLZ GREG 223b OTHG +52 Int BELMONT CA Ktm 8 7 7 VANDYK RICK 375s OTHG +52 Int LODI CA Suz 5 10 8 MCRAE GREG 174s OTHG +52 Int LOWER LAKE CA Ktm 10 8 9 HENDRICKS JAMES 639b OTHG +52 Int STOCKTON CA Kaw 13 11 10 LOZOWSKI JOE 80s OTHG +52 Int FOLSOM CA Hon 12 13 11 POLING CHRIS 31s OTHG +52 Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 9 16 12 OW CHRIS 212b OTHG +52 Int SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 17 9 13 JOHNSON CHRIS 796b OTHG +52 Int MATHER CA Hon 14 14 14 WOEHRLE ROBERT 77s OTHG +52 Int PACIFIC GROVE CA Yam 11 17 15 PALLADINO MIKE 528b OTHG +52 Int BRENTWOOD CA Ktm 18 12 16 ANDERSON MIKE 6b OTHG +52 Int ANTIOCH CA Hon 19 15 17 TAMAYO DARREN 671s OTHG +52 Int RIO VISTA CA Suz 16 18 18 MORGANSON DON 290s OTHG +52 Int Kaw 15 DNF 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +52 Mstr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TYNAN TIM 29 OTHG +52 Mstr GEORGETOWN Suz 1 1 1 DRURY MATT 309s OTHG +52 Mstr CAMINO CA Kaw 3 2 2 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s OTHG +52 Mstr SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 2 3 3 MADISON JOE 74b OTHG +52 Mstr DANVILLE CA Ktm 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +52 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOWNSLEY MARK 407s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 KVASAGEN ERIC 60s OTHG +52 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 DOUGLAS SCOTT 219b OTHG +52 Nov TRACY CA Hon 4 3 3 ULLE STEVEN 774s OTHG +52 Nov ROSEVILLE CA Yam 3 5 4 ROCKENSTEIN JENNIFER 831s OTHG +52 Nov SUTTER CA Yam 6 4 5 LONGO MATT 75s OTHG +52 Nov RIO LINDA Yam 5 6 6 NEWMAN MIKE b83 OTHG +52 Nov LOOMIS CA Ktm 9 7 7 ANDERSON SAM 127b OTHG +52 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 7 9 8 KAMHOLZ TIM 91b OTHG +52 Nov NEWARK Hon 11 8 9 GOTTO KEVIN 484s OTHG +52 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Suz 8 11 10 SOHNS ZACH 318b OTHG +52 Nov APTOS CA Hon 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARTIN JAKOB 525 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 2 1 JONES AUSTIN 98 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) LOCKEFORD CA Hon 4 1 2 MARTIN JESSE 113 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) BROWNS VALLEY CA Hon 2 3 3 MILLER FRANKIE 04 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) MARYSVILLE CA Suz 3 5 4 PICKCRILL MIKIAN xy OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) LIVERMORE CA Hon 7 4 5 NAGENGAST NATHAN z OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) LIVERMORE CA Yam 6 6 6 GAMBILL CHRIS x OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) MODESTO CA Yam 5 7 7 JOHNSON CONNOR 68 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) CAMERON PARK CA Yam 9 8 8 GOETZ JAKE 239g OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) DIXON CA Yam 8 DNF 9 DOMASHUK MAX 144 OTHG BEG/NOV (SUPPORT) ANTELOPE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CAMPBELL LOCHLAN 3 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 CARDIEL SY 479 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) LODI CA Hon 2 2 2 NEWMAN JACE 11 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) LOOMIS CA Yam 4 3 3 SARMENT JESSE 691 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) CARMICHAEL CA Yam 3 4 4 TATUSKO REID 99 OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) EL DORADO HILLS Hon 5 DNF 5 SPOOR TYLER 142x OTHG EXP/INT (SUPPORT) SAN RAMON CA Kaw 6 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: Support Mini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MUNDT BRYAN 113 Support Mini ROCKLIN CA Yam 1 1 1 BROWN RYLAN 67 Support Mini SACRAMENTO CA Hus 3 2 2 MODICA LUCCA 5x Support Mini PETALUMA CA Ktm 2 3 3 NEWMAN KAI 19 Support Mini LOOMIS CA Yam 4 5 4 STEPHENS DECATUR 521 Support Mini MARTINEZ CA Hus 6 4 5 WILSON GABE 513 Support Mini CONCORD CA Ktm 5 7 6 GALER BROCK 248 Support Mini VACAVILLE Kaw 8 6 7 PRAY CAMERON 5 Support Mini LOOMIS CA Hon 7 8 8 OWEN NATE 194 Support Mini Hon 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GIRTON ROBERT 382s OTHG +30 Exp AUBURN CA Ktm 1 1 1 PALOMA JOSH 7s OTHG +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DIETZ TRENT 157b OTHG +30 Int ATWATER CA Kaw 1 1 1 MUNDT KEVIN 413 OTHG +30 Int ROCKLIN Ktm 3 3 2 ANTONIO DEREK 229s OTHG +30 Int MODESTO CA Suz 5 2 3 FUNSTON RODNEY 251s OTHG +30 Int OAKDALE CA Yam 4 4 4 GSEHOPF NICK 629b OTHG +30 Int DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 2 6 5 KLNGER NATHAN 454b OTHG +30 Int CONCORD CA Hon 6 5 6 MARSHALL KEITH 314s OTHG +30 Int PLACERVILLE CA Yam 7 8 7 METCALF JERIMIAH 5b OTHG +30 Int DENAIR CA Hon 9 7 8 HICKMOTT CORY 948b OTHG +30 Int OAKLAND CA Ktm 8 10 9 EDWARDS BEN 162b OTHG +30 Int NEWARK Hon 10 9 10 PAGE MATT ev1 OTHG +30 Int REDWOOD VALLEY CA Suz DNF DNF DNF REAVIS REX ev2 OTHG +30 Int PENN VALLEY CA Suz DNF DNF DNF STEWART JAMES ev3 OTHG +30 Int ANTELOPE CA Suz DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GRANLUND DAVID 146b OTHG +30 Nov LAFAYETTE CA Ktm 2 1 1 SCHWARTZ MICHAEL 140b OTHG +30 Nov OAKLEY CA Hus 1 2 2 WILLIAMS JESSE 703s OTHG +30 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 4 3 EDSON ED 409s OTHG +30 Nov STOCKTON CA Kaw 7 3 4 FUSCO JESSE 158b OTHG +30 Nov MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 6 5 5 GEOGHEGAN PAUL 513b OTHG +30 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 5 6 6 MALCRIA VERRID 220s OTHG +30 Nov ESCALON Kaw 4 7 7 BLOOM JUSTIN 784b OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE CA Hon 9 8 8 CLARK ALEXANDRA 65b OTHG +30 Nov SUNNYVALE CA Hon 8 9 9 TEDDER ADAM 150b OTHG +30 Nov LIVERMORE Hon 10 10 10 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s OTHG +30 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Suz 11 11 11 OWEN DAVID e6 OTHG +30 Nov VACAVILLE Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +30 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VAN ATTA BRENNA 715s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 1 1 YETTER ASHLEY 24s OTHG +30 Beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 2 2 BIELAWSKI THOMAS eval OTHG +30 Beg ROSEVILLE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +38 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BURNS AARON 631s OTHG +38 Exp MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 MARONI MARC 133s OTHG +38 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 2 2 VAN ATTA NICK 610s OTHG +38 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +38 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ETTARE MCKASEY 555b OTHG +38 Int FREMONT CA Yam 2 1 1 ELLIOTT NICK 164s OTHG +38 Int LODI CA Ktm 1 2 2 SMIALEK MIKE 909s OTHG +38 Int SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 4 3 3 FANELLI NATHAN 12s OTHG +38 Int HILMAR CA Hon 3 4 4 CHAMBLIN MATT ev5 OTHG +38 Int RED BLUFF CA Hus DNF DNF DNF MONIZ JOHN ev4 OTHG +38 Int SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +38 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MORRIS COREY 512 OTHG +38 Nov PLUMAS LAKE CA Kaw 1 2 1 FERRONI PAUL 377s OTHG +38 Nov STOCKTON CA Hon 2 3 2 GRINDROD EDWARD 317s OTHG +38 Nov YUBA CITY Yam 3 4 3 RENDON DAVID 613s OTHG +38 Nov VACAVILLE CA Ktm 4 5 4 CASHEN JIM 14s OTHG +38 Nov RIVERBANK CA Ktm 6 6 5 OWEN CRAIG 194s OTHG +38 Nov FOLSOM Yam 5 7 6 ROGERS ROBERT 601s OTHG +38 Nov COLUSA CA Suz 7 8 7 CERVANTES ROBERT 627s OTHG +38 Nov ELK GROVE CA Kaw DNF 1 8 GLYNN LISA 413s OTHG +38 Nov EL DORADO HILLS Hon DNF DNF DNF PRAY JON e7 OTHG +38 Nov LOOMIS CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +45 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHITAKER JEFF 1b OTHG +45 Exp BRENTWOOD Yam 1 1 1 COWLEY JERRY 515 OTHG +45 Exp BENICIA CA Kaw 3 2 2 BROWN TRAVIS 333s OTHG +45 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 4 3 SPOOR EUGENE 69b OTHG +45 Exp SAN RAMON CA Kaw 4 3 4 GAMBILL BRYAN 363s OTHG +45 Exp STERLING CITY CA Hon 5 5 5 DEBACA JERRY 35b OTHG +45 Exp PITTSBURG CA Ktm 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +45 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PICO DENNIS 559b OTHG +45 Int BRENTWOOD CA Hon 1 1 1 COOK GARRY 3b OTHG +45 Int FOSTER CITY CA Hon 2 3 2 ALEXANDRO WARD 125s OTHG +45 Int PENRYN CA Yam 3 4 3 HART DON 801b OTHG +45 Int SOQUEL CA Yam 6 2 4 CARPINETA ADAM 383s OTHG +45 Int SHERIDAN CA Hon 5 6 5 LOWERY RUSS 311 OTHG +45 Int LIVERMORE CA Ktm 7 5 6 EASLEY BRYAN 126b OTHG +45 Int SANTA CRUZ Kaw 4 8 7 MILLER BRIAN 324s OTHG +45 Int ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 8 7 8 HANSON BRIAN ev6 OTHG +45 Int COLFAX CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +45 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RESS BOB 821b OTHG +45 Nov FOLSOM CA Yam 2 1 1 KAPIC STEVE 198s OTHG +45 Nov RIO LINDA CA Yam 1 3 2 LEE JONATHAN 173b OTHG +45 Nov PATTERSON CA Hon 5 2 3 HORN JASON 258s OTHG +45 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 4 4 4 STEMEN ROBERT 313s OTHG +45 Nov ACAMPO CA Yam 3 8 5 MCELREE EDWARD 222b OTHG +45 Nov HOLLISTER CA Kaw 6 6 6 RHOADES DUSTY 79b OTHG +45 Nov SAN JOSE CA Yam 8 5 7 JOHNSON BLAKE 868s OTHG +45 Nov CAMERON PARK CA Yam 7 7 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +45 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WINN DEREK 56s OTHG +45 Beg WOODLAND CA Hus 1 1 1 HALL MICHAEL eval OTHG +45 Beg APPLEGATE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG Women Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARONI CARRIE 331s OTHG Women Beg SACRAMENTO CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAMAYO SHANNON 428s OTHG Women Nov RIO VISTA CA Suz 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG Women Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS LINDA 18s OTHG Women Int MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 HORNER TAMMY 54s OTHG Women Int EL DORADO Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRANCARD LEROY 135s OTHG +65 Nov PETALUMA CA Ktm 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +58 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MACHADO STEVE 881b OTHG +58 Nov DUBLIN CA Yam 1 1 1 NUTKIN MICHAEL 719b OTHG +58 Nov LATHROP CA Ktm 2 2 2 EATCHEL GUY 535s OTHG +58 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm 3 3 3 BIAGINI FRED 998s OTHG +58 Nov NOVATO CA Suz 4 4 4 WATT DAVE 757b OTHG +58 Nov RENN VALLEY Suz 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +58 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILSON RICH 154b OTHG +58 Int CORRALITOS CA Yam 1 1 1 HUFFER BRAD 95s OTHG +58 Int MANTECA CA Yam 2 2 2 YOUNG SCOOT OPAH 143s OTHG +58 Int SAN LORENZO CA Yam 4 3 3 LEETHAM BRIAN 176b OTHG +58 Int BOULDER CREEK CA Hon 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +58 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENSON DON 58 OTHG +58 Exp GALT Hon 1 1 1 CERVANTES RICK 46r OTHG +58 Exp SAC CA Ktm 2 2 2 BALDWIN CHARLIE 513s OTHG +58 Exp EL DORADO HILLS CA Ktm 4 3 3 WATT ERIC 757b OTHG +58 Exp HOLLISTER CA Suz 5 5 4 CHELLEW ALEX 131s OTHG +58 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Yam 3 7 5 ALARCON TIM 101s OTHG +58 Exp OROVILLE Hus 7 4 6 SUBOCZ MIKE 26b OTHG +58 Exp BRENTWOOD CA Hon 6 8 7 ODONNELL BILL 600s OTHG +58 Exp SANTA ROSA CA Hon 10 6 8 STIRLING MARK 86b OTHG +58 Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 8 10 9 HOLMES PHIL 551s OTHG +58 Exp AUBURN CA Kaw 11 9 10 GONDRY PETE 51s OTHG +58 Exp SUTTER CA Hon 9 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions OTHG MMX - 5/11/2019 MMX Class: OTHG +58 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JENNINGS GLENN 211s OTHG +58 Master PENN VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 KEARNEY KEVIN 127s OTHG +58 Master SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 2 2 2 MOZINGO DAVE 404s OTHG +58 Master SONORA CA Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False