Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 (4-6) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BROCK ASHER 211 50 (4-6) VENETA OR Ktm 2 3 2 16 SELLS MASON 321 50 (4-6) GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 4 2 3 22 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 (4-6) ROSEVILLE CA Cob 3 6 4 20 NUNEZ KALEB 218 50 (4-6) Cob 5 5 5 18 HUNT ASHER 9 50 (4-6) Cob 8 4 6 15 HRIBAR J.T. 84 50 (4-6) BURNEY CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 TESENE DIMAGGIO 505 50 (4-6) BRENTWOOD CA Cob 6 8 8 13 ELLIS RYDER 877 50 (7-8) NORTHFORK CA Cob 1 1 1 25 MARSON DREW 37 50 (7-8) Cob 3 2 2 22 LAWRENCE TRAVIS 66l 50 (7-8) SAN MARTIN CA Cob 2 5 3 20 TESENE LUCIANO 925 50 (7-8) Cob 5 3 4 18 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 50 (7-8) GARBERVILLE CA Cob 4 4 5 16 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 7 6 6 15 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 6 7 7 14 GUIDERA MATT 25 50 (7-8) ROCKLIN CA Cob DNF 8 8 13 ELLIS RYDER 877 50 Open NORTHFORK CA Cob 1 1 1 25 MARSON DREW 37 50 Open Ktm 2 2 2 22 LAWRENCE TRAVIS 66l 50 Open SAN MARTIN CA Cob 3 3 3 20 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 50 Open GARBERVILLE CA Cob 5 4 4 18 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 4 5 5 16 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 8 7 7 14 SELLS MASON 321 50 Open GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 7 8 8 13 HUNT ASHER 9 50 Open Cob 10 9 9 12 GUIDERA MATT 25 50 Open ROCKLIN CA Cob 9 10 10 11 MARSON DREW 37 65 Beg Ktm 3 1 1 25 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Kaw 1 3 2 22 ROBINSON WILL 84 65 Beg Ktm 6 2 3 20 TESENE LUCIANO 925 65 Beg Cob 2 6 4 18 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 65 Beg GARBERVILLE CA Ktm 5 4 5 16 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 8 5 6 15 LORD LOWE 715 65 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 7 7 7 14 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 4 10 8 13 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Beg Ktm 9 8 9 12 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65 Beg Ktm 10 9 10 11 LAWRENCE TRAVIS 66l 65 Beg SAN MARTIN CA Cob 12 11 11 10 COLLETT CODY 767 65 Beg LA GRANGE CA Kaw 11 DNF 12 9 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Nov ANTIOCH CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 REDDING LANE 3 65 Nov GALT CA Hus 5 2 2 22 RICCI KANE'N 9 65 Nov LIVE OAK CA Cob 4 3 3 20 HERRING RYAN 15 65 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 KROLL RYDER 310 65 Nov Ktm 2 6 5 16 HODGSON BILL 25 65 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Kaw 6 5 6 15 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 TERRACCIANO KANNON 220 65 Int/Exp LANCASTER CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Open DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 KROLL RYDER 310x 65 Open Ktm 2 3 2 22 TERRACCIANO KANNON 220 65 Open LANCASTER CA Ktm 5 2 3 20 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 LOPIECCOLO LUKE 221 65 Open Yam 4 6 5 16 RAMOS KADEN 821 65 Open EL DORADO HILLS CA Ktm 8 5 6 15 HERRING RYAN 15 65 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 6 7 7 14 REDDING LANE 3 65 Open GALT CA Hus 7 9 8 13 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 9 8 9 12 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Open TRACY CA Kaw 10 10 10 11 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Open ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 11 11 11 10 LORD LOWE 715 65 Open PLACERVILLE CA Yam 12 DNF 12 9 LIPRANDI IGNACIO 85 85 Beg Hus 1 1 1 25 RAMOS KADEN 821 85 Beg EL DORADO HILLS CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 OMALLEY VAUGHN 182q 85 Beg SMARTSVILLE CA Yam 3 3 3 20 MCGREAL WALKER 41 85 Beg LAKE ALMANOR CA Hus 5 4 4 18 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Beg LIVE OAK CA Ktm 4 7 5 16 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85 Beg LINCOLN CA Kaw 8 6 6 15 CALDERON COLE 21 85 Beg LODI CA Hus 6 8 7 14 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 85 Beg ELK GROVE CA Hus 10 5 8 13 GRECO EZRA 399 85 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Kaw 9 9 9 12 PAULSON ZACKERY 245 85 Beg SPARKS NV Hus 12 10 10 11 ALLEN BLAIZE 734 85 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Kaw 11 11 11 10 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 85 Beg GARBERVILLE CA Kaw 13 12 12 9 COLLETT JR. CHRIS 776 85 Beg LA GRANGE CA Kaw 7 DNF 13 8 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 14 14 14 7 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 16 13 15 6 HENDRIX JAYDEN 836 85 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Kaw 15 15 16 5 HANSEN COLT 271 85 Beg SALINAS CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 HERRING JACOB 2 85 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 LOPIECCOLO LUKE 221 85 Nov Yam 3 DNF 3 20 COLLETT JR. CHRIS 776 85 Nov LA GRANGE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 ROSS PARKER 2 85 Int/Exp HERALD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85 Int/Exp WALNUT CREEK Yam 2 2 2 22 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 85 Int/Exp SAINT GEORGE UT Hus 3 5 3 20 ALLEN TY 734 85 Int/Exp ORANGEVALE CA Oth 7 3 4 18 FINCH JARET 220 85 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Kaw 4 6 5 16 MAYS DYLAN 342 85 Int/Exp RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 8 4 6 15 ROBINSON FRANK 164 85 Int/Exp Kaw 5 7 7 14 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Int/Exp TRACY CA Hus 6 DNF 8 13 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 85 Int/Exp DANVILLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 ROSS PARKER 2 85 Open HERALD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85 Open WALNUT CREEK Yam 3 2 2 22 MAYS DYLAN 342 85 Open RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 4 3 3 20 FINCH JARET 220 85 Open ANTIOCH CA Kaw 6 4 4 18 HERRING JACOB 02 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 7 5 5 16 ALLEN TY 734 85 Open ORANGEVALE CA Oth 2 10 6 15 LIPRANDI IGNACIO 85 85 Open Hus 9 7 7 14 LOPIECCOLO LUKE 221 85 Open Yam 11 6 8 13 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 8 9 9 12 ROBINSON FRANK 164 85 Open Kaw 10 8 10 11 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 85 Open SAINT GEORGE UT Hus 5 DNF 11 10 PAULSON ZACKERY 245 85 Open SPARKS NV Hus 12 DNF 12 9 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Open TRACY CA Hus 13 DNF 13 8 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 85 Open DANVILLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HANSEN COLT 271 85 Open SALINAS CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 VOHLAND MAXIMUS 711 Supermini GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 DURDEN MIKEY 725 Supermini HOLLISTER CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 Supermini SAINT GEORGE UT Hus 3 3 3 20 MCGREAL WALKER 41 Supermini LAKE ALMANOR CA Hus 4 DNF 4 18 TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy (12-16) RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 Schoolboy (12-16) PLEASANTON CA Yam 2 2 2 22 PULLIN TRYSTON 35 Schoolboy (12-16) RESCUE CA Hus 4 3 3 20 RYAN JEREMY 10 Schoolboy (12-16) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 HILLYER DANNY 831 Schoolboy (12-16) SPARKS NV Yam 5 5 5 16 DURDEN MIKEY 725 Schoolboy (12-16) HOLLISTER CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 7 7 7 14 FIELDS WYATT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) WINDSOR CA Yam 8 8 8 13 KERLING ZACHARY 185d Schoolboy (12-16) RESCUE CA Ktm 9 9 9 12 COKER EVAN 211 Schoolboy (12-16) ALAMEDA CA Yam 10 10 10 11 CHASSAING JOSHUA 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 11 11 11 10 HOCK SETH 76 Schoolboy (12-16) PINE GROVE CA Yam 12 12 12 9 TELLEZ TREVER 20 Schoolboy (12-16) SPARKS NV Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BAILEY COLE 127 Schoolboy (12-16) PASO ROBLES CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BOLINGER DYLAN 232 Collegeboy (17-24) CORONA CA Hus 1 1 1 25 TUCKER CLAYTON 17 Collegeboy (17-24) EL DORADO HLS CA Hon 3 4 2 22 MCMANUS DUSTIN 197 Collegeboy (17-24) SAN JOSE CA Hon 5 3 3 20 DEAN KOLTON 22 Collegeboy (17-24) WEST JORDAN UT Yam 7 2 4 18 VAN EEDEN CHARL 119 Collegeboy (17-24) UMHLANGA, DURBAN NA Hus 6 5 5 16 JOHNSON AUSTIN 78 Collegeboy (17-24) RENO NV Yam 4 7 6 15 OLSON BRYSON 27 Collegeboy (17-24) TRUCKEE CA Hon 8 6 7 14 HUEFTLE GARRETT 791 Collegeboy (17-24) SPARKS NV Hon 10 8 8 13 SINGLE MICHAEL 78x Collegeboy (17-24) ELK GROVE CA Yam 9 9 9 12 MORSE ANDREW 316 Collegeboy (17-24) MEDFORD OR Yam 11 11 10 11 BARHAM C.J. 114 Collegeboy (17-24) ORANGEVALE CA Hon 2 DNF 11 10 HILLYER MIKEY 31 Collegeboy (17-24) SPARKS NV Yam 12 12 12 9 TOLNER BRANDON 126 Collegeboy (17-24) JACKSONVILLE OR Yam 15 10 13 8 NICHOLS TYLER 55 Collegeboy (17-24) NEWPORT BEACH CA Ktm 13 13 14 7 HILL DOMINIC 238 Collegeboy (17-24) ACAMPO CA Hon 14 DNF 15 6 COPELAND DYLAN 708 Collegeboy (17-24) SANTA CLARA CA Hon 16 DNF 16 5 KESSLER JACE 51 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge EAGLE MI Hus 1 2 1 25 TIJERO AIDEN 587 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RIPON CA Ktm 3 1 2 22 DUCRAY TYLER 671 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge GALT CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 GALLIETT DYLAN 4 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge MINDEN NV Kaw 4 4 4 18 JOHNSON AUSTIN 78 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RENO NV Yam 6 5 5 16 OLSON BRYSON 27 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge TRUCKEE CA Hon 8 6 6 15 OBERMEYER RAY 186 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RIVERSIDE CA Yam 7 7 7 14 DUARTE DANIEL 258 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 5 11 8 13 TELLEZ TREVER 20 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Yam 9 8 9 12 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam 10 9 10 11 EDMONDSON TYLER 13 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge PISMO BEACH CA Hon 12 10 11 10 SARMENT JESSE 691 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge CARMICHAEL CA Yam 11 DNF 12 9 BARRETT DANIEL 331 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Ktm 13 DNF 13 8 ROBERTSON JAMES 28 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge NORTH HIGHLANDS CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MINSTER WARREN 23 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge REDDING CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MARQUEZ COOPER 74 250 D-beg SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 2 1 1 0 KERLING ZACHARY 185d 250 D-beg RESCUE CA Ktm 1 3 2 0 BAUER TYLER 22 250 D-beg GALT CA Yam 3 2 3 0 CUTLER KYLE 32 250 D-beg TRUCKEE CA Yam 6 4 4 0 NEWMAN JACE 11 250 D-beg LOOMIS CA Yam 9 6 5 0 DOMASHUK MAX 144 250 D-beg ANTELOPE CA Yam 8 7 6 0 DAUMN TAIRIN 111 250 D-beg BURNEY CA Kaw 13 5 7 0 RADICH BRENT 252 250 D-beg WEAVERVILLE CA Ktm 7 12 8 0 JOHNSON DANTE 191 250 D-beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 10 10 9 0 CHASSAING JOSHUA 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 12 9 10 0 PAVITT RHETT 260 250 D-beg CALISTOGA CA Kaw 11 11 11 0 D'ANGELO DYLAN 54 250 D-beg Kaw 15 8 12 0 CRANDALL JACK 388 250 D-beg FOLSOM CA Yam 4 25 13 0 MEDLEN STEVE 302x 250 D-beg ROSEVILLE CA Suz 17 14 14 0 OMALLEY VAUGHN 182q 250 D-beg SMARTSVILLE CA Yam 14 19 15 0 MARTIN JESSE 113 250 D-beg BROWNS VALLEY CA Hon 19 15 16 0 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 527 250 D-beg OAKLEY CA Yam 23 13 17 0 MARTIN JAKOB 525 250 D-beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 21 16 18 0 LIVINGSTON SCOTT 338 250 D-beg ROSEVILLE CA Yam 20 18 19 0 DILIBERTO JOSHUA 16 250 D-beg SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 18 20 20 0 EARLS RANDY 100 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 5 DNF 21 0 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 250 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 25 21 22 0 ZEISSLER SHAUN 382 250 D-beg COOS BAY OR Hon 16 31 23 0 HOCK SETH 76 250 D-beg PINE GROVE CA Yam 28 23 24 0 LEON ADAM 93 250 D-beg OAKLEY CA Hon 22 30 25 0 PEREZ CHRIS 522 250 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 36 17 26 0 JOHNSON DYLAN 22x 250 D-beg FORESTVILLE CA Yam 29 24 27 0 WILLIAM COX JOSEPH 831 250 D-beg BEND OR Ktm 27 27 28 0 CORSON KADE 819 250 D-beg Ktm 26 28 29 0 WILLS CODY 511 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 24 32 30 0 THINGER CODY 156 250 D-beg CLAYTON CA Hon 31 26 31 0 MEDLEN JOHN 302 250 D-beg FORT BRAGG CA Hon 30 29 32 0 CARLIN JARROD 285v 250 D-beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm DNF 22 33 0 HIGGINS MILES 9 250 D-beg SAN RAMON CA Kaw 32 33 34 0 STOUFFER JORDAN 23 250 D-beg VACAVILLE CA Yam 33 DNF 35 0 FARNWORTH SAGE 69 250 D-beg BEND OR Hon 34 DNF 36 0 CACCIOLA NICHOLAS 33 250 D-beg CARMICHAEL CA Hon 35 DNF 37 0 NELSON CECE 101 250 D-beg Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam 1 1 1 0 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211k 250 C-Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 3 2 2 0 TOLINE TYLER 177 250 C-Nov FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 4 3 3 0 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 250 C-Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 2 6 4 0 ANDREWS COBY 252 250 C-Nov Yam 5 4 5 0 HILLYER MIKEY 31 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam 6 5 6 0 GNUTZMAN TYLER n18x 250 C-Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 7 7 7 0 KERLING KYLE 181d 250 C-Nov RESCUE CA Ktm 8 9 8 0 PANTOJA LUKE 231 250 C-Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 10 14 9 0 RAY TY 23 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 11 16 10 0 FORD DILLON 324 250 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Yam 9 19 11 0 LIPANDI JUSTO 48 250 C-Nov Ktm 21 8 12 0 FERRANTE ANTHONY 179 250 C-Nov PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 18 13 13 0 TELLEZ TREVER 20 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Hon 14 18 14 0 JACKSON TOM 602 250 C-Nov GARDNERVILLE NV Hus 22 11 15 0 TANTUM DANIEL 912 250 C-Nov AUBURN CA Yam 23 12 16 0 THOM TREVOR 164d 250 C-Nov SAN RAMON CA Yam 19 17 17 0 FIELDS WYATT 24 250 C-Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 12 24 18 0 HOFER JACOB 99 250 C-Nov MINDEN NV Ktm 17 21 19 0 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 13 27 20 0 SOARES BROCK 551 250 C-Nov TRACY CA Yam 16 26 21 0 MAJORS MIKEY 51 250 C-Nov WESTWOOD CA Yam 20 23 22 0 NELSON GAVIN 243 250 C-Nov Yam 15 28 23 0 HUMMEL SAM 148 250 C-Nov SAN RAMON CA Kaw DNF 10 24 0 PENDLETON TRAVIS 412 250 C-Nov TRACY CA Ktm 25 20 25 0 LARSON BRADY 108 250 C-Nov LOOMIS CA Yam 31 15 26 0 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 24 22 27 0 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 250 C-Nov NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 26 29 28 0 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 27 31 29 0 GREENE JACOB 54 250 C-Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hus DNF 25 30 0 COKER EVAN 211 250 C-Nov ALAMEDA CA Yam 29 30 31 0 BUCHERT MAX 321 250 C-Nov CANYON LAKE CA Yam 28 DNF 32 0 CERVANTES CODY 00 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 30 DNF 33 0 GRAHAM BLAKE 261 250 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MUMFORD CARSON hon 250 B-Int SIMI VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 GREESON KYLE 200 250 B-Int OAKLEY CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 KESSLER JACE 51 250 B-Int EAGLE MI Hus 2 3 3 20 PULLIN TRYSTON 35 250 B-Int RESCUE CA Hus 5 4 4 18 TAYLOR TJ 926 250 B-Int MINDEN NV Yam 4 8 5 16 SINGLE MICHAEL 78x 250 B-Int ELK GROVE CA Yam 8 5 6 15 COPELAND DYLAN 708 250 B-Int SANTA CLARA CA Hon 7 7 7 14 WHITSETT CODY 717 250 B-Int LONG BEACH CA Kaw 9 6 8 13 DUCRAY TYLER 671 250 B-Int GALT CA Ktm 6 9 9 12 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 10 10 10 11 BAILEY COLE 127 250 B-Int PASO ROBLES CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 RIGEL DUANE 55 250 A-Prosport GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 1 2 1 25 KELLEY DEREK 227 250 A-Prosport RIVERSIDE CA Yam 4 1 2 22 EVANS DRAKE 49 250 A-Prosport SUN CITY CA Hus 3 3 3 20 MARTY BRIAN 74 250 A-Prosport OLYMPIA WA Hon 2 5 4 18 DEAN KOLTON 22 250 A-Prosport WEST JORDAN UT Yam 5 4 5 16 BALDWIN JAYCE 298 250 A-Prosport ST GEORGE UT Yam 7 6 6 15 GORMAN TALON 618 250 A-Prosport GRANITE BAY CA Hon 6 8 7 14 BARROS ANDREW 24 250 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 9 7 8 13 THOMAS KURT 588 250 A-Prosport Hon 10 9 9 12 VAN EEDEN CHARL 119 250 A-Prosport UMHLANGA, DURBAN NA Hus 11 10 10 11 SHENOY CHRISTOPHER 37 250 A-Prosport SAN JOSE CA Yam 8 13 11 10 RUBALCAVA YEISSEN 716 250 A-Prosport EL PASO TX Yam 14 11 12 9 GORMAN JEFF 821 250 A-Prosport GRANITE BAY CA Hon 13 12 13 8 SCHAAF PHILIPP 993 250 A-Prosport CANYON LAKE CA Hus 12 DNF 14 7 BARRETT DANIEL 331 250 A-Prosport Ktm 15 DNF 15 6 BARHAM C.J. 114 250 A-Prosport ORANGEVALE CA Hon 16 DNF 16 5 ADAMS BILLY 761 250 A-Prosport RENO NV Kaw 17 DNF 17 4 JOHNSON AUSTIN 78 250 A-Prosport RENO NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 DAUMN TAIRIN 111 450 D-beg BURNEY CA Kaw 1 2 1 25 CRANDALL JACK 388 450 D-beg FOLSOM CA Yam 2 3 2 22 CUTLER KYLE 32 450 D-beg TRUCKEE CA Yam 5 1 3 20 DOMASHUK MAX 144 450 D-beg ANTELOPE CA Yam 3 4 4 18 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 527 450 D-beg OAKLEY CA Yam 4 5 5 16 THINGER CODY 156 450 D-beg CLAYTON CA Hon 6 6 6 15 FITZGERALD JOEY 480 450 D-beg OCEANO CA Suz 7 7 7 14 BROWN KARSON 202 450 D-beg NIPOMO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 450 C-Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 HILLYER MIKEY 31 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam 2 2 2 22 DUARTE TYLER 32 450 C-Nov SAN JOSE CA Hon 3 4 3 20 ANDREWS COBY 252 450 C-Nov Yam 5 3 4 18 TOLINE TYLER 177 450 C-Nov FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 6 6 5 16 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211k 450 C-Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 4 8 6 15 RAY TY 23 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 8 5 7 14 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 7 7 8 13 TELLEZ TREVER 20 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Hon 10 10 9 12 KERLING KYLE 181d 450 C-Nov RESCUE CA Ktm 9 11 10 11 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 11 12 11 10 TANTUM DANIEL 912 450 C-Nov AUBURN CA Yam 16 9 12 9 LIPANDI JUSTO 48 450 C-Nov Ktm 12 14 13 8 HILL DOMINIC 238 450 C-Nov ACAMPO CA Hon 15 13 14 7 PANTOJA LUKE 231 450 C-Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 14 15 15 6 HOFER JACOB 99 450 C-Nov MINDEN NV Ktm 18 16 16 5 JACKSON TOM 602 450 C-Nov GARDNERVILLE NV Hus 17 17 17 4 GREENE JACOB 54 450 C-Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hus 13 DNF 18 3 EVANS MATTHEW 102 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 20 18 19 2 BANDY JT 575 450 C-Nov GALT CA Suz 22 19 20 1 WISE ADAM 756 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 21 20 21 1 GRAHAM BLAKE 261 450 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam 19 DNF 22 1 SARMENT JESSE 691 450 C-Nov CARMICHAEL CA Yam 23 DNF 23 1 NELSON GAVIN 243 450 C-Nov Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MUMFORD CARSON hond 450 B-Int SIMI VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 450 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 2 2 2 22 SINGLE MICHAEL 78x 450 B-Int ELK GROVE CA Yam 6 3 3 20 MCMANUS DUSTIN 197 450 B-Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 5 4 4 18 DUCRAY TYLER 671 450 B-Int GALT CA Ktm 3 6 5 16 HUEFTLE GARRETT 791 450 B-Int SPARKS NV Hon 7 5 6 15 TAYLOR TJ 926 450 B-Int MINDEN NV Yam 4 10 7 14 WHITSETT CODY 717 450 B-Int LONG BEACH CA Kaw 8 7 8 13 NICHOLS TYLER 55 450 B-Int NEWPORT BEACH CA Ktm 10 8 9 12 SATO CHANDLER 34 450 B-Int NODA NA Yam 11 9 10 11 MACKIE JUSTIN 007 450 B-Int FORESTHILL CA Ktm 9 DNF 11 10 BAILEY COLE 127 450 B-Int PASO ROBLES CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BOLINGER DYLAN 232 450 A-Prosport CORONA CA Hus 2 1 1 25 MARTY BRIAN 74 450 A-Prosport OLYMPIA WA Hon 3 4 2 22 KELLEY DEREK 227 450 A-Prosport RIVERSIDE CA Yam 7 2 3 20 DEAN KOLTON 22 450 A-Prosport WEST JORDAN UT Yam 6 3 4 18 EVANS DRAKE 49 450 A-Prosport SUN CITY CA Hus 4 7 5 16 RIGEL DUANE 55 450 A-Prosport GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 1 11 6 15 LA VE SEBASTIAN 21 450 A-Prosport POST FALLS ID Hus 8 6 7 14 BALDWIN JAYCE 298 450 A-Prosport ST GEORGE UT Yam 10 5 8 13 FERNANDEZ JEREMIAHS 925 450 A-Prosport CORDOBA, ARGENTINA Hon 11 8 9 12 TUCKER CLAYTON 17 450 A-Prosport EL DORADO HLS CA Hon 5 16 10 11 THOMAS KURT 588 450 A-Prosport Hon 12 10 11 10 MANHIRE DOUGLAS 910 450 A-Prosport FRESNO CA Suz 14 9 12 9 JOHNSON AUSTIN 78 450 A-Prosport RENO NV Yam 13 13 13 8 HOLDSCLAW BLAINE 677 450 A-Prosport ROCKLIN CA Yam 15 12 14 7 RUBALCAVA YEISSEN 716 450 A-Prosport EL PASO TX Yam 16 14 15 6 GALLIETT DYLAN 4 450 A-Prosport MINDEN NV Kaw 9 DNF 16 5 FLOYD ANDREW 645 450 A-Prosport FOLSOM CA Ktm 18 15 17 4 NEWNHAM MICHAEL 892 450 A-Prosport CONCORD CA Yam DNF 16 18 3 BARROS ANDREW 24 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 17 DNF 19 2 NEWMAN BRAYDEN 710 450 A-Prosport Yam 19 DNF 20 1 BARHAM C.J. 114 450 A-Prosport ORANGEVALE CA Hon 20 DNF 21 1 GORMAN JEFF 821 450 A-Prosport GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 GORMAN TALON 618 450 A-Prosport GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 SLAYDEN ANTHONY 633 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TRACY CA Yam 1 1 1 25 SOARES BROCK 551 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TRACY CA Yam 2 3 2 22 PENDLETON TRAVIS 412 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TRACY CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 WISE ADAM 756 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 4 4 18 WIBBERLEY TYLER 336 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Oth 5 5 5 16 WEAVER CHRIS 514 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LODI CA Hon 6 DNF 6 15 MROFKA MATT 56 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Kaw 7 DNF 7 14 BURRAGE KEVIN 112j 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOOMIS Yam 8 DNF 8 13 RIGEL DUANE 55 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 1 1 1 25 SCHAAF PHILIPP 993 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) CANYON LAKE CA Hus 4 3 2 22 MACKIE JUSTIN 007 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) FORESTHILL CA Ktm 3 4 3 20 DENZIN DERIK 101 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) LINCOLN CA Hon 2 5 4 18 OBERMEYER RAY 186 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) RIVERSIDE CA Yam 7 2 5 16 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Yam 5 6 6 15 JOYNER JUSTIN 808 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) MARYSVILLE CA Yam 6 DNF 7 14 MOORE JOHN 27 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY Yam 8 DNF 8 13 GETBER JEREMIAH 446s 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 1 1 25 MORGAN MATT 105z 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 PEASE TRAVIS 198 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 4 3 20 WOLTZ JUSTIN 43 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBERRY CA Ktm 4 5 4 18 BROCK CODY 323 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) VENETA OR Yam 5 6 5 16 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 9 3 6 15 MROFKA MATT 56 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Kaw 7 7 7 14 YOUNG MICHAEL 393 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Yam 6 8 8 13 O'CONNOR KEVIN 9 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) S LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 8 9 9 12 SALAZAR LEO 333 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 10 10 10 11 MCCARTHY DAVID 519 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SIMI VALLEY CA Yam 13 11 11 10 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Hon 11 13 12 9 HUNT MATTHEW 10 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 12 14 13 8 DEGRAY KEVIN 531 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HTS CA Hon 15 15 14 7 BUCHERT MAX 321 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CANYON LAKE CA Yam DNF 12 15 6 WATTEYNE CHRISTINA 16 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 14 18 16 5 HIGDON JUSTIN 916x 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 16 17 17 4 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CONCORD CA Yam DNF 16 18 3 HAVERSON RYAN 197 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CAMERON PARK CA Kaw 17 19 19 2 NEELEY JASON 14 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 18 20 20 1 REIF TURBO 3 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) TEMPLETON CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 STAPLETON DENNIS 184 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) LAKE ELSINORE CA Hon 2 2 2 22 DUARTE DANIEL 258 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 5 3 3 20 KENYON AJ 289 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Hon 4 4 4 18 FERNANDEZ JEREMIAHS 925 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) CORDOBA, ARGENTINA Hon 3 7 5 16 DUCRAY ERIC 670 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) GALT CA Ktm 7 5 6 15 THINGER STEVE 951 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 8 6 7 14 MOORE JOHN 27 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY Yam 10 8 8 13 NEWNHAM MICHAEL 892 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) CONCORD CA Yam 6 DNF 9 12 NELSON STEVE 3x 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 9 DNF 10 11 PALERMO DAN 870 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) ANTELOPE CA Hon 11 DNF 11 10 LABARE JASON 247 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN JOSE Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 RADICH IAN 330 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WEAVERVILLE CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 LIPRANDI LUAN 48x 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 6 1 2 22 O'CONNOR KEVIN 9 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) S LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 4 3 3 20 MEDLEN STEVE 302x 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ROSEVILLE CA Suz 3 4 4 18 SALAZAR LEO 333 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 2 5 5 16 EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 8 6 6 15 MCCARTHY DAVID 519 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SIMI VALLEY CA Yam 7 7 7 14 HOCK GREG 76 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) IONE CA Ktm 5 10 8 13 NEELEY JASON 14 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 9 8 9 12 GREESON DANIEL 48 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLEY CA Ktm 10 11 10 11 DITMORE CHARLES 89 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLAND CA Yam 13 9 11 10 DEGRAY KEVIN 531 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HTS CA Hon 12 13 12 9 BARRETT RICHIE 343 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TEMPLETON CA Kaw 14 12 13 8 DOWD JOE 35x 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 17 14 14 7 HUNT MATTHEW 10 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 11 DNF 15 6 MEDLEN JOHN 302 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FORT BRAGG CA Hon 18 15 16 5 CASELLA PAUL 540 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 16 17 17 4 HARRINGTON RICH 18s 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CAMINO CA Kaw 19 16 18 3 RESS BOB 821b 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Yam 15 DNF 19 2 BOSTARD TERRY 67 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 DUCRAY ERIC 670 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GALT CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 THINGER STEVE 951 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 3 5 3 20 LABARE JASON 247 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN JOSE Kaw 5 4 4 18 DUARTE DAVE 24 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN JOSE CA Hon 8 3 5 16 LUTRELL DAMIAN 113 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 7 7 6 15 RIEKKI GARY 120 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ARROYO GRANDE CA Suz 10 6 7 14 JOHNSON DON 127 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 11 9 8 13 MOORE JOHN 27 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY Kaw 9 11 9 12 PUENTE JESUS 41 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) TURLOCK CA Yam 13 8 10 11 JONES DAN 340v 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) MADERA559559 CA Kaw 12 10 11 10 PALMER SHAUN yam 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) RENO NV Yam 4 DNF 12 9 NELSON STEVE 3x 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 6 DNF 13 8 VAN NOTE JASON 571 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRASS VALLEY CA Kaw 15 12 14 7 PALERMO DAN 870 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ANTELOPE CA Hon 14 DNF 15 6 JORGENSEN KURT 99 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN CARLOS CA Hon 3 1 1 25 EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 2 2 2 22 SANTOS FABIO 51 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAO JOSE CAMPOS NA Hon 1 3 3 20 KEARNEY KEVIN 127 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 LIPRANDI LUAN 48 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 6 5 5 16 WILSON RICH 154b 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CORRALITOS CA Yam 5 6 6 15 HOCK GREG 76 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) IONE CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 GORMAN JEFF 593 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Hon 8 8 8 13 HODGSON DON 75 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Hon 9 9 9 12 SLUSHER RICK 3s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PENN VALLEY CA Hon 10 11 10 11 COLLINS RALPH m521 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOMPOC CA Kaw 12 12 11 10 DAUM COREY 111 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) BURNEY CA Suz 13 13 12 9 MINSTER WARREN 23 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Hon 11 15 13 8 THINGER BRUCE 188 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PISMO BEACH CA Hon 17 10 14 7 BLEVINS RUSSELL 334 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 14 14 15 6 MARTIN WILLIAM 369j 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Yam 16 17 16 5 HUGHES JOHN 308s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 18 16 17 4 SULLIVAN KENNETH 150g 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PETALUMA CA Hon 15 20 18 3 ARTAW WILLIAM 606 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 20 18 19 2 CARTER DON 335b 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 21 19 20 1 COLLETT CHRIS 677s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LA GRANGE CA Yam 19 DNF 21 1 CARLSON JOHN 528 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Suz 22 DNF 22 1 RESS BOB 821b 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Yam 23 DNF 23 1 CASELLA PAUL 540 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 24 DNF 24 1 WATTS JEFF 115b 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 1 1 1 25 CONLEY SEAN 249 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) WOODLAND CA Kaw 3 2 2 22 MOORE JOHN 27 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY Yam 2 3 3 20 RIEKKI GARY 120 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) ARROYO GRANDE CA Suz 6 4 4 18 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SHINGLE SPRING CA Hon 5 5 5 16 HARPER MIKE 79 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Ktm 4 6 6 15 ROEHLK ROBERT 105 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) HANFORD CA Yam 8 7 7 14 SATO CHANDLER 34 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) NODA NA Yam 7 9 8 13 JONES DAN 340v 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) MADERA559559 CA Kaw 9 8 9 12 LAWLER STEVE 4 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 10 10 10 11 ZEISSLER MARK 480 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) BATON ROUGE LA Hus 11 11 11 10 ROBERTSON JAMES 28 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) NORTH HIGHLANDS CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 JACOBI KARL 148v 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Suz DNF DNF DNF 0 ZACK JIM 355b 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 POLENCHECK MARISSA 77 Women (14-up) READING MI Ktm 2 1 1 25 NAVA JOLITA 114 Women (14-up) TRACY CA Yam 1 2 2 22 NELSON CECE 101 Women (14-up) Hus 3 3 3 20 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 Women (14-up) CONCORD CA Yam 4 4 4 18 FELDMAN COURTNEY 114h Women (14-up) BRENTWOOD CA Hus 5 5 5 16 WATTEYNE CHRISTINA 16 Women (14-up) LIVERMORE CA Yam 6 7 6 15 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Women (14-up) MARYSVILLE CA Hon 9 6 7 14 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 7 8 8 13 LEFURGE MELISSA 2x Women (14-up) Ktm 8 DNF 9 12 BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (13-down) LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 Women (13-down) GARBERVILLE CA Kaw 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 50 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 (4-6) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BROCK ASHER 211 50 (4-6) VENETA OR Ktm 2 3 2 16 SELLS MASON 321 50 (4-6) GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 4 2 3 22 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 (4-6) ROSEVILLE CA Cob 3 6 4 20 NUNEZ KALEB 218 50 (4-6) Cob 5 5 5 18 HUNT ASHER 9 50 (4-6) Cob 8 4 6 15 HRIBAR J.T. 84 50 (4-6) BURNEY CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 TESENE DIMAGGIO 505 50 (4-6) BRENTWOOD CA Cob 6 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 50 (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS RYDER 877 50 (7-8) NORTHFORK CA Cob 1 1 1 25 MARSON DREW 37 50 (7-8) Cob 3 2 2 22 LAWRENCE TRAVIS 66l 50 (7-8) SAN MARTIN CA Cob 2 5 3 20 TESENE LUCIANO 925 50 (7-8) Cob 5 3 4 18 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 50 (7-8) GARBERVILLE CA Cob 4 4 5 16 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 7 6 6 15 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 6 7 7 14 GUIDERA MATT 25 50 (7-8) ROCKLIN CA Cob DNF 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLIS RYDER 877 50 Open NORTHFORK CA Cob 1 1 1 25 MARSON DREW 37 50 Open Ktm 2 2 2 22 LAWRENCE TRAVIS 66l 50 Open SAN MARTIN CA Cob 3 3 3 20 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 50 Open GARBERVILLE CA Cob 5 4 4 18 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 4 5 5 16 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 8 7 7 14 SELLS MASON 321 50 Open GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 7 8 8 13 HUNT ASHER 9 50 Open Cob 10 9 9 12 GUIDERA MATT 25 50 Open ROCKLIN CA Cob 9 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 65 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARSON DREW 37 65 Beg Ktm 3 1 1 25 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Kaw 1 3 2 22 ROBINSON WILL 84 65 Beg Ktm 6 2 3 20 TESENE LUCIANO 925 65 Beg Cob 2 6 4 18 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 65 Beg GARBERVILLE CA Ktm 5 4 5 16 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 8 5 6 15 LORD LOWE 715 65 Beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 7 7 7 14 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 4 10 8 13 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Beg Ktm 9 8 9 12 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65 Beg Ktm 10 9 10 11 LAWRENCE TRAVIS 66l 65 Beg SAN MARTIN CA Cob 12 11 11 10 COLLETT CODY 767 65 Beg LA GRANGE CA Kaw 11 DNF 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Nov ANTIOCH CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 REDDING LANE 3 65 Nov GALT CA Hus 5 2 2 22 RICCI KANE'N 9 65 Nov LIVE OAK CA Cob 4 3 3 20 HERRING RYAN 15 65 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 KROLL RYDER 310 65 Nov Ktm 2 6 5 16 HODGSON BILL 25 65 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Kaw 6 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 65 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 TERRACCIANO KANNON 220 65 Int/Exp LANCASTER CA Ktm 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Open DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 KROLL RYDER 310x 65 Open Ktm 2 3 2 22 TERRACCIANO KANNON 220 65 Open LANCASTER CA Ktm 5 2 3 20 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 LOPIECCOLO LUKE 221 65 Open Yam 4 6 5 16 RAMOS KADEN 821 65 Open EL DORADO HILLS CA Ktm 8 5 6 15 HERRING RYAN 15 65 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 6 7 7 14 REDDING LANE 3 65 Open GALT CA Hus 7 9 8 13 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 9 8 9 12 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Open TRACY CA Kaw 10 10 10 11 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Open ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 11 11 11 10 LORD LOWE 715 65 Open PLACERVILLE CA Yam 12 DNF 12 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LIPRANDI IGNACIO 85 85 Beg Hus 1 1 1 25 RAMOS KADEN 821 85 Beg EL DORADO HILLS CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 OMALLEY VAUGHN 182q 85 Beg SMARTSVILLE CA Yam 3 3 3 20 MCGREAL WALKER 41 85 Beg LAKE ALMANOR CA Hus 5 4 4 18 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Beg LIVE OAK CA Ktm 4 7 5 16 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85 Beg LINCOLN CA Kaw 8 6 6 15 CALDERON COLE 21 85 Beg LODI CA Hus 6 8 7 14 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 85 Beg ELK GROVE CA Hus 10 5 8 13 GRECO EZRA 399 85 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Kaw 9 9 9 12 PAULSON ZACKERY 245 85 Beg SPARKS NV Hus 12 10 10 11 ALLEN BLAIZE 734 85 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Kaw 11 11 11 10 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 85 Beg GARBERVILLE CA Kaw 13 12 12 9 COLLETT JR. CHRIS 776 85 Beg LA GRANGE CA Kaw 7 DNF 13 8 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 14 14 14 7 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 16 13 15 6 HENDRIX JAYDEN 836 85 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Kaw 15 15 16 5 HANSEN COLT 271 85 Beg SALINAS CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HERRING JACOB 2 85 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 LOPIECCOLO LUKE 221 85 Nov Yam 3 DNF 3 20 COLLETT JR. CHRIS 776 85 Nov LA GRANGE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 85 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSS PARKER 2 85 Int/Exp HERALD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85 Int/Exp WALNUT CREEK Yam 2 2 2 22 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 85 Int/Exp SAINT GEORGE UT Hus 3 5 3 20 ALLEN TY 734 85 Int/Exp ORANGEVALE CA Oth 7 3 4 18 FINCH JARET 220 85 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Kaw 4 6 5 16 MAYS DYLAN 342 85 Int/Exp RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 8 4 6 15 ROBINSON FRANK 164 85 Int/Exp Kaw 5 7 7 14 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Int/Exp TRACY CA Hus 6 DNF 8 13 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 85 Int/Exp DANVILLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSS PARKER 2 85 Open HERALD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 MASHBIR TYLER 117 85 Open WALNUT CREEK Yam 3 2 2 22 MAYS DYLAN 342 85 Open RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 4 3 3 20 FINCH JARET 220 85 Open ANTIOCH CA Kaw 6 4 4 18 HERRING JACOB 02 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 7 5 5 16 ALLEN TY 734 85 Open ORANGEVALE CA Oth 2 10 6 15 LIPRANDI IGNACIO 85 85 Open Hus 9 7 7 14 LOPIECCOLO LUKE 221 85 Open Yam 11 6 8 13 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 8 9 9 12 ROBINSON FRANK 164 85 Open Kaw 10 8 10 11 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 85 Open SAINT GEORGE UT Hus 5 DNF 11 10 PAULSON ZACKERY 245 85 Open SPARKS NV Hus 12 DNF 12 9 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Open TRACY CA Hus 13 DNF 13 8 VACCARELLO DOMINIC 330 85 Open DANVILLE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HANSEN COLT 271 85 Open SALINAS CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOHLAND MAXIMUS 711 Supermini GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 DURDEN MIKEY 725 Supermini HOLLISTER CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 GLATHAR JACKSON 51 Supermini SAINT GEORGE UT Hus 3 3 3 20 MCGREAL WALKER 41 Supermini LAKE ALMANOR CA Hus 4 DNF 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy (12-16) RIPON CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 Schoolboy (12-16) PLEASANTON CA Yam 2 2 2 22 PULLIN TRYSTON 35 Schoolboy (12-16) RESCUE CA Hus 4 3 3 20 RYAN JEREMY 10 Schoolboy (12-16) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 HILLYER DANNY 831 Schoolboy (12-16) SPARKS NV Yam 5 5 5 16 DURDEN MIKEY 725 Schoolboy (12-16) HOLLISTER CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 7 7 7 14 FIELDS WYATT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) WINDSOR CA Yam 8 8 8 13 KERLING ZACHARY 185d Schoolboy (12-16) RESCUE CA Ktm 9 9 9 12 COKER EVAN 211 Schoolboy (12-16) ALAMEDA CA Yam 10 10 10 11 CHASSAING JOSHUA 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 11 11 11 10 HOCK SETH 76 Schoolboy (12-16) PINE GROVE CA Yam 12 12 12 9 TELLEZ TREVER 20 Schoolboy (12-16) SPARKS NV Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BAILEY COLE 127 Schoolboy (12-16) PASO ROBLES CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: Collegeboy (17-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOLINGER DYLAN 232 Collegeboy (17-24) CORONA CA Hus 1 1 1 25 TUCKER CLAYTON 17 Collegeboy (17-24) EL DORADO HLS CA Hon 3 4 2 22 MCMANUS DUSTIN 197 Collegeboy (17-24) SAN JOSE CA Hon 5 3 3 20 DEAN KOLTON 22 Collegeboy (17-24) WEST JORDAN UT Yam 7 2 4 18 VAN EEDEN CHARL 119 Collegeboy (17-24) UMHLANGA, DURBAN NA Hus 6 5 5 16 JOHNSON AUSTIN 78 Collegeboy (17-24) RENO NV Yam 4 7 6 15 OLSON BRYSON 27 Collegeboy (17-24) TRUCKEE CA Hon 8 6 7 14 HUEFTLE GARRETT 791 Collegeboy (17-24) SPARKS NV Hon 10 8 8 13 SINGLE MICHAEL 78x Collegeboy (17-24) ELK GROVE CA Yam 9 9 9 12 MORSE ANDREW 316 Collegeboy (17-24) MEDFORD OR Yam 11 11 10 11 BARHAM C.J. 114 Collegeboy (17-24) ORANGEVALE CA Hon 2 DNF 11 10 HILLYER MIKEY 31 Collegeboy (17-24) SPARKS NV Yam 12 12 12 9 TOLNER BRANDON 126 Collegeboy (17-24) JACKSONVILLE OR Yam 15 10 13 8 NICHOLS TYLER 55 Collegeboy (17-24) NEWPORT BEACH CA Ktm 13 13 14 7 HILL DOMINIC 238 Collegeboy (17-24) ACAMPO CA Hon 14 DNF 15 6 COPELAND DYLAN 708 Collegeboy (17-24) SANTA CLARA CA Hon 16 DNF 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER JACE 51 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge EAGLE MI Hus 1 2 1 25 TIJERO AIDEN 587 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RIPON CA Ktm 3 1 2 22 DUCRAY TYLER 671 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge GALT CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 GALLIETT DYLAN 4 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge MINDEN NV Kaw 4 4 4 18 JOHNSON AUSTIN 78 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RENO NV Yam 6 5 5 16 OLSON BRYSON 27 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge TRUCKEE CA Hon 8 6 6 15 OBERMEYER RAY 186 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RIVERSIDE CA Yam 7 7 7 14 DUARTE DANIEL 258 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 5 11 8 13 TELLEZ TREVER 20 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Yam 9 8 9 12 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam 10 9 10 11 EDMONDSON TYLER 13 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge PISMO BEACH CA Hon 12 10 11 10 SARMENT JESSE 691 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge CARMICHAEL CA Yam 11 DNF 12 9 BARRETT DANIEL 331 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Ktm 13 DNF 13 8 ROBERTSON JAMES 28 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge NORTH HIGHLANDS CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MINSTER WARREN 23 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge REDDING CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 250 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARQUEZ COOPER 74 250 D-beg SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 2 1 1 0 KERLING ZACHARY 185d 250 D-beg RESCUE CA Ktm 1 3 2 0 BAUER TYLER 22 250 D-beg GALT CA Yam 3 2 3 0 CUTLER KYLE 32 250 D-beg TRUCKEE CA Yam 6 4 4 0 NEWMAN JACE 11 250 D-beg LOOMIS CA Yam 9 6 5 0 DOMASHUK MAX 144 250 D-beg ANTELOPE CA Yam 8 7 6 0 DAUMN TAIRIN 111 250 D-beg BURNEY CA Kaw 13 5 7 0 RADICH BRENT 252 250 D-beg WEAVERVILLE CA Ktm 7 12 8 0 JOHNSON DANTE 191 250 D-beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 10 10 9 0 CHASSAING JOSHUA 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 12 9 10 0 PAVITT RHETT 260 250 D-beg CALISTOGA CA Kaw 11 11 11 0 D'ANGELO DYLAN 54 250 D-beg Kaw 15 8 12 0 CRANDALL JACK 388 250 D-beg FOLSOM CA Yam 4 25 13 0 MEDLEN STEVE 302x 250 D-beg ROSEVILLE CA Suz 17 14 14 0 OMALLEY VAUGHN 182q 250 D-beg SMARTSVILLE CA Yam 14 19 15 0 MARTIN JESSE 113 250 D-beg BROWNS VALLEY CA Hon 19 15 16 0 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 527 250 D-beg OAKLEY CA Yam 23 13 17 0 MARTIN JAKOB 525 250 D-beg YUBA CITY CA Hon 21 16 18 0 LIVINGSTON SCOTT 338 250 D-beg ROSEVILLE CA Yam 20 18 19 0 DILIBERTO JOSHUA 16 250 D-beg SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 18 20 20 0 EARLS RANDY 100 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 5 DNF 21 0 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 250 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 25 21 22 0 ZEISSLER SHAUN 382 250 D-beg COOS BAY OR Hon 16 31 23 0 HOCK SETH 76 250 D-beg PINE GROVE CA Yam 28 23 24 0 LEON ADAM 93 250 D-beg OAKLEY CA Hon 22 30 25 0 PEREZ CHRIS 522 250 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 36 17 26 0 JOHNSON DYLAN 22x 250 D-beg FORESTVILLE CA Yam 29 24 27 0 WILLIAM COX JOSEPH 831 250 D-beg BEND OR Ktm 27 27 28 0 CORSON KADE 819 250 D-beg Ktm 26 28 29 0 WILLS CODY 511 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 24 32 30 0 THINGER CODY 156 250 D-beg CLAYTON CA Hon 31 26 31 0 MEDLEN JOHN 302 250 D-beg FORT BRAGG CA Hon 30 29 32 0 CARLIN JARROD 285v 250 D-beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm DNF 22 33 0 HIGGINS MILES 9 250 D-beg SAN RAMON CA Kaw 32 33 34 0 STOUFFER JORDAN 23 250 D-beg VACAVILLE CA Yam 33 DNF 35 0 FARNWORTH SAGE 69 250 D-beg BEND OR Hon 34 DNF 36 0 CACCIOLA NICHOLAS 33 250 D-beg CARMICHAEL CA Hon 35 DNF 37 0 NELSON CECE 101 250 D-beg Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 250 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HILLYER DANNY 831 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam 1 1 1 0 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211k 250 C-Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 3 2 2 0 TOLINE TYLER 177 250 C-Nov FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 4 3 3 0 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 250 C-Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 2 6 4 0 ANDREWS COBY 252 250 C-Nov Yam 5 4 5 0 HILLYER MIKEY 31 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam 6 5 6 0 GNUTZMAN TYLER n18x 250 C-Nov DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 7 7 7 0 KERLING KYLE 181d 250 C-Nov RESCUE CA Ktm 8 9 8 0 PANTOJA LUKE 231 250 C-Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 10 14 9 0 RAY TY 23 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 11 16 10 0 FORD DILLON 324 250 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Yam 9 19 11 0 LIPANDI JUSTO 48 250 C-Nov Ktm 21 8 12 0 FERRANTE ANTHONY 179 250 C-Nov PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 18 13 13 0 TELLEZ TREVER 20 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Hon 14 18 14 0 JACKSON TOM 602 250 C-Nov GARDNERVILLE NV Hus 22 11 15 0 TANTUM DANIEL 912 250 C-Nov AUBURN CA Yam 23 12 16 0 THOM TREVOR 164d 250 C-Nov SAN RAMON CA Yam 19 17 17 0 FIELDS WYATT 24 250 C-Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 12 24 18 0 HOFER JACOB 99 250 C-Nov MINDEN NV Ktm 17 21 19 0 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 13 27 20 0 SOARES BROCK 551 250 C-Nov TRACY CA Yam 16 26 21 0 MAJORS MIKEY 51 250 C-Nov WESTWOOD CA Yam 20 23 22 0 NELSON GAVIN 243 250 C-Nov Yam 15 28 23 0 HUMMEL SAM 148 250 C-Nov SAN RAMON CA Kaw DNF 10 24 0 PENDLETON TRAVIS 412 250 C-Nov TRACY CA Ktm 25 20 25 0 LARSON BRADY 108 250 C-Nov LOOMIS CA Yam 31 15 26 0 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 24 22 27 0 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 250 C-Nov NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 26 29 28 0 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 27 31 29 0 GREENE JACOB 54 250 C-Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hus DNF 25 30 0 COKER EVAN 211 250 C-Nov ALAMEDA CA Yam 29 30 31 0 BUCHERT MAX 321 250 C-Nov CANYON LAKE CA Yam 28 DNF 32 0 CERVANTES CODY 00 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 30 DNF 33 0 GRAHAM BLAKE 261 250 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 250 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUMFORD CARSON hon 250 B-Int SIMI VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 GREESON KYLE 200 250 B-Int OAKLEY CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 KESSLER JACE 51 250 B-Int EAGLE MI Hus 2 3 3 20 PULLIN TRYSTON 35 250 B-Int RESCUE CA Hus 5 4 4 18 TAYLOR TJ 926 250 B-Int MINDEN NV Yam 4 8 5 16 SINGLE MICHAEL 78x 250 B-Int ELK GROVE CA Yam 8 5 6 15 COPELAND DYLAN 708 250 B-Int SANTA CLARA CA Hon 7 7 7 14 WHITSETT CODY 717 250 B-Int LONG BEACH CA Kaw 9 6 8 13 DUCRAY TYLER 671 250 B-Int GALT CA Ktm 6 9 9 12 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 10 10 10 11 BAILEY COLE 127 250 B-Int PASO ROBLES CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 250 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RIGEL DUANE 55 250 A-Prosport GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 1 2 1 25 KELLEY DEREK 227 250 A-Prosport RIVERSIDE CA Yam 4 1 2 22 EVANS DRAKE 49 250 A-Prosport SUN CITY CA Hus 3 3 3 20 MARTY BRIAN 74 250 A-Prosport OLYMPIA WA Hon 2 5 4 18 DEAN KOLTON 22 250 A-Prosport WEST JORDAN UT Yam 5 4 5 16 BALDWIN JAYCE 298 250 A-Prosport ST GEORGE UT Yam 7 6 6 15 GORMAN TALON 618 250 A-Prosport GRANITE BAY CA Hon 6 8 7 14 BARROS ANDREW 24 250 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 9 7 8 13 THOMAS KURT 588 250 A-Prosport Hon 10 9 9 12 VAN EEDEN CHARL 119 250 A-Prosport UMHLANGA, DURBAN NA Hus 11 10 10 11 SHENOY CHRISTOPHER 37 250 A-Prosport SAN JOSE CA Yam 8 13 11 10 RUBALCAVA YEISSEN 716 250 A-Prosport EL PASO TX Yam 14 11 12 9 GORMAN JEFF 821 250 A-Prosport GRANITE BAY CA Hon 13 12 13 8 SCHAAF PHILIPP 993 250 A-Prosport CANYON LAKE CA Hus 12 DNF 14 7 BARRETT DANIEL 331 250 A-Prosport Ktm 15 DNF 15 6 BARHAM C.J. 114 250 A-Prosport ORANGEVALE CA Hon 16 DNF 16 5 ADAMS BILLY 761 250 A-Prosport RENO NV Kaw 17 DNF 17 4 JOHNSON AUSTIN 78 250 A-Prosport RENO NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 450 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAUMN TAIRIN 111 450 D-beg BURNEY CA Kaw 1 2 1 25 CRANDALL JACK 388 450 D-beg FOLSOM CA Yam 2 3 2 22 CUTLER KYLE 32 450 D-beg TRUCKEE CA Yam 5 1 3 20 DOMASHUK MAX 144 450 D-beg ANTELOPE CA Yam 3 4 4 18 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 527 450 D-beg OAKLEY CA Yam 4 5 5 16 THINGER CODY 156 450 D-beg CLAYTON CA Hon 6 6 6 15 FITZGERALD JOEY 480 450 D-beg OCEANO CA Suz 7 7 7 14 BROWN KARSON 202 450 D-beg NIPOMO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 450 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 450 C-Nov OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 HILLYER MIKEY 31 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam 2 2 2 22 DUARTE TYLER 32 450 C-Nov SAN JOSE CA Hon 3 4 3 20 ANDREWS COBY 252 450 C-Nov Yam 5 3 4 18 TOLINE TYLER 177 450 C-Nov FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 6 6 5 16 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211k 450 C-Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 4 8 6 15 RAY TY 23 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 8 5 7 14 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 7 7 8 13 TELLEZ TREVER 20 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Hon 10 10 9 12 KERLING KYLE 181d 450 C-Nov RESCUE CA Ktm 9 11 10 11 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 11 12 11 10 TANTUM DANIEL 912 450 C-Nov AUBURN CA Yam 16 9 12 9 LIPANDI JUSTO 48 450 C-Nov Ktm 12 14 13 8 HILL DOMINIC 238 450 C-Nov ACAMPO CA Hon 15 13 14 7 PANTOJA LUKE 231 450 C-Nov ROSEVILLE CA Kaw 14 15 15 6 HOFER JACOB 99 450 C-Nov MINDEN NV Ktm 18 16 16 5 JACKSON TOM 602 450 C-Nov GARDNERVILLE NV Hus 17 17 17 4 GREENE JACOB 54 450 C-Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hus 13 DNF 18 3 EVANS MATTHEW 102 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 20 18 19 2 BANDY JT 575 450 C-Nov GALT CA Suz 22 19 20 1 WISE ADAM 756 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hon 21 20 21 1 GRAHAM BLAKE 261 450 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam 19 DNF 22 1 SARMENT JESSE 691 450 C-Nov CARMICHAEL CA Yam 23 DNF 23 1 NELSON GAVIN 243 450 C-Nov Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 450 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MUMFORD CARSON hond 450 B-Int SIMI VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 450 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 2 2 2 22 SINGLE MICHAEL 78x 450 B-Int ELK GROVE CA Yam 6 3 3 20 MCMANUS DUSTIN 197 450 B-Int SAN JOSE CA Hon 5 4 4 18 DUCRAY TYLER 671 450 B-Int GALT CA Ktm 3 6 5 16 HUEFTLE GARRETT 791 450 B-Int SPARKS NV Hon 7 5 6 15 TAYLOR TJ 926 450 B-Int MINDEN NV Yam 4 10 7 14 WHITSETT CODY 717 450 B-Int LONG BEACH CA Kaw 8 7 8 13 NICHOLS TYLER 55 450 B-Int NEWPORT BEACH CA Ktm 10 8 9 12 SATO CHANDLER 34 450 B-Int NODA NA Yam 11 9 10 11 MACKIE JUSTIN 007 450 B-Int FORESTHILL CA Ktm 9 DNF 11 10 BAILEY COLE 127 450 B-Int PASO ROBLES CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 450 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOLINGER DYLAN 232 450 A-Prosport CORONA CA Hus 2 1 1 25 MARTY BRIAN 74 450 A-Prosport OLYMPIA WA Hon 3 4 2 22 KELLEY DEREK 227 450 A-Prosport RIVERSIDE CA Yam 7 2 3 20 DEAN KOLTON 22 450 A-Prosport WEST JORDAN UT Yam 6 3 4 18 EVANS DRAKE 49 450 A-Prosport SUN CITY CA Hus 4 7 5 16 RIGEL DUANE 55 450 A-Prosport GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 1 11 6 15 LA VE SEBASTIAN 21 450 A-Prosport POST FALLS ID Hus 8 6 7 14 BALDWIN JAYCE 298 450 A-Prosport ST GEORGE UT Yam 10 5 8 13 FERNANDEZ JEREMIAHS 925 450 A-Prosport CORDOBA, ARGENTINA Hon 11 8 9 12 TUCKER CLAYTON 17 450 A-Prosport EL DORADO HLS CA Hon 5 16 10 11 THOMAS KURT 588 450 A-Prosport Hon 12 10 11 10 MANHIRE DOUGLAS 910 450 A-Prosport FRESNO CA Suz 14 9 12 9 JOHNSON AUSTIN 78 450 A-Prosport RENO NV Yam 13 13 13 8 HOLDSCLAW BLAINE 677 450 A-Prosport ROCKLIN CA Yam 15 12 14 7 RUBALCAVA YEISSEN 716 450 A-Prosport EL PASO TX Yam 16 14 15 6 GALLIETT DYLAN 4 450 A-Prosport MINDEN NV Kaw 9 DNF 16 5 FLOYD ANDREW 645 450 A-Prosport FOLSOM CA Ktm 18 15 17 4 NEWNHAM MICHAEL 892 450 A-Prosport CONCORD CA Yam DNF 16 18 3 BARROS ANDREW 24 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 17 DNF 19 2 NEWMAN BRAYDEN 710 450 A-Prosport Yam 19 DNF 20 1 BARHAM C.J. 114 450 A-Prosport ORANGEVALE CA Hon 20 DNF 21 1 GORMAN JEFF 821 450 A-Prosport GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 GORMAN TALON 618 450 A-Prosport GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SLAYDEN ANTHONY 633 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TRACY CA Yam 1 1 1 25 SOARES BROCK 551 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TRACY CA Yam 2 3 2 22 PENDLETON TRAVIS 412 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TRACY CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 WISE ADAM 756 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 4 4 18 WIBBERLEY TYLER 336 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Oth 5 5 5 16 WEAVER CHRIS 514 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LODI CA Hon 6 DNF 6 15 MROFKA MATT 56 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Kaw 7 DNF 7 14 BURRAGE KEVIN 112j 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOOMIS Yam 8 DNF 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RIGEL DUANE 55 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANTS PASS OR Ktm 1 1 1 25 SCHAAF PHILIPP 993 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) CANYON LAKE CA Hus 4 3 2 22 MACKIE JUSTIN 007 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) FORESTHILL CA Ktm 3 4 3 20 DENZIN DERIK 101 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) LINCOLN CA Hon 2 5 4 18 OBERMEYER RAY 186 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) RIVERSIDE CA Yam 7 2 5 16 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Yam 5 6 6 15 JOYNER JUSTIN 808 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) MARYSVILLE CA Yam 6 DNF 7 14 MOORE JOHN 27 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY Yam 8 DNF 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GETBER JEREMIAH 446s 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 2 1 1 25 MORGAN MATT 105z 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 PEASE TRAVIS 198 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Yam 1 4 3 20 WOLTZ JUSTIN 43 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBERRY CA Ktm 4 5 4 18 BROCK CODY 323 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) VENETA OR Yam 5 6 5 16 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 9 3 6 15 MROFKA MATT 56 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Kaw 7 7 7 14 YOUNG MICHAEL 393 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Yam 6 8 8 13 O'CONNOR KEVIN 9 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) S LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 8 9 9 12 SALAZAR LEO 333 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 10 10 10 11 MCCARTHY DAVID 519 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SIMI VALLEY CA Yam 13 11 11 10 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Hon 11 13 12 9 HUNT MATTHEW 10 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 12 14 13 8 DEGRAY KEVIN 531 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HTS CA Hon 15 15 14 7 BUCHERT MAX 321 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CANYON LAKE CA Yam DNF 12 15 6 WATTEYNE CHRISTINA 16 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 14 18 16 5 HIGDON JUSTIN 916x 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 16 17 17 4 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CONCORD CA Yam DNF 16 18 3 HAVERSON RYAN 197 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CAMERON PARK CA Kaw 17 19 19 2 NEELEY JASON 14 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 18 20 20 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REIF TURBO 3 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) TEMPLETON CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 STAPLETON DENNIS 184 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) LAKE ELSINORE CA Hon 2 2 2 22 DUARTE DANIEL 258 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) WALNUT CREEK CA Yam 5 3 3 20 KENYON AJ 289 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Hon 4 4 4 18 FERNANDEZ JEREMIAHS 925 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) CORDOBA, ARGENTINA Hon 3 7 5 16 DUCRAY ERIC 670 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) GALT CA Ktm 7 5 6 15 THINGER STEVE 951 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 8 6 7 14 MOORE JOHN 27 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY Yam 10 8 8 13 NEWNHAM MICHAEL 892 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) CONCORD CA Yam 6 DNF 9 12 NELSON STEVE 3x 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 9 DNF 10 11 PALERMO DAN 870 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) ANTELOPE CA Hon 11 DNF 11 10 LABARE JASON 247 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN JOSE Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RADICH IAN 330 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WEAVERVILLE CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 LIPRANDI LUAN 48x 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 6 1 2 22 O'CONNOR KEVIN 9 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) S LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 4 3 3 20 MEDLEN STEVE 302x 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ROSEVILLE CA Suz 3 4 4 18 SALAZAR LEO 333 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 2 5 5 16 EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 8 6 6 15 MCCARTHY DAVID 519 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SIMI VALLEY CA Yam 7 7 7 14 HOCK GREG 76 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) IONE CA Ktm 5 10 8 13 NEELEY JASON 14 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 9 8 9 12 GREESON DANIEL 48 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLEY CA Ktm 10 11 10 11 DITMORE CHARLES 89 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLAND CA Yam 13 9 11 10 DEGRAY KEVIN 531 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HTS CA Hon 12 13 12 9 BARRETT RICHIE 343 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TEMPLETON CA Kaw 14 12 13 8 DOWD JOE 35x 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 17 14 14 7 HUNT MATTHEW 10 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 11 DNF 15 6 MEDLEN JOHN 302 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FORT BRAGG CA Hon 18 15 16 5 CASELLA PAUL 540 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 16 17 17 4 HARRINGTON RICH 18s 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CAMINO CA Kaw 19 16 18 3 RESS BOB 821b 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Yam 15 DNF 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOSTARD TERRY 67 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 DUCRAY ERIC 670 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GALT CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 THINGER STEVE 951 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 3 5 3 20 LABARE JASON 247 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN JOSE Kaw 5 4 4 18 DUARTE DAVE 24 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN JOSE CA Hon 8 3 5 16 LUTRELL DAMIAN 113 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 7 7 6 15 RIEKKI GARY 120 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ARROYO GRANDE CA Suz 10 6 7 14 JOHNSON DON 127 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 11 9 8 13 MOORE JOHN 27 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY Kaw 9 11 9 12 PUENTE JESUS 41 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) TURLOCK CA Yam 13 8 10 11 JONES DAN 340v 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) MADERA559559 CA Kaw 12 10 11 10 PALMER SHAUN yam 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) RENO NV Yam 4 DNF 12 9 NELSON STEVE 3x 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 6 DNF 13 8 VAN NOTE JASON 571 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRASS VALLEY CA Kaw 15 12 14 7 PALERMO DAN 870 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ANTELOPE CA Hon 14 DNF 15 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JORGENSEN KURT 99 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN CARLOS CA Hon 3 1 1 25 EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 2 2 2 22 SANTOS FABIO 51 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAO JOSE CAMPOS NA Hon 1 3 3 20 KEARNEY KEVIN 127 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 LIPRANDI LUAN 48 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 6 5 5 16 WILSON RICH 154b 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CORRALITOS CA Yam 5 6 6 15 HOCK GREG 76 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) IONE CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 GORMAN JEFF 593 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Hon 8 8 8 13 HODGSON DON 75 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Hon 9 9 9 12 SLUSHER RICK 3s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PENN VALLEY CA Hon 10 11 10 11 COLLINS RALPH m521 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOMPOC CA Kaw 12 12 11 10 DAUM COREY 111 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) BURNEY CA Suz 13 13 12 9 MINSTER WARREN 23 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Hon 11 15 13 8 THINGER BRUCE 188 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PISMO BEACH CA Hon 17 10 14 7 BLEVINS RUSSELL 334 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 14 14 15 6 MARTIN WILLIAM 369j 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Yam 16 17 16 5 HUGHES JOHN 308s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 18 16 17 4 SULLIVAN KENNETH 150g 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PETALUMA CA Hon 15 20 18 3 ARTAW WILLIAM 606 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 20 18 19 2 CARTER DON 335b 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 21 19 20 1 COLLETT CHRIS 677s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LA GRANGE CA Yam 19 DNF 21 1 CARLSON JOHN 528 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Suz 22 DNF 22 1 RESS BOB 821b 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Yam 23 DNF 23 1 CASELLA PAUL 540 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 24 DNF 24 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WATTS JEFF 115b 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SANTA CRUZ CA Hus 1 1 1 25 CONLEY SEAN 249 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) WOODLAND CA Kaw 3 2 2 22 MOORE JOHN 27 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY Yam 2 3 3 20 RIEKKI GARY 120 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) ARROYO GRANDE CA Suz 6 4 4 18 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SHINGLE SPRING CA Hon 5 5 5 16 HARPER MIKE 79 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Ktm 4 6 6 15 ROEHLK ROBERT 105 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) HANFORD CA Yam 8 7 7 14 SATO CHANDLER 34 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) NODA NA Yam 7 9 8 13 JONES DAN 340v 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) MADERA559559 CA Kaw 9 8 9 12 LAWLER STEVE 4 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 10 10 10 11 ZEISSLER MARK 480 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) BATON ROUGE LA Hus 11 11 11 10 ROBERTSON JAMES 28 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) NORTH HIGHLANDS CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 JACOBI KARL 148v 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Suz DNF DNF DNF 0 ZACK JIM 355b 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: Women (14-up) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POLENCHECK MARISSA 77 Women (14-up) READING MI Ktm 2 1 1 25 NAVA JOLITA 114 Women (14-up) TRACY CA Yam 1 2 2 22 NELSON CECE 101 Women (14-up) Hus 3 3 3 20 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 Women (14-up) CONCORD CA Yam 4 4 4 18 FELDMAN COURTNEY 114h Women (14-up) BRENTWOOD CA Hus 5 5 5 16 WATTEYNE CHRISTINA 16 Women (14-up) LIVERMORE CA Yam 6 7 6 15 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Women (14-up) MARYSVILLE CA Hon 9 6 7 14 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 7 8 8 13 LEFURGE MELISSA 2x Women (14-up) Ktm 8 DNF 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 5 - 5/18/2018 hangtown Class: Women (13-down) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (13-down) LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 Women (13-down) GARBERVILLE CA Kaw 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False