Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 (4-6) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS KALVIN 335 50 (4-6) Cob 3 2 2 22 NUNEZ KALEB 218 50 (4-6) Cob 2 3 3 20 HUNT ASHER 9 50 (4-6) Cob 4 4 4 18 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 (4-6) ROSEVILLE CA Cob 5 5 5 16 FRITCH GUNNER 428 50 (4-6) Ktm 6 6 6 15 WENS DEEGAN 66 50 (4-6) Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 2 2 22 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 3 2 22 ROBERTS KALVIN 335 50 Open Cob 3 4 3 20 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 6 2 4 18 HUNT ASHER 9 50 Open Cob 5 5 5 16 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 Open ROSEVILLE CA Cob 4 6 6 15 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 MODICA LUCCA 5 65 Beg PETALUMA CA Ktm 2 3 2 22 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Beg Ktm 4 2 3 20 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65 Beg Ktm 3 4 4 18 REID SIERRA 5x 65 Beg Ktm 5 5 5 16 HERNANDEZ JADYN 18 65 Beg Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 FINNEY MASON 39 65 Nov Ktm 2 1 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Nov ANTIOCH CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 RICCI KANE'N 9 65 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 REDDING LANE 3 65 Nov GALT CA Hus 3 4 4 18 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 65 Int/Exp Ktm 1 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 AUBLE ELIJAH 111 65 Open Ktm 1 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Open DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 FINNEY MASON 39 65 Open Ktm 4 3 3 20 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 REDDING LANE 3 65 Open GALT CA Hus 5 5 5 16 MODICA LUCCA 5 65 Open PETALUMA CA Ktm 7 6 6 15 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 8 7 14 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Open Ktm 8 7 8 13 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65 Open Ktm 9 9 9 12 DUNBAR CASH 629 85 Beg Kaw 3 1 1 25 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 85 Beg ELK GROVE CA Hus 2 2 2 22 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Beg LIVE OAK CA Ktm 1 3 3 20 MILLER NOLAN 199 85 Beg GEYSERVILLE Suz 5 4 4 18 GRECO EZRA 399 85 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Kaw 4 5 5 16 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 6 7 6 15 NELSON WYATT 36 85 Beg Ktm 8 6 7 14 LEANDRO ZAK 180 85 Beg Kaw 7 8 8 13 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 9 9 9 12 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm 3 1 1 25 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85 Nov RENO NV Ktm 2 2 2 22 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 1 3 3 20 PULLIAM LUKE 268 85 Nov LODI CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MAYS DYLAN 342 85 Int/Exp RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 1 1 1 25 FINCH JARET 220 85 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Int/Exp TRACY CA Hus 3 3 3 20 MAYS DYLAN 342 85 Open RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 1 1 1 25 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Open TRACY CA Hus 3 2 2 22 FINCH JARET 220 85 Open ANTIOCH CA Kaw 2 3 3 20 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85 Open RENO NV Ktm 4 4 4 18 MILLER NOLAN 199 85 Open GEYSERVILLE Suz 6 5 5 16 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 5 8 6 15 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Open Kaw 9 6 7 14 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 8 7 8 13 DOWELL JORDAN 107 85 Open Hus 7 DNF 9 12 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 PULLIAM LUKE 268 85 Open LODI CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MASKALY TREYTON 5 Supermini RENO NV Ktm 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 Schoolboy (12-16) PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 3 2 2 22 FIELDS WYATT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) WINDSOR CA Yam 2 3 3 20 CHASSAING JOSH 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 PAVITT RHETT 260 Schoolboy (12-16) CALISTOGA CA Kaw 5 DNF 5 16 TELLEZ TREVER 20 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Hon 1 1 1 25 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam 2 2 2 22 BAUER TYLER 22 250 D-beg GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 DOMASHUK MAX 144 250 D-beg ANTELOPE Yam 2 3 2 22 PAVITT RHETT 260 250 D-beg CALISTOGA CA Kaw 4 2 3 20 EARLS RANDY 100 250 D-beg Yam 3 5 4 18 CHASSAING JOSH 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 5 4 5 16 RIVARD LARA 67 250 D-beg LIVERMORE Kaw 6 6 6 15 DILIBERTO JOSHUA 16 250 D-beg SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 BOWMAN MATHEW 223 250 D-beg Hon 8 8 8 13 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 250 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 9 9 9 12 STOUFFER JORDAN 23 250 D-beg VACAVILLE CA Hon 10 10 10 11 JOHNON DYLAN 22x 250 D-beg Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 PINE TAYLOR 502 250 C-Nov Yam 1 1 1 25 FIELDS WYATT 24 250 C-Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 2 2 2 22 TELLEZ TREVER 20 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Hon 4 3 3 20 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 3 5 4 18 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 5 4 5 16 GREENE JACOB 54 250 C-Nov Hus 6 6 6 15 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 250 C-Nov SUSANVILLE CA Suz 8 7 7 14 DOWELL JASON 27 250 C-Nov Ktm 7 8 8 13 JOHNON DYLAN 22 250 C-Nov Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 DOMASHUK MAX 144 450 D-beg ANTELOPE Yam 1 1 1 25 MCCOSKER ERIC 5 450 D-beg Ktm 3 2 2 22 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 527 450 D-beg Yam 2 3 3 20 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 1 450 D-beg STOCKTON CA Hon 4 5 4 18 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 450 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 6 6 5 16 SIEGMUND AUSTIN 909 450 D-beg Hon 5 7 6 15 HICKEY TRE 19 450 D-beg FAIR OAKS CA Kaw DNF 4 7 14 PINE TAYLOR 502 450 C-Nov Yam 1 1 1 25 EVANS MATTHEW 102 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 2 2 2 22 SEXTON JACOB 741 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 4 3 3 20 SMITH ALEX 108 450 C-Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 3 4 4 18 GREENE JACOB 54 450 C-Nov Hus 5 5 5 16 ROHDE CLAYTON 436 450 C-Nov Ktm 6 6 6 15 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 450 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 MULL PRESTON 0 450 A-Prosport ROCKLIN CA Hus 1 1 1 25 THOMAS DREW 917 450 A-Prosport IONE CA Yam 2 2 2 22 SEXTON JACOB 741 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 RAMLOW TYSON 4 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 2 2 2 22 JONES KEVIN 391 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 5 3 3 20 MCCOSKER ERIC 5 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 4 4 4 18 WIBBERLEY TYLER 336j 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Oth 3 5 5 16 THOMAS DREW 917 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) IONE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Yam 2 2 2 22 CROUSE BRAD 623 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAC Yam 3 3 3 20 ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 JONES KEVIN 391 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 SALAZAR LEO 333 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 3 3 3 20 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Hon 4 4 4 18 HUNT MATTHEW 10 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 5 5 5 16 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 CROUSE BRAD 623 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAC Yam 1 1 1 25 O'CONNOR KEVIN 9 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) S LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 SALAZAR LEO 333 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 2 2 2 22 EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 3 3 3 20 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 5 4 4 18 NEELEY JASON 14 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 4 5 5 16 HUNT MATTHEW 10 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 6 6 6 15 EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 MINSTER WARREN 23 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Hon 2 2 2 22 PARK STEVE 102x 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 RIVARD LARA 67 Women (14-up) LIVERMORE Kaw 1 1 1 25 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 2 2 2 22 BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (13-down) LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 50 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 (4-6) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS KALVIN 335 50 (4-6) Cob 3 2 2 22 NUNEZ KALEB 218 50 (4-6) Cob 2 3 3 20 HUNT ASHER 9 50 (4-6) Cob 4 4 4 18 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 (4-6) ROSEVILLE CA Cob 5 5 5 16 FRITCH GUNNER 428 50 (4-6) Ktm 6 6 6 15 WENS DEEGAN 66 50 (4-6) Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 50 (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 3 2 22 ROBERTS KALVIN 335 50 Open Cob 3 4 3 20 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 6 2 4 18 HUNT ASHER 9 50 Open Cob 5 5 5 16 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 Open ROSEVILLE CA Cob 4 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 65 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 MODICA LUCCA 5 65 Beg PETALUMA CA Ktm 2 3 2 22 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Beg Ktm 4 2 3 20 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65 Beg Ktm 3 4 4 18 REID SIERRA 5x 65 Beg Ktm 5 5 5 16 HERNANDEZ JADYN 18 65 Beg Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINNEY MASON 39 65 Nov Ktm 2 1 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Nov ANTIOCH CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 RICCI KANE'N 9 65 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 REDDING LANE 3 65 Nov GALT CA Hus 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 65 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AUBLE ELIJAH 111 65 Int/Exp Ktm 1 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AUBLE ELIJAH 111 65 Open Ktm 1 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Open DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 FINNEY MASON 39 65 Open Ktm 4 3 3 20 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 REDDING LANE 3 65 Open GALT CA Hus 5 5 5 16 MODICA LUCCA 5 65 Open PETALUMA CA Ktm 7 6 6 15 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 8 7 14 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Open Ktm 8 7 8 13 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65 Open Ktm 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUNBAR CASH 629 85 Beg Kaw 3 1 1 25 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 85 Beg ELK GROVE CA Hus 2 2 2 22 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Beg LIVE OAK CA Ktm 1 3 3 20 MILLER NOLAN 199 85 Beg GEYSERVILLE Suz 5 4 4 18 GRECO EZRA 399 85 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Kaw 4 5 5 16 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 6 7 6 15 NELSON WYATT 36 85 Beg Ktm 8 6 7 14 LEANDRO ZAK 180 85 Beg Kaw 7 8 8 13 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm 3 1 1 25 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85 Nov RENO NV Ktm 2 2 2 22 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 1 3 3 20 PULLIAM LUKE 268 85 Nov LODI CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 85 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS DYLAN 342 85 Int/Exp RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 1 1 1 25 FINCH JARET 220 85 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Int/Exp TRACY CA Hus 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAYS DYLAN 342 85 Open RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 1 1 1 25 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Open TRACY CA Hus 3 2 2 22 FINCH JARET 220 85 Open ANTIOCH CA Kaw 2 3 3 20 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85 Open RENO NV Ktm 4 4 4 18 MILLER NOLAN 199 85 Open GEYSERVILLE Suz 6 5 5 16 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 5 8 6 15 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Open Kaw 9 6 7 14 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 8 7 8 13 DOWELL JORDAN 107 85 Open Hus 7 DNF 9 12 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 PULLIAM LUKE 268 85 Open LODI CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MASKALY TREYTON 5 Supermini RENO NV Ktm 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND BRYCE 553 Schoolboy (12-16) PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 3 2 2 22 FIELDS WYATT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) WINDSOR CA Yam 2 3 3 20 CHASSAING JOSH 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 PAVITT RHETT 260 Schoolboy (12-16) CALISTOGA CA Kaw 5 DNF 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TELLEZ TREVER 20 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Hon 1 1 1 25 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 250 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAUER TYLER 22 250 D-beg GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 DOMASHUK MAX 144 250 D-beg ANTELOPE Yam 2 3 2 22 PAVITT RHETT 260 250 D-beg CALISTOGA CA Kaw 4 2 3 20 EARLS RANDY 100 250 D-beg Yam 3 5 4 18 CHASSAING JOSH 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 5 4 5 16 RIVARD LARA 67 250 D-beg LIVERMORE Kaw 6 6 6 15 DILIBERTO JOSHUA 16 250 D-beg SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 BOWMAN MATHEW 223 250 D-beg Hon 8 8 8 13 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 250 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 9 9 9 12 STOUFFER JORDAN 23 250 D-beg VACAVILLE CA Hon 10 10 10 11 JOHNON DYLAN 22x 250 D-beg Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 250 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PINE TAYLOR 502 250 C-Nov Yam 1 1 1 25 FIELDS WYATT 24 250 C-Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 2 2 2 22 TELLEZ TREVER 20 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Hon 4 3 3 20 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 3 5 4 18 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 5 4 5 16 GREENE JACOB 54 250 C-Nov Hus 6 6 6 15 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 250 C-Nov SUSANVILLE CA Suz 8 7 7 14 DOWELL JASON 27 250 C-Nov Ktm 7 8 8 13 JOHNON DYLAN 22 250 C-Nov Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 250 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 450 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOMASHUK MAX 144 450 D-beg ANTELOPE Yam 1 1 1 25 MCCOSKER ERIC 5 450 D-beg Ktm 3 2 2 22 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 527 450 D-beg Yam 2 3 3 20 FIRESTONE JOSHUA 1 450 D-beg STOCKTON CA Hon 4 5 4 18 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 450 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 6 6 5 16 SIEGMUND AUSTIN 909 450 D-beg Hon 5 7 6 15 HICKEY TRE 19 450 D-beg FAIR OAKS CA Kaw DNF 4 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 450 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PINE TAYLOR 502 450 C-Nov Yam 1 1 1 25 EVANS MATTHEW 102 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 2 2 2 22 SEXTON JACOB 741 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Hon 4 3 3 20 SMITH ALEX 108 450 C-Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 3 4 4 18 GREENE JACOB 54 450 C-Nov Hus 5 5 5 16 ROHDE CLAYTON 436 450 C-Nov Ktm 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 450 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND BRYCE 553 450 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 450 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULL PRESTON 0 450 A-Prosport ROCKLIN CA Hus 1 1 1 25 THOMAS DREW 917 450 A-Prosport IONE CA Yam 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEXTON JACOB 741 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 RAMLOW TYSON 4 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 2 2 2 22 JONES KEVIN 391 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 5 3 3 20 MCCOSKER ERIC 5 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 4 4 4 18 WIBBERLEY TYLER 336j 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Oth 3 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THOMAS DREW 917 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) IONE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Yam 2 2 2 22 CROUSE BRAD 623 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAC Yam 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 JONES KEVIN 391 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 SALAZAR LEO 333 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 3 3 3 20 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Hon 4 4 4 18 HUNT MATTHEW 10 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 5 5 5 16 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROUSE BRAD 623 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAC Yam 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'CONNOR KEVIN 9 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) S LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 SALAZAR LEO 333 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 2 2 2 22 EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 3 3 3 20 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 5 4 4 18 NEELEY JASON 14 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 4 5 5 16 HUNT MATTHEW 10 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 MINSTER WARREN 23 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Hon 2 2 2 22 PARK STEVE 102x 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: Women (14-up) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RIVARD LARA 67 Women (14-up) LIVERMORE Kaw 1 1 1 25 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 3 - 4/28/2018 Aryll MX Class: Women (13-down) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (13-down) LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False