Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 (4-6) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS KALVIN 335 50 (4-6) Cob 3 2 2 22 NUNEZ KALEB 218 50 (4-6) Cob 2 3 3 20 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 (4-6) ROSEVILLE CA Cob 4 4 4 18 HUNT ASHER 9 50 (4-6) Cob 5 5 5 16 FRITCH GUNNER 428 50 (4-6) Ktm 7 6 6 15 TUCKER BRAYDEN 102 50 (4-6) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 6 DNF 7 14 WENS DEEGAN 66 50 (4-6) Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 2 2 22 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 2 2 22 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 5 3 3 20 HUNT ASHER 9 50 Open Cob 4 5 4 18 ROBERTS KALVIN 335 50 Open Cob 3 6 5 16 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 Open ROSEVILLE CA Cob 6 4 6 15 TUCKER BRAYDEN 102 50 Open SAN JOSE CA Ktm 7 DNF 7 14 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Beg Ktm 2 3 2 22 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Kaw 4 2 3 20 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65 Beg Ktm 6 5 5 16 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65 Beg Ktm 5 6 6 15 HERNANDEZ JADYN 18 65 Beg Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Nov ANTIOCH CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 ROBINSON FRANK 84 65 Int/Exp Kaw 2 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Open DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 ROBINSON FRANK 84 65 Open Kaw 3 3 3 20 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Open TRACY CA Kaw 5 5 5 16 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Open Ktm 6 6 6 15 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Open ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65 Open Ktm 8 8 8 13 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 85 Beg ELK GROVE CA Hus 1 1 1 25 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85 Beg LINCOLN CA Kaw 2 3 2 22 MILLER NOLAN 199 85 Beg GEYSERVILLE Suz 4 2 3 20 GRECO EZRA 399 85 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Kaw 3 4 4 18 LEANDRO ZAK 180 85 Beg Kaw 5 5 5 16 LAMONICA NICO 33r 85 Beg NAPA Hon 8 6 6 15 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 6 8 7 14 MARTINEZ MARSHALL 127x 85 Beg Ktm 9 7 8 13 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 7 9 9 12 CARLO LANCE 111 85 Beg Ktm 10 10 10 11 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm 3 1 2 22 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 2 3 3 20 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85 Nov RENO NV Ktm 4 4 4 18 FINCH JARET 220 85 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Int/Exp TRACY CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85 Open RENO NV Ktm 2 2 1 25 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 1 4 2 22 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 3 3 3 20 FINCH JARET 220 85 Open ANTIOCH CA Kaw 9 1 4 18 MILLER NOLAN 199 85 Open GEYSERVILLE Suz 5 5 5 16 MARTINEZ MARSHALL 127x 85 Open Ktm 6 6 6 15 LAMONICA NICO 33r 85 Open NAPA Hon 8 7 7 14 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Open TRACY CA Hus 4 DNF 8 13 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 7 DNF 9 12 MASKALY TREYTON 5 Supermini RENO NV Ktm 1 1 1 25 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 Schoolboy (12-16) PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FIELDS WYATT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) WINDSOR CA Yam 3 2 2 22 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 2 3 3 20 CHASSAING JOSH 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 PAVITT RHETT 260 Schoolboy (12-16) CALISTOGA CA Kaw 5 DNF 5 16 FERRARI JAMIE 144 Collegeboy (17-24) ROHNERT PARK CA Hon 1 1 1 25 PROPS KYLE 43 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge LINCOLN CA Yam 1 1 1 25 TELLEZ TREVER 20 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Hon 2 2 2 22 AFFONSO HUNTER 220 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge JACKSON Yam 4 3 3 20 SARMENT JESSE 691 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge CARMICHAEL CA Yam 3 4 4 18 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam 5 5 5 16 TAYLOR SONNY 90x FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Hon 6 6 6 15 BAUER TYLER 22 250 D-beg GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 DOMASHUK MAX 144 250 D-beg ANTELOPE Yam 2 3 2 22 CHASSAING JOSH 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 3 20 EARLS RANDY 100 250 D-beg Yam 3 5 4 18 DILIBERTO JOSHUA 16 250 D-beg SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 5 6 5 16 PAVITT RHETT 260 250 D-beg CALISTOGA CA Kaw 12 2 6 15 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 250 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 6 8 7 14 JONES AUSTIN 98 250 D-beg LOCKEFORD CA Hon 11 7 8 13 JOHNSON DANTE 13 250 D-beg Hon 9 9 9 12 WILLS CODY 511 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm 8 10 10 11 BROWN DANNIE 707 250 D-beg SUISUN CITY CA Yam 7 11 11 10 MARTINEZ RICK 232 250 D-beg Kaw 10 13 12 9 STOUFFER JORDAN 23 250 D-beg VACAVILLE CA Hon 13 12 13 8 BOWMAN MATHEW 223 250 D-beg Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 PROPS KYLE 43 250 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Yam 1 1 1 25 ANDREWS COBY 252 250 C-Nov Yam 2 2 2 22 FIELDS WYATT 24 250 C-Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 3 3 3 20 TELLEZ TREVER 20 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Hon 4 4 4 18 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 5 6 5 16 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 250 C-Nov SUSANVILLE CA Suz 6 7 6 15 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam DNF 5 7 14 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FERRARI JAMIE 144 250 B-Int ROHNERT PARK CA Hon 2 2 2 22 BARROS ANDREW 24 250 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 DOMASHUK MAX 144 450 D-beg ANTELOPE Yam 1 1 1 25 MCCOSKER ERIC 5 450 D-beg Ktm 2 2 2 22 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 527 450 D-beg Yam 3 3 3 20 SIEGMUND AUSTIN 909 450 D-beg Hon 4 4 4 18 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 450 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 5 5 5 16 ANDREWS COBY 252 450 C-Nov Yam 1 1 1 25 HILL DOMINIC 238 450 C-Nov Hon 2 2 2 22 SARMENT JESSE 691 450 C-Nov CARMICHAEL CA Yam 3 3 3 20 SMITH ALEX 108 450 C-Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 4 5 4 18 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 450 C-Nov Ktm 7 4 5 16 ROHDE CLAYTON 436 450 C-Nov Ktm 6 7 6 15 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520 450 C-Nov SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 8 8 7 14 NAVA ED 344 450 C-Nov CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 5 DNF 8 13 EVANS MATTHEW 102 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam DNF 6 9 12 HAMMOND BRYCE 553 450 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 AFFONSO HUNTER 220 450 B-Int JACKSON Yam 2 2 2 22 MULL PRESTON 0 450 A-Prosport ROCKLIN CA Hus 1 1 1 25 IOPPOLO GARRETT x 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Yam 2 2 2 22 BARROS ANDREW 24 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 4 3 3 20 TUCKER CLAYTON 17 450 A-Prosport Hon 3 4 4 18 SEXTON JACOB 741 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 HILL DOMINIC 238 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 3 2 2 22 MCCOSKER ERIC 5 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 2 DNF 3 20 IOPPOLO GARRETT x 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) LINCOLN CA Yam 2 1 1 25 JOYNER JUSTIN 808 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 1 2 2 22 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 DNF 3 20 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 1 1 1 25 SALAZAR LEO 333 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 3 2 2 22 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 5 3 3 20 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Hon 4 5 4 18 ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 2 7 5 16 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 6 4 6 15 HUNT MATTHEW 10 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 7 6 7 14 MEDINA PACHECO GABRIEL 15 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 8 8 8 13 O'CONNOR KEVIN 9 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) S LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 3 2 2 22 SALAZAR LEO 333 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 2 3 3 20 NEELEY JASON 14 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 4 4 4 18 HUNT MATTHEW 10 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 5 5 5 16 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 6 DNF 6 15 EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 2 1 1 25 MINSTER WARREN 23 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Hon 1 2 2 22 HUGHES JOHN 308 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 3 3 3 20 PARK STEVE 102x 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 RAMIREZ EMMET 19 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SUSANVILLE Kaw 1 1 1 25 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 ZWINGER ERIN 49b Women (14-up) Hon 2 2 2 22 BUSCH CASSIDY 8 Women (14-up) Kaw 3 3 3 20 BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (13-down) LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 50 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 (4-6) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS KALVIN 335 50 (4-6) Cob 3 2 2 22 NUNEZ KALEB 218 50 (4-6) Cob 2 3 3 20 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 (4-6) ROSEVILLE CA Cob 4 4 4 18 HUNT ASHER 9 50 (4-6) Cob 5 5 5 16 FRITCH GUNNER 428 50 (4-6) Ktm 7 6 6 15 TUCKER BRAYDEN 102 50 (4-6) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 6 DNF 7 14 WENS DEEGAN 66 50 (4-6) Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 50 (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 2 2 22 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 5 3 3 20 HUNT ASHER 9 50 Open Cob 4 5 4 18 ROBERTS KALVIN 335 50 Open Cob 3 6 5 16 FRANKE CALEN 121 50 Open ROSEVILLE CA Cob 6 4 6 15 TUCKER BRAYDEN 102 50 Open SAN JOSE CA Ktm 7 DNF 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 65 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Beg Ktm 2 3 2 22 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Kaw 4 2 3 20 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65 Beg Ktm 6 5 5 16 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65 Beg Ktm 5 6 6 15 HERNANDEZ JADYN 18 65 Beg Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Nov ANTIOCH CA Ktm 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 65 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBINSON FRANK 84 65 Int/Exp Kaw 2 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOLMAN KEVIN 391 65 Open DIXON CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 ROBINSON FRANK 84 65 Open Kaw 3 3 3 20 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Open TRACY CA Kaw 5 5 5 16 WRIGHT AIDEN 921 65 Open Ktm 6 6 6 15 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Open ORANGEVALE CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 FRITCH CHANCE 418 65 Open Ktm 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARLINI DEEGAN 12 85 Beg ELK GROVE CA Hus 1 1 1 25 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85 Beg LINCOLN CA Kaw 2 3 2 22 MILLER NOLAN 199 85 Beg GEYSERVILLE Suz 4 2 3 20 GRECO EZRA 399 85 Beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Kaw 3 4 4 18 LEANDRO ZAK 180 85 Beg Kaw 5 5 5 16 LAMONICA NICO 33r 85 Beg NAPA Hon 8 6 6 15 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 6 8 7 14 MARTINEZ MARSHALL 127x 85 Beg Ktm 9 7 8 13 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 7 9 9 12 CARLO LANCE 111 85 Beg Ktm 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Nov DIXON CA Ktm 3 1 2 22 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 2 3 3 20 MASKALY TREYTON 5 85 Nov RENO NV Ktm 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 85 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FINCH JARET 220 85 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Int/Exp TRACY CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MASKALY TREYTON 5 85 Open RENO NV Ktm 2 2 1 25 HAMILTON RJ 128 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 1 4 2 22 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 3 3 3 20 FINCH JARET 220 85 Open ANTIOCH CA Kaw 9 1 4 18 MILLER NOLAN 199 85 Open GEYSERVILLE Suz 5 5 5 16 MARTINEZ MARSHALL 127x 85 Open Ktm 6 6 6 15 LAMONICA NICO 33r 85 Open NAPA Hon 8 7 7 14 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Open TRACY CA Hus 4 DNF 8 13 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 7 DNF 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MASKALY TREYTON 5 Supermini RENO NV Ktm 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND BRYCE 553 Schoolboy (12-16) PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FIELDS WYATT 24 Schoolboy (12-16) WINDSOR CA Yam 3 2 2 22 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 2 3 3 20 CHASSAING JOSH 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 PAVITT RHETT 260 Schoolboy (12-16) CALISTOGA CA Kaw 5 DNF 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: Collegeboy (17-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FERRARI JAMIE 144 Collegeboy (17-24) ROHNERT PARK CA Hon 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PROPS KYLE 43 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge LINCOLN CA Yam 1 1 1 25 TELLEZ TREVER 20 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Hon 2 2 2 22 AFFONSO HUNTER 220 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge JACKSON Yam 4 3 3 20 SARMENT JESSE 691 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge CARMICHAEL CA Yam 3 4 4 18 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam 5 5 5 16 TAYLOR SONNY 90x FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Hon 6 6 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 250 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAUER TYLER 22 250 D-beg GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 DOMASHUK MAX 144 250 D-beg ANTELOPE Yam 2 3 2 22 CHASSAING JOSH 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 3 20 EARLS RANDY 100 250 D-beg Yam 3 5 4 18 DILIBERTO JOSHUA 16 250 D-beg SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 5 6 5 16 PAVITT RHETT 260 250 D-beg CALISTOGA CA Kaw 12 2 6 15 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 250 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 6 8 7 14 JONES AUSTIN 98 250 D-beg LOCKEFORD CA Hon 11 7 8 13 JOHNSON DANTE 13 250 D-beg Hon 9 9 9 12 WILLS CODY 511 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm 8 10 10 11 BROWN DANNIE 707 250 D-beg SUISUN CITY CA Yam 7 11 11 10 MARTINEZ RICK 232 250 D-beg Kaw 10 13 12 9 STOUFFER JORDAN 23 250 D-beg VACAVILLE CA Hon 13 12 13 8 BOWMAN MATHEW 223 250 D-beg Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 250 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PROPS KYLE 43 250 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Yam 1 1 1 25 ANDREWS COBY 252 250 C-Nov Yam 2 2 2 22 FIELDS WYATT 24 250 C-Nov WINDSOR CA Yam 3 3 3 20 TELLEZ TREVER 20 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Hon 4 4 4 18 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 5 6 5 16 RAMIREZ JUSTIN 119 250 C-Nov SUSANVILLE CA Suz 6 7 6 15 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam DNF 5 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 250 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND BRYCE 553 250 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FERRARI JAMIE 144 250 B-Int ROHNERT PARK CA Hon 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 250 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARROS ANDREW 24 250 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 450 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOMASHUK MAX 144 450 D-beg ANTELOPE Yam 1 1 1 25 MCCOSKER ERIC 5 450 D-beg Ktm 2 2 2 22 EVANS CHRISTOPHER 527 450 D-beg Yam 3 3 3 20 SIEGMUND AUSTIN 909 450 D-beg Hon 4 4 4 18 WOODARD EZEKIEL 133 450 D-beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 450 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDREWS COBY 252 450 C-Nov Yam 1 1 1 25 HILL DOMINIC 238 450 C-Nov Hon 2 2 2 22 SARMENT JESSE 691 450 C-Nov CARMICHAEL CA Yam 3 3 3 20 SMITH ALEX 108 450 C-Nov WOODLAND CA Hon 4 5 4 18 ROBINSON SCOTT 101 450 C-Nov Ktm 7 4 5 16 ROHDE CLAYTON 436 450 C-Nov Ktm 6 7 6 15 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520 450 C-Nov SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 8 8 7 14 NAVA ED 344 450 C-Nov CASTRO VALLEY CA Kaw 5 DNF 8 13 EVANS MATTHEW 102 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam DNF 6 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 450 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMMOND BRYCE 553 450 B-Int PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 AFFONSO HUNTER 220 450 B-Int JACKSON Yam 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 450 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MULL PRESTON 0 450 A-Prosport ROCKLIN CA Hus 1 1 1 25 IOPPOLO GARRETT x 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Yam 2 2 2 22 BARROS ANDREW 24 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 4 3 3 20 TUCKER CLAYTON 17 450 A-Prosport Hon 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEXTON JACOB 741 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 HILL DOMINIC 238 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 3 2 2 22 MCCOSKER ERIC 5 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 2 DNF 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts IOPPOLO GARRETT x 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) LINCOLN CA Yam 2 1 1 25 JOYNER JUSTIN 808 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Yam 1 2 2 22 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 DNF 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBINSON SCOTT 101 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 1 1 1 25 SALAZAR LEO 333 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 3 2 2 22 MCINTOSH DOLAN 520 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SANTA ROSA CA Kaw 5 3 3 20 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Hon 4 5 4 18 ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 2 7 5 16 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 6 4 6 15 HUNT MATTHEW 10 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 7 6 7 14 MEDINA PACHECO GABRIEL 15 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'CONNOR KEVIN 9 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) S LAKE TAHOE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 3 2 2 22 SALAZAR LEO 333 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Hus 2 3 3 20 NEELEY JASON 14 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 4 4 4 18 HUNT MATTHEW 10 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Yam 5 5 5 16 VANDEWALKER BRIAN 773 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hon 6 DNF 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 2 1 1 25 MINSTER WARREN 23 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Hon 1 2 2 22 HUGHES JOHN 308 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Ktm 3 3 3 20 PARK STEVE 102x 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAMIREZ EMMET 19 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SUSANVILLE Kaw 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: Women (14-up) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 ZWINGER ERIN 49b Women (14-up) Hon 2 2 2 22 BUSCH CASSIDY 8 Women (14-up) Kaw 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Am Shootout round 4 - 4/29/2018 Argyll MX Class: Women (13-down) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (13-down) LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False