Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STATEN REX 24 Cz Des Nation Team Race MURRIETA CA Oth 1   - MARSHALL GEORGE 11m Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race SANTA ROSA CA Mai 1   - DAVIS MICAH 118 Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 2   - LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race MURRIETA CA Oth 3   - WAGNER NATHAN 9x Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race Oth 4   - WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race TRACY CA Hon 5   - STATEN REX 24 Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race MURRIETA CA Oth 6   - BUNTON SAM 21a Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race SACRAMENTO CA Hon DNF   - DAVIS MICAH 118 Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 1   - WRIGHT JIMMY x54 Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout TRACY CA Oth 2   - BLANCHARD RALPH 197 Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout ANCHORAGE AK Oth 3   - SNYDER JEFF 21 Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout WOODLAND HILLS CA Oth 4   - MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout SACRAMENTO CA Oth 5   - DESOTO JOHN 4 Legends Non-CZ Oth 1   1 BIERMAN MIKE 58x Legends Non-CZ Hon 2   2 PAYNE LORI 58 Legends Non-CZ Oth 3   3 HIERS WINTHROPE 186 Legends Non-CZ Oth 4   4 STEIN JIM 8 Legends Non-CZ CALIMESA CA Oth DNF   5 SYKES KEN 17 Non-Cz Pre 70 +350cc Nov/Int/E EL DORADO HILLS CA Oth DNS DNS DNS MARSHALL JON 30 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker LEBEC CA Hon 1 1 1 WILSON DONNIE 8 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Hon 1 1 1 JOHNSON DARRELL 22 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 VACAVILLE CA Yam 3 2 2 HIERS WINTHROPE 186 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Oth 2 3 3 DAVID BOB 58d Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Oth 5 4 4 AGAPION PHILLIP 68 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Hon 4 5 5 TOCCO BOBBY 47 Adult Mini Outlaw Hon 1 1 1 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Adult Mini Outlaw COTATI CA Hon 3 2 2 BIERMAN MIKE 58x Adult Mini Outlaw Hon 2 3 3 PAYNE LORI 58 Adult Mini Outlaw Oth 4 4 4 MUSICH JIM 28q Cz Twinport Int BEN LOMOND CA Oth 1 1 1 BROWN DOUG d-14 Cz Twinport Int DUBLIN CA Oth DNF DNF DNF SIMS ED 197 Cz Twinport Exp SACRAMENTO CA Oth 1 1 1 WENZEL ALLEN 28x Cz Twinport Exp SAN RAMON CA Oth 2 2 2 RAVERTY WESLEY 55 Class 74 250cc Nov GALT CA Suz DNS DNS DNS LEIPER GAVIN 711 Class 74 250cc Int CHICO CA Yam 1 2 1 ROOK LEE 20 Class 74 250cc Int BELFAST NA Oth 3 1 2 WOOLSEY JOHN 74 w Class 74 250cc Int YUCAIPA CA Yam 2 3 3 NEUBAUER ROD 43 Class 74 250cc Int Suz 5 4 4 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 Class 74 250cc Int SPRING VALLEY CA Mai 4 5 5 YENAWINE DANA z75 Class 74 250cc Int JAMUL CA Oth DNF 6 6 LESOURD KEHL 024 Class 74 250cc Int RENO NV Hon 6 DNF 7 ORTIZ STEVE 99w Class 74 250cc Int REDWOOD CITY CA Oth DNF DNF DNF DAVIS MICAH 118 Class 74 250cc Exp CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 1 1 1 JORGENSEN AJ 85 Class 74 250cc Exp Hus 2 2 2 PAYNE LORI 58 Class 74 250cc Exp Oth 3 3 3 BLANCHARD RALPH 197 Cz Class 74 125cc Exp ANCHORAGE AK Oth 1 1 1 SNYDER JEFF 21 Cz Class 74 125cc Exp WOODLAND HILLS CA Oth 2 2 2 ANDERSEN RICHARD 37 Cz Class 74 500cc Nov AUBURN CA Oth 1 1 1 VASQUEZ TIMOTHY 78 Cz Class 74 500cc Nov NATIONAL CITY CA Oth 2 2 2 KORGAN MIKE 235 Cz Class 74 500cc Int REDONDO BEACH CA Oth 1 1 1 ROACH STEVE 57 Cz Class 74 500cc Int RIO RICO AZ Oth 2 2 2 OVELAND PHILLIP 170 Cz Class 74 500cc Exp KAMUELA HI Oth 1 1 1 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Cz Class 74 500cc Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Oth 2 2 2 MCMASTER RYAN 303 Cz Class 74 500cc Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 3 3 3 HOUSE DAVID 91 Cz class 74 +50 Nov SAN JOSE CA Oth 1 1 1 BARNES BOB 332 Cz class 74 +50 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Oth 2 2 2 FRANKLIN ANDREW 999 Cz class 74 +50 Nov Oth 4 3 3 DAVID BOB 58d Cz class 74 +50 Nov Oth 6 4 4 VASQUEZ TIMOTHY 78 Cz class 74 +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA Oth 5 5 5 ZBORALSKE JACK 18 Cz class 74 +50 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Oth 3 DNF 6 ZELLNER PETE 421 Class 76 125cc Int Hon 1 1 1 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Class 76 125cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 3 2 2 KEIL DAVE 77 Class 76 125cc Int RENO NV Hon 2 DNF 3 DAVIDSON SHAWN 511 Cz class 74 +50 Int CHICO CA Oth 1 1 1 JOHNSON MARTY j33 Cz class 74 +50 Int WOODLAND CA Oth 2 2 2 RIPPA FRANCO 177 Cz class 74 +50 Int SANTHIĄ NA Oth 3 4 3 WILSON DONNIE 10u Cz class 74 +50 Int Oth 5 3 4 GUILMETTE RICK 35r Cz class 74 +50 Int Oth 4 5 5 KORGAN MIKE 235 Cz class 74 +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA Oth 6 6 6 SECOR MICHAEL 171 Cz class 74 +50 Int CONIFER CO Oth 8 7 7 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 Cz class 74 +50 Int HENDERSON NV Oth 7 DNF 8 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x Cz class 74 +50 Int NEWCASTLE CA Oth 9 DNF 9 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Class 76 125cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1 HICKS BOB 96b Cz class 74 +50 Exp AUBURN CA Oth 1 2 1 WILSON BRAD 280 Cz class 74 +50 Exp WOODLAND CA Oth 4 1 2 OVELAND PHILLIP 170 Cz class 74 +50 Exp KAMUELA HI Oth 2 3 3 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Cz class 74 +50 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Oth 3 5 4 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 Cz class 74 +50 Exp BALLYMENA NA Oth 6 4 5 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 Cz class 74 +50 Exp BELFAST NA Oth 5 6 6 PAYNE LORI 58 Cz class 74 +50 Exp Oth 7 7 7 FIELD RICK 26t Class 76 500 cc Nov DENVER CO Hus 1 1 1 BUNGAY MARK 29y Class 76 500 cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Hon 1 1 1 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Class 76 500cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1 DESOTO JOHN 4 Cz Class 74 +70 Exp Oth 1 1 1 MACHADO STEVE 8w Cz Class 74 +70 Exp DUBLIN CA Oth 2 2 2 HOPPE JEFF 39y Cz Spirit 76 250cc Nov VIRGINIA CITY NV Oth 1 1 1 EISEN MARTY 232 Cz Spirit 76 250cc Nov Oth 2 2 2 PARK STEVE 102x Minus 10 125cc Nov FORESTHILL CA Yam 1 1 1 YENAWINE DANA z75 Cz Spirit 76 250cc Int JAMUL CA Oth 1 1 1 FAUSSETT ROBERT 24 Minus 10 250cc Nov LANCASTER CA Suz 1 1 1 HICKS BOB 96b Minus 10 250cc Exp AUBURN CA Oth 1 1 1 MCMASTER JAMIE 199 Minus 10 250cc Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 2 2 2 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 Minus 10 250cc Exp BELFAST NA Oth 3 3 3 HALL PHILLIP 45 Cz PLT 250cc Exp CHULA VISTA CA Oth 1 1 1 ROSADA STEVEN 6 Plus 10 250cc Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 1 1 1 ROSADA RYCHARD 117 Plus 10 250cc Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 2 2 2 CLEMENT ROGER 21 Plus 10 250cc Nov Hon 3 3 3 JORDAN ROBERT 81u Plus 10 250cc Int Suz 1 1 1 JONES PARKER 181 Plus 10 250cc Exp Mai 1 1 1 HARVEY BRAD 61 Plus 10 250cc Exp PLUMAS LAKE CA Yam 2 2 2 RIPPA FRANCO 177 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 SANTHIĄ NA Oth 1 1 1 JENKINS JIMMY 410 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 MODESTO CA Oth 2 2 2 RIPPER MIKE 27 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 PORTSMOUTH NA Oth 3 DNF 3 DAVIDSON SHAWN 511 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 CHICO CA Oth DNF DNF DNF NICHOLL ANDREW 116 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Exp +50 BELFAST NA Oth 1 1 1 MATTHEWS ERIC 54v Cz Sidepiper Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 1 1 1 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 BALLYMENA NA Oth 3 1 1 WILSON BRAD 280 Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 WOODLAND CA Oth 2 2 2 TURNER DANNY 84e Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 SACRAMENTO CA Oth 1 3 3 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 MURRIETA CA Oth 4 4 4 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Oth 5 5 5 STATEN REX 24 Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 MURRIETA CA Oth DNF DNF DNF ROOK LEE 20 Cz Sidepiper Int BELFAST NA Oth 1 1 1 CHAFFEE PAUL 26 Cz Sidepiper Int SANTA ROSA VALLEY CA Oth 2 2 2 BROWN DOUG d-14 Cz Sidepiper Int DUBLIN CA Oth 3 DNF 3 ERRINGTON STEPHEN 957 Hodaka 125cc Nov ELK GROVE CA Oth 1 1 1 MCGILL JON 4y Hodaka 125cc Nov EXETER CA Oth DNF DNF DNF MCKEIRNAN KELLY 300 Hodaka 125cc Int SAN DIEGO CA Oth 1 1 1 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Hodaka 125cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 2 2 2 STEIN JIM 8 Hodaka 125cc Exp CALIMESA CA Oth 1 1 1 ZIEMER JR RICK 50n Cz Class 74 250cc Nov MINDEN NV Oth 1 1 1 TERHAAR MARK 213 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov SANTEE CA Oth 2 3 2 EISEN BEN 74 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov Hon 5 2 3 RUHM MARK v15 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov ESCONDIDO CA Baj 3 4 4 TERHAAR RONALD 216 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov LONG PRAIRIE MN Oth 4 5 5 LIVINGSTON MARK 333 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov Oth DNF DNF DNF JOHNSON MARTY j33 Cz Class 74 250cc Int WOODLAND CA Oth 1 1 1 RIPPA FRANCO 177 Cz Class 74 250cc Int SANTHIĄ NA Oth 3 2 2 JENKINS JIMMY 410 Cz Class 74 250cc Int MODESTO CA Oth 2 3 3 YENAWINE DANA z75 Cz Class 74 250cc Int JAMUL CA Oth 4 4 4 WALKER CRAIG 295 Cz Class 74 250cc Int SANTEE CA Oth 5 5 5 DAVIS MICAH 118 Cz Class 74 250cc Exp CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 1 1 1 MCMASTER JAMIE 199 Cz Class 74 250cc Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 2 2 2 WAGNER NATHAN 9x Cz Class 74 250cc Exp Oth 3 3 3 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 Cz Class 74 250cc Exp BELFAST NA Oth 4 4 4 RILEY BRIAN 39s Non-Cz Pre 70+350cc Int SAN JOSE CA Oth 1 1 1 PAYNE DORENE 7x Cz Class 74 Women Exp NEWARK CA Oth 1 1 1 PAYNE LORI 58 Cz Class 74 Women Exp Oth 2 2 2 MULLINS JEFF 4x Non-Cz Pre 70+350cc Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 1 1 1 PALMER PHILIP 78 Class 74 100cc Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth DNS 1 1 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov HENDERSON NV Oth 1 2 1 BALDWIN ROBERT 58 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov SHOW LOW AZ Oth 4 1 2 ANSELMO ROBERT a88 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA Oth 3 4 3 RUHM MARK v15 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov ESCONDIDO CA Baj 5 5 4 SMITH JEFF 35c Cz Class 74 +60 Nov VISALIA CA Oth 2 8 5 MATTHEWS ERIC 54v Cz Class 74 +60 Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 7 6 6 LANDRETH GORDON 73 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov Oth 6 7 7 ANTON DAVE 54x Cz Class 74 +60 Nov Oth DNF 3 8 LIVINGSTON MARK 333 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov Oth DNF DNF DNF JENKINS JIMMY 410 Cz Class 74 +60 Int MODESTO CA Oth 1 1 1 ROACH STEVE 57 Cz Class 74 +60 Int RIO RICO AZ Oth 3 2 2 VANDERHOOF KEN 7x Cz Class 74 +60 Int GREENVILLE CA Oth 2 3 3 HAAG RICKERT 48r Cz Class 74 +60 Int LEMON GROVE CA Oth 4 4 4 CHEEVER ALAN 463 Cz Class 74 +60 Int PARKER AZ Oth 6 5 5 YENAWINE DANA z75 Cz Class 74 +60 Int JAMUL CA Oth 8 6 6 LORENZEN JOE 56 Cz Class 74 +60 Int TEHACHAPI CA Oth 9 7 7 BARNDEN KEITH 63 Cz Class 74 +60 Int BAKERSFIELD CA Oth 7 9 8 KNORR CHRIS 5k Cz Class 74 +60 Int COLORADO SPRINGS CO Oth 10 8 9 WALKER CRAIG 295 Cz Class 74 +60 Int SANTEE CA Oth 11 10 10 RIPPER MIKE 27 Cz Class 74 +60 Int PORTSMOUTH NA Oth 5 DNF 11 SMITH RICK 938 Cz Class 74 +60 Int Oth DNF DNF DNF TURNER DANNY 84e Cz Class 74 +60 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Oth 1 1 1 TOCCO BOBBY 47 Cz Class 74 +60 Exp Hon 2 2 2 BERGQUIST BRAD 83p Cz Class 74 +60 Exp BENICIA CA Oth 4 3 3 HALL PHILLIP 45 Cz Class 74 +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA Oth 5 4 4 STATEN REX 24 Cz Class 74 +60 Exp MURRIETA CA Oth 3 DNF 5 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 Cz Spirit 76 500 Nov HENDERSON NV Oth 1 1 1 ANSELMO ROBERT a88 Cz Spirit 76 500 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA Oth 2 2 2 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 Cz Spirit 76 500 Int HENDERSON NV Oth 1 2 1 ROACH STEVE 57 Cz Spirit 76 500 Int RIO RICO AZ Oth 4 1 2 HAAG RICKERT 48r Cz Spirit 76 500 Int LEMON GROVE CA Oth 2 3 3 MLAKAR MARTY 76 Cz Spirit 76 500 Int MORENO VALLEY CA Oth 3 4 4 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 Cz Spirit 76 500 Exp MURRIETA CA Oth 1 1 1 DAVIS MICAH 118 Cz Trans-Am 250ccExp -50 CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 1 1 1 MCMASTER JAMIE 199 Cz Trans-Am 250ccExp -50 NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 2 2 2 ROOK LEE 20 Cz Trans-Am 500cc Int -50 BELFAST NA Oth 1 1 1 SECOR MICHAEL 171 Cz Trans-Am 500cc Int -50 CONIFER CO Oth 2 2 2 WAGNER NATHAN 9x Cz Trans-Am 500cc Exp -50 Oth 1 1 1 MCMASTER RYAN 303 Cz Trans-Am 500cc Exp -50 NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 2 2 2 PALMER PHILIP 78 Hodaka 100cc Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 1 1 1 PLAYER JANETTE 960 Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Nov SAN RAMON CA Oth DNS DNS DNS SUTTON HOWARD 38n Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Int MANTECA CA Mai 1 1 1 MULLINS JEFF 4x Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 1 1 1 BURKS MARTY 638 Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Tri 2 2 2 WENZEL ALLEN 28x TWINS Exp SAN RAMON CA Oth 1 1 1 BURKS MARTY 638 TWINS Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Tri 2 2 2 MADDOX LANCE 127x Class 74 125cc Nov Oth 1 2 1 LIVINGSTON RIGEL 61 Class 74 125cc Nov Oth 3 1 2 ERRINGTON STEPHEN 957 Class 74 125cc Nov ELK GROVE CA Oth 2 3 3 ROOK LEE 20 Class 74 125cc Int BELFAST NA Oth 1 1 1 FETZER PATRICK x Class 74 125cc Int Suz 4 2 2 GONZALEZ DANNY 171 Class 74 125cc Int Yam 3 3 3 ANDERSON GENE 90n Class 74 125cc Int RIO LINDA CA Suz 2 4 4 WOODRUFF CLIFF 16w Class 74 125cc Int Suz 5 5 5 WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Class 74 125cc Exp TRACY CA Hon 1 1 1 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Class 74 125cc Exp LOS GATOS CA Mai 2 2 2 JONES BRAD 24v Class 74 125cc Exp NOVATO CA Oth 3 3 3 ZIEMER JR RICK 50n Class 74 500 cc Nov MINDEN NV Oth 1 1 1 ZIEMER RICK 43f Class 74 500 cc Nov MINDEN NV Hon 2 2 2 WHEELER RODNEY 63s Class 74 500 cc Nov ORANGEVALE CA Hus 3 3 3 HARRIS HAROLD 3 Class 74 500cc Int Hus 1 1 1 WOOLSEY BEN 78w Class 74 500cc Int Yam 4 2 2 HARRIS AARON a7 Class 74 500cc Int CHICO CA Hus 3 4 3 ANDERSON GENE 90n Class 74 500cc Int RIO LINDA CA Suz 2 6 4 BUNGAY MARK 29y Class 74 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Hon 6 3 5 MATZINGER STEVE s3 Class 74 500cc Int BUTTE VALLEY CA Mai 5 5 6 DEMARTILE DARE 207 Class 74 500cc Exp Hus 1 1 1 JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Class 74 500cc Exp Hus 2 2 2 MENDES JEFF 105r Class 74 500cc Exp Mai 3 3 3 ALLEN RUSS 197r Class 74 500cc Exp Mai 5 4 4 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Class 74 500cc Exp COTATI CA Hon 4 5 5 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Class 74 500cc Exp LOS GATOS CA Mai 6 6 6 KEIL DAVE 77 Class 76 100cc Int RENO NV Hon 1 1 1 FAUSSETT ROBERT 24 Class 76 250cc Nov LANCASTER CA Suz 1 2 1 FIELD RICK 26t Class 76 250cc Nov DENVER CO Hus 2 3 2 RAVERTY WESLEY 55 Class 76 250cc Nov GALT CA Suz DNF 1 3 COMBS LENNY x Class 76 250cc Nov Hus 3 DNF 4 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Class 76 250cc Int Oth 1 1 1 KENDRICK GREGORY 15 Minus 10 500cc Nov Hus 1 1 1 HOLLAND RICHARD 31 Minus 10 500cc Int Yam 1 1 1 MCMASTER RYAN 303 Minus 10 500cc Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 1 DNS 1 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 Minus 10 500cc Exp BALLYMENA NA Oth DNF DNS DNF ZIEMER RICK 43f Plus 10 125cc Nov MINDEN NV Hon 1 1 1 LANCE LAMATTINA KALEY 79t Plus 10 125cc Nov Suz 2 2 2 FRANCIS DAREL 14 Plus 10 125cc Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 BLENIO BOBBY 22d Plus 10 125cc Int MILL VALLEY Yam 2 2 2 LIGGINS NICHOLAS x Plus 10 500cc Nov RICHMOND Suz 1 1 1 SAUGAR PAT 35 Plus 10 500cc Nov SAN JOSE CA Hus 2 3 2 MEDFORD RICK 42r Plus 10 500cc Nov Mai 4 2 3 LAMATTINA JEFF 13x Plus 10 500cc Nov Suz 3 4 4 AUSTIN ROBERT 375 Plus 10 500cc Int RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hon 1 1 1 BRIDGE COREY 102 Plus 10 500cc Int Mai 2 2 2 ESSARY BRIAN 153 Plus 10 500cc Int RIO OSO CA Mai 3 3 3 JORDAN ROBERT 95 Plus 10 500cc Int Suz 4 4 4 BEESE STEVE 10k Plus 10 500cc Int Mai 5 5 5 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Plus 10 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 7 6 6 DOMBO STEVE 10 Plus 10 500cc Int SUTTER CA Mai 6 DNF 7 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Plus 10 500cc Int Oth 8 DNF 8 YANNICK CROCQ 71 Plus 10 500cc Exp Mai 1 1 1 GARNER DON 17 Plus 10 500cc Exp MEDFORD OR Mai 2 2 2 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Plus 10 500cc Exp COTATI CA Hon 3 3 3 JONES PARKER 181 Plus 10 500cc Exp Mai DNF DNF DNF BUNTON SAM 21a Plus 10 500cc Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF SCHMIERER ANDREW 587 Pre 94 outlaw mod Nov LODI CA Suz 1 1 1 FRANCIS DAREL 14 Pre 94 outlaw mod Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 MARSHALL GEORGE 11m Pre 94 outlaw mod Exp SANTA ROSA CA Mai 1 1 1 CHEEVER ALAN 463 1Cz Tans-Am 500cc Int +50 PARKER AZ Oth 1 1 1 PAINTENDRE PATRICK 2 1Cz Tans-Am 500cc Int +50 Oth 2 DNF 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Des Nation Team Race Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STATEN REX 24 Cz Des Nation Team Race MURRIETA CA Oth 1   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARSHALL GEORGE 11m Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race SANTA ROSA CA Mai 1   - DAVIS MICAH 118 Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 2   - LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race MURRIETA CA Oth 3   - WAGNER NATHAN 9x Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race Oth 4   - WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race TRACY CA Hon 5   - STATEN REX 24 Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race MURRIETA CA Oth 6   - BUNTON SAM 21a Cz Nor VS Soc Team Race SACRAMENTO CA Hon DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVIS MICAH 118 Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 1   - WRIGHT JIMMY x54 Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout TRACY CA Oth 2   - BLANCHARD RALPH 197 Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout ANCHORAGE AK Oth 3   - SNYDER JEFF 21 Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout WOODLAND HILLS CA Oth 4   - MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Cz/Hodaka 125cc Shootout SACRAMENTO CA Oth 5   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Legends Non-CZ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DESOTO JOHN 4 Legends Non-CZ Oth 1   1 BIERMAN MIKE 58x Legends Non-CZ Hon 2   2 PAYNE LORI 58 Legends Non-CZ Oth 3   3 HIERS WINTHROPE 186 Legends Non-CZ Oth 4   4 STEIN JIM 8 Legends Non-CZ CALIMESA CA Oth DNF   5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Non-Cz Pre 70 +350cc Nov/Int/E Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SYKES KEN 17 Non-Cz Pre 70 +350cc Nov/Int/E EL DORADO HILLS CA Oth DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARSHALL JON 30 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker LEBEC CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILSON DONNIE 8 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Hon 1 1 1 JOHNSON DARRELL 22 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 VACAVILLE CA Yam 3 2 2 HIERS WINTHROPE 186 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Oth 2 3 3 DAVID BOB 58d Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Oth 5 4 4 AGAPION PHILLIP 68 Adult Mini 4 Stroke Stocker 2 Hon 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Adult Mini Outlaw Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOCCO BOBBY 47 Adult Mini Outlaw Hon 1 1 1 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Adult Mini Outlaw COTATI CA Hon 3 2 2 BIERMAN MIKE 58x Adult Mini Outlaw Hon 2 3 3 PAYNE LORI 58 Adult Mini Outlaw Oth 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Twinport Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MUSICH JIM 28q Cz Twinport Int BEN LOMOND CA Oth 1 1 1 BROWN DOUG d-14 Cz Twinport Int DUBLIN CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Twinport Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIMS ED 197 Cz Twinport Exp SACRAMENTO CA Oth 1 1 1 WENZEL ALLEN 28x Cz Twinport Exp SAN RAMON CA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RAVERTY WESLEY 55 Class 74 250cc Nov GALT CA Suz DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 250cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LEIPER GAVIN 711 Class 74 250cc Int CHICO CA Yam 1 2 1 ROOK LEE 20 Class 74 250cc Int BELFAST NA Oth 3 1 2 WOOLSEY JOHN 74 w Class 74 250cc Int YUCAIPA CA Yam 2 3 3 NEUBAUER ROD 43 Class 74 250cc Int Suz 5 4 4 HIMAKA NORMAN 311 Class 74 250cc Int SPRING VALLEY CA Mai 4 5 5 YENAWINE DANA z75 Class 74 250cc Int JAMUL CA Oth DNF 6 6 LESOURD KEHL 024 Class 74 250cc Int RENO NV Hon 6 DNF 7 ORTIZ STEVE 99w Class 74 250cc Int REDWOOD CITY CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVIS MICAH 118 Class 74 250cc Exp CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 1 1 1 JORGENSEN AJ 85 Class 74 250cc Exp Hus 2 2 2 PAYNE LORI 58 Class 74 250cc Exp Oth 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 125cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BLANCHARD RALPH 197 Cz Class 74 125cc Exp ANCHORAGE AK Oth 1 1 1 SNYDER JEFF 21 Cz Class 74 125cc Exp WOODLAND HILLS CA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 500cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSEN RICHARD 37 Cz Class 74 500cc Nov AUBURN CA Oth 1 1 1 VASQUEZ TIMOTHY 78 Cz Class 74 500cc Nov NATIONAL CITY CA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 500cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KORGAN MIKE 235 Cz Class 74 500cc Int REDONDO BEACH CA Oth 1 1 1 ROACH STEVE 57 Cz Class 74 500cc Int RIO RICO AZ Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OVELAND PHILLIP 170 Cz Class 74 500cc Exp KAMUELA HI Oth 1 1 1 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Cz Class 74 500cc Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Oth 2 2 2 MCMASTER RYAN 303 Cz Class 74 500cc Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz class 74 +50 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOUSE DAVID 91 Cz class 74 +50 Nov SAN JOSE CA Oth 1 1 1 BARNES BOB 332 Cz class 74 +50 Nov PLACERVILLE CA Oth 2 2 2 FRANKLIN ANDREW 999 Cz class 74 +50 Nov Oth 4 3 3 DAVID BOB 58d Cz class 74 +50 Nov Oth 6 4 4 VASQUEZ TIMOTHY 78 Cz class 74 +50 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA Oth 5 5 5 ZBORALSKE JACK 18 Cz class 74 +50 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Oth 3 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 76 125cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZELLNER PETE 421 Class 76 125cc Int Hon 1 1 1 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Class 76 125cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 3 2 2 KEIL DAVE 77 Class 76 125cc Int RENO NV Hon 2 DNF 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz class 74 +50 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVIDSON SHAWN 511 Cz class 74 +50 Int CHICO CA Oth 1 1 1 JOHNSON MARTY j33 Cz class 74 +50 Int WOODLAND CA Oth 2 2 2 RIPPA FRANCO 177 Cz class 74 +50 Int SANTHIĄ NA Oth 3 4 3 WILSON DONNIE 10u Cz class 74 +50 Int Oth 5 3 4 GUILMETTE RICK 35r Cz class 74 +50 Int Oth 4 5 5 KORGAN MIKE 235 Cz class 74 +50 Int REDONDO BEACH CA Oth 6 6 6 SECOR MICHAEL 171 Cz class 74 +50 Int CONIFER CO Oth 8 7 7 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 Cz class 74 +50 Int HENDERSON NV Oth 7 DNF 8 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x Cz class 74 +50 Int NEWCASTLE CA Oth 9 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 76 125cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Class 76 125cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz class 74 +50 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HICKS BOB 96b Cz class 74 +50 Exp AUBURN CA Oth 1 2 1 WILSON BRAD 280 Cz class 74 +50 Exp WOODLAND CA Oth 4 1 2 OVELAND PHILLIP 170 Cz class 74 +50 Exp KAMUELA HI Oth 2 3 3 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Cz class 74 +50 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Oth 3 5 4 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 Cz class 74 +50 Exp BALLYMENA NA Oth 6 4 5 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 Cz class 74 +50 Exp BELFAST NA Oth 5 6 6 PAYNE LORI 58 Cz class 74 +50 Exp Oth 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 76 500 cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FIELD RICK 26t Class 76 500 cc Nov DENVER CO Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 76 500 cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BUNGAY MARK 29y Class 76 500 cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 76 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Class 76 500cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 +70 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DESOTO JOHN 4 Cz Class 74 +70 Exp Oth 1 1 1 MACHADO STEVE 8w Cz Class 74 +70 Exp DUBLIN CA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Spirit 76 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOPPE JEFF 39y Cz Spirit 76 250cc Nov VIRGINIA CITY NV Oth 1 1 1 EISEN MARTY 232 Cz Spirit 76 250cc Nov Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Minus 10 125cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARK STEVE 102x Minus 10 125cc Nov FORESTHILL CA Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Spirit 76 250cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YENAWINE DANA z75 Cz Spirit 76 250cc Int JAMUL CA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Minus 10 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FAUSSETT ROBERT 24 Minus 10 250cc Nov LANCASTER CA Suz 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Minus 10 250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HICKS BOB 96b Minus 10 250cc Exp AUBURN CA Oth 1 1 1 MCMASTER JAMIE 199 Minus 10 250cc Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 2 2 2 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 Minus 10 250cc Exp BELFAST NA Oth 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz PLT 250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALL PHILLIP 45 Cz PLT 250cc Exp CHULA VISTA CA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Plus 10 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROSADA STEVEN 6 Plus 10 250cc Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 1 1 1 ROSADA RYCHARD 117 Plus 10 250cc Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 2 2 2 CLEMENT ROGER 21 Plus 10 250cc Nov Hon 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Plus 10 250cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JORDAN ROBERT 81u Plus 10 250cc Int Suz 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Plus 10 250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES PARKER 181 Plus 10 250cc Exp Mai 1 1 1 HARVEY BRAD 61 Plus 10 250cc Exp PLUMAS LAKE CA Yam 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RIPPA FRANCO 177 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 SANTHIĄ NA Oth 1 1 1 JENKINS JIMMY 410 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 MODESTO CA Oth 2 2 2 RIPPER MIKE 27 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 PORTSMOUTH NA Oth 3 DNF 3 DAVIDSON SHAWN 511 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Int +50 CHICO CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Trans-Am 250cc Exp +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NICHOLL ANDREW 116 Cz Trans-Am 250cc Exp +50 BELFAST NA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Sidepiper Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MATTHEWS ERIC 54v Cz Sidepiper Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 BALLYMENA NA Oth 3 1 1 WILSON BRAD 280 Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 WOODLAND CA Oth 2 2 2 TURNER DANNY 84e Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 SACRAMENTO CA Oth 1 3 3 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 MURRIETA CA Oth 4 4 4 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Oth 5 5 5 STATEN REX 24 Cz Trans-am 500cc Exp +50 MURRIETA CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Sidepiper Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROOK LEE 20 Cz Sidepiper Int BELFAST NA Oth 1 1 1 CHAFFEE PAUL 26 Cz Sidepiper Int SANTA ROSA VALLEY CA Oth 2 2 2 BROWN DOUG d-14 Cz Sidepiper Int DUBLIN CA Oth 3 DNF 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Hodaka 125cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ERRINGTON STEPHEN 957 Hodaka 125cc Nov ELK GROVE CA Oth 1 1 1 MCGILL JON 4y Hodaka 125cc Nov EXETER CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Hodaka 125cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCKEIRNAN KELLY 300 Hodaka 125cc Int SAN DIEGO CA Oth 1 1 1 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Hodaka 125cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Hodaka 125cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STEIN JIM 8 Hodaka 125cc Exp CALIMESA CA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZIEMER JR RICK 50n Cz Class 74 250cc Nov MINDEN NV Oth 1 1 1 TERHAAR MARK 213 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov SANTEE CA Oth 2 3 2 EISEN BEN 74 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov Hon 5 2 3 RUHM MARK v15 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov ESCONDIDO CA Baj 3 4 4 TERHAAR RONALD 216 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov LONG PRAIRIE MN Oth 4 5 5 LIVINGSTON MARK 333 Cz Class 74 250cc Nov Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 250cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JOHNSON MARTY j33 Cz Class 74 250cc Int WOODLAND CA Oth 1 1 1 RIPPA FRANCO 177 Cz Class 74 250cc Int SANTHIĄ NA Oth 3 2 2 JENKINS JIMMY 410 Cz Class 74 250cc Int MODESTO CA Oth 2 3 3 YENAWINE DANA z75 Cz Class 74 250cc Int JAMUL CA Oth 4 4 4 WALKER CRAIG 295 Cz Class 74 250cc Int SANTEE CA Oth 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVIS MICAH 118 Cz Class 74 250cc Exp CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 1 1 1 MCMASTER JAMIE 199 Cz Class 74 250cc Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 2 2 2 WAGNER NATHAN 9x Cz Class 74 250cc Exp Oth 3 3 3 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 Cz Class 74 250cc Exp BELFAST NA Oth 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Non-Cz Pre 70+350cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RILEY BRIAN 39s Non-Cz Pre 70+350cc Int SAN JOSE CA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 Women Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PAYNE DORENE 7x Cz Class 74 Women Exp NEWARK CA Oth 1 1 1 PAYNE LORI 58 Cz Class 74 Women Exp Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Non-Cz Pre 70+350cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MULLINS JEFF 4x Non-Cz Pre 70+350cc Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 100cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PALMER PHILIP 78 Class 74 100cc Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth DNS 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 +60 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov HENDERSON NV Oth 1 2 1 BALDWIN ROBERT 58 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov SHOW LOW AZ Oth 4 1 2 ANSELMO ROBERT a88 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA Oth 3 4 3 RUHM MARK v15 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov ESCONDIDO CA Baj 5 5 4 SMITH JEFF 35c Cz Class 74 +60 Nov VISALIA CA Oth 2 8 5 MATTHEWS ERIC 54v Cz Class 74 +60 Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 7 6 6 LANDRETH GORDON 73 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov Oth 6 7 7 ANTON DAVE 54x Cz Class 74 +60 Nov Oth DNF 3 8 LIVINGSTON MARK 333 Cz Class 74 +60 Nov Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 +60 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JENKINS JIMMY 410 Cz Class 74 +60 Int MODESTO CA Oth 1 1 1 ROACH STEVE 57 Cz Class 74 +60 Int RIO RICO AZ Oth 3 2 2 VANDERHOOF KEN 7x Cz Class 74 +60 Int GREENVILLE CA Oth 2 3 3 HAAG RICKERT 48r Cz Class 74 +60 Int LEMON GROVE CA Oth 4 4 4 CHEEVER ALAN 463 Cz Class 74 +60 Int PARKER AZ Oth 6 5 5 YENAWINE DANA z75 Cz Class 74 +60 Int JAMUL CA Oth 8 6 6 LORENZEN JOE 56 Cz Class 74 +60 Int TEHACHAPI CA Oth 9 7 7 BARNDEN KEITH 63 Cz Class 74 +60 Int BAKERSFIELD CA Oth 7 9 8 KNORR CHRIS 5k Cz Class 74 +60 Int COLORADO SPRINGS CO Oth 10 8 9 WALKER CRAIG 295 Cz Class 74 +60 Int SANTEE CA Oth 11 10 10 RIPPER MIKE 27 Cz Class 74 +60 Int PORTSMOUTH NA Oth 5 DNF 11 SMITH RICK 938 Cz Class 74 +60 Int Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Class 74 +60 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TURNER DANNY 84e Cz Class 74 +60 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Oth 1 1 1 TOCCO BOBBY 47 Cz Class 74 +60 Exp Hon 2 2 2 BERGQUIST BRAD 83p Cz Class 74 +60 Exp BENICIA CA Oth 4 3 3 HALL PHILLIP 45 Cz Class 74 +60 Exp CHULA VISTA CA Oth 5 4 4 STATEN REX 24 Cz Class 74 +60 Exp MURRIETA CA Oth 3 DNF 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Spirit 76 500 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 Cz Spirit 76 500 Nov HENDERSON NV Oth 1 1 1 ANSELMO ROBERT a88 Cz Spirit 76 500 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Spirit 76 500 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 Cz Spirit 76 500 Int HENDERSON NV Oth 1 2 1 ROACH STEVE 57 Cz Spirit 76 500 Int RIO RICO AZ Oth 4 1 2 HAAG RICKERT 48r Cz Spirit 76 500 Int LEMON GROVE CA Oth 2 3 3 MLAKAR MARTY 76 Cz Spirit 76 500 Int MORENO VALLEY CA Oth 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Spirit 76 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 Cz Spirit 76 500 Exp MURRIETA CA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Trans-Am 250ccExp -50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DAVIS MICAH 118 Cz Trans-Am 250ccExp -50 CAPISTRANO BEACH CA Oth 1 1 1 MCMASTER JAMIE 199 Cz Trans-Am 250ccExp -50 NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Trans-Am 500cc Int -50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROOK LEE 20 Cz Trans-Am 500cc Int -50 BELFAST NA Oth 1 1 1 SECOR MICHAEL 171 Cz Trans-Am 500cc Int -50 CONIFER CO Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Cz Trans-Am 500cc Exp -50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WAGNER NATHAN 9x Cz Trans-Am 500cc Exp -50 Oth 1 1 1 MCMASTER RYAN 303 Cz Trans-Am 500cc Exp -50 NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Hodaka 100cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PALMER PHILIP 78 Hodaka 100cc Nov BEAVERTON OR Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PLAYER JANETTE 960 Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Nov SAN RAMON CA Oth DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SUTTON HOWARD 38n Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Int MANTECA CA Mai 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MULLINS JEFF 4x Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 1 1 1 BURKS MARTY 638 Non-Cz Pre 70-350cc Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Tri 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: TWINS Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WENZEL ALLEN 28x TWINS Exp SAN RAMON CA Oth 1 1 1 BURKS MARTY 638 TWINS Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Tri 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 125cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MADDOX LANCE 127x Class 74 125cc Nov Oth 1 2 1 LIVINGSTON RIGEL 61 Class 74 125cc Nov Oth 3 1 2 ERRINGTON STEPHEN 957 Class 74 125cc Nov ELK GROVE CA Oth 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 125cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROOK LEE 20 Class 74 125cc Int BELFAST NA Oth 1 1 1 FETZER PATRICK x Class 74 125cc Int Suz 4 2 2 GONZALEZ DANNY 171 Class 74 125cc Int Yam 3 3 3 ANDERSON GENE 90n Class 74 125cc Int RIO LINDA CA Suz 2 4 4 WOODRUFF CLIFF 16w Class 74 125cc Int Suz 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 125cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Class 74 125cc Exp TRACY CA Hon 1 1 1 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Class 74 125cc Exp LOS GATOS CA Mai 2 2 2 JONES BRAD 24v Class 74 125cc Exp NOVATO CA Oth 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 500 cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZIEMER JR RICK 50n Class 74 500 cc Nov MINDEN NV Oth 1 1 1 ZIEMER RICK 43f Class 74 500 cc Nov MINDEN NV Hon 2 2 2 WHEELER RODNEY 63s Class 74 500 cc Nov ORANGEVALE CA Hus 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 500cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARRIS HAROLD 3 Class 74 500cc Int Hus 1 1 1 WOOLSEY BEN 78w Class 74 500cc Int Yam 4 2 2 HARRIS AARON a7 Class 74 500cc Int CHICO CA Hus 3 4 3 ANDERSON GENE 90n Class 74 500cc Int RIO LINDA CA Suz 2 6 4 BUNGAY MARK 29y Class 74 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Hon 6 3 5 MATZINGER STEVE s3 Class 74 500cc Int BUTTE VALLEY CA Mai 5 5 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 74 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DEMARTILE DARE 207 Class 74 500cc Exp Hus 1 1 1 JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Class 74 500cc Exp Hus 2 2 2 MENDES JEFF 105r Class 74 500cc Exp Mai 3 3 3 ALLEN RUSS 197r Class 74 500cc Exp Mai 5 4 4 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Class 74 500cc Exp COTATI CA Hon 4 5 5 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Class 74 500cc Exp LOS GATOS CA Mai 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 76 100cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KEIL DAVE 77 Class 76 100cc Int RENO NV Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 76 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FAUSSETT ROBERT 24 Class 76 250cc Nov LANCASTER CA Suz 1 2 1 FIELD RICK 26t Class 76 250cc Nov DENVER CO Hus 2 3 2 RAVERTY WESLEY 55 Class 76 250cc Nov GALT CA Suz DNF 1 3 COMBS LENNY x Class 76 250cc Nov Hus 3 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Class 76 250cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Class 76 250cc Int Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Minus 10 500cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KENDRICK GREGORY 15 Minus 10 500cc Nov Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Minus 10 500cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOLLAND RICHARD 31 Minus 10 500cc Int Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Minus 10 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCMASTER RYAN 303 Minus 10 500cc Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA Oth 1 DNS 1 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 Minus 10 500cc Exp BALLYMENA NA Oth DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Plus 10 125cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZIEMER RICK 43f Plus 10 125cc Nov MINDEN NV Hon 1 1 1 LANCE LAMATTINA KALEY 79t Plus 10 125cc Nov Suz 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Plus 10 125cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRANCIS DAREL 14 Plus 10 125cc Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 BLENIO BOBBY 22d Plus 10 125cc Int MILL VALLEY Yam 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Plus 10 500cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LIGGINS NICHOLAS x Plus 10 500cc Nov RICHMOND Suz 1 1 1 SAUGAR PAT 35 Plus 10 500cc Nov SAN JOSE CA Hus 2 3 2 MEDFORD RICK 42r Plus 10 500cc Nov Mai 4 2 3 LAMATTINA JEFF 13x Plus 10 500cc Nov Suz 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Plus 10 500cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AUSTIN ROBERT 375 Plus 10 500cc Int RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hon 1 1 1 BRIDGE COREY 102 Plus 10 500cc Int Mai 2 2 2 ESSARY BRIAN 153 Plus 10 500cc Int RIO OSO CA Mai 3 3 3 JORDAN ROBERT 95 Plus 10 500cc Int Suz 4 4 4 BEESE STEVE 10k Plus 10 500cc Int Mai 5 5 5 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Plus 10 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 7 6 6 DOMBO STEVE 10 Plus 10 500cc Int SUTTER CA Mai 6 DNF 7 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Plus 10 500cc Int Oth 8 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Plus 10 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YANNICK CROCQ 71 Plus 10 500cc Exp Mai 1 1 1 GARNER DON 17 Plus 10 500cc Exp MEDFORD OR Mai 2 2 2 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Plus 10 500cc Exp COTATI CA Hon 3 3 3 JONES PARKER 181 Plus 10 500cc Exp Mai DNF DNF DNF BUNTON SAM 21a Plus 10 500cc Exp SACRAMENTO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Pre 94 outlaw mod Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHMIERER ANDREW 587 Pre 94 outlaw mod Nov LODI CA Suz 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Pre 94 outlaw mod Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRANCIS DAREL 14 Pre 94 outlaw mod Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: Pre 94 outlaw mod Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARSHALL GEORGE 11m Pre 94 outlaw mod Exp SANTA ROSA CA Mai 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions CZ World Champ - 5/6/2018 mmx racing Class: 1Cz Tans-Am 500cc Int +50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CHEEVER ALAN 463 1Cz Tans-Am 500cc Int +50 PARKER AZ Oth 1 1 1 PAINTENDRE PATRICK 2 1Cz Tans-Am 500cc Int +50 Oth 2 DNF 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False