Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELDRIDGE KEN 298g 50+ Senior MIRANDA CA Yam 2 1 1 25 MEDLOCK RONALD 22s 50+ Senior SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 2 2 22 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Women MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 MORGANTI JULYA 261y Women REDWOOD CITY CA Hon 2 2 2 22 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 SCHWEIMER GAGE 310 65 Beg SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Cob 2 1 1 25 NELSON COLTON 45 65 Beg WEST SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Nov BIGGS CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BROWN LOGAN 45x 65 Nov RED BLUFF CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Open BIGGS CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 BROWN LOGAN 45x 65 Open RED BLUFF CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 SCHWEIMER GAGE 310 65 Open SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Cob 3 3 3 20 NELSON COLTON 45 65 Open WEST SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 1 1 1 25 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Beg SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 2 3 2 22 BASLER CONNOR 179f 85 Beg LAYTONVILLE CA Ktm 5 2 3 20 DICKENSON COLTON 51 85 Beg MINDEN NV Ktm 3 4 4 18 ORR AYDEN 44 85 Beg MINDEN NV Kaw 4 5 5 16 SORANI ENZO 22 85 Beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 HUGGINS WYATT 297f 85 Nov Hus 3 2 2 22 LARSEN WAYLON 719 85 Nov RED BLUFF CA Suz 2 3 3 20 SIMMONS HANK 95 85 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 4 4 4 18 BRADEN KAEL 233q 85 Int/Exp OROVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Open OROVILLE CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 LARSEN WAYLON 719 85 Open RED BLUFF CA Suz 2 2 2 22 BASLER CONNOR 179f 85 Open LAYTONVILLE CA Ktm 4 4 3 20 SIMMONS HANK 95 85 Open OROVILLE CA Kaw 6 3 4 18 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Open SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 5 5 5 16 HUGGINS WYATT 297f 85 Open Hus 3 9 6 15 DICKENSON COLTON 51 85 Open MINDEN NV Ktm 7 7 7 14 ORR AYDEN 44 85 Open MINDEN NV Kaw 8 8 8 13 SORANI ENZO 22 85 Open GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 6 9 12 BRADEN KAEL 233q 85 Open OROVILLE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BELT ANTHONY 100 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKLEY CA Yam 2 2 2 22 CHASSAING JOSH 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 HUGGINS WYATT 297f Schoolboy (12-16) Hus 4 DNF 4 18 BELT ANTHONY 100 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 25 LONG AUSTIN 358s FMF 2-Stroke Challenge COLUSA CA Yam 3 2 2 22 HUGGINS JASON 298f FMF 2-Stroke Challenge LAYTONVILLE CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 FAIRBANK BOBBY 61 250 D-beg OROVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 CHASSAING JOSH 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 BAUER TYLER 22 250 C-Nov GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 2 2 2 22 MILES COLTON 61x 250 C-Nov SHASTA LAKE CA Yam 3 5 3 20 MARTIN JAKOB 525 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 5 4 4 18 JAMES RYAN 285 250 C-Nov REDDING CA Hus 7 3 5 16 MARTIN JESSE 113 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 6 6 6 15 BELT ANTHONY 100 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 4 8 7 14 DENNIS DEEGAN 522 250 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Yam 8 7 8 13 PALOMA JOSH 7 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 9 9 9 12 LONG AUSTIN 358s 250 C-Nov COLUSA CA Yam 10 10 10 11 ELLARS CHARLES 159 450 D-beg WINDSOR CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 ELLARS BUZZ 133 450 D-beg WINDSOR CA Yam 1 2 2 22 ELDRIDGE KEN 298g 450 D-beg MIRANDA CA Yam 3 3 3 20 JAMES RYAN 285 450 C-Nov REDDING CA Hus 1 1 1 25 MARTIN JESSE 113 450 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 2 2 22 MARTIN JAKOB 525 450 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 3 3 20 STRONG JORDAN 48 450 B-Int LATHROP CA Hon 1 1 1 25 AYERS JOHATHON 243 450 B-Int RENO NV Kaw 2 2 2 22 PALOMA JOSH 7 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 WYATT JASON 3 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOOMIS CA Suz 3 2 2 22 OLINGER JIM 377 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ORANGEVALE CA Yam 2 3 3 20 ADKINSON TIM 287r 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SHASTA LAKE CA Hus 4 4 4 18 HAAS CASSIDY 357h 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Yam 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 50+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELDRIDGE KEN 298g 50+ Senior MIRANDA CA Yam 2 1 1 25 MEDLOCK RONALD 22s 50+ Senior SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Women MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 MORGANTI JULYA 261y Women REDWOOD CITY CA Hon 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 50 (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 65 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHWEIMER GAGE 310 65 Beg SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Cob 2 1 1 25 NELSON COLTON 45 65 Beg WEST SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 1 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Nov BIGGS CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BROWN LOGAN 45x 65 Nov RED BLUFF CA Ktm 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Open BIGGS CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 BROWN LOGAN 45x 65 Open RED BLUFF CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 SCHWEIMER GAGE 310 65 Open SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Cob 3 3 3 20 NELSON COLTON 45 65 Open WEST SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 1 1 1 25 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Beg SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 2 3 2 22 BASLER CONNOR 179f 85 Beg LAYTONVILLE CA Ktm 5 2 3 20 DICKENSON COLTON 51 85 Beg MINDEN NV Ktm 3 4 4 18 ORR AYDEN 44 85 Beg MINDEN NV Kaw 4 5 5 16 SORANI ENZO 22 85 Beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 HUGGINS WYATT 297f 85 Nov Hus 3 2 2 22 LARSEN WAYLON 719 85 Nov RED BLUFF CA Suz 2 3 3 20 SIMMONS HANK 95 85 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 85 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRADEN KAEL 233q 85 Int/Exp OROVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Open OROVILLE CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 LARSEN WAYLON 719 85 Open RED BLUFF CA Suz 2 2 2 22 BASLER CONNOR 179f 85 Open LAYTONVILLE CA Ktm 4 4 3 20 SIMMONS HANK 95 85 Open OROVILLE CA Kaw 6 3 4 18 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Open SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 5 5 5 16 HUGGINS WYATT 297f 85 Open Hus 3 9 6 15 DICKENSON COLTON 51 85 Open MINDEN NV Ktm 7 7 7 14 ORR AYDEN 44 85 Open MINDEN NV Kaw 8 8 8 13 SORANI ENZO 22 85 Open GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 6 9 12 BRADEN KAEL 233q 85 Open OROVILLE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BELT ANTHONY 100 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKLEY CA Yam 2 2 2 22 CHASSAING JOSH 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 HUGGINS WYATT 297f Schoolboy (12-16) Hus 4 DNF 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BELT ANTHONY 100 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 25 LONG AUSTIN 358s FMF 2-Stroke Challenge COLUSA CA Yam 3 2 2 22 HUGGINS JASON 298f FMF 2-Stroke Challenge LAYTONVILLE CA Ktm 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 250 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FAIRBANK BOBBY 61 250 D-beg OROVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 25 CHASSAING JOSH 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 250 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAUER TYLER 22 250 C-Nov GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 2 2 2 22 MILES COLTON 61x 250 C-Nov SHASTA LAKE CA Yam 3 5 3 20 MARTIN JAKOB 525 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 5 4 4 18 JAMES RYAN 285 250 C-Nov REDDING CA Hus 7 3 5 16 MARTIN JESSE 113 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 6 6 6 15 BELT ANTHONY 100 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 4 8 7 14 DENNIS DEEGAN 522 250 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Yam 8 7 8 13 PALOMA JOSH 7 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 9 9 9 12 LONG AUSTIN 358s 250 C-Nov COLUSA CA Yam 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 450 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ELLARS CHARLES 159 450 D-beg WINDSOR CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 ELLARS BUZZ 133 450 D-beg WINDSOR CA Yam 1 2 2 22 ELDRIDGE KEN 298g 450 D-beg MIRANDA CA Yam 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 450 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JAMES RYAN 285 450 C-Nov REDDING CA Hus 1 1 1 25 MARTIN JESSE 113 450 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 2 2 22 MARTIN JAKOB 525 450 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 450 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STRONG JORDAN 48 450 B-Int LATHROP CA Hon 1 1 1 25 AYERS JOHATHON 243 450 B-Int RENO NV Kaw 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 2 Saturday nights under lights - 6/16/2018 marysville ca Class: 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PALOMA JOSH 7 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 1 1 25 WYATT JASON 3 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOOMIS CA Suz 3 2 2 22 OLINGER JIM 377 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ORANGEVALE CA Yam 2 3 3 20 ADKINSON TIM 287r 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SHASTA LAKE CA Hus 4 4 4 18 HAAS CASSIDY 357h 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Yam 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False