Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MEDLOCK RONALD 22s 50+ Senior SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 2 1 GONDRY PETE 51s 50+ Senior SUTTER CA Hon 3 1 2 ELDRIDGE KEN 298g 50+ Senior MIRANDA CA Yam 2 3 3 YOUNG MICHAEL 7m 50cc Beg RENO NV Cob 1 1 1 THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Women MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1 STAGGS TALAN 121x 50 (7-8) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 1 1 1 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 2 2 YOUNG MICHAEL 7m 50 (7-8) RENO NV Cob 3 3 3 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1 SCHWEIMER GAGE 310 65 Beg SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Cob 1 1 1 MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Nov BIGGS CA Ktm 1 1 1 STAGGS TALAN 121x 65 Open FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 1 1 1 MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Open BIGGS CA Ktm 2 2 2 SCHWEIMER GAGE 310 65 Open SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Cob 3 3 3 SORANI ENZO 22 85 Beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 1 1 1 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Beg SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 2 2 2 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 1 1 1 LARSEN WAYLON 719 85 Nov RED BLUFF CA Suz 2 2 2 SIMMONS HANK 95 85 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 3 3 3 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Open OROVILLE CA Kaw 1 1 1 LARSEN WAYLON 719 85 Open RED BLUFF CA Suz 2 2 2 SORANI ENZO 22 85 Open GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 3 3 3 SIMMONS HANK 95 85 Open OROVILLE CA Kaw 4 4 4 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Open SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 5 5 5 BELT ANTHONY 100 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 CHASSAING JOSH 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 2 2 CONDOR CJ 216q Schoolboy (12-16) SMARTSVILLE CA Ktm DNF 3 3 BELT ANTHONY 100 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 FAIRBANK BOBBY 61s 250 D-beg OROVILLE CA Hon 2 1 1 CHASSAING JOSH 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 1 2 2 WILLIAMS JESSE 5 250 D-beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 3 3 CONDOR CJ 216q 250 D-beg SMARTSVILLE CA Ktm 4 4 4 ZIMMERMAN CONNOR 437 250 D-beg Yam 5 5 5 PARGETT DYLAN x 250 D-beg Yam 6 6 6 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 1 2 1 BELT ANTHONY 100 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 2 3 2 JAMES RYAN 285 250 C-Nov REDDING CA Hus 3 4 3 LEE JOSHUA 47 250 C-Nov MARYSVILLE CA Yam 8 1 4 MILES COLTON 61x 250 C-Nov SHASTA LAKE CA Yam 4 5 5 PALOMA JOSH 7 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 6 6 6 MARTIN JAKOB 525 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 5 8 7 MARTIN JESSE 113 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 7 7 8 ELLARS CHARLES 159 450 D-beg WINDSOR CA Ktm 1 1 1 ELLARS BUZZ 133 450 D-beg WINDSOR CA Yam 2 2 2 ELDRIDGE KEN 298g 450 D-beg MIRANDA CA Yam 3 3 3 HAAS CASSIDY 357h 450 D-beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 4 4 4 JAMES RYAN 285 450 C-Nov REDDING CA Hus 1 1 1 MARTIN JAKOB 525 450 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 2 2 MARTIN JESSE 113 450 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 3 3 BELT ANTHONY 100 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam DNF DNF DNF PALOMA JOSH 7 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 1 1 OLINGER JIM 377 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ORANGEVALE CA Yam 2 2 2 WYATT JASON 3 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOOMIS CA Yam 3 3 3 HAAS CASSIDY 357h 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Yam 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 50+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MEDLOCK RONALD 22s 50+ Senior SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 2 1 GONDRY PETE 51s 50+ Senior SUTTER CA Hon 3 1 2 ELDRIDGE KEN 298g 50+ Senior MIRANDA CA Yam 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 50cc Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YOUNG MICHAEL 7m 50cc Beg RENO NV Cob 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS MICHAELA 4 Women MARYSVILLE CA Hon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 50 (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STAGGS TALAN 121x 50 (7-8) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 1 1 1 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 2 2 YOUNG MICHAEL 7m 50 (7-8) RENO NV Cob 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 65 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHWEIMER GAGE 310 65 Beg SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Cob 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Nov BIGGS CA Ktm 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STAGGS TALAN 121x 65 Open FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 1 1 1 MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Open BIGGS CA Ktm 2 2 2 SCHWEIMER GAGE 310 65 Open SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Cob 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SORANI ENZO 22 85 Beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 1 1 1 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Beg SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 1 1 1 LARSEN WAYLON 719 85 Nov RED BLUFF CA Suz 2 2 2 SIMMONS HANK 95 85 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Open OROVILLE CA Kaw 1 1 1 LARSEN WAYLON 719 85 Open RED BLUFF CA Suz 2 2 2 SORANI ENZO 22 85 Open GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 3 3 3 SIMMONS HANK 95 85 Open OROVILLE CA Kaw 4 4 4 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Open SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BELT ANTHONY 100 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 CHASSAING JOSH 341j Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 2 2 CONDOR CJ 216q Schoolboy (12-16) SMARTSVILLE CA Ktm DNF 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BELT ANTHONY 100 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKLEY CA Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 250 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FAIRBANK BOBBY 61s 250 D-beg OROVILLE CA Hon 2 1 1 CHASSAING JOSH 341j 250 D-beg PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 1 2 2 WILLIAMS JESSE 5 250 D-beg YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 3 3 CONDOR CJ 216q 250 D-beg SMARTSVILLE CA Ktm 4 4 4 ZIMMERMAN CONNOR 437 250 D-beg Yam 5 5 5 PARGETT DYLAN x 250 D-beg Yam 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 250 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 1 2 1 BELT ANTHONY 100 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 2 3 2 JAMES RYAN 285 250 C-Nov REDDING CA Hus 3 4 3 LEE JOSHUA 47 250 C-Nov MARYSVILLE CA Yam 8 1 4 MILES COLTON 61x 250 C-Nov SHASTA LAKE CA Yam 4 5 5 PALOMA JOSH 7 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 6 6 6 MARTIN JAKOB 525 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 5 8 7 MARTIN JESSE 113 250 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 7 7 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 450 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ELLARS CHARLES 159 450 D-beg WINDSOR CA Ktm 1 1 1 ELLARS BUZZ 133 450 D-beg WINDSOR CA Yam 2 2 2 ELDRIDGE KEN 298g 450 D-beg MIRANDA CA Yam 3 3 3 HAAS CASSIDY 357h 450 D-beg PLACERVILLE CA Yam 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 450 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JAMES RYAN 285 450 C-Nov REDDING CA Hus 1 1 1 MARTIN JAKOB 525 450 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 2 2 2 MARTIN JESSE 113 450 C-Nov YUBA CITY CA Hon 3 3 3 BELT ANTHONY 100 450 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2018 Round 3 Saturday under the lights - 6/30/2018 marysville, ca Class: 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PALOMA JOSH 7 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 1 1 OLINGER JIM 377 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ORANGEVALE CA Yam 2 2 2 WYATT JASON 3 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOOMIS CA Yam 3 3 3 HAAS CASSIDY 357h 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Yam 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False