Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 1 1 1 25 CIAPPONI KAI 34 50 (4-6) SOQUEL CA Ktm 4 2 2 22 LUCE GUNNER 99 50 (4-6) SONORA CA Ktm 5 3 3 20 BLAGG CARSON 682 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 DNF 4 18 HERRING KYLE 3 50 (4-6) LIVE OAK CA Ktm 3 DNF 5 16 BROCK HUDSON 112 50 (4-6) VENETA OR Cob 6 DNF 6 15 SMART JAYDIN 4 50 (4-6) BERRY CREEK CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 (4-6) ORANGEVALE CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0 MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 (7-8) FAIRFIELD CA Cob 2 2 1 25 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 (7-8) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 3 3 2 22 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 4 7 3 20 BROCK ASHER 211 50 (7-8) VENETA OR Cob 6 6 4 18 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 50 (7-8) GARBERVILLE CA Cob 9 4 5 16 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 (7-8) MODESTO CA Cob 8 5 6 15 FOWLER BRODY 111 50 (7-8) REDWAY CA Ktm 5 8 7 14 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 50 (7-8) VISALIA CA Hus DNF 1 8 13 ELLIS RYDER 877 50 (7-8) NORTHFORK CA Cob 1 DNF 9 12 WOLFF HUNTER 618 50 (7-8) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Cob 7 DNF 10 11 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 50 Open VISALIA CA Hus 3 1 1 25 MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 Open FAIRFIELD CA Cob 2 2 2 22 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 4 3 3 20 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 6 4 4 18 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 Open MODESTO CA Cob 5 5 5 16 BROCK ASHER 211 50 Open VENETA OR Cob 8 6 6 15 ELLIS RYDER 877 50 Open NORTHFORK CA Cob 1 DNF 7 14 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 7 DNF 8 13 WOLFF HUNTER 618 50 Open CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Cob 9 DNF 9 12 CIAPPONI KAI 34 50 Open SOQUEL CA Ktm 10 DNF 10 11 SMART JAYDIN 4 50 Open BERRY CREEK CA Cob DNS DNF DNF 0 BROCK HUDSON 112 50 Open VENETA OR Cob DNS DNF DNF 0 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob DNS DNF DNF 0 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 50 Open GARBERVILLE CA Cob DNS DNF DNF 0 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Cob 2 2 2 22 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 65 Beg SUISUN CA Ktm 4 4 3 20 HARRINGTON MAVERICK 434 65 Beg LIVERMORE CA Hus 3 5 4 18 JOHNSON WYATT 22 65 Beg FORESTVILLE CA Yam 5 6 5 16 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Hus DNF 3 6 15 REDDING LANE 13 65 Nov GALT CA Hus 1 2 1 25 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 5 1 2 22 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 65 Nov GARBERVILLE CA Cob 3 3 3 20 KROLL RYDER 310x 65 Nov Ktm 2 6 4 18 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Nov ORANGEVALE CA Hus 4 5 5 16 TEMMERMAN SEBASTIAN 84 65 Nov VISALIA CA Ktm DNF 4 6 15 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 65 Nov VISALIA CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 BROWN RYLAN 67 65 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 GORDON LANDEN 180 65 Int/Exp ATASCADERO CA Oth 1 1 1 25 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65 Int/Exp VISALIA CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 GOFF KOLBY 245 65 Int/Exp BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 5 3 3 20 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 FURTADO JESSE 67 65 Int/Exp PLACERVILLE CA Cob 3 5 5 16 ELLIS RYDER 877 65 Int/Exp NORTHFORK CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0 HERRING RYAN 15 65 Int/Exp LIVE OAK CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 GORDON LANDEN 180 65 Open ATASCADERO CA Oth 1 1 1 25 REDDING LANE 13 65 Open GALT CA Hus 5 3 2 22 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 6 4 3 20 KROLL RYDER 310x 65 Open Ktm 4 6 4 18 FURTADO JESSE 67x 65 Open PLACERVILLE CA Cob 2 12 5 16 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 8 8 6 15 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65 Open VISALIA CA Ktm 3 13 7 14 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Open TRACY CA Ktm 7 10 8 13 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Cob 9 11 9 12 GOFF KOLBY 245 65 Open BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam DNF 2 10 11 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 65 Open VISALIA CA Hus DNF 5 11 10 TEMMERMAN SEBASTIAN 84 65 Open VISALIA CA Ktm DNF 7 12 9 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 65 Open GARBERVILLE CA Cob DNF 9 13 8 BROWN RYLAN 67 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Open ORANGEVALE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 HERRING RYAN 15 65 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MCGREAL WALKER 41 85 Beg LAKE ALMANOR CA Hus 1 1 1 25 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 85 Beg GARBERVILLE CA Kaw 3 2 2 22 GUERRERO FABIAN 316 85 Beg MERCED CA Kaw 2 3 3 20 HENDERSON MYLES 33x 85 Beg STOCKTON CA Suz 5 6 4 18 MCNABB COLTEN 325 85 Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 9 4 5 16 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 4 10 6 15 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Beg NAPA CA Ktm 8 8 7 14 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 85 Beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 7 9 8 13 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 6 11 9 12 HODGSON BILL 125 85 Beg SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Kaw DNF 5 10 11 SURANE JACOB 83 85 Beg MINDEN NV Hus DNF 7 11 10 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 4 1 1 25 DICKENSON COLTON 517 85 Nov MINDEN NV Hus 3 2 2 22 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 2 3 3 20 CALDERON COLE 21 85 Nov LODI CA Hus 5 4 4 18 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 1 DNF 5 16 ROSS PARKER 2x 85 Int/Exp HERALD CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 GORDON REVEN 105 85 Int/Exp ATASCADERO CA Suz 3 3 2 22 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85 Int/Exp SALINAS CA Ktm 5 5 3 20 TEMMERMAN ENZO 21 85 Int/Exp VISALIA CA Ktm 11 2 4 18 GOFF KOLBY 245 85 Int/Exp BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 10 4 5 16 COKER COLE 57 85 Int/Exp OAKLAND CA TM 7 7 6 15 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 85 Int/Exp WINNEMUCCA NV Yam 4 10 7 14 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 9 6 8 13 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Int/Exp OROVILLE CA Ktm 6 9 9 12 HERRING JACOB 2 85 Int/Exp LIVE OAK CA Ktm 8 11 10 11 GORDON LANDEN 180 85 Int/Exp ATASCADERO CA Suz 12 8 11 10 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85 Int/Exp BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 1 DNF 12 9 VANVALKENBURG TALLAN 70x 85 Int/Exp COARSEGOLD Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 TEMMERMAN ENZO 211 85 Open VISALIA CA Ktm 2 3 1 25 ROSS PARKER 2x 85 Open HERALD CA Ktm 6 1 2 22 GORDON LANDEN 180 85 Open ATASCADERO CA Suz 3 4 3 20 GORDON REVEN 105 85 Open ATASCADERO CA Suz 7 2 4 18 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85 Open SALINAS CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Open OROVILLE CA Ktm 5 6 6 15 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 85 Open WINNEMUCCA NV Yam 10 7 7 14 COKER COLE 57 85 Open OAKLAND CA Oth 9 8 8 13 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 8 10 9 12 DICKENSON COLTON 517 85 Open MINDEN NV Hus 11 9 10 11 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85 Open BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 1 DNF 11 10 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 14 12 12 9 SURANE JACOB 83 85 Open MINDEN NV Hus 13 13 13 8 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 15 14 14 7 CALDERON COLE 21 85 Open LODI CA Hus DNF 11 15 6 HERRING JACOB 2 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 12 DNF 16 5 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Open MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 16 DNF 17 4 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 17 DNF 18 3 VANVALKENBURG TALLAN 70x 85 Open COARSEGOLD Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 VAN VALKENBURG TALAN 70 85 Open Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Open NAPA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 VOHLAND MAX 711 Supermini GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 GARIB BENJAMIN 239 Supermini LAKE ELSINORE CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 DURDEN MIKEY 74 Supermini HOLLISTER CA Ktm 5 5 3 20 GORDON REVEN 105 Supermini ATASCADERO CA Suz 4 6 4 18 TEMMERMAN ENZO 21 Supermini VISALIA CA Ktm 8 4 5 16 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 Supermini SALINAS CA Ktm 7 7 6 15 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Supermini LODI CA Ktm 6 9 7 14 HAMILTON RJ 128 Supermini DIXON CA Ktm 10 8 8 13 DICKENSON COLTON 517 Supermini MINDEN NV Hus 9 10 9 12 FOWLER BROCK 116 Supermini REDWAY CA Hon 11 11 10 11 ROSS PARKER 2x Supermini HERALD CA Ktm DNF 3 11 10 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 Supermini BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 3 DNF 12 9 VANVALKENBURG TALLAN 70x Supermini COARSEGOLD Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 Supermini ELK GROVE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 VAN VALKENBURG TALAN 70 Supermini Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 VOHLAND MAX 711 Schoolboy (12-16) GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 1 1 1 0 RIORDAN WILLIAM 290 Schoolboy (12-16) WOODLAND CA Ktm 3 2 2 0 CROSS HUNTER 71 Schoolboy (12-16) DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 2 4 3 0 RIORDAN ANGUS 35 Schoolboy (12-16) WOODLAND CA Ktm 4 5 4 0 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKDALE CA Yam 7 3 5 0 DEGRAAF CONNER 53 Schoolboy (12-16) MANTECA CA Ktm 5 7 6 0 TOLINE TYLER 177 Schoolboy (12-16) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 9 8 7 0 GARIB BENJAMIN 239 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKE ELSINORE CA Ktm 6 11 8 0 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 10 10 9 0 DURDEN MIKEY 74 Schoolboy (12-16) HOLLISTER CA Ktm 12 9 10 0 FAHEY ANDREW 7 Schoolboy (12-16) TRUCKEE CA Yam 11 13 11 0 FAVIA GARRETT 197 Schoolboy (12-16) PETALUMA CA Yam 8 18 12 0 CHASSAING JOSHUA 341 Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 13 15 13 0 MCGREAL WALKER 41 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKE ALMANOR CA Ktm 16 14 14 0 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Schoolboy (12-16) LODI CA Ktm 17 16 15 0 FINCH JARET 220 Schoolboy (12-16) ANTIOCH CA Hus DNF 6 16 0 HOCK SETH 76 Schoolboy (12-16) PINE GROVE CA Yam 14 21 17 0 DASILVA HUNTER 84 Schoolboy (12-16) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm DNF 12 18 0 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 Schoolboy (12-16) HOLLISTER CA Ktm 15 DNF 19 0 OLHISER ROCCO 222 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm DNF 17 20 0 CARLIN JARROD 50x Schoolboy (12-16) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 18 DNF 21 0 PAYNE MATTHEW 11 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Yam DNF 19 22 0 BELCHER SKYLAR 54 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTRO VALLEY CA Yam DNF 20 23 0 STRABEL LANE 579 Schoolboy (12-16) ALPINE UT Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 Schoolboy (12-16) BRENTWOOD CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 HAMILTON RJ 128 Schoolboy (12-16) DIXON CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 Schoolboy (12-16) SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 COPP COLBY 45 Schoolboy (12-16) LOS BANOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 FRYE JARETT 34 Collegeboy (17-24) MECHNICSVILLE MD Yam 1 1 1 25 UENAKA TYLER 52 Collegeboy (17-24) MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus 3 2 2 22 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 Collegeboy (17-24) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 2 3 3 20 NORTEN NICK 16 Collegeboy (17-24) EL DORADO HILL CA Ktm 4 5 4 18 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 Collegeboy (17-24) GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 7 4 5 16 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 Collegeboy (17-24) ELK GROVE CA Yam 6 6 6 15 COPELAND DYLAN 708 Collegeboy (17-24) SANTA CLARA CA Hon 5 8 7 14 MAJORS MIKEY 51 Collegeboy (17-24) WESTWOOD CA Yam 9 9 8 13 JOHNSON DYLAN 196g Collegeboy (17-24) FORESTVILLE CA Yam 8 11 9 12 CAMPBELL LOCHLAN 3 Collegeboy (17-24) CARMICHAEL Ktm DNF 7 10 11 WELLS JACOB 198g Collegeboy (17-24) SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm DNF 10 11 10 DUARTE TYLER 32 Collegeboy (17-24) SAN JOSE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 DUCRAY TYLER 671 Collegeboy (17-24) GALT CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 CROSS HUNTER 71 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 2 2 1 25 RAY BRANDON 19 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge FREMONT CA Ktm 4 1 2 22 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKDALE CA Yam 3 3 3 20 RIORDAN ANGUS 35 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge WOODLAND CA Ktm 1 5 4 18 PROPS KYLE 43 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge LINCOLN CA Yam 7 4 5 16 CAMPBELL LOCHLAN 3 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge CARMICHAEL Ktm 6 6 6 15 DEGRAAF CONNER 53 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge MANTECA CA Ktm 5 7 7 14 CRANDALL CJ 385 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RENO NV Yam 10 8 8 13 DASILVA HUNTER 84 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 11 9 9 12 MEYER ROBERT 268x FMF 2-Stroke Challenge AUBURN CA Hus 9 11 10 11 BULLEN WYATT 401 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge REDDING CA Kaw 8 DNF 11 10 WILLS GEOFF 33 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge EUREKA Hon DNF 10 12 9 MOUZAKIS JOSH 485 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ANTIOCH CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER MIKEY 31 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 DUCRAY TYLER 671 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge GALT CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MAJORS MIKEY 51 250 D-beg WESTWOOD CA Yam 2 1 1 25 COOPER MYLES 5x 250 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 3 2 22 CRANDALL JACK 388 250 D-beg FOLSOM CA Yam 3 2 3 20 CARLIN JARROD 50x 250 D-beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 FAVIA GARRETT 197 250 D-beg PETALUMA CA Yam 5 7 5 16 ALDANA NOAH 919 250 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 6 9 6 15 HENNEN KYLE 43 250 D-beg ANTELOPE VISTA CA Hon 9 8 7 14 MCGREAL WALKER 41 250 D-beg LAKE ALMANOR CA Ktm 14 5 8 13 O'MALLEY VAUGHN 182q 250 D-beg SMARTVILLE CA Yam 13 6 9 12 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 250 D-beg DELHI CA Yam 12 12 10 11 THINGER CODY 156 250 D-beg CLAYTON CA Hon 7 17 11 10 HOCK SETH 76 250 D-beg PINE GROVE CA Yam 11 14 12 9 OLHISER ROCCO 222 250 D-beg NAPA CA Ktm 10 16 13 8 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 250 D-beg STOCKTON CA Yam 17 10 14 7 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 250 D-beg BRENTWOOD CA Hus 8 DNF 15 6 STRABEL LANE 579 250 D-beg ALPINE UT Kaw DNF 11 16 5 LUCAS JASON 817 250 D-beg ASHLAND OR Hus DNF 13 17 4 SOUZA SHAYNE 5 250 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam DNF 15 18 3 BELCHER SKYLAR 54 250 D-beg CASTRO VALLEY CA Yam 15 DNF 19 2 GRECO EZRA 399 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 16 DNF 20 1 PAYNE MATTHEW 11 250 D-beg NAPA CA Yam DNF 18 21 1 HOLM LOGAN 36 250 D-beg SAN JOSE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MARTIN CODY 1 250 D-beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 RAY TY 23 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 5 1 25 COOK CODY 8 250 C-Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 6 2 2 22 BLAIR JOSH 811 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 5 4 3 20 BAUER TYLER 22 250 C-Nov GALT CA Yam 9 1 4 18 CHASSAING JOSHUA 341 250 C-Nov PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 6 5 16 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 7 6 15 WARNER SETH 069 250 C-Nov KIRKLAND WA Kaw 2 9 7 14 DAUMN TAIRIN 111 250 C-Nov BURNEY CA Yam 8 8 8 13 JOHNSON DYLAN 196g 250 C-Nov FORESTVILLE CA Yam 7 11 9 12 RADICH BRENT 252x 250 C-Nov WEAVERVILLE CA Ktm 10 10 10 11 WELLS JACOB 198g 250 C-Nov SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 11 13 11 10 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon DNF 3 12 9 GREENE JACOB 54 250 C-Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hus DNF 12 13 8 PALMER RYAN 91 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 LEWIS ETHAN 215 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MOUZAKIS JOSH 485 250 C-Nov ANTIOCH CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER MIKEY 31 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 GONZALVES ANTHONY 33 250 C-Nov IONE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 FINCH JARET 220 250 C-Nov ANTIOCH CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 ANDREWS COBY 252 250 C-Nov Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 GIOLETTI ANTHONY 340 250 C-Nov SAN JOSE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 RIORDAN WILLIAM 290 250 B-Int WOODLAND CA Ktm 4 1 1 25 UENAKA TYLER 52 250 B-Int MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus 3 2 2 22 FAHEY ANDREW 7 250 B-Int TRUCKEE CA Yam 5 3 3 20 FRYE JARETT 34 250 B-Int MECHNICSVILLE MD Yam 2 8 4 18 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 250 B-Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 7 4 5 16 BULLEN WYATT 401 250 B-Int REDDING CA Kaw 6 6 6 15 PROPS KYLE 43 250 B-Int LINCOLN CA Yam 9 7 7 14 CRANDALL CJ 385 250 B-Int RENO NV Yam 8 9 8 13 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 250 B-Int BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 1 DNF 9 12 SIMAO DYLAN 296 250 B-Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 5 10 11 COPP COLBY 45 250 B-Int LOS BANOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 250 B-Int HOLLISTER CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 250 B-Int ELK GROVE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 DUCRAY TYLER 671 250 A-Prosport GALT CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 MOORE BRANDON 40 250 A-Prosport JACKSONVILLE FL Ktm 3 1 2 22 OLSON BRYSON 27 250 A-Prosport TRUCKEE CA Hon 4 3 3 20 ADAMS BILLY 761 250 A-Prosport RENO NV Hon 2 6 4 18 WHITSETT CODY 717 250 A-Prosport LONG BEACH CA Hus 5 5 5 16 ROGGERO JOHN 222 250 A-Prosport RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA Yam 7 4 6 15 LOPEZ STEVEN 340 250 A-Prosport LOS BANOS CA Yam 6 DNF 7 14 CRANDALL JACK 388 450 D-beg FOLSOM CA Yam 1 1 1 25 COOPER MYLES 5x 450 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 HENNEN KYLE 43 450 D-beg ANTELOPE VISTA CA Hon 3 4 3 20 ALDANA NOAH 919 450 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 5 3 4 18 MROFKA MATT 56 450 D-beg AUBURN CA Kaw 4 5 5 16 SOUZA SHAYNE 5 450 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam 7 6 6 15 FRATTAROLI JEFF 51 450 D-beg BELLE RIVER ON Hon 6 7 7 14 THINGER CODY 156 450 D-beg CLAYTON CA Hon DNF 8 8 13 MEDLEN JOHN 302 450 D-beg FORT BRAGG CA Hon 8 DNF 9 12 DEGRAY KEVIN 531 450 D-beg CITRUS HTS CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 MACKIE JUSTIN 46 450 C-Nov FORESTHILL CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 LUCE ZACHARY 299 450 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam 4 2 2 22 RAY TY 23 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 5 4 3 20 DAUMN TAIRIN 111 450 C-Nov BURNEY CA Yam 8 5 4 18 RADICH BRENT 252x 450 C-Nov WEAVERVILLE CA Ktm 7 6 5 16 CUTLER KYLE 32 450 C-Nov TRUCKEE CA Yam 6 9 6 15 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 12 7 14 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 13 3 8 13 MONIZ JAKE 312 450 C-Nov TURLOCK CA Yam 9 7 9 12 JOHNSON DYLAN 196g 450 C-Nov FORESTVILLE CA Yam 10 8 10 11 WELLS JACOB 198g 450 C-Nov SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 11 10 11 10 BLAIR JOSH 811 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 12 11 12 9 GONZALVES ANTHONY 33 450 C-Nov IONE CA Kaw 1 DNF 13 8 GREENE JACOB 54 450 C-Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hus 14 DNF 14 7 GIOLETTI ANTHONY 340 450 C-Nov SAN JOSE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER MIKEY 31 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 PALMER RYAN 91 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 ANDREWS COBY 252 450 C-Nov Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 BARBATI CARMINE 969 450 C-Nov WHITETHORN CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 WISE ADAM 756 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 LEWIS ETHAN 215 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HIGDON JUSTIN 916x 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 450 B-Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 4 1 1 25 TOLINE TYLER 177 450 B-Int FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 450 B-Int GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 450 B-Int OAKDALE CA Yam 1 4 4 18 PROPS KYLE 43 450 B-Int LINCOLN CA Yam 5 5 5 16 NORTEN NICK 16 450 B-Int EL DORADO HILL CA Ktm 6 7 6 15 CRANDALL CJ 385 450 B-Int RENO NV Yam 7 8 7 14 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 450 B-Int ELK GROVE CA Yam DNF 6 8 13 SIMAO DYLAN 296 450 B-Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 9 9 12 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 450 B-Int HOLLISTER CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 450 B-Int BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 DUARTE TYLER 32 450 B-Int SAN JOSE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 COPP COLBY 45 450 B-Int LOS BANOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 UENAKA TYLER 52 450 B-Int MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 MILES NATHAN 103 450 A-Prosport EAGLE ID Yam 1 1 1 25 MOORE BRANDON 40 450 A-Prosport JACKSONVILLE FL Ktm 2 2 2 22 ROGGERO JOHN 222 450 A-Prosport RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA Yam 5 3 3 20 COPELAND DYLAN 708 450 A-Prosport SANTA CLARA CA Hon 3 5 4 18 BURKHART BRENT xx 450 A-Prosport Hon 4 6 5 16 WHITSETT CODY 717 450 A-Prosport LONG BEACH CA Hus DNF 4 6 15 BURKHART BRAD 114 450 A-Prosport Yam DNF 7 7 14 EDMONDSON TYLER 13 450 A-Prosport PISMO BEACH CA Hon DNF 8 8 13 LOPEZ STEVEN 340 450 A-Prosport LOS BANOS CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 MACKIE JUSTIN 46 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FORESTHILL CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 LUCE ZACHARY 299 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SONORA CA Yam 1 2 2 22 MONIZ JAKE 312 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TURLOCK CA Yam 4 3 3 20 MOORE JOHN CL 27 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 3 7 4 18 HICKMAN AUSTIN 178 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDNERVILLE NV Ktm 7 5 5 16 MCNEILL JAMES 201 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CHESTER CA Kaw 6 6 6 15 BROCK CODY 323 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) VENETA OR Yam DNF 4 7 14 JONES KEVIN 391 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 5 DNF 8 13 GIOLETTI ANTHONY 340 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN JOSE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 WISE ADAM 756 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 PASCHKE JASON 739 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ESPARTO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HENNEN KYLE 43 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ANTELOPE VISTA CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BRYAN PATRICK 531 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 MROFKA MATT 56 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 MEYER ROBERT 268x 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) AUBURN CA Hon 1 2 1 25 NEWNHAM MICHAEL 892 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) CONCORD CA Yam DNF 1 2 22 CAPPIELLO DEREK 24 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 2 1 1 25 DITMORE CHARLES 89 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLAND CA Yam 1 3 2 22 MOORE JOHN CL 27 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 3 2 3 20 MROFKA MATT 56 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Kaw 4 4 4 18 PALERMO DAN 870 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ANTELOPE CA Hon 5 6 5 16 BROCK CODY 323 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) VENETA OR Yam 7 5 6 15 MEIKEL NATHAN 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDWOOD CITY CA Hon 10 7 7 14 PASCHKE JASON 739 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ESPARTO CA Hon 9 10 8 13 HIGDON JUSTIN 916x 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 8 12 9 12 JONES KEVIN 391 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 DNF 10 11 THURBER BRANDON 328 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam DNF 8 11 10 LUCAS JASON 817 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ASHLAND OR Hus DNF 9 12 9 NEELEY JASON 14 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon DNF 11 13 8 GIOLETTI ANTHONY 250 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN JOSE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 FRATTAROLI JEFF 5 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) BELLE RIVER ON Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CONCORD CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 WEAVER CHRIS 514 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) LODI CA Hon 1 4 1 25 MEYER ROBERT 268x 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) AUBURN CA Hon 2 5 2 22 WARNER IAN 143 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) HAINES OR Yam 4 6 3 20 WILLS GEOFF 33 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) EUREKA Hon DNF 1 4 18 NEWNHAM MICHAEL 892 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) CONCORD CA Yam DNF 2 5 16 SAMSON NOAH 126 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) MCKINLEYVILLE CA Ktm DNF 3 6 15 DUCRAY ERIC 670 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) GALT CA Ktm 3 DNF 7 14 DUNN NICK 983 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) HOLLISTER CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 THINGER STEVE 951 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 MORGAN MATT 105 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) REDDING CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 DITMORE CHARLES 89 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLAND CA Yam 1 2 1 25 HOCK GREG 76 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) IONE CA Ktm 3 1 2 22 FRATTAROLI JEFF 5 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) BELLE RIVER ON Hon 2 3 3 20 MCGREAL MARTIN 141 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WESTWOOD CA Ktm 5 5 4 18 PALERMO DAN 870 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ANTELOPE CA Hon 7 4 5 16 NEELEY JASON 14 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 6 8 6 15 CATUOGNO DINO 9 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SIMI VALLEY CA Hon 8 7 7 14 DAVIS JASON 226 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN FRANCISCO CA Hus 4 DNF 8 13 LUCAS JASON 817 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ASHLAND OR Yam DNF 6 9 12 DEGRAY KEVIN 531 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HTS CA Hon 9 DNF 10 11 EARLS DAN 59 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 10 DNF 11 10 THINGER BRUCE 188 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PISMO BEACH CA Hon 11 DNF 12 9 MEDLEN JOHN 302 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FORT BRAGG CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 GORMAN JEFF 593 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 DUARTE DAVE 24 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN JOSE CA Hon 2 1 1 25 THINGER STEVE 951 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 4 2 2 22 REYES BRANDON 195 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) FREMONT CA Hus 3 3 3 20 KOHLER ERIK 330s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 5 4 4 18 FOWLER JO 161 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) REDWAY CA Kaw 7 5 5 16 DUCRAY ERIC 670 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GALT CA Ktm 1 DNF 6 15 MOORE JOHN CL 27 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 6 DNF 7 14 SMITH DAMON 5 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROSEVILLE CA Yam 8 DNF 8 13 BROWN TRAVIS 333s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 9 DNF 9 12 RIEKKI GARY 120 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ARROYO GRANDE CA Suz DNF DNF DNF 0 HOCK GREG 76 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) IONE CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 LANG TOM 204k 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 3 2 2 22 COLLINS RALPH 521 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOMPOC CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 EARLS DAN 59 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 4 4 4 18 MARTIN WILLIAM J 369j 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Yam 5 DNF 5 16 GORMAN JEFF 593 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Hon 6 DNF 6 15 BARBATI CARMINE 969 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WHITETHORN CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 THINGER BRUCE 188 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PISMO BEACH CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 JOHNSON RICH 496s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WOODLAND CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 SLUSHER RICK 3s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PENN VALLEY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HUGHES JOHN 308s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 RESS BOB 821b 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 CASELLA PAUL 540 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HARRITY MIKE 438 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TRUCKEE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 RIEKKI GARY 120 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) ARROYO GRANDE CA Suz 2 1 1 25 LEHMANN TODD 350 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SIMI VALLEY CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 MOORE JOHN CL 27 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 3 3 3 20 WARNER MICHAEL 705 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) LAGRANDE OR Yam 4 4 4 18 PROCTOR DONNY pro 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) AUBURN WA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 CONLEY SEAN 249 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) WOODLAND CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 Women (14-up) STOCKTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (14-up) LINCOLN CA Hus 2 2 2 22 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 Women (14-up) CONCORD CA Yam 3 3 3 20 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam DNF 4 4 18 NAVA JOLITA 114 Women (14-up) TRACY CA Yam 4 DNF 5 16 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 Women (13-down) GARBERVILLE CA Kaw DNS 1 1 25 RAY BRANDON 19 500cc 2 Stroke FREMONT CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 COOK CLIFF x 500cc 2 Stroke Hon 2 2 2 22 CASELLA PAUL 540 500cc 2 Stroke SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 JACOBI KARL 148v 500cc 2 Stroke VALLEY SPRINGS CA Suz DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 50 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 1 1 1 25 CIAPPONI KAI 34 50 (4-6) SOQUEL CA Ktm 4 2 2 22 LUCE GUNNER 99 50 (4-6) SONORA CA Ktm 5 3 3 20 BLAGG CARSON 682 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 DNF 4 18 HERRING KYLE 3 50 (4-6) LIVE OAK CA Ktm 3 DNF 5 16 BROCK HUDSON 112 50 (4-6) VENETA OR Cob 6 DNF 6 15 SMART JAYDIN 4 50 (4-6) BERRY CREEK CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 (4-6) ORANGEVALE CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 50 (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 (7-8) FAIRFIELD CA Cob 2 2 1 25 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 (7-8) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 3 3 2 22 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 4 7 3 20 BROCK ASHER 211 50 (7-8) VENETA OR Cob 6 6 4 18 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 50 (7-8) GARBERVILLE CA Cob 9 4 5 16 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 (7-8) MODESTO CA Cob 8 5 6 15 FOWLER BRODY 111 50 (7-8) REDWAY CA Ktm 5 8 7 14 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 50 (7-8) VISALIA CA Hus DNF 1 8 13 ELLIS RYDER 877 50 (7-8) NORTHFORK CA Cob 1 DNF 9 12 WOLFF HUNTER 618 50 (7-8) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Cob 7 DNF 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 50 Open VISALIA CA Hus 3 1 1 25 MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 Open FAIRFIELD CA Cob 2 2 2 22 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 4 3 3 20 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 6 4 4 18 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 Open MODESTO CA Cob 5 5 5 16 BROCK ASHER 211 50 Open VENETA OR Cob 8 6 6 15 ELLIS RYDER 877 50 Open NORTHFORK CA Cob 1 DNF 7 14 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 7 DNF 8 13 WOLFF HUNTER 618 50 Open CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Cob 9 DNF 9 12 CIAPPONI KAI 34 50 Open SOQUEL CA Ktm 10 DNF 10 11 SMART JAYDIN 4 50 Open BERRY CREEK CA Cob DNS DNF DNF 0 BROCK HUDSON 112 50 Open VENETA OR Cob DNS DNF DNF 0 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob DNS DNF DNF 0 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 50 Open GARBERVILLE CA Cob DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 65 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Cob 2 2 2 22 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 65 Beg SUISUN CA Ktm 4 4 3 20 HARRINGTON MAVERICK 434 65 Beg LIVERMORE CA Hus 3 5 4 18 JOHNSON WYATT 22 65 Beg FORESTVILLE CA Yam 5 6 5 16 TOLAND KROSBY 338 65 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Hus DNF 3 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REDDING LANE 13 65 Nov GALT CA Hus 1 2 1 25 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 5 1 2 22 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 65 Nov GARBERVILLE CA Cob 3 3 3 20 KROLL RYDER 310x 65 Nov Ktm 2 6 4 18 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Nov ORANGEVALE CA Hus 4 5 5 16 TEMMERMAN SEBASTIAN 84 65 Nov VISALIA CA Ktm DNF 4 6 15 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 65 Nov VISALIA CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 BROWN RYLAN 67 65 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 65 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GORDON LANDEN 180 65 Int/Exp ATASCADERO CA Oth 1 1 1 25 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65 Int/Exp VISALIA CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 GOFF KOLBY 245 65 Int/Exp BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 5 3 3 20 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 FURTADO JESSE 67 65 Int/Exp PLACERVILLE CA Cob 3 5 5 16 ELLIS RYDER 877 65 Int/Exp NORTHFORK CA Cob DNF DNF DNF 0 HERRING RYAN 15 65 Int/Exp LIVE OAK CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GORDON LANDEN 180 65 Open ATASCADERO CA Oth 1 1 1 25 REDDING LANE 13 65 Open GALT CA Hus 5 3 2 22 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 6 4 3 20 KROLL RYDER 310x 65 Open Ktm 4 6 4 18 FURTADO JESSE 67x 65 Open PLACERVILLE CA Cob 2 12 5 16 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 8 8 6 15 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65 Open VISALIA CA Ktm 3 13 7 14 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Open TRACY CA Ktm 7 10 8 13 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Cob 9 11 9 12 GOFF KOLBY 245 65 Open BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam DNF 2 10 11 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 65 Open VISALIA CA Hus DNF 5 11 10 TEMMERMAN SEBASTIAN 84 65 Open VISALIA CA Ktm DNF 7 12 9 ZIGANTI FORREST 54 65 Open GARBERVILLE CA Cob DNF 9 13 8 BROWN RYLAN 67 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 TOLAND KALLEN 238 65 Open ORANGEVALE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 HERRING RYAN 15 65 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGREAL WALKER 41 85 Beg LAKE ALMANOR CA Hus 1 1 1 25 ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 85 Beg GARBERVILLE CA Kaw 3 2 2 22 GUERRERO FABIAN 316 85 Beg MERCED CA Kaw 2 3 3 20 HENDERSON MYLES 33x 85 Beg STOCKTON CA Suz 5 6 4 18 MCNABB COLTEN 325 85 Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Ktm 9 4 5 16 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 4 10 6 15 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Beg NAPA CA Ktm 8 8 7 14 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 85 Beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 7 9 8 13 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 6 11 9 12 HODGSON BILL 125 85 Beg SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Kaw DNF 5 10 11 SURANE JACOB 83 85 Beg MINDEN NV Hus DNF 7 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 4 1 1 25 DICKENSON COLTON 517 85 Nov MINDEN NV Hus 3 2 2 22 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 2 3 3 20 CALDERON COLE 21 85 Nov LODI CA Hus 5 4 4 18 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 1 DNF 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 85 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSS PARKER 2x 85 Int/Exp HERALD CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 GORDON REVEN 105 85 Int/Exp ATASCADERO CA Suz 3 3 2 22 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85 Int/Exp SALINAS CA Ktm 5 5 3 20 TEMMERMAN ENZO 21 85 Int/Exp VISALIA CA Ktm 11 2 4 18 GOFF KOLBY 245 85 Int/Exp BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 10 4 5 16 COKER COLE 57 85 Int/Exp OAKLAND CA TM 7 7 6 15 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 85 Int/Exp WINNEMUCCA NV Yam 4 10 7 14 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 9 6 8 13 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Int/Exp OROVILLE CA Ktm 6 9 9 12 HERRING JACOB 2 85 Int/Exp LIVE OAK CA Ktm 8 11 10 11 GORDON LANDEN 180 85 Int/Exp ATASCADERO CA Suz 12 8 11 10 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85 Int/Exp BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 1 DNF 12 9 VANVALKENBURG TALLAN 70x 85 Int/Exp COARSEGOLD Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TEMMERMAN ENZO 211 85 Open VISALIA CA Ktm 2 3 1 25 ROSS PARKER 2x 85 Open HERALD CA Ktm 6 1 2 22 GORDON LANDEN 180 85 Open ATASCADERO CA Suz 3 4 3 20 GORDON REVEN 105 85 Open ATASCADERO CA Suz 7 2 4 18 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 85 Open SALINAS CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Open OROVILLE CA Ktm 5 6 6 15 MCCORD SAMUEL 178 85 Open WINNEMUCCA NV Yam 10 7 7 14 COKER COLE 57 85 Open OAKLAND CA Oth 9 8 8 13 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 8 10 9 12 DICKENSON COLTON 517 85 Open MINDEN NV Hus 11 9 10 11 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85 Open BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 1 DNF 11 10 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 14 12 12 9 SURANE JACOB 83 85 Open MINDEN NV Hus 13 13 13 8 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 15 14 14 7 CALDERON COLE 21 85 Open LODI CA Hus DNF 11 15 6 HERRING JACOB 2 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 12 DNF 16 5 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Open MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 16 DNF 17 4 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 17 DNF 18 3 VANVALKENBURG TALLAN 70x 85 Open COARSEGOLD Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 VAN VALKENBURG TALAN 70 85 Open Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Open NAPA CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 SALAZAR GABE 33 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOHLAND MAX 711 Supermini GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 GARIB BENJAMIN 239 Supermini LAKE ELSINORE CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 DURDEN MIKEY 74 Supermini HOLLISTER CA Ktm 5 5 3 20 GORDON REVEN 105 Supermini ATASCADERO CA Suz 4 6 4 18 TEMMERMAN ENZO 21 Supermini VISALIA CA Ktm 8 4 5 16 TREMPER JAIDEN 22 Supermini SALINAS CA Ktm 7 7 6 15 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Supermini LODI CA Ktm 6 9 7 14 HAMILTON RJ 128 Supermini DIXON CA Ktm 10 8 8 13 DICKENSON COLTON 517 Supermini MINDEN NV Hus 9 10 9 12 FOWLER BROCK 116 Supermini REDWAY CA Hon 11 11 10 11 ROSS PARKER 2x Supermini HERALD CA Ktm DNF 3 11 10 DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 Supermini BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 3 DNF 12 9 VANVALKENBURG TALLAN 70x Supermini COARSEGOLD Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 CARLINI DEEGAN 12 Supermini ELK GROVE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 VAN VALKENBURG TALAN 70 Supermini Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VOHLAND MAX 711 Schoolboy (12-16) GRANITE BAY CA Ktm 1 1 1 0 RIORDAN WILLIAM 290 Schoolboy (12-16) WOODLAND CA Ktm 3 2 2 0 CROSS HUNTER 71 Schoolboy (12-16) DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 2 4 3 0 RIORDAN ANGUS 35 Schoolboy (12-16) WOODLAND CA Ktm 4 5 4 0 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKDALE CA Yam 7 3 5 0 DEGRAAF CONNER 53 Schoolboy (12-16) MANTECA CA Ktm 5 7 6 0 TOLINE TYLER 177 Schoolboy (12-16) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 9 8 7 0 GARIB BENJAMIN 239 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKE ELSINORE CA Ktm 6 11 8 0 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 10 10 9 0 DURDEN MIKEY 74 Schoolboy (12-16) HOLLISTER CA Ktm 12 9 10 0 FAHEY ANDREW 7 Schoolboy (12-16) TRUCKEE CA Yam 11 13 11 0 FAVIA GARRETT 197 Schoolboy (12-16) PETALUMA CA Yam 8 18 12 0 CHASSAING JOSHUA 341 Schoolboy (12-16) PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 13 15 13 0 MCGREAL WALKER 41 Schoolboy (12-16) LAKE ALMANOR CA Ktm 16 14 14 0 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Schoolboy (12-16) LODI CA Ktm 17 16 15 0 FINCH JARET 220 Schoolboy (12-16) ANTIOCH CA Hus DNF 6 16 0 HOCK SETH 76 Schoolboy (12-16) PINE GROVE CA Yam 14 21 17 0 DASILVA HUNTER 84 Schoolboy (12-16) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm DNF 12 18 0 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 Schoolboy (12-16) HOLLISTER CA Ktm 15 DNF 19 0 OLHISER ROCCO 222 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm DNF 17 20 0 CARLIN JARROD 50x Schoolboy (12-16) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 18 DNF 21 0 PAYNE MATTHEW 11 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Yam DNF 19 22 0 BELCHER SKYLAR 54 Schoolboy (12-16) CASTRO VALLEY CA Yam DNF 20 23 0 STRABEL LANE 579 Schoolboy (12-16) ALPINE UT Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 Schoolboy (12-16) BRENTWOOD CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 HAMILTON RJ 128 Schoolboy (12-16) DIXON CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 Schoolboy (12-16) SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 COPP COLBY 45 Schoolboy (12-16) LOS BANOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: Collegeboy (17-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FRYE JARETT 34 Collegeboy (17-24) MECHNICSVILLE MD Yam 1 1 1 25 UENAKA TYLER 52 Collegeboy (17-24) MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus 3 2 2 22 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 Collegeboy (17-24) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 2 3 3 20 NORTEN NICK 16 Collegeboy (17-24) EL DORADO HILL CA Ktm 4 5 4 18 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 Collegeboy (17-24) GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 7 4 5 16 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 Collegeboy (17-24) ELK GROVE CA Yam 6 6 6 15 COPELAND DYLAN 708 Collegeboy (17-24) SANTA CLARA CA Hon 5 8 7 14 MAJORS MIKEY 51 Collegeboy (17-24) WESTWOOD CA Yam 9 9 8 13 JOHNSON DYLAN 196g Collegeboy (17-24) FORESTVILLE CA Yam 8 11 9 12 CAMPBELL LOCHLAN 3 Collegeboy (17-24) CARMICHAEL Ktm DNF 7 10 11 WELLS JACOB 198g Collegeboy (17-24) SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm DNF 10 11 10 DUARTE TYLER 32 Collegeboy (17-24) SAN JOSE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 DUCRAY TYLER 671 Collegeboy (17-24) GALT CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSS HUNTER 71 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm 2 2 1 25 RAY BRANDON 19 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge FREMONT CA Ktm 4 1 2 22 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKDALE CA Yam 3 3 3 20 RIORDAN ANGUS 35 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge WOODLAND CA Ktm 1 5 4 18 PROPS KYLE 43 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge LINCOLN CA Yam 7 4 5 16 CAMPBELL LOCHLAN 3 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge CARMICHAEL Ktm 6 6 6 15 DEGRAAF CONNER 53 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge MANTECA CA Ktm 5 7 7 14 CRANDALL CJ 385 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RENO NV Yam 10 8 8 13 DASILVA HUNTER 84 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SACRAMENTO CA Ktm 11 9 9 12 MEYER ROBERT 268x FMF 2-Stroke Challenge AUBURN CA Hus 9 11 10 11 BULLEN WYATT 401 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge REDDING CA Kaw 8 DNF 11 10 WILLS GEOFF 33 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge EUREKA Hon DNF 10 12 9 MOUZAKIS JOSH 485 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ANTIOCH CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER MIKEY 31 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 DUCRAY TYLER 671 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge GALT CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 250 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAJORS MIKEY 51 250 D-beg WESTWOOD CA Yam 2 1 1 25 COOPER MYLES 5x 250 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 3 2 22 CRANDALL JACK 388 250 D-beg FOLSOM CA Yam 3 2 3 20 CARLIN JARROD 50x 250 D-beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 FAVIA GARRETT 197 250 D-beg PETALUMA CA Yam 5 7 5 16 ALDANA NOAH 919 250 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 6 9 6 15 HENNEN KYLE 43 250 D-beg ANTELOPE VISTA CA Hon 9 8 7 14 MCGREAL WALKER 41 250 D-beg LAKE ALMANOR CA Ktm 14 5 8 13 O'MALLEY VAUGHN 182q 250 D-beg SMARTVILLE CA Yam 13 6 9 12 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 250 D-beg DELHI CA Yam 12 12 10 11 THINGER CODY 156 250 D-beg CLAYTON CA Hon 7 17 11 10 HOCK SETH 76 250 D-beg PINE GROVE CA Yam 11 14 12 9 OLHISER ROCCO 222 250 D-beg NAPA CA Ktm 10 16 13 8 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 250 D-beg STOCKTON CA Yam 17 10 14 7 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 250 D-beg BRENTWOOD CA Hus 8 DNF 15 6 STRABEL LANE 579 250 D-beg ALPINE UT Kaw DNF 11 16 5 LUCAS JASON 817 250 D-beg ASHLAND OR Hus DNF 13 17 4 SOUZA SHAYNE 5 250 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam DNF 15 18 3 BELCHER SKYLAR 54 250 D-beg CASTRO VALLEY CA Yam 15 DNF 19 2 GRECO EZRA 399 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 16 DNF 20 1 PAYNE MATTHEW 11 250 D-beg NAPA CA Yam DNF 18 21 1 HOLM LOGAN 36 250 D-beg SAN JOSE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MARTIN CODY 1 250 D-beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 250 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAY TY 23 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 5 1 25 COOK CODY 8 250 C-Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 6 2 2 22 BLAIR JOSH 811 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 5 4 3 20 BAUER TYLER 22 250 C-Nov GALT CA Yam 9 1 4 18 CHASSAING JOSHUA 341 250 C-Nov PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 6 5 16 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 7 6 15 WARNER SETH 069 250 C-Nov KIRKLAND WA Kaw 2 9 7 14 DAUMN TAIRIN 111 250 C-Nov BURNEY CA Yam 8 8 8 13 JOHNSON DYLAN 196g 250 C-Nov FORESTVILLE CA Yam 7 11 9 12 RADICH BRENT 252x 250 C-Nov WEAVERVILLE CA Ktm 10 10 10 11 WELLS JACOB 198g 250 C-Nov SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 11 13 11 10 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon DNF 3 12 9 GREENE JACOB 54 250 C-Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hus DNF 12 13 8 PALMER RYAN 91 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 LEWIS ETHAN 215 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 MOUZAKIS JOSH 485 250 C-Nov ANTIOCH CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER MIKEY 31 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 GONZALVES ANTHONY 33 250 C-Nov IONE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 FINCH JARET 220 250 C-Nov ANTIOCH CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0 ANDREWS COBY 252 250 C-Nov Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 GIOLETTI ANTHONY 340 250 C-Nov SAN JOSE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER DANNY 831 250 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 250 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RIORDAN WILLIAM 290 250 B-Int WOODLAND CA Ktm 4 1 1 25 UENAKA TYLER 52 250 B-Int MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus 3 2 2 22 FAHEY ANDREW 7 250 B-Int TRUCKEE CA Yam 5 3 3 20 FRYE JARETT 34 250 B-Int MECHNICSVILLE MD Yam 2 8 4 18 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 250 B-Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 7 4 5 16 BULLEN WYATT 401 250 B-Int REDDING CA Kaw 6 6 6 15 PROPS KYLE 43 250 B-Int LINCOLN CA Yam 9 7 7 14 CRANDALL CJ 385 250 B-Int RENO NV Yam 8 9 8 13 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 250 B-Int BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 1 DNF 9 12 SIMAO DYLAN 296 250 B-Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 5 10 11 COPP COLBY 45 250 B-Int LOS BANOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 250 B-Int HOLLISTER CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 250 B-Int ELK GROVE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 250 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUCRAY TYLER 671 250 A-Prosport GALT CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 MOORE BRANDON 40 250 A-Prosport JACKSONVILLE FL Ktm 3 1 2 22 OLSON BRYSON 27 250 A-Prosport TRUCKEE CA Hon 4 3 3 20 ADAMS BILLY 761 250 A-Prosport RENO NV Hon 2 6 4 18 WHITSETT CODY 717 250 A-Prosport LONG BEACH CA Hus 5 5 5 16 ROGGERO JOHN 222 250 A-Prosport RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA Yam 7 4 6 15 LOPEZ STEVEN 340 250 A-Prosport LOS BANOS CA Yam 6 DNF 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 450 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRANDALL JACK 388 450 D-beg FOLSOM CA Yam 1 1 1 25 COOPER MYLES 5x 450 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 HENNEN KYLE 43 450 D-beg ANTELOPE VISTA CA Hon 3 4 3 20 ALDANA NOAH 919 450 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 5 3 4 18 MROFKA MATT 56 450 D-beg AUBURN CA Kaw 4 5 5 16 SOUZA SHAYNE 5 450 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam 7 6 6 15 FRATTAROLI JEFF 51 450 D-beg BELLE RIVER ON Hon 6 7 7 14 THINGER CODY 156 450 D-beg CLAYTON CA Hon DNF 8 8 13 MEDLEN JOHN 302 450 D-beg FORT BRAGG CA Hon 8 DNF 9 12 DEGRAY KEVIN 531 450 D-beg CITRUS HTS CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 450 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACKIE JUSTIN 46 450 C-Nov FORESTHILL CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 LUCE ZACHARY 299 450 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam 4 2 2 22 RAY TY 23 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 5 4 3 20 DAUMN TAIRIN 111 450 C-Nov BURNEY CA Yam 8 5 4 18 RADICH BRENT 252x 450 C-Nov WEAVERVILLE CA Ktm 7 6 5 16 CUTLER KYLE 32 450 C-Nov TRUCKEE CA Yam 6 9 6 15 LUTTRELL CARTER 113 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 12 7 14 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 13 3 8 13 MONIZ JAKE 312 450 C-Nov TURLOCK CA Yam 9 7 9 12 JOHNSON DYLAN 196g 450 C-Nov FORESTVILLE CA Yam 10 8 10 11 WELLS JACOB 198g 450 C-Nov SEBASTOPOL CA Ktm 11 10 11 10 BLAIR JOSH 811 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 12 11 12 9 GONZALVES ANTHONY 33 450 C-Nov IONE CA Kaw 1 DNF 13 8 GREENE JACOB 54 450 C-Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Hus 14 DNF 14 7 GIOLETTI ANTHONY 340 450 C-Nov SAN JOSE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 HILLYER MIKEY 31 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 PALMER RYAN 91 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 ANDREWS COBY 252 450 C-Nov Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 BARBATI CARMINE 969 450 C-Nov WHITETHORN CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 WISE ADAM 756 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 LEWIS ETHAN 215 450 C-Nov SPARKS NV Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 HIGDON JUSTIN 916x 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 450 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAMBORN LUCAS 220 450 B-Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 4 1 1 25 TOLINE TYLER 177 450 B-Int FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 3 2 2 22 SILKWOOD KOLBY 211 450 B-Int GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 450 B-Int OAKDALE CA Yam 1 4 4 18 PROPS KYLE 43 450 B-Int LINCOLN CA Yam 5 5 5 16 NORTEN NICK 16 450 B-Int EL DORADO HILL CA Ktm 6 7 6 15 CRANDALL CJ 385 450 B-Int RENO NV Yam 7 8 7 14 SINGLE MICHAEL 78 450 B-Int ELK GROVE CA Yam DNF 6 8 13 SIMAO DYLAN 296 450 B-Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 9 9 12 RENTERIA DUSTIN 3 450 B-Int HOLLISTER CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 ROBERTSON STILEZ 325 450 B-Int BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 DUARTE TYLER 32 450 B-Int SAN JOSE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 COPP COLBY 45 450 B-Int LOS BANOS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 UENAKA TYLER 52 450 B-Int MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 450 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILES NATHAN 103 450 A-Prosport EAGLE ID Yam 1 1 1 25 MOORE BRANDON 40 450 A-Prosport JACKSONVILLE FL Ktm 2 2 2 22 ROGGERO JOHN 222 450 A-Prosport RANCHO PALOS VERDES CA Yam 5 3 3 20 COPELAND DYLAN 708 450 A-Prosport SANTA CLARA CA Hon 3 5 4 18 BURKHART BRENT xx 450 A-Prosport Hon 4 6 5 16 WHITSETT CODY 717 450 A-Prosport LONG BEACH CA Hus DNF 4 6 15 BURKHART BRAD 114 450 A-Prosport Yam DNF 7 7 14 EDMONDSON TYLER 13 450 A-Prosport PISMO BEACH CA Hon DNF 8 8 13 LOPEZ STEVEN 340 450 A-Prosport LOS BANOS CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MACKIE JUSTIN 46 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FORESTHILL CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 LUCE ZACHARY 299 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SONORA CA Yam 1 2 2 22 MONIZ JAKE 312 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TURLOCK CA Yam 4 3 3 20 MOORE JOHN CL 27 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 3 7 4 18 HICKMAN AUSTIN 178 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDNERVILLE NV Ktm 7 5 5 16 MCNEILL JAMES 201 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CHESTER CA Kaw 6 6 6 15 BROCK CODY 323 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) VENETA OR Yam DNF 4 7 14 JONES KEVIN 391 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 5 DNF 8 13 GIOLETTI ANTHONY 340 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN JOSE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 WISE ADAM 756 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 PASCHKE JASON 739 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ESPARTO CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HENNEN KYLE 43 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ANTELOPE VISTA CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 BRYAN PATRICK 531 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PLACERVILLE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 MROFKA MATT 56 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEYER ROBERT 268x 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) AUBURN CA Hon 1 2 1 25 NEWNHAM MICHAEL 892 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) CONCORD CA Yam DNF 1 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAPPIELLO DEREK 24 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam 2 1 1 25 DITMORE CHARLES 89 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLAND CA Yam 1 3 2 22 MOORE JOHN CL 27 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 3 2 3 20 MROFKA MATT 56 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Kaw 4 4 4 18 PALERMO DAN 870 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ANTELOPE CA Hon 5 6 5 16 BROCK CODY 323 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) VENETA OR Yam 7 5 6 15 MEIKEL NATHAN 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDWOOD CITY CA Hon 10 7 7 14 PASCHKE JASON 739 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ESPARTO CA Hon 9 10 8 13 HIGDON JUSTIN 916x 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 8 12 9 12 JONES KEVIN 391 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 DNF 10 11 THURBER BRANDON 328 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam DNF 8 11 10 LUCAS JASON 817 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ASHLAND OR Hus DNF 9 12 9 NEELEY JASON 14 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon DNF 11 13 8 GIOLETTI ANTHONY 250 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN JOSE CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 FRATTAROLI JEFF 5 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) BELLE RIVER ON Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CONCORD CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEAVER CHRIS 514 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) LODI CA Hon 1 4 1 25 MEYER ROBERT 268x 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) AUBURN CA Hon 2 5 2 22 WARNER IAN 143 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) HAINES OR Yam 4 6 3 20 WILLS GEOFF 33 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) EUREKA Hon DNF 1 4 18 NEWNHAM MICHAEL 892 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) CONCORD CA Yam DNF 2 5 16 SAMSON NOAH 126 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) MCKINLEYVILLE CA Ktm DNF 3 6 15 DUCRAY ERIC 670 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) GALT CA Ktm 3 DNF 7 14 DUNN NICK 983 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) HOLLISTER CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 THINGER STEVE 951 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 MORGAN MATT 105 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) REDDING CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DITMORE CHARLES 89 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) OAKLAND CA Yam 1 2 1 25 HOCK GREG 76 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) IONE CA Ktm 3 1 2 22 FRATTAROLI JEFF 5 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) BELLE RIVER ON Hon 2 3 3 20 MCGREAL MARTIN 141 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WESTWOOD CA Ktm 5 5 4 18 PALERMO DAN 870 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ANTELOPE CA Hon 7 4 5 16 NEELEY JASON 14 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LINCOLN CA Hon 6 8 6 15 CATUOGNO DINO 9 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SIMI VALLEY CA Hon 8 7 7 14 DAVIS JASON 226 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN FRANCISCO CA Hus 4 DNF 8 13 LUCAS JASON 817 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ASHLAND OR Yam DNF 6 9 12 DEGRAY KEVIN 531 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HTS CA Hon 9 DNF 10 11 EARLS DAN 59 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 10 DNF 11 10 THINGER BRUCE 188 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PISMO BEACH CA Hon 11 DNF 12 9 MEDLEN JOHN 302 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FORT BRAGG CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 GORMAN JEFF 593 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DUARTE DAVE 24 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SAN JOSE CA Hon 2 1 1 25 THINGER STEVE 951 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 4 2 2 22 REYES BRANDON 195 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) FREMONT CA Hus 3 3 3 20 KOHLER ERIK 330s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SACRAMENTO CA Kaw 5 4 4 18 FOWLER JO 161 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) REDWAY CA Kaw 7 5 5 16 DUCRAY ERIC 670 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GALT CA Ktm 1 DNF 6 15 MOORE JOHN CL 27 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 6 DNF 7 14 SMITH DAMON 5 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROSEVILLE CA Yam 8 DNF 8 13 BROWN TRAVIS 333s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 9 DNF 9 12 RIEKKI GARY 120 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ARROYO GRANDE CA Suz DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HOCK GREG 76 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) IONE CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 LANG TOM 204k 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hon 3 2 2 22 COLLINS RALPH 521 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LOMPOC CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 EARLS DAN 59 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 4 4 4 18 MARTIN WILLIAM J 369j 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) AUBURN CA Yam 5 DNF 5 16 GORMAN JEFF 593 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRANITE BAY CA Hon 6 DNF 6 15 BARBATI CARMINE 969 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WHITETHORN CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 THINGER BRUCE 188 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PISMO BEACH CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 JOHNSON RICH 496s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WOODLAND CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 SLUSHER RICK 3s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PENN VALLEY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HUGHES JOHN 308s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0 RESS BOB 821b 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) FOLSOM CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 CASELLA PAUL 540 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 HARRITY MIKE 438 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TRUCKEE CA Ktm DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RIEKKI GARY 120 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) ARROYO GRANDE CA Suz 2 1 1 25 LEHMANN TODD 350 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) SIMI VALLEY CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 MOORE JOHN CL 27 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) GRANITE BAY CA Kaw 3 3 3 20 WARNER MICHAEL 705 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) LAGRANDE OR Yam 4 4 4 18 PROCTOR DONNY pro 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) AUBURN WA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 CONLEY SEAN 249 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) WOODLAND CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: Women (14-up) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 Women (14-up) STOCKTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (14-up) LINCOLN CA Hus 2 2 2 22 NEWNHAM KATHRYN 925 Women (14-up) CONCORD CA Yam 3 3 3 20 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam DNF 4 4 18 NAVA JOLITA 114 Women (14-up) TRACY CA Yam 4 DNF 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: Women (13-down) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZIGANTI ZAIA 143 Women (13-down) GARBERVILLE CA Kaw DNS 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019 Hangtown Class: 500cc 2 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAY BRANDON 19 500cc 2 Stroke FREMONT CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 COOK CLIFF x 500cc 2 Stroke Hon 2 2 2 22 CASELLA PAUL 540 500cc 2 Stroke SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Hon DNF DNF DNF 0 JACOBI KARL 148v 500cc 2 Stroke VALLEY SPRINGS CA Suz DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False