Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 18 16 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BLAGG CARSON 682 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 2 2 22 CIAPPONI KAI 34 50 (4-6) SOQUEL CA Kaw 3 3 3 20 NARRAMORE CONNOR 248 50 (4-6) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50 (4-6) YUBA CITY CA Cob 4 5 5 16 HARRINGTON KANE 241 50 (4-6) ANTIOCH CA Cob 6 6 6 15 LUCE CONNOR 99 50 (4-6) SONORA CA Ktm 7 7 7 14 MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 (7-8) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Yam 3 3 2 22 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 (7-8) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 4 3 20 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 5 2 4 18 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 (7-8) MODESTO CA Cob 4 5 5 16 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50 (7-8) SONORA CA Ktm 6 DNF 6 15 MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 1 2 2 22 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Yam 3 5 4 18 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 5 4 5 16 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 Open MODESTO CA Cob 6 6 6 15 CIAPPONI KAI 34 50 Open SOQUEL CA Kaw 7 7 7 14 NARRAMORE CONNOR 248 50 Open MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 8 8 8 13 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50 Open SONORA CA Ktm 9 DNF 9 12 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Cob 2 1 1 25 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 LEMOS VINCENT 7 65 Beg ACAMPO CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 CONN JAMES 165 65 Beg SELMA OR Kaw 3 4 4 18 ATKINSON JACOB 11 65 Beg MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 7 5 5 16 SHULTZ MICHAEL 55 65 Beg LOOMIS CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 HARRINGTON MAVERICK 434 65 Beg LIVERMORE CA Hus 8 7 7 14 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 65 Beg SUISUN CA Ktm 5 10 8 13 KNAPP ROSS 211j 65 Beg ROCKLIN CA Kaw 10 8 9 12 KNAPP WYATT 203j 65 Beg ROCKLIN CA Kaw 9 9 10 11 SNYDER HOCSTER 603 65 Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 25 STAGGS TALAN 121x 65 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Nov BIGGS CA Ktm 3 4 3 20 BROWN RYLAN 67x 65 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 3 4 18 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 FURTADO JESSE 67 65 Int/Exp PLACERVILLE CA Cob 2 2 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Ktm 4 1 2 22 GOFF KOLBY 245 65 Int/Exp BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 1 4 3 20 REDDING LANE 13 65 Int/Exp GALT CA Hus 3 3 4 18 FURTADO JESSE 67 65 Open PLACERVILLE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 SNYDER HOCSTER 603 65 Open GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 2 2 2 22 STAGGS TALAN 121x 65 Open FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 3 4 3 20 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 5 3 4 18 REDDING LANE 13 65 Open GALT CA Hus 4 5 5 16 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 BROWN RYLAN 67x 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Hus 7 7 7 14 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Open TRACY CA Ktm 8 8 8 13 LEMOS VINCENT 7 65 Open ACAMPO CA Ktm 11 9 9 12 SHULTZ MICHAEL 55 65 Open LOOMIS CA Ktm 10 10 10 11 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Cob 9 11 11 10 ATKINSON JACOB 11 65 Open MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 12 DNF 12 9 KNAPP WYATT 203j 65 Open ROCKLIN CA Kaw 13 DNF 13 8 KNAPP ROSS 211j 65 Open ROCKLIN CA Kaw 14 DNF 14 7 COOPER BEN 33 85 Beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 GUERRERO FABIAN 316 85 Beg MERCED CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Beg NAPA CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 85 Beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 6 5 5 16 MCNABB COLTEN 328 85 Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Kaw 5 6 6 15 RUVALCABA DAMIAN 25 85 Beg HUGHSON CA Ktm 9 7 7 14 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 8 8 8 13 MCWILLIAMS BRYAR 47 85 Beg GRIDLEY CA Kaw 10 10 9 12 SALAZAR GABE 33x 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 7 13 10 11 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Beg SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 12 9 11 10 BROCK III MICHAEL 22 85 Beg HANFORD CA Yam 14 12 12 9 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 16 11 13 8 BRUCE FRANK 908f 85 Beg PENNGROVE CA Yam 13 14 14 7 CRAWFORD BRANDON 1 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 15 15 15 6 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 Beg VACAVILLE CA Yam 11 DNF 16 5 SANCHEZ NOAH 311 85 Beg CERES CA Kaw 17 16 17 4 PODOLL EDWARD 167 85 Beg SELMA OR Kaw 18 17 18 3 FUHRMAN SETH 4 85 Beg STOCKTON CA Kaw 19 18 19 2 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 3 3 3 20 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 5 4 4 18 CALDERON COLE 21 85 Nov LODI CA Hus 4 5 5 16 COKER COLE 57 85 Int/Exp OAKLAND CA Oth 1 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Int/Exp OROVILLE CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 GOFF KOLBY 245 85 Int/Exp BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 4 DNF 4 18 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Open OROVILLE CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 COKER COLE 57 85 Open OAKLAND CA Oth 4 1 2 22 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Open MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 5 5 5 16 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 6 6 6 15 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 7 7 7 14 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 11 8 8 13 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Open NAPA CA Ktm 9 10 9 12 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 12 9 10 11 SALAZAR GABE 33x 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 13 11 11 10 BROCK III MICHAEL 22 85 Open HANFORD CA Yam 14 12 12 9 CRAWFORD BRANDON 1 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 15 13 13 8 COOPER BEN 33 85 Open MODESTO CA Ktm 8 DNF 14 7 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Open SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 10 DNF 15 6 MCNABB COLTEN 328 85 Open SANTA CRUZ CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Supermini LODI CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 HAMILTON RJ 128 Supermini DIXON CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 WATERBURY RYDER 174q Supermini PLEASANTGROVE Ktm 3 3 3 20 CALDERON COLE 21 Supermini LODI CA Hus 4 4 4 18 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKDALE CA Yam 2 1 1 25 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 3 3 2 22 FAHEY ANDREW 7 Schoolboy (12-16) TRUCKEE CA Yam 6 2 3 20 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Schoolboy (12-16) LODI CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 HAMILTON RJ 128 Schoolboy (12-16) DIXON CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 OLHISER ROCCO 222 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm 7 6 6 15 FREEHILL TY 33y Schoolboy (12-16) RESCUE CA Yam 1 DNF 7 14 BARAL BRENDEN 159 Collegeboy (17-24) FOLSOM CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 RAY TY 23 Collegeboy (17-24) SACRAMENTO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BULLEN WYATT 401 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge REDDING CA Kaw 4 2 2 22 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 3 3 20 FREEHILL TY 33y FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RESCUE CA Yam 2 DNF 4 18 COOPER MYLES 5 250 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 GRECO EZRA 399 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 3 2 2 22 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 250 D-beg STOCKTON CA Yam 2 3 3 20 SOUZA SHAYNE 5x 250 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam 4 4 4 18 ALDANA NOAH 919 250 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 8 6 5 16 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 250 D-beg DELHI CA Yam 7 7 6 15 KULHAVY KONNOR 39 250 D-beg ROCKLIN CA Kaw 10 5 7 14 EVANS TYLER 1x 250 D-beg ESCALON CA Yam 6 10 8 13 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 250 D-beg BRENTWOOD CA Hus 9 8 9 12 OLHISER ROCCO 222 250 D-beg NAPA CA Ktm 11 9 10 11 MARTIN CODY 1 250 D-beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 5 DNF 11 10 PAYNE MATTHEW 11 250 D-beg NAPA CA Kaw 12 DNF 12 9 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 78 250 D-beg SUISUN CITY CA Ktm 13 DNF 13 8 GONZALVES ANTHONY 33 250 C-Nov IONE CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 2 2 22 RAY TY 23 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 2 3 3 20 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 4 4 4 18 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 6 5 5 16 COOK CODY 8 250 C-Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 7 6 6 15 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 8 7 7 14 BAUER TYLER 22 250 C-Nov GALT CA Yam 5 DNS 8 13 SIMAO DYLAN 296 250 B-Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 FAHEY ANDREW 7 250 B-Int TRUCKEE CA Yam 2 2 2 22 BULLEN WYATT 401 250 B-Int REDDING CA Kaw 4 3 3 20 FREEHILL TY 33y 250 B-Int RESCUE CA Yam 3 DNS 4 18 TUCKER CLAYTON 178 250 A-Prosport EL DORADO HLS CA Hon 1 1 1 25 BARROS ANDREW 24 250 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0 COOPER MYLES 5 450 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 EVANS TYLER 1x 450 D-beg ESCALON CA Yam 3 2 2 22 MADSEN MCKAY 11 450 D-beg MEDFORD OR Hon 2 3 3 20 ALDANA NOAH 919 450 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 4 4 4 18 SOUZA SHAYNE 5x 450 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam 5 5 5 16 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 450 D-beg DELHI CA Yam 6 6 6 15 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 78 450 D-beg SUISUN CITY CA Ktm 7 DNF 7 14 DRISKILL GAVIN 911f 450 D-beg NAPA CA Yam 8 DNF 8 13 GONZALVES ANTHONY 33 450 C-Nov IONE CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 BARAL BRENDEN 159 450 C-Nov FOLSOM CA Kaw 2 3 2 22 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 4 2 3 20 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 6 4 4 18 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 450 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 5 5 5 16 RAY TY 23 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 7 6 15 LUCE ZACHARY 299 450 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam 8 6 7 14 MONIZ JAKE 312 450 C-Nov TURLOCK CA Hon 10 8 8 13 ASSIS MARCOS PAULO 800 450 C-Nov SAN MATEO CA Ktm 11 9 9 12 CONN JUSTIN 121 450 C-Nov ROUGE RIVER OR Ktm 7 DNF 10 11 MOONEY JOSH 247 450 C-Nov ROSEVILLE CA Suz 9 DNF 11 10 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 450 B-Int OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 SIMAO DYLAN 296 450 B-Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 2 2 22 BARROS ANDREW 24 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 TUCKER CLAYTON 178 450 A-Prosport EL DORADO HLS CA Hon 2 2 2 22 COON BLAINE 153 450 A-Prosport REDDING CA Kaw 3 3 3 20 LUCE ZACHARY 299 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SONORA CA Yam 1 1 1 25 MONIZ JAKE 312 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TURLOCK CA Hon 2 2 2 22 ELLARS BUZZ 133 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WINDSOR CA Yam 3 3 3 20 ELLARS CHARLIE 159 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WINDSOR CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 2 1 1 25 ASSIS MARCOS PAULO 800 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Kaw 3 3 3 20 MOE JOHN 87x 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 4 4 18 THINGER STEVE 951 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 THINGER STEVE 951 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 REYES BRANDON 195 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) FREMONT CA Hus 2 2 2 22 TAYLOR SONNY 290s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ELVERTA CA Hon 3 DNS 3 20 MINSTER WARREN 23 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) REDDING CA Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 SLUSHER RICK 3s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PENN VALLEY CA Hon 2 2 2 22 MINSTER WARREN 23 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Hon 3 3 3 20 PARK STEVE 102 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 18 CUMMINGS SCOTT 266d 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 Women (14-up) STOCKTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 50 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BLAGG CARSON 682 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 2 2 22 CIAPPONI KAI 34 50 (4-6) SOQUEL CA Kaw 3 3 3 20 NARRAMORE CONNOR 248 50 (4-6) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50 (4-6) YUBA CITY CA Cob 4 5 5 16 HARRINGTON KANE 241 50 (4-6) ANTIOCH CA Cob 6 6 6 15 LUCE CONNOR 99 50 (4-6) SONORA CA Ktm 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 50 (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 (7-8) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BAKER Z 51 50 (7-8) ORANGEVALE CA Yam 3 3 2 22 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 (7-8) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 4 3 20 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 5 2 4 18 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 (7-8) MODESTO CA Cob 4 5 5 16 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50 (7-8) SONORA CA Ktm 6 DNF 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 1 2 2 22 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Yam 3 5 4 18 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 5 4 5 16 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 Open MODESTO CA Cob 6 6 6 15 CIAPPONI KAI 34 50 Open SOQUEL CA Kaw 7 7 7 14 NARRAMORE CONNOR 248 50 Open MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 8 8 8 13 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50 Open SONORA CA Ktm 9 DNF 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 65 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Cob 2 1 1 25 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 LEMOS VINCENT 7 65 Beg ACAMPO CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 CONN JAMES 165 65 Beg SELMA OR Kaw 3 4 4 18 ATKINSON JACOB 11 65 Beg MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 7 5 5 16 SHULTZ MICHAEL 55 65 Beg LOOMIS CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 HARRINGTON MAVERICK 434 65 Beg LIVERMORE CA Hus 8 7 7 14 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 65 Beg SUISUN CA Ktm 5 10 8 13 KNAPP ROSS 211j 65 Beg ROCKLIN CA Kaw 10 8 9 12 KNAPP WYATT 203j 65 Beg ROCKLIN CA Kaw 9 9 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNYDER HOCSTER 603 65 Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 25 STAGGS TALAN 121x 65 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65 Nov BIGGS CA Ktm 3 4 3 20 BROWN RYLAN 67x 65 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 3 4 18 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 65 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURTADO JESSE 67 65 Int/Exp PLACERVILLE CA Cob 2 2 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Ktm 4 1 2 22 GOFF KOLBY 245 65 Int/Exp BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 1 4 3 20 REDDING LANE 13 65 Int/Exp GALT CA Hus 3 3 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURTADO JESSE 67 65 Open PLACERVILLE CA Cob 1 1 1 25 SNYDER HOCSTER 603 65 Open GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 2 2 2 22 STAGGS TALAN 121x 65 Open FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 3 4 3 20 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 5 3 4 18 REDDING LANE 13 65 Open GALT CA Hus 4 5 5 16 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 BROWN RYLAN 67x 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Hus 7 7 7 14 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Open TRACY CA Ktm 8 8 8 13 LEMOS VINCENT 7 65 Open ACAMPO CA Ktm 11 9 9 12 SHULTZ MICHAEL 55 65 Open LOOMIS CA Ktm 10 10 10 11 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Cob 9 11 11 10 ATKINSON JACOB 11 65 Open MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 12 DNF 12 9 KNAPP WYATT 203j 65 Open ROCKLIN CA Kaw 13 DNF 13 8 KNAPP ROSS 211j 65 Open ROCKLIN CA Kaw 14 DNF 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COOPER BEN 33 85 Beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 GUERRERO FABIAN 316 85 Beg MERCED CA Kaw 2 2 2 22 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Beg NAPA CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 85 Beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 6 5 5 16 MCNABB COLTEN 328 85 Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Kaw 5 6 6 15 RUVALCABA DAMIAN 25 85 Beg HUGHSON CA Ktm 9 7 7 14 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 8 8 8 13 MCWILLIAMS BRYAR 47 85 Beg GRIDLEY CA Kaw 10 10 9 12 SALAZAR GABE 33x 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 7 13 10 11 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Beg SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 12 9 11 10 BROCK III MICHAEL 22 85 Beg HANFORD CA Yam 14 12 12 9 ZELLNER ALEX 65 85 Beg Kaw 16 11 13 8 BRUCE FRANK 908f 85 Beg PENNGROVE CA Yam 13 14 14 7 CRAWFORD BRANDON 1 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 15 15 15 6 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 Beg VACAVILLE CA Yam 11 DNF 16 5 SANCHEZ NOAH 311 85 Beg CERES CA Kaw 17 16 17 4 PODOLL EDWARD 167 85 Beg SELMA OR Kaw 18 17 18 3 FUHRMAN SETH 4 85 Beg STOCKTON CA Kaw 19 18 19 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 3 3 3 20 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 5 4 4 18 CALDERON COLE 21 85 Nov LODI CA Hus 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 85 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COKER COLE 57 85 Int/Exp OAKLAND CA Oth 1 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Int/Exp OROVILLE CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 GOFF KOLBY 245 85 Int/Exp BROWNS VALLEY CA Yam 4 DNF 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85 Open OROVILLE CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 COKER COLE 57 85 Open OAKLAND CA Oth 4 1 2 22 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Open MARYSVILLE CA Ktm 3 4 4 18 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 5 5 5 16 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 6 6 6 15 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 7 7 7 14 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 11 8 8 13 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Open NAPA CA Ktm 9 10 9 12 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 12 9 10 11 SALAZAR GABE 33x 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 13 11 11 10 BROCK III MICHAEL 22 85 Open HANFORD CA Yam 14 12 12 9 CRAWFORD BRANDON 1 85 Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 15 13 13 8 COOPER BEN 33 85 Open MODESTO CA Ktm 8 DNF 14 7 ROSS DOMINIC 115f 85 Open SEBASTOPOL CA Kaw 10 DNF 15 6 MCNABB COLTEN 328 85 Open SANTA CRUZ CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PULLIAM LUKE 268 Supermini LODI CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 HAMILTON RJ 128 Supermini DIXON CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 WATERBURY RYDER 174q Supermini PLEASANTGROVE Ktm 3 3 3 20 CALDERON COLE 21 Supermini LODI CA Hus 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKDALE CA Yam 2 1 1 25 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 3 3 2 22 FAHEY ANDREW 7 Schoolboy (12-16) TRUCKEE CA Yam 6 2 3 20 PULLIAM LUKE 268 Schoolboy (12-16) LODI CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 HAMILTON RJ 128 Schoolboy (12-16) DIXON CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 OLHISER ROCCO 222 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm 7 6 6 15 FREEHILL TY 33y Schoolboy (12-16) RESCUE CA Yam 1 DNF 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: Collegeboy (17-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARAL BRENDEN 159 Collegeboy (17-24) FOLSOM CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 RAY TY 23 Collegeboy (17-24) SACRAMENTO CA Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BULLEN WYATT 401 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge REDDING CA Kaw 4 2 2 22 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 3 3 20 FREEHILL TY 33y FMF 2-Stroke Challenge RESCUE CA Yam 2 DNF 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 250 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COOPER MYLES 5 250 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 GRECO EZRA 399 250 D-beg CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 3 2 2 22 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 250 D-beg STOCKTON CA Yam 2 3 3 20 SOUZA SHAYNE 5x 250 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam 4 4 4 18 ALDANA NOAH 919 250 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 8 6 5 16 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 250 D-beg DELHI CA Yam 7 7 6 15 KULHAVY KONNOR 39 250 D-beg ROCKLIN CA Kaw 10 5 7 14 EVANS TYLER 1x 250 D-beg ESCALON CA Yam 6 10 8 13 JENSEN NICHOLAS 18 250 D-beg BRENTWOOD CA Hus 9 8 9 12 OLHISER ROCCO 222 250 D-beg NAPA CA Ktm 11 9 10 11 MARTIN CODY 1 250 D-beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 5 DNF 11 10 PAYNE MATTHEW 11 250 D-beg NAPA CA Kaw 12 DNF 12 9 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 78 250 D-beg SUISUN CITY CA Ktm 13 DNF 13 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 250 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GONZALVES ANTHONY 33 250 C-Nov IONE CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 3 2 2 22 RAY TY 23 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 2 3 3 20 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 4 4 4 18 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 250 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 6 5 5 16 COOK CODY 8 250 C-Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 7 6 6 15 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 8 7 7 14 BAUER TYLER 22 250 C-Nov GALT CA Yam 5 DNS 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 250 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SIMAO DYLAN 296 250 B-Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 FAHEY ANDREW 7 250 B-Int TRUCKEE CA Yam 2 2 2 22 BULLEN WYATT 401 250 B-Int REDDING CA Kaw 4 3 3 20 FREEHILL TY 33y 250 B-Int RESCUE CA Yam 3 DNS 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 250 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TUCKER CLAYTON 178 250 A-Prosport EL DORADO HLS CA Hon 1 1 1 25 BARROS ANDREW 24 250 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 450 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COOPER MYLES 5 450 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 EVANS TYLER 1x 450 D-beg ESCALON CA Yam 3 2 2 22 MADSEN MCKAY 11 450 D-beg MEDFORD OR Hon 2 3 3 20 ALDANA NOAH 919 450 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 4 4 4 18 SOUZA SHAYNE 5x 450 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam 5 5 5 16 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 450 D-beg DELHI CA Yam 6 6 6 15 ROBINZINE CLIFFORD 78 450 D-beg SUISUN CITY CA Ktm 7 DNF 7 14 DRISKILL GAVIN 911f 450 D-beg NAPA CA Yam 8 DNF 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 450 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GONZALVES ANTHONY 33 450 C-Nov IONE CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 BARAL BRENDEN 159 450 C-Nov FOLSOM CA Kaw 2 3 2 22 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 450 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 4 2 3 20 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 6 4 4 18 FAIRBANK MATTHEW 615 450 C-Nov OROVILLE CA Hon 5 5 5 16 RAY TY 23 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 7 6 15 LUCE ZACHARY 299 450 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam 8 6 7 14 MONIZ JAKE 312 450 C-Nov TURLOCK CA Hon 10 8 8 13 ASSIS MARCOS PAULO 800 450 C-Nov SAN MATEO CA Ktm 11 9 9 12 CONN JUSTIN 121 450 C-Nov ROUGE RIVER OR Ktm 7 DNF 10 11 MOONEY JOSH 247 450 C-Nov ROSEVILLE CA Suz 9 DNF 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 450 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 450 B-Int OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 SIMAO DYLAN 296 450 B-Int CASTRO VALLEY CA Ktm DNF 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 450 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARROS ANDREW 24 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 TUCKER CLAYTON 178 450 A-Prosport EL DORADO HLS CA Hon 2 2 2 22 COON BLAINE 153 450 A-Prosport REDDING CA Kaw 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUCE ZACHARY 299 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SONORA CA Yam 1 1 1 25 MONIZ JAKE 312 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TURLOCK CA Hon 2 2 2 22 ELLARS BUZZ 133 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WINDSOR CA Yam 3 3 3 20 ELLARS CHARLIE 159 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WINDSOR CA Ktm 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 2 1 1 25 ASSIS MARCOS PAULO 800 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Ktm 1 2 2 22 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Kaw 3 3 3 20 MOE JOHN 87x 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) WEST SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THINGER STEVE 951 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THINGER STEVE 951 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 REYES BRANDON 195 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) FREMONT CA Hus 2 2 2 22 TAYLOR SONNY 290s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ELVERTA CA Hon 3 DNS 3 20 MINSTER WARREN 23 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) REDDING CA Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 SLUSHER RICK 3s 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) PENN VALLEY CA Hon 2 2 2 22 MINSTER WARREN 23 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) REDDING CA Hon 3 3 3 20 PARK STEVE 102 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUMMINGS SCOTT 266d 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 3 - 4/7/2019 MMX Racing Class: Women (14-up) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 Women (14-up) STOCKTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False